Seven Lakes

August 31, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman Boys

1

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 2134 Hunter Daily Klein Oak 11:00.32 5:30/M    
2 2 1810 Jackson Potter Stratford 11:05.03 5:33/M    
3 3 2399 Braeon Bigott Seven Lakes 11:11.47 5:36/M    
4 4 2057 Omar Livas Cain 11:15.30 5:38/M    
5 5 2133 Maurico Cordova Robledo Klein Oak 11:33.95 5:47/M    
6 6 2135 Alex Dang Klein Oak 11:36.24 5:48/M    
7 (< 5) 1919 Ethan Hernandez Morton Ranch 11:38.46 5:49/M    
8 7 2129 Jack Boyd Klein Oak 11:39.06 5:50/M    
9 8 1815 Jacob Waltz Stratford 11:39.14 5:50/M    
10 9 1796 Maddox Durnell Stratford 11:40.96 5:50/M    
11 10 1854 Adam Elbanna Cinco Ranch 11:49.43 5:55/M    
12 11 1707 Christoph Lindhorst Awty 11:50.22 5:55/M    
13 12 2062 Caden Ruder Cain 11:51.81 5:56/M    
14 13 2054 Kaleb Jessie Cain 11:52.24 5:56/M    
15 14 1981 Reese Sullivan Seven Lakes 11:53.99 5:57/M    
16 (< 5) 2111 Abraham Pena Klein Forest 12:02.51 6:01/M    
17 15 1809 Quinn Otermat Stratford 12:03.33 6:02/M    
18 16 1689 Keenan Vaughan George Ranch 12:03.42 6:02/M    
19 17 1804 Justin Kaimann Stratford 12:04.55 6:02/M    
20 (< 5) 2114 Victor Reyes Klein Forest 12:09.74 6:05/M    
21 18 1943 Nicolas Valadez Paetow 12:10.43 6:05/M    
22 19 1816 William Wylie Stratford 12:14.11 6:07/M    
23 (< 5) 2105 Hector Garcia Klein Forest 12:17.26 6:09/M    
24 20 2138 Westin Fayette Klein Oak 12:17.94 6:09/M    
25 21 1983 Lucca Traslosheros Seven Lakes 12:18.98 6:09/M    
26 22 1974 Trey Pierson Seven Lakes 12:19.64 6:10/M    
27 23 1970 Hanz Jimenez Seven Lakes 12:21.91 6:11/M    
28 24 1945 William Zamora Paetow 12:25.81 6:13/M    
29 25 1507 Cameron Reach Cypress Ranch 12:30.03 6:15/M    
30 26 2053 Smith Hayden Cain 12:30.09 6:15/M    
31 27 1685 Gabriel Perez George Ranch 12:34.55 6:17/M    
32 28 1710 David Reyes Awty 12:35.57 6:18/M    
33 29 1852 Henry Ebben Cinco Ranch 12:36.27 6:18/M    
34 30 2274 Thomas Turner Tomball Memorial 12:41.42 6:21/M    
35 31 1847 Nathan Bradley Cinco Ranch 12:41.57 6:21/M    
36 32 1678 Parker Hodges George Ranch 12:41.88 6:21/M    
37 33 1817 Cody Zyroll Stratford 12:42.26 6:21/M    
38 34 1387 Trey Fitt Cypress Ranch 12:48.06 6:24/M    
39 35 1866 Edward Paton Cinco Ranch 12:50.49 6:25/M    
40 36 1711 Patrick Shepard Awty 12:51.98 6:26/M    
41 37 1705 Jack Lasco Awty 12:53.01 6:27/M    
42 38 2045 Joshua Cohrs Cain 12:54.04 6:27/M    
43 (< 5) 2091 Caleb Landis Klein Collins 12:54.04 6:27/M    
44 (< 5) 1917 Robert Gauna Morton Ranch 12:54.29 6:27/M    
45 (< 5) 2095 John Watson Klein Collins 12:54.79 6:27/M    
46 39 2273 Luke Powell Tomball Memorial 12:54.87 6:27/M    
47 40 2161 Avran Arrieta Lamar Fulshear 12:56.32 6:28/M    
48 41 1628 Gabriel Gonzales Brazoswood 13:00.80 6:30/M    
49 42 1679 Oliver Jansen George Ranch 13:01.17 6:31/M    
50 (< 5) 1772 Bradley Marrs Memorial 13:02.00 6:31/M    
51 43 1681 Ethan Macdonel George Ranch 13:02.69 6:31/M    
52 44 1869 Ben Smith Cinco Ranch 13:04.36 6:32/M    
53 (< 5) 1824 Brett Planck Westside 13:05.00 6:33/M    
54 45 1986 Albert Yang Seven Lakes 13:07.00 6:34/M    
55 (< 5) 1265 Abeiro San Juan MacArthur 13:10.22 6:35/M    
56 (< 5) 2086 Owen Green Klein Collins 13:10.87 6:35/M    
57 46 2141 Dylan Nebeker Klein Oak 13:11.09 6:36/M    
58 47 1509 Aiden Shirley Cypress Ranch 13:13.89 6:37/M    
59 48 2261 Teddy Jackson Tomball Memorial 13:15.86 6:38/M    
