Seven Lakes

August 31, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

1

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2245 Elena Villarreal College Park 12:50.28 6:25/M    
2 2 2023 Anastasia Small Kingwood 13:12.79 6:36/M    
3 3 1956 Katelyn LaMothe Seven Lakes 13:18.08 6:39/M    
4 4 2236 Sydney Jackson College Park 13:19.08 6:40/M    
5 5 1958 Antonia Ordonez Seven Lakes 13:20.00 6:40/M    
6 6 1948 Ella Beck Seven Lakes 13:21.17 6:41/M    
7 7 2012 Amaris Ferrell Kingwood 13:21.58 6:41/M    
8 8 1698 Sofia San Miguel Awty 13:24.09 6:42/M    
9 9 2233 Juliana Falcon College Park 13:27.91 6:44/M    
10 10 1694 Marina Carlos Awty 13:32.76 6:46/M    
11 11 2022 Samantha Slaughter Kingwood 13:43.13 6:52/M    
12 12 1666 Ashley Pierson George Ranch 13:45.19 6:53/M    
13 13 2237 Lindsey Jahnke College Park 13:46.42 6:53/M    
14 14 1947 Camila Arroyo Seven Lakes 13:46.48 6:53/M    
15 15 2000 Emily Safe Tompkins 13:46.66 6:53/M    
16 16 1659 Alexandra Martinez George Ranch 13:48.43 6:54/M    
17 17 2011 Paige Daniels Kingwood 13:49.05 6:55/M    
18 18 2242 Sofia Luna College Park 13:50.36 6:55/M    
19 19 1994 Madison Lane Tompkins 13:50.55 6:55/M    
20 20 1663 Ella Ngo George Ranch 13:51.19 6:56/M    
21 21 1995 Angela Luchetti Tompkins 13:51.41 6:56/M    
22 22 1835 Jennifer Edozie Cinco Ranch 13:55.84 6:58/M    
23 23 1997 Madeline Mccoy Tompkins 13:58.22 6:59/M    
24 24 1313 Angelina Koeper Clear Falls 14:00.35 7:00/M    
25 25 2121 Emily Moreno Klein Oak 14:01.45 7:01/M    
26 26 2004 Marie Wadlington Tompkins 14:02.41 7:01/M    
27 27 2002 Kathryn Stokes Tompkins 14:03.93 7:02/M    
28 28 2122 Emily Moyers Klein Oak 14:05.87 7:03/M    
29 29 2009 Lindsey Carter Kingwood 14:10.67 7:05/M    
30 30 1991 Sabrina Guevara Q. Tompkins 14:11.06 7:06/M    
31 31 1655 Ramsa Kazi George Ranch 14:11.34 7:06/M    
32 32 2232 Natalie Byrnes College Park 14:15.00 7:08/M    
33 33 1780 Gianna Avilia Stratford 14:15.64 7:08/M    
34 (< 5) 2099 Klaudia Martinez Klein Forest 14:15.70 7:08/M    
35 (> 7) 1988 Ana Garcia Garza Tompkins 14:18.19 7:09/M    
36 34 1745 Isabel Jakobsen Memorial 14:21.73 7:11/M    
37 35 1838 Logan Mclean Cinco Ranch 14:21.82 7:11/M    
38 (< 5) 2100 Krystal Martinez Klein Forest 14:22.29 7:11/M    
39 36 1380 Olivia Shaw Cypress Ranch 14:22.31 7:11/M    
40 37 1372 Traci Dargan Cypress Ranch 14:22.92 7:11/M    
41 (< 5) 1910 Crystal Escamia Morton Ranch 14:23.83 7:12/M    
42 38 1791 Maggie Pearce Stratford 14:25.96 7:13/M    
43 39 1349 Cindy Mancia Cypress Creek 14:26.49 7:13/M    
44 40 1696 Illene Krall Awty 14:28.07 7:14/M    
45 41 2120 Arianna LeBlanc Klein Oak 14:28.28 7:14/M    
46 42 2040 Samantha Rutledge Cain 14:28.99 7:14/M    
47 43 1381 Megan Stelter Cypress Ranch 14:29.21 7:15/M    
48 44 1742 Addyson Garcia Memorial 14:29.35 7:15/M    
49 (> 7) 1987 Angie Garcia Tompkins 14:30.46 7:15/M    
50 45 1952 Mirya Dila Seven Lakes 14:30.84 7:15/M    
51 46 2008 Olivia Allen Kingwood 14:32.34 7:16/M    
52 47 2220 Daisy Gomez Summer Creek 14:33.31 7:17/M    
53 (> 7) 1989 Christine Goh Tompkins 14:33.38 7:17/M    
54 48 1884 Rachel Solano Mayde Creek 14:33.45 7:17/M    
55 49 2126 Bianca Vasi Klein Oak 14:33.63 7:17/M    
56 50 1834 Madeline Darr Cinco Ranch 14:35.98 7:18/M    
57 (< 5) 2096 Alison Doan Klein Forest 14:36.71 7:18/M    
58 51 1746 Erin Johnsen Memorial 14:38.63 7:19/M    
59 52 1794 Maggie Venghaus Stratford 14:41.29 7:21/M    
60 53 1319 Jessica Schneider Clear Falls 14:41.48 7:21/M    
61 54 2240 Chloe Kramer College Park 14:42.66 7:21/M    
62 55 2030 Abigail Eichenburg Cain 14:43.65 7:22/M    
63 56 1378 Mikayla Hill Cypress Ranch 14:44.05 7:22/M    
64 57 1950 Leaah Chang Seven Lakes 14:44.32 7:22/M    
65 58 1960 Hayaa Shahid Seven Lakes 14:44.62 7:22/M    
66 59 2027 Megan Avelino Cain 14:45.69 7:23/M    
67 60 1697 Lucia Motta Awty 14:45.74 7:23/M    
68 61 1741 Claire Gammill Memorial 14:46.88 7:23/M    