60 49 2168 Mitchell McBride Lamar Fulshear 13:18.79 6:39/M    
61 (< 5) 1251 Amador Contreras MacArthur 13:21.12 6:41/M    
62 50 1985 Tyler Welch Seven Lakes 13:21.49 6:41/M    
63 51 1596 Jeremy Hines Foster 13:22.14 6:41/M    
64 (< 5) 1898 Thomas Luna Mayde Creek 13:28.49 6:44/M    
65 52 1867 Kantachat Promjaree Cinco Ranch 13:28.74 6:44/M    
66 53 1594 Immanuel Cutler Foster 13:32.50 6:46/M    
67 54 1933 Michael Chavez Paetow 13:32.70 6:46/M    
68 (> 7) 1963 Micah Bentley Seven Lakes 13:32.79 6:46/M    
69 55 2205 Garrett Parker Magnolia West 13:35.96 6:48/M    
70 56 1934 Jeremiah Emerson Paetow 13:37.62 6:49/M    
71 (< 5) 1768 Sebastian Jakobsen Memorial 13:41.45 6:51/M    
72 57 1639 Charles Patton Brazoswood 13:42.48 6:51/M    
73 58 1712 Aavik Wadivkar Awty 13:45.13 6:53/M    
74 59 1863 Santiago Mediavilla Fuenmayor Cinco Ranch 13:45.15 6:53/M    
75 60 2203 Evan Mcdonald Magnolia West 13:48.44 6:54/M    
76 (< 5) 1305 Armonda Ibarra Royal 13:48.77 6:54/M    
77 61 1709 Valentine Parrella Awty 13:50.84 6:55/M    
78 (< 5) 1369 Cole Tiangco Cypress Creek 13:59.78 7:00/M    
79 62 2262 Nikhil Jaiswel Tomball Memorial 14:00.91 7:00/M    
80 63 2130 Mathew Clifton Klein Oak 14:03.24 7:02/M    
81 64 1623 Jack Davies Brazoswood 14:05.67 7:03/M    
82 (< 5) 1902 Kristian Olvera Mayde Creek 14:10.53 7:05/M    
83 65 2067 Triston Witte Cain 14:12.66 7:06/M    
84 66 1398 Austin Letterman Cypress Ranch 14:13.07 7:07/M    
85 (< 5) 1899 Jaedyn Marshall Mayde Creek 14:13.77 7:07/M    
86 (> 7) 2136 Conner Dao Klein Oak 14:16.62 7:08/M    
87 67 2214 Austin Wymore Magnolia West 14:19.58 7:10/M    
88 68 2170 James Miller Lamar Fulshear 14:22.91 7:11/M    
89 69 1600 Skyler Myers Foster 14:29.95 7:15/M    
90 (> 7) 1973 Manuel Padron Seven Lakes 14:30.03 7:15/M    
91 (< 5) 1779 Austin Stagner Memorial 14:32.02 7:16/M    
92 70 1631 Noah Hopkins Brazoswood 14:32.75 7:16/M    
93 71 2165 Noel Garcia Lamar Fulshear 14:35.25 7:18/M    
94 72 1511 David Wilson Cypress Ranch 14:37.16 7:19/M    
95 73 1669 Dominic Accardo George Ranch 14:39.51 7:20/M    
96 74 1502 Gabriel Monterrosa Cypress Ranch 14:52.79 7:26/M    
97 (< 5) 1253 Eduardo Espinoza MacArthur 14:56.56 7:28/M    
98 75 1632 Andres Jimenez Brazoswood 14:56.82 7:28/M    
99 76 2269 Matthew Murphy Tomball Memorial 15:06.53 7:33/M    
100 77 1635 Elijah Lucero Brazoswood 15:10.67 7:35/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 78 1940 Aaron Mushtaq Paetow 15:12.47 7:36/M    
102 (< 5) 1891 Caden Bennink Mayde Creek 15:15.46 7:38/M    
103 79 1598 Evan Love Foster 15:25.32 7:43/M    
104 80 1391 Sergio Gracia Cypress Ranch 15:26.74 7:43/M    
105 81 2177 Evan Raine Lamar Fulshear 15:27.68 7:44/M    
106 82 1601 Jaxson Polasek Foster 15:40.57 7:50/M    
107 83 1603 Peyton Reyes Foster 15:43.52 7:52/M    
108 84 1599 Ricardo Mesa Foster 15:53.29 7:57/M    
109 (< 5) 1304 Dylan Baxley Royal 15:58.51 7:59/M    
110 (< 5) 1285 Jamarion Isaiah Cullivan Westbrook 16:02.18 8:01/M    
111 (< 5) 1563 Hugo Garcia Kempner 16:13.25 8:07/M    
112 85 2178 Sanidh Shah Lamar Fulshear 16:36.07 8:18/M    
113 86 2204 Dylan Morris Magnolia West 16:51.82 8:26/M    
114 87 2200 Philip Hunt Magnolia West 17:08.23 8:34/M    
115 (< 5) 1263 Andres Ramirez MacArthur 17:24.55 8:42/M    
116 (> 7) 1393 Griffin Healy Cypress Ranch 18:02.49 9:01/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