69 62 1660 Marcela Martinez George Ranch 14:47.04 7:24/M    
70 63 1662 Hannah Namutebi George Ranch 14:47.12 7:24/M    
71 (< 5) 2098 Paola Hernandez Klein Forest 14:49.09 7:25/M    
72 (> 7) 2235 Lauren Garner College Park 14:51.01 7:26/M    
73 (> 7) 1959 Amber Ross Seven Lakes 14:52.14 7:26/M    
74 64 2021 Meredith Schmitt Kingwood 14:55.07 7:28/M    
75 (> 7) 2026 Kayla Worachek Kingwood 14:56.93 7:28/M    
76 (> 7) 2019 Valeria Porros Kingwood 14:57.57 7:29/M    
77 (> 7) 2234 Alysa Galiunas College Park 14:57.98 7:29/M    
78 65 1668 Ashley Wandling George Ranch 14:58.23 7:29/M    
79 66 2222 Alana Martinez Summer Creek 14:58.88 7:29/M    
80 67 1277 Angel Redmond Westbrook 14:59.01 7:30/M    
81 68 1789 Yomayry Mata Stratford 14:59.65 7:30/M    
82 69 2036 Light Nadjiressem Cain 14:59.95 7:30/M    
83 70 1877 Lexi Jones Mayde Creek 15:00.49 7:30/M    
84 71 1781 Alyssa Bommer Stratford 15:01.62 7:31/M    
85 72 1695 Anna Keefer Awty 15:02.91 7:31/M    
86 (> 7) 2246 Chimene Wammes College Park 15:03.14 7:32/M    
87 (< 5) 2252 Ella Moss Tomball Memorial 15:03.75 7:32/M    
88 73 1836 Sophia Hulme Cinco Ranch 15:04.82 7:32/M    
89 74 2217 Kaylen Barcenas Summer Creek 15:05.56 7:33/M    
90 75 1309 Cathey Ava Clear Falls 15:05.90 7:33/M    
91 76 2073 Portia Graham Klein Collins 15:06.21 7:33/M    
92 77 1376 Maddie Garcia Cypress Ranch 15:08.03 7:34/M    
93 78 1831 Graciella Castillo Cinco Ranch 15:10.39 7:35/M    
94 79 1830 Milena Brocchini Cinco Ranch 15:12.62 7:36/M    
95 80 1699 Lauren Wade Awty 15:13.81 7:37/M    
96 81 1344 Rachel Goebel Cypress Creek 15:13.94 7:37/M    
97 82 2192 Ainsley Ross Magnolia West 15:14.24 7:37/M    
98 83 1353 Brianna Sechelski Cypress Creek 15:15.37 7:38/M    
99 84 1374 Leah Demeritt Cypress Ranch 15:17.01 7:39/M    
100 85 1343 Kristiana Castro Cypress Creek 15:19.52 7:40/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 86 1382 Ava Tobar Cypress Ranch 15:20.49 7:40/M    
102 (< 5) 1303 Natalie Sayon Royal 15:24.72 7:42/M    
103 87 1740 Katherine Dawson Memorial 15:24.81 7:42/M    
104 88 1874 Emmely Estrada Mayde Creek 15:25.13 7:43/M    
105 89 2042 Isella Villagran Cain 15:28.15 7:44/M    
106 90 1843 Fernanda Saenz Cinco Ranch 15:28.31 7:44/M    
107 (< 5) 1247 Juliet Vega MacArthur 15:31.33 7:46/M    
108 91 2183 Tess Gallegos Magnolia West 15:33.36 7:47/M    
109 92 1790 Mary Mitchell Stratford 15:33.72 7:47/M    
110 93 1751 Caroline Shoaf Memorial 15:34.94 7:47/M    
111 (> 7) 1664 Chrystal Oswake George Ranch 15:39.22 7:50/M    
112 94 1310 Johnson Avery Clear Falls 15:39.98 7:50/M    
113 95 1271 Meredith Gideon Westbrook 15:40.48 7:50/M    
114 96 2125 Alejandra Ramon Klein Oak 15:49.29 7:55/M    
115 97 2032 Jeana Joo Cain 15:49.71 7:55/M    
116 98 1739 Sophie Czelusta Memorial 15:50.31 7:55/M    
117 99 1880 Fiorela Ramon Mayde Creek 15:51.23 7:56/M    
118 100 1692 Parrella Anabelle Awty 15:52.77 7:56/M    
119 101 1871 Tion Bryant Mayde Creek 15:53.86 7:57/M    
120 102 1311 Rosa Gayton Clear Falls 15:56.22 7:58/M    
121 103 1539 Zoya Alvi Kempner 15:56.95 7:58/M    
122 104 2071 Jennifer Figueroa Klein Collins 15:57.61 7:59/M    
123 (< 5) 1928 Samantha Ortiz Paetow 15:58.02 7:59/M    
124 105 2039 Carolina Romero Cain 15:58.57 7:59/M    
125 106 1873 Isabella Escobedo Mayde Creek 15:59.08 8:00/M    
126 107 1340 Kylie Ament Cypress Creek 16:02.88 8:01/M    
127 108 2186 Lauren Jeanes Magnolia West 16:03.27 8:02/M    
128 (> 7) 1946 Blez Abolado Seven Lakes 16:04.53 8:02/M    
129 (< 5) 1926 Hailey Beier Paetow 16:06.12 8:03/M    
130 (> 7) 2028 Victoria Beltran Cain 16:06.26 8:03/M    
131 109 1323 Kailey Warrior Clear Falls 16:08.12 8:04/M    
132 110 1580 Isabella Galarza Foster 16:14.79 8:07/M    
133 (> 7) 2037 Yordaniz Nieves Cain 16:14.88 8:07/M    
134 111 1551 Minh Nguyen Kempner 16:15.47 8:08/M    
135 112 1550 Kayla Nguyen Kempner 16:18.29 8:09/M    
136 113 1549 Kate Nguyen Kempner 16:19.93 8:10/M    
137 114 2157 Makenzie Moynihan Lamar Fulshear 16:21.57 8:11/M    
138 115 1555 Sofia Siddiqui Kempner 16:22.79 8:11/M    
139 116 1585 Camryn Sanchez Foster 16:25.14 8:13/M    
140 117 2224 Skylar Mize Summer Creek 16:27.43 8:14/M    
141 118 2152 Amber Chinn Lamar Fulshear 16:30.14 8:15/M    
142 (> 7) 1752 Carey Tu Memorial 16:31.19 8:16/M    
143 119 2187 Alexis Lopez Magnolia West 16:31.34 8:16/M    
144 120 1881 Sommer Rhodes Mayde Creek 16:31.50 8:16/M    
145 121 2185 Kathleen Hicks Magnolia West 16:31.89 8:16/M    
146 (< 5) 1925 Briana Anaya Paetow 16:33.61 8:17/M    
147 (> 7) 1755 Abigail Mohun Memorial 16:38.54 8:19/M    
148 122 1614 Alexa Madenjian Brazoswood 16:40.85 8:20/M    
149 123 1613 Abby Long Brazoswood 16:41.34 8:21/M    
150 124 2190 Lauren Pollock Magnolia West 16:45.05 8:23/M    
151 125 2070 Myah Ellison Klein Collins 16:48.03 8:24/M    
152 126 2077 Livia Maldonado Klein Collins 16:48.61 8:24/M    
153 127 1354 Celena Vanhaezebrouck Cypress Creek 16:55.34 8:28/M    
154 (< 5) 1714 Nylah Braswell Lamar 16:57.68 8:29/M    
155 128 1609 Juliana Funk Brazoswood 16:59.60 8:30/M    
156 129 2159 Viviyan Ramirez Lamar Fulshear 17:00.01 8:30/M    
157 130 2153 Emerson Clement Lamar Fulshear 17:04.98 8:32/M    
158 (> 7) 1879 Valerie Perez Mayde Creek 17:06.55 8:33/M    
159 131 2226 Nisha Patel Summer Creek 17:07.50 8:34/M    
160 132 2081 Joslyn Stokes Klein Collins 17:08.86 8:34/M    
161 133 1579 Mikayla Gage Foster 17:12.62 8:36/M    
162 (< 5) 1915 Stephanie Saucedo Morton Ranch 17:12.96 8:36/M    
163 134 2078 Katherine Marcelo Klein Collins 17:14.23 8:37/M    
164 135 1553 Lupe Rivas Kempner 17:18.84 8:39/M    
165 136 1583 Morgan Molina Foster 17:21.27 8:41/M    
166 (< 5) 2251 Elizabeth Moore Tomball Memorial 17:22.05 8:41/M    
167 (< 5) 1518 Jeanie Truong Bush 17:22.84 8:41/M    
168 (< 5) 1514 Cenia Chavarria Bush 17:22.85 8:41/M    
169 137 1612 Tori Little Brazoswood 17:25.10 8:43/M    
170 138 2074 Victoria Hallgren Klein Collins 17:26.61 8:43/M    
171 139 1545 Valeria Garza Kempner 17:27.82 8:44/M    
172 140 1783 Valnetina Chelala Stratford 17:32.02 8:46/M    
173 141 1615 Hannah Poore-pekar Brazoswood 17:36.77 8:48/M    
174 142 1316 Sarah Roberts Clear Falls 17:36.94 8:48/M    
175 143 1279 Keilan Jordan Sokic Westbrook 17:53.20 8:57/M    
176 (> 7) 1315 Monique Martin Clear Falls 17:56.98 8:58/M    
177 144 2218 Keyla Davis Summer Creek 17:58.11 8:59/M    
178 (> 7) 1876 Kaelan Haynes Mayde Creek 18:05.60 9:03/M    
179 (> 7) 1885 Diana Varela Mayde Creek 18:09.84 9:05/M    
180 145 1272 Katlyn Huynh Westbrook 18:13.08 9:07/M    
181 (> 7) 1544 Jessica Cun Kempner 18:27.14 9:14/M    
182 146 1582 Alexandra Meyer Foster 18:30.79 9:15/M    
183 147 2182 Olivia Gallegos Magnolia West 18:45.10 9:23/M    
184 148 1275 Leah Lopez Westbrook 19:00.41 9:30/M    
185 149 1584 Alina Reyes Foster 19:05.51 9:33/M    
186 150 1278 Jamie San Miguel Westbrook 19:06.74 9:33/M    
187 (> 7) 2034 Amber Marquez Cain 19:10.40 9:35/M    
188 (< 5) 1515 Hailee Davis Bush 19:10.49 9:35/M    
189 151 1574 Charity Cobbs Foster 19:27.05 9:44/M    
190 (< 5) 2255 Kendall Wallace Tomball Memorial 19:27.27 9:44/M    
191 (< 5) 1516 Makayla Lara Bush 19:38.48 9:49/M    
192 (> 7) 1581 Yamila Mello Via Foster 19:47.25 9:54/M    
193 152 2151 Nadia Chervnsik Lamar Fulshear 19:48.15 9:54/M    
194 (> 7) 2191 Angelita Reyna Magnolia West 20:09.64 10:05/M    
195 153 2154 Ashley Doyle Lamar Fulshear 20:31.05 10:16/M    
196 154 2155 Alyssa Kuhar Lamar Fulshear 20:31.56 10:16/M    
197 (> 7) 2076 Alicia Long Klein Collins 20:54.23 10:27/M    
198 (> 7) 1321 Kaylee Villareal Clear Falls 21:22.15 10:41/M    
199 (> 7) 1587 Mya Tipton Foster 21:58.67 10:59/M    
200 (< 5) 1719 Jacquelin Olvera Lamar 22:41.02 11:21/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - College Park