Freshman Boys

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 58:07.51

Ave Time:11:37.50

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2134 Hunter Daily   1 1 11:00.32 11:00.32 0:00.00
2 2133 Maurico Cordova Robledo   5 6 11:33.95 22:34.27 0:33.63
3 2135 Alex Dang   6 12 11:36.24 34:10.51 0:35.92
4 2129 Jack Boyd   7 19 11:39.06 45:49.57 0:38.74
5 2138 Westin Fayette   20 39 12:17.94 58:07.51 1:17.62
6 2141 Dylan Nebeker   (46) (85) 13:11.09 1:11:18.60 2:10.77
7 2130 Mathew Clifton   (63) (148) 14:03.24 1:25:21.84 3:02.92
8 2136 Conner Dao   More Than 7   14:16.62 1:39:38.46 3:16.30

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 58:33.01

Ave Time:11:42.60

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1810 Jackson Potter   2 2 11:05.03 11:05.03 0:04.71
2 1815 Jacob Waltz   8 10 11:39.14 22:44.17 0:38.82
3 1796 Maddox Durnell   9 19 11:40.96 34:25.13 0:40.64
4 1809 Quinn Otermat   15 34 12:03.33 46:28.46 1:03.01
5 1804 Justin Kaimann   17 51 12:04.55 58:33.01 1:04.23
6 1816 William Wylie   (19) (70) 12:14.11 1:10:47.12 1:13.79
7 1817 Cody Zyroll   (33) (103) 12:42.26 1:23:29.38 1:41.94

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:00:05.99

Ave Time:12:01.20

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2399 Braeon Bigott   3 3 11:11.47 11:11.47 0:11.15
2 1981 Reese Sullivan   14 17 11:53.99 23:05.46 0:53.67
3 1983 Lucca Traslosheros   21 38 12:18.98 35:24.44 1:18.66
4 1974 Trey Pierson   22 60 12:19.64 47:44.08 1:19.32
5 1970 Hanz Jimenez   23 83 12:21.91 1:00:05.99 1:21.59
6 1986 Albert Yang   (45) (128) 13:07.00 1:13:12.99 2:06.68
7 1985 Tyler Welch   (50) (178) 13:21.49 1:26:34.48 2:21.17
8 1963 Micah Bentley   More Than 7   13:32.79 1:40:07.27 2:32.47
9 1973 Manuel Padron   More Than 7   14:30.03 1:54:37.30 3:29.71

Team - Cain

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:00:23.48

Ave Time:12:04.70

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2057 Omar Livas   4 4 11:15.30 11:15.30 0:14.98
2 2062 Caden Ruder   12 16 11:51.81 23:07.11 0:51.49
3 2054 Kaleb Jessie   13 29 11:52.24 34:59.35 0:51.92
4 2053 Smith Hayden   26 55 12:30.09 47:29.44 1:29.77
5 2045 Joshua Cohrs   38 93 12:54.04 1:00:23.48 1:53.72
6 2067 Triston Witte   (65) (158) 14:12.66 1:14:36.14 3:12.34