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:07:14.05

Ave Time:13:26.81

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2245 Elena Villarreal   1 1 12:50.28 12:50.28 0:00.00
2 2236 Sydney Jackson   4 5 13:19.08 26:09.36 0:28.80
3 2233 Juliana Falcon   9 14 13:27.91 39:37.27 0:37.63
4 2237 Lindsey Jahnke   13 27 13:46.42 53:23.69 0:56.14
5 2242 Sofia Luna   18 45 13:50.36 1:07:14.05 1:00.08
6 2232 Natalie Byrnes   (32) (77) 14:15.00 1:21:29.05 1:24.72
7 2240 Chloe Kramer   (54) (131) 14:42.66 1:36:11.71 1:52.38
8 2235 Lauren Garner   More Than 7   14:51.01 1:51:02.72 2:00.73
9 2234 Alysa Galiunas   More Than 7   14:57.98 2:06:00.70 2:07.70
10 2246 Chimene Wammes   More Than 7   15:03.14 2:21:03.84 2:12.86

Team - Kingwood

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:08:17.22

Ave Time:13:39.44

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2023 Anastasia Small   2 2 13:12.79 13:12.79 0:22.51
2 2012 Amaris Ferrell   7 9 13:21.58 26:34.37 0:31.30
3 2022 Samantha Slaughter   11 20 13:43.13 40:17.50 0:52.85
4 2011 Paige Daniels   17 37 13:49.05 54:06.55 0:58.77
5 2009 Lindsey Carter   29 66 14:10.67 1:08:17.22 1:20.39
6 2008 Olivia Allen   (46) (112) 14:32.34 1:22:49.56 1:42.06
7 2021 Meredith Schmitt   (64) (176) 14:55.07 1:37:44.63 2:04.79
8 2026 Kayla Worachek   More Than 7   14:56.93 1:52:41.56 2:06.65
9 2019 Valeria Porros   More Than 7   14:57.57 2:07:39.13 2:07.29

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:08:16.57

Ave Time:13:39.31

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1956 Katelyn LaMothe   3 3 13:18.08 13:18.08 0:27.80
2 1958 Antonia Ordonez   5 8 13:20.00 26:38.08 0:29.72
3 1948 Ella Beck   6 14 13:21.17 39:59.25 0:30.89
4 1947 Camila Arroyo   14 28 13:46.48 53:45.73 0:56.20
5 1952 Mirya Dila   45 73 14:30.84 1:08:16.57 1:40.56
6 1950 Leaah Chang   (57) (130) 14:44.32 1:23:00.89 1:54.04
7 1960 Hayaa Shahid   (58) (188) 14:44.62 1:37:45.51 1:54.34
8 1959 Amber Ross   More Than 7   14:52.14 1:52:37.65 2:01.86
9 1946 Blez Abolado   More Than 7   16:04.53 2:08:42.18 3:14.25

Team - Tompkins

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 1:09:29.25

Ave Time:13:53.85

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2000 Emily Safe   15 15 13:46.66 13:46.66 0:56.38
2 1994 Madison Lane   19 34 13:50.55 27:37.21 1:00.27
3 1995 Angela Luchetti   21 55 13:51.41 41:28.62 1:01.13
4 1997 Madeline Mccoy   23 78 13:58.22 55:26.84 1:07.94
5 2004 Marie Wadlington   26 104 14:02.41 1:09:29.25 1:12.13
6 2002 Kathryn Stokes   (27) (131) 14:03.93 1:23:33.18 1:13.65
7 1991 Sabrina Guevara Q.   (30) (161) 14:11.06 1:37:44.24 1:20.78
8 1988 Ana Garcia Garza   More Than 7   14:18.19 1:52:02.43 1:27.91
9 1987 Angie Garcia   More Than 7   14:30.46 2:06:32.89 1:40.18
10 1989 Christine Goh   More Than 7   14:33.38 2:21:06.27 1:43.10

Team - George Ranch

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 141

Team Score (times): 1:10:23.19

Ave Time:14:04.64

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1666 Ashley Pierson   12 12 13:45.19 13:45.19 0:54.91
2 1659 Alexandra Martinez   16 28 13:48.43 27:33.62 0:58.15
3 1663 Ella Ngo   20 48 13:51.19 41:24.81 1:00.91
4 1655 Ramsa Kazi   31 79 14:11.34 55:36.15 1:21.06
5 1660 Marcela Martinez   62 141 14:47.04 1:10:23.19 1:56.76
6 1662 Hannah Namutebi   (63) (204) 14:47.12 1:25:10.31 1:56.84
7 1668 Ashley Wandling   (65) (269) 14:58.23 1:40:08.54 2:07.95
8 1664 Chrystal Oswake   More Than 7   15:39.22 1:55:47.76 2:48.94

Team - Awty

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 190

Team Score (times): 1:11:13.57

Ave Time:14:14.71

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1698 Sofia San Miguel   8 8 13:24.09 13:24.09 0:33.81
2 1694 Marina Carlos   10 18 13:32.76 26:56.85 0:42.48
3 1696 Illene Krall   40 58 14:28.07 41:24.92 1:37.79
4 1697 Lucia Motta   60 118 14:45.74 56:10.66 1:55.46
5 1695 Anna Keefer   72 190 15:02.91 1:11:13.57 2:12.63
6 1699 Lauren Wade   (80) (270) 15:13.81 1:26:27.38 2:23.53
7 1692 Parrella Anabelle   (100) (370) 15:52.77 1:42:20.15 3:02.49

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 239

Team Score (times): 1:12:58.52

Ave Time:14:35.70

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2121 Emily Moreno   25 25 14:01.45 14:01.45 1:11.17
2 2122 Emily Moyers   28 53 14:05.87 28:07.32 1:15.59
3 2120 Arianna LeBlanc   41 94 14:28.28 42:35.60 1:38.00
4 2126 Bianca Vasi   49 143 14:33.63 57:09.23 1:43.35
5 2125 Alejandra Ramon   96 239 15:49.29 1:12:58.52 2:59.01

Team - Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:13:06.52

Ave Time:14:37.30

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1380 Olivia Shaw   36 36 14:22.31 14:22.31 1:32.03
2 1372 Traci Dargan   37 73 14:22.92 28:45.23 1:32.64
3 1381 Megan Stelter   43 116 14:29.21 43:14.44 1:38.93
4 1378 Mikayla Hill   56 172 14:44.05 57:58.49 1:53.77
5 1376 Maddie Garcia   77 249 15:08.03 1:13:06.52 2:17.75
6 1374 Leah Demeritt   (84) (333) 15:17.01 1:28:23.53 2:26.73
7 1382 Ava Tobar   (86) (419) 15:20.49 1:43:44.02 2:30.21