Team - Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:03:02.12

Ave Time:12:36.42

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1854 Adam Elbanna   10 10 11:49.43 11:49.43 0:49.11
2 1852 Henry Ebben   29 39 12:36.27 24:25.70 1:35.95
3 1847 Nathan Bradley   31 70 12:41.57 37:07.27 1:41.25
4 1866 Edward Paton   35 105 12:50.49 49:57.76 1:50.17
5 1869 Ben Smith   44 149 13:04.36 1:03:02.12 2:04.04
6 1867 Kantachat Promjaree   (52) (201) 13:28.74 1:16:30.86 2:28.42
7 1863 Santiago Mediavilla Fuenmayor   (59) (260) 13:45.15 1:30:16.01 2:44.83

Team - George Ranch

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:03:23.71

Ave Time:12:40.74

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1689 Keenan Vaughan   16 16 12:03.42 12:03.42 1:03.10
2 1685 Gabriel Perez   27 43 12:34.55 24:37.97 1:34.23
3 1678 Parker Hodges   32 75 12:41.88 37:19.85 1:41.56
4 1679 Oliver Jansen   42 117 13:01.17 50:21.02 2:00.85
5 1681 Ethan Macdonel   43 160 13:02.69 1:03:23.71 2:02.37
6 1669 Dominic Accardo   (73) (233) 14:39.51 1:18:03.22 3:39.19

Team - Awty

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:03:55.91

Ave Time:12:47.18

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1707 Christoph Lindhorst   11 11 11:50.22 11:50.22 0:49.90
2 1710 David Reyes   28 39 12:35.57 24:25.79 1:35.25
3 1711 Patrick Shepard   36 75 12:51.98 37:17.77 1:51.66
4 1705 Jack Lasco   37 112 12:53.01 50:10.78 1:52.69
5 1712 Aavik Wadivkar   58 170 13:45.13 1:03:55.91 2:44.81
6 1709 Valentine Parrella   (61) (231) 13:50.84 1:17:46.75 2:50.52

Team - Paetow

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 230

Team Score (times): 1:06:59.03

Ave Time:13:23.81

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1943 Nicolas Valadez   18 18 12:10.43 12:10.43 1:10.11
2 1945 William Zamora   24 42 12:25.81 24:36.24 1:25.49
3 1933 Michael Chavez   54 96 13:32.70 38:08.94 2:32.38
4 1934 Jeremiah Emerson   56 152 13:37.62 51:46.56 2:37.30
5 1940 Aaron Mushtaq   78 230 15:12.47 1:06:59.03 4:12.15

Team - Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:07:22.21

Ave Time:13:28.44

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1507 Cameron Reach   25 25 12:30.03 12:30.03 1:29.71
2 1387 Trey Fitt   34 59 12:48.06 25:18.09 1:47.74
3 1509 Aiden Shirley   47 106 13:13.89 38:31.98 2:13.57
4 1398 Austin Letterman   66 172 14:13.07 52:45.05 3:12.75
5 1511 David Wilson   72 244 14:37.16 1:07:22.21 3:36.84
6 1502 Gabriel Monterrosa   (74) (318) 14:52.79 1:22:15.00 3:52.47
7 1391 Sergio Gracia   (80) (398) 15:26.74 1:37:41.74 4:26.42
8 1393 Griffin Healy   More Than 7   18:02.49 1:55:44.23 7:02.17

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 1:07:59.59

Ave Time:13:35.92

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2274 Thomas Turner   30 30 12:41.42 12:41.42 1:41.10
2 2273 Luke Powell   39 69 12:54.87 25:36.29 1:54.55
3 2261 Teddy Jackson   48 117 13:15.86 38:52.15 2:15.54
4 2262 Nikhil Jaiswel   62 179 14:00.91 52:53.06 3:00.59
5 2269 Matthew Murphy   76 255 15:06.53 1:07:59.59 4:06.21

Team - Brazoswood

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 307

Team Score (times): 1:10:18.52

Ave Time:14:03.70

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1628 Gabriel Gonzales   41 41 13:00.80 13:00.80 2:00.48
2 1639 Charles Patton   57 98 13:42.48 26:43.28 2:42.16
3 1623 Jack Davies   64 162 14:05.67 40:48.95 3:05.35
4 1631 Noah Hopkins   70 232 14:32.75 55:21.70 3:32.43
5 1632 Andres Jimenez   75 307 14:56.82 1:10:18.52 3:56.50
6 1635 Elijah Lucero   (77) (384) 15:10.67 1:25:29.19 4:10.35

Team - Lamar Fulshear

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 309

Team Score (times): 1:10:40.95

Ave Time:14:08.19

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2161 Avran Arrieta   40 40 12:56.32 12:56.32 1:56.00
2 2168 Mitchell McBride   49 89 13:18.79 26:15.11 2:18.47
3 2170 James Miller   68 157 14:22.91 40:38.02 3:22.59
4 2165 Noel Garcia   71 228 14:35.25 55:13.27 3:34.93
5 2177 Evan Raine   81 309 15:27.68 1:10:40.95 4:27.36
6 2178 Sanidh Shah   (85) (394) 16:36.07 1:27:17.02 5:35.75

Team - Foster

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 334

Team Score (times): 1:12:30.48

Ave Time:14:30.10

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1596 Jeremy Hines   51 51 13:22.14 13:22.14 2:21.82
2 1594 Immanuel Cutler   53 104 13:32.50 26:54.64 2:32.18
3 1600 Skyler Myers   69 173 14:29.95 41:24.59 3:29.63
4 1598 Evan Love   79 252 15:25.32 56:49.91 4:25.00
5 1601 Jaxson Polasek   82 334 15:40.57 1:12:30.48 4:40.25
6 1603 Peyton Reyes   (83) (417) 15:43.52 1:28:14.00 4:43.20
7 1599 Ricardo Mesa   (84) (501) 15:53.29 1:44:07.29 4:52.97

Team - Magnolia West

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 355

Team Score (times): 1:15:44.03

Ave Time:15:08.81

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2205 Garrett Parker   55 55 13:35.96 13:35.96 2:35.64
2 2203 Evan Mcdonald   60 115 13:48.44 27:24.40 2:48.12
3 2214 Austin Wymore   67 182 14:19.58 41:43.98 3:19.26
4 2204 Dylan Morris   86 268 16:51.82 58:35.80 5:51.50
5 2200 Philip Hunt   87 355 17:08.23 1:15:44.03 6:07.91

Team - MacArthur

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1265 Abeiro San Juan   Less Than 5   13:10.22 13:10.22 2:09.90
2 1251 Amador Contreras   Less Than 5   13:21.12 26:31.34 2:20.80
3 1253 Eduardo Espinoza   Less Than 5   14:56.56 41:27.90 3:56.24
4 1263 Andres Ramirez   Less Than 5   17:24.55 58:52.45 6:24.23

Team - Westbrook

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1285 Jamarion Isaiah Cullivan   Less Than 5   16:02.18 16:02.18 5:01.86

Team - Royal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1305 Armonda Ibarra   Less Than 5   13:48.77 13:48.77 2:48.45
2 1304 Dylan Baxley   Less Than 5   15:58.51 29:47.28 4:58.19

Team - Cypress Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1369 Cole Tiangco   Less Than 5   13:59.78 13:59.78 2:59.46

Team - Kempner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1563 Hugo Garcia   Less Than 5   16:13.25 16:13.25 5:12.93

Team - Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1772 Bradley Marrs   Less Than 5   13:02.00 13:02.00 2:01.68
2 1768 Sebastian Jakobsen   Less Than 5   13:41.45 26:43.45 2:41.13
3 1779 Austin Stagner   Less Than 5   14:32.02 41:15.47 3:31.70

Team - Westside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1824 Brett Planck   Less Than 5   13:05.00 13:05.00 2:04.68

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1898 Thomas Luna   Less Than 5   13:28.49 13:28.49 2:28.17
2 1902 Kristian Olvera   Less Than 5   14:10.53 27:39.02 3:10.21
3 1899 Jaedyn Marshall   Less Than 5   14:13.77 41:52.79 3:13.45
4 1891 Caden Bennink   Less Than 5   15:15.46 57:08.25 4:15.14

Team - Morton Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1919 Ethan Hernandez   Less Than 5   11:38.46 11:38.46 0:38.14
2 1917 Robert Gauna   Less Than 5   12:54.29 24:32.75 1:53.97

Team - Klein Collins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2091 Caleb Landis   Less Than 5   12:54.04 12:54.04 1:53.72
2 2095 John Watson   Less Than 5   12:54.79 25:48.83 1:54.47
3 2086 Owen Green   Less Than 5   13:10.87 38:59.70 2:10.55

Team - Klein Forest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2111 Abraham Pena   Less Than 5   12:02.51 12:02.51 1:02.19
2 2114 Victor Reyes   Less Than 5   12:09.74 24:12.25 1:09.42
3 2105 Hector Garcia   Less Than 5   12:17.26 36:29.51 1:16.94