Team - Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 258

Team Score (times): 1:13:08.85

Ave Time:14:37.77

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1835 Jennifer Edozie   22 22 13:55.84 13:55.84 1:05.56
2 1838 Logan Mclean   35 57 14:21.82 28:17.66 1:31.54
3 1834 Madeline Darr   50 107 14:35.98 42:53.64 1:45.70
4 1836 Sophia Hulme   73 180 15:04.82 57:58.46 2:14.54
5 1831 Graciella Castillo   78 258 15:10.39 1:13:08.85 2:20.11
6 1830 Milena Brocchini   (79) (337) 15:12.62 1:28:21.47 2:22.34
7 1843 Fernanda Saenz   (90) (427) 15:28.31 1:43:49.78 2:38.03

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 262

Team Score (times): 1:13:24.16

Ave Time:14:40.83

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1780 Gianna Avilia   33 33 14:15.64 14:15.64 1:25.36
2 1791 Maggie Pearce   38 71 14:25.96 28:41.60 1:35.68
3 1794 Maggie Venghaus   52 123 14:41.29 43:22.89 1:51.01
4 1789 Yomayry Mata   68 191 14:59.65 58:22.54 2:09.37
5 1781 Alyssa Bommer   71 262 15:01.62 1:13:24.16 2:11.34
6 1790 Mary Mitchell   (92) (354) 15:33.72 1:28:57.88 2:43.44
7 1783 Valnetina Chelala   (140) (494) 17:32.02 1:46:29.90 4:41.74

Team - Memorial

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 277

Team Score (times): 1:13:41.40

Ave Time:14:44.28

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1745 Isabel Jakobsen   34 34 14:21.73 14:21.73 1:31.45
2 1742 Addyson Garcia   44 78 14:29.35 28:51.08 1:39.07
3 1746 Erin Johnsen   51 129 14:38.63 43:29.71 1:48.35
4 1741 Claire Gammill   61 190 14:46.88 58:16.59 1:56.60
5 1740 Katherine Dawson   87 277 15:24.81 1:13:41.40 2:34.53
6 1751 Caroline Shoaf   (93) (370) 15:34.94 1:29:16.34 2:44.66
7 1739 Sophie Czelusta   (98) (468) 15:50.31 1:45:06.65 3:00.03
8 1752 Carey Tu   More Than 7   16:31.19 2:01:37.84 3:40.91
9 1755 Abigail Mohun   More Than 7   16:38.54 2:18:16.38 3:48.26

Team - Cain

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 314

Team Score (times): 1:14:26.43

Ave Time:14:53.29

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2040 Samantha Rutledge   42 42 14:28.99 14:28.99 1:38.71
2 2030 Abigail Eichenburg   55 97 14:43.65 29:12.64 1:53.37
3 2027 Megan Avelino   59 156 14:45.69 43:58.33 1:55.41
4 2036 Light Nadjiressem   69 225 14:59.95 58:58.28 2:09.67
5 2042 Isella Villagran   89 314 15:28.15 1:14:26.43 2:37.87
6 2032 Jeana Joo   (97) (411) 15:49.71 1:30:16.14 2:59.43
7 2039 Carolina Romero   (105) (516) 15:58.57 1:46:14.71 3:08.29
8 2028 Victoria Beltran   More Than 7   16:06.26 2:02:20.97 3:15.98
9 2037 Yordaniz Nieves   More Than 7   16:14.88 2:18:35.85 3:24.60
10 2034 Amber Marquez   More Than 7   19:10.40 2:37:46.25 6:20.12

Team - Clear Falls

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 348

Team Score (times): 1:15:23.93

Ave Time:15:04.79

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1313 Angelina Koeper   24 24 14:00.35 14:00.35 1:10.07
2 1319 Jessica Schneider   53 77 14:41.48 28:41.83 1:51.20
3 1309 Cathey Ava   75 152 15:05.90 43:47.73 2:15.62
4 1310 Johnson Avery   94 246 15:39.98 59:27.71 2:49.70
5 1311 Rosa Gayton   102 348 15:56.22 1:15:23.93 3:05.94
6 1323 Kailey Warrior   (109) (457) 16:08.12 1:31:32.05 3:17.84
7 1316 Sarah Roberts   (142) (599) 17:36.94 1:49:08.99 4:46.66
8 1315 Monique Martin   More Than 7   17:56.98 2:07:05.97 5:06.70
9 1321 Kaylee Villareal   More Than 7   21:22.15 2:28:28.12 8:31.87

Team - Cypress Creek

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 395

Team Score (times): 1:16:18.20

Ave Time:15:15.64

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1349 Cindy Mancia   39 39 14:26.49 14:26.49 1:36.21
2 1344 Rachel Goebel   81 120 15:13.94 29:40.43 2:23.66
3 1353 Brianna Sechelski   83 203 15:15.37 44:55.80 2:25.09
4 1343 Kristiana Castro   85 288 15:19.52 1:00:15.32 2:29.24
5 1340 Kylie Ament   107 395 16:02.88 1:16:18.20 3:12.60
6 1354 Celena Vanhaezebrouck   (127) (522) 16:55.34 1:33:13.54 4:05.06

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 406

Team Score (times): 1:16:44.16

Ave Time:15:20.83

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1884 Rachel Solano   48 48 14:33.45 14:33.45 1:43.17
2 1877 Lexi Jones   70 118 15:00.49 29:33.94 2:10.21
3 1874 Emmely Estrada   88 206 15:25.13 44:59.07 2:34.85
4 1880 Fiorela Ramon   99 305 15:51.23 1:00:50.30 3:00.95
5 1871 Tion Bryant   101 406 15:53.86 1:16:44.16 3:03.58
6 1873 Isabella Escobedo   (106) (512) 15:59.08 1:32:43.24 3:08.80
7 1881 Sommer Rhodes   (120) (632) 16:31.50 1:49:14.74 3:41.22
8 1879 Valerie Perez   More Than 7   17:06.55 2:06:21.29 4:16.27
9 1876 Kaelan Haynes   More Than 7   18:05.60 2:24:26.89 5:15.32
10 1885 Diana Varela   More Than 7   18:09.84 2:42:36.73 5:19.56

Team - Summer Creek

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 435

Team Score (times): 1:18:12.68

Ave Time:15:38.54

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2220 Daisy Gomez   47 47 14:33.31 14:33.31 1:43.03
2 2222 Alana Martinez   66 113 14:58.88 29:32.19 2:08.60
3 2217 Kaylen Barcenas   74 187 15:05.56 44:37.75 2:15.28
4 2224 Skylar Mize   117 304 16:27.43 1:01:05.18 3:37.15
5 2226 Nisha Patel   131 435 17:07.50 1:18:12.68 4:17.22
6 2218 Keyla Davis   (144) (579) 17:58.11 1:36:10.79 5:07.83

Team - Magnolia West

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 521

Team Score (times): 1:19:54.10

Ave Time:15:58.82

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2192 Ainsley Ross   82 82 15:14.24 15:14.24 2:23.96
2 2183 Tess Gallegos   91 173 15:33.36 30:47.60 2:43.08
3 2186 Lauren Jeanes   108 281 16:03.27 46:50.87 3:12.99
4 2187 Alexis Lopez   119 400 16:31.34 1:03:22.21 3:41.06
5 2185 Kathleen Hicks   121 521 16:31.89 1:19:54.10 3:41.61
6 2190 Lauren Pollock   (124) (645) 16:45.05 1:36:39.15 3:54.77
7 2182 Olivia Gallegos   (147) (792) 18:45.10 1:55:24.25 5:54.82
8 2191 Angelita Reyna   More Than 7   20:09.64 2:15:33.89 7:19.36

Team - Kempner

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 554

Team Score (times): 1:21:13.43

Ave Time:16:14.69

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1539 Zoya Alvi   103 103 15:56.95 15:56.95 3:06.67
2 1551 Minh Nguyen   111 214 16:15.47 32:12.42 3:25.19
3 1550 Kayla Nguyen   112 326 16:18.29 48:30.71 3:28.01
4 1549 Kate Nguyen   113 439 16:19.93 1:04:50.64 3:29.65
5 1555 Sofia Siddiqui   115 554 16:22.79 1:21:13.43 3:32.51
6 1553 Lupe Rivas   (135) (689) 17:18.84 1:38:32.27 4:28.56
7 1545 Valeria Garza   (139) (828) 17:27.82 1:56:00.09 4:37.54
8 1544 Jessica Cun   More Than 7   18:27.14 2:14:27.23 5:36.86

Team - Klein Collins

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 563

Team Score (times): 1:21:49.32

Ave Time:16:21.86

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2073 Portia Graham   76 76 15:06.21 15:06.21 2:15.93
2 2071 Jennifer Figueroa   104 180 15:57.61 31:03.82 3:07.33
3 2070 Myah Ellison   125 305 16:48.03 47:51.85 3:57.75
4 2077 Livia Maldonado   126 431 16:48.61 1:04:40.46 3:58.33
5 2081 Joslyn Stokes   132 563 17:08.86 1:21:49.32 4:18.58
6 2078 Katherine Marcelo   (134) (697) 17:14.23 1:39:03.55 4:23.95
7 2074 Victoria Hallgren   (138) (835) 17:26.61 1:56:30.16 4:36.33
8 2076 Alicia Long   More Than 7   20:54.23 2:17:24.39 8:03.95

Team - Westbrook

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 598

Team Score (times): 1:25:46.18

Ave Time:17:09.24

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1277 Angel Redmond   67 67 14:59.01 14:59.01 2:08.73
2 1271 Meredith Gideon   95 162 15:40.48 30:39.49 2:50.20
3 1279 Keilan Jordan Sokic   143 305 17:53.20 48:32.69 5:02.92
4 1272 Katlyn Huynh   145 450 18:13.08 1:06:45.77 5:22.80
5 1275 Leah Lopez   148 598 19:00.41 1:25:46.18 6:10.13
6 1278 Jamie San Miguel   (150) (748) 19:06.74 1:44:52.92 6:16.46

Team - Foster

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 641

Team Score (times): 1:25:44.61

Ave Time:17:08.92

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1580 Isabella Galarza   110 110 16:14.79 16:14.79 3:24.51
2 1585 Camryn Sanchez   116 226 16:25.14 32:39.93 3:34.86
3 1579 Mikayla Gage   133 359 17:12.62 49:52.55 4:22.34
4 1583 Morgan Molina   136 495 17:21.27 1:07:13.82 4:30.99
5 1582 Alexandra Meyer   146 641 18:30.79 1:25:44.61 5:40.51
6 1584 Alina Reyes   (149) (790) 19:05.51 1:44:50.12 6:15.23
7 1574 Charity Cobbs   (151) (941) 19:27.05 2:04:17.17 6:36.77
8 1581 Yamila Mello Via   More Than 7   19:47.25 2:24:04.42 6:56.97
9 1587 Mya Tipton   More Than 7   21:58.67 2:46:03.09 9:08.39

Team - Lamar Fulshear

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 643

Team Score (times): 1:26:44.85

Ave Time:17:20.97

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2157 Makenzie Moynihan   114 114 16:21.57 16:21.57 3:31.29
2 2152 Amber Chinn   118 232 16:30.14 32:51.71 3:39.86
3 2159 Viviyan Ramirez   129 361 17:00.01 49:51.72 4:09.73
4 2153 Emerson Clement   130 491 17:04.98 1:06:56.70 4:14.70
5 2151 Nadia Chervnsik   152 643 19:48.15 1:26:44.85 6:57.87
6 2154 Ashley Doyle   (153) (796) 20:31.05 1:47:15.90 7:40.77
7 2155 Alyssa Kuhar   (154) (950) 20:31.56 2:07:47.46 7:41.28

Team - Brazoswood

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 651

Team Score (times): 1:25:23.66

Ave Time:17:04.73

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1614 Alexa Madenjian   122 122 16:40.85 16:40.85 3:50.57
2 1613 Abby Long   123 245 16:41.34 33:22.19 3:51.06
3 1609 Juliana Funk   128 373 16:59.60 50:21.79 4:09.32
4 1612 Tori Little   137 510 17:25.10 1:07:46.89 4:34.82
5 1615 Hannah Poore-pekar   141 651 17:36.77 1:25:23.66 4:46.49

Team - MacArthur

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1247 Juliet Vega   Less Than 5   15:31.33 15:31.33 2:41.05

Team - Royal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1303 Natalie Sayon   Less Than 5   15:24.72 15:24.72 2:34.44

Team - Bush

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1518 Jeanie Truong   Less Than 5   17:22.84 17:22.84 4:32.56
2 1514 Cenia Chavarria   Less Than 5   17:22.85 34:45.69 4:32.57
3 1515 Hailee Davis   Less Than 5   19:10.49 53:56.18 6:20.21
4 1516 Makayla Lara   Less Than 5   19:38.48 1:13:34.66 6:48.20

Team - Lamar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1714 Nylah Braswell   Less Than 5   16:57.68 16:57.68 4:07.40
2 1719 Jacquelin Olvera   Less Than 5   22:41.02 39:38.70 9:50.74

Team - Morton Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1910 Crystal Escamia   Less Than 5   14:23.83 14:23.83 1:33.55
2 1915 Stephanie Saucedo   Less Than 5   17:12.96 31:36.79 4:22.68

Team - Paetow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1928 Samantha Ortiz   Less Than 5   15:58.02 15:58.02 3:07.74
2 1926 Hailey Beier   Less Than 5   16:06.12 32:04.14 3:15.84
3 1925 Briana Anaya   Less Than 5   16:33.61 48:37.75 3:43.33

Team - Klein Forest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2099 Klaudia Martinez   Less Than 5   14:15.70 14:15.70 1:25.42
2 2100 Krystal Martinez   Less Than 5   14:22.29 28:37.99 1:32.01
3 2096 Alison Doan   Less Than 5   14:36.71 43:14.70 1:46.43
4 2098 Paola Hernandez   Less Than 5   14:49.09 58:03.79 1:58.81

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2252 Ella Moss   Less Than 5   15:03.75 15:03.75 2:13.47
2 2251 Elizabeth Moore   Less Than 5   17:22.05 32:25.80 4:31.77
3 2255 Kendall Wallace   Less Than 5   19:27.27 51:53.07 6:36.99