Seven Lakes

August 31, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

1

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1975 Javier Pineros Seven Lakes 17:23.09 5:36/M    
2 2 1984 Jad Wardeh Seven Lakes 17:27.44 5:38/M    
3 3 1969 Michael Huff Seven Lakes 17:41.70 5:42/M    
4 4 2056 Kyle Latigo Cain 17:44.75 5:43/M    
5 5 1976 Miguel Prieto Seven Lakes 18:01.68 5:49/M    
6 6 1903 Hector Perez Mayde Creek 18:11.39 5:52/M    
7 7 1889 Carlos Barerra Mayde Creek 18:21.65 5:55/M    
8 8 1800 Carson Gentil Stratford 18:33.00 5:59/M    
9 9 2148 Carter Womble Klein Oak 18:33.10 5:59/M    
10 10 1813 Zach Tobin Stratford 18:37.59 6:01/M    
11 11 1967 Daniel Garza Seven Lakes 18:38.06 6:01/M    
12 12 2082 Jacob Cantu Klein Collins 18:40.40 6:01/M    
13 13 2137 Jacob Doyle Klein Oak 18:46.00 6:03/M    
14 14 1724 Juan Alvera Lamar 18:53.52 6:06/M    
15 15 1256 Jose Herrera MacArthur 18:57.62 6:07/M    
16 16 1971 Ayden Johannson Seven Lakes 19:01.12 6:08/M    
17 (< 5) 1918 Alexis Hernandez Morton Ranch 19:01.28 6:08/M    
18 17 1845 Jackson Bateman Cinco Ranch 19:02.75 6:09/M    
19 18 1966 Marco D'ascola Seven Lakes 19:05.45 6:10/M    
20 19 2167 Mackenzie Mcbride Lamar Fulshear 19:06.55 6:10/M    
21 20 2059 Adam Noor Cain 19:09.30 6:11/M    
22 21 1806 Fernando Mejia Stratford 19:09.81 6:11/M    
23 22 1850 Andrew Crawford Cinco Ranch 19:11.70 6:12/M    
24 23 1771 Jahy Luu Memorial 19:13.95 6:12/M    
25 (< 5) 1820 Andrew Chavez Westside 19:16.62 6:13/M    
26 24 1870 Lucas Tellez Cinco Ranch 19:23.40 6:15/M    
27 (< 5) 1306 Humberto Mares Royal 19:23.74 6:15/M    
28 25 2162 Tyler Browning Lamar Fulshear 19:24.69 6:16/M    
29 26 1894 Charly Gomez Mayde Creek 19:26.19 6:16/M    
30 27 1906 Cory Vu Mayde Creek 19:27.62 6:17/M    
31 28 2171 Jaryn Monroe Lamar Fulshear 19:28.19 6:17/M    
32 29 1335 Logan Santos Clear Falls 19:28.71 6:17/M    
33 30 2109 Carlos Hinojosa Klein Forest 19:35.54 6:19/M    
34 31 1324 Zachary Allega Clear Falls 19:35.61 6:19/M    
35 32 1359 Kristian Gandy Cypress Creek 19:37.26 6:20/M    
36 33 2094 Gavin Scamp Klein Collins 19:37.40 6:20/M    
37 (< 5) 1818 Asad Ahmad Westside 19:40.22 6:21/M    
38 34 2085 Sterling Gray Klein Collins 19:40.43 6:21/M    
39 35 2061 Kevin Rodriguez Cain 19:40.99 6:21/M    
40 36 1729 Oswald Gusman Lamar 19:42.96 6:22/M    
41 37 2106 Aaron Garza Klein Forest 19:43.16 6:22/M    
42 (< 5) 1307 Jayden Vargas Royal 19:44.73 6:22/M    
43 38 1807 Addison Mitchell Stratford 19:46.33 6:23/M    
44 39 2063 Jude Sifkas Cain 19:46.44 6:23/M    
45 40 2264 Rylan Malarchick Tomball Memorial 19:47.47 6:23/M    
46 41 1728 Ben Grantham Lamar 19:53.83 6:25/M    
47 42 1336 Chase Taylor Clear Falls 19:55.53 6:26/M    
48 43 1905 Luke Summers Mayde Creek 19:56.99 6:26/M    
49 44 1622 Evan Andress Brazoswood 20:00.13 6:27/M    
50 45 1801 Camden Graham Stratford 20:01.82 6:28/M    
51 46 1386 Conner Diego Cypress Ranch 20:01.98 6:28/M    
52 47 1758 Laith Bohsali Memorial 20:04.08 6:28/M    
53 48 1672 Jayden Carrillo George Ranch 20:04.40 6:29/M    
54 49 1861 Dylan Materan Cinco Ranch 20:04.72 6:29/M    
55 50 2131 Nathan Cole Klein Oak 20:07.34 6:29/M    
56 51 1687 Alexander Smith George Ranch 20:07.87 6:30/M    
57 52 1331 Grant Norsworthly Clear Falls 20:08.15 6:30/M    
58 53 2087 Josh Hazelwood Klein Collins 20:09.21 6:30/M    
59 54 2052 Micah Hampton Cain 20:11.31 6:31/M    
60 55 1757 Sahaj Bhakta Memorial 20:13.35 6:31/M    
61 56 1301 Samuel Williams Westbrook 20:16.28 6:32/M    
62 57 2088 Ryan Isom Klein Collins 20:16.82 6:33/M    
63 58 1383 Alan Alvarado Cypress Ranch 20:17.98 6:33/M    
64 59 2103 Andrew Galindo Klein Forest 20:19.20 6:33/M    
65 60 1765 Logan Hallock Memorial 20:20.07 6:34/M    
66 61 1333 Keagon Roller Clear Falls 20:20.39 6:34/M    
67 62 1727 RIcard Granicht Lamar 20:21.02 6:34/M    
68 63 1638 Brendan Patton Brazoswood 20:21.38 6:34/M    
69 64 2113 Victor Perez Klein Forest 20:24.22 6:35/M    
70 65 1735 Angel Zapada Lamar 20:24.91 6:35/M    
71 66 2198 Carmelo Garcia Magnolia West 20:25.92 6:35/M    
72 67 1805 Michael Mcdonald Stratford 20:26.43 6:36/M    
73 68 1392 Matthew Gwosdz Cypress Ranch 20:27.44 6:36/M    
74 69 1630 Jerry Hernandez Brazoswood 20:29.91 6:37/M    
75 70 2046 Riccardo Colonello Cain 20:29.93 6:37/M    
76 71 1797 Matt Gaiser Stratford 20:34.02 6:38/M    
77 72 1334 Micah S. Lucero Clear Falls 20:36.59 6:39/M    
78 73 2258 Matthew Cazedessus Tomball Memorial 20:36.80 6:39/M    
79 74 1626 Yousef Elyoussef Brazoswood 20:38.77 6:40/M    
80 75 1646 Damon Vasquez Brazoswood 20:40.38 6:40/M    
81 76 1400 Donald Mcafoose Cypress Ranch 20:42.69 6:41/M    
82 77 1856 Greco Gray Cinco Ranch 20:43.98 6:41/M    
83 78 1385 Kohen Coffman Cypress Ranch 20:44.86 6:42/M    
84 79 1671 Camron Carr George Ranch 20:44.94 6:42/M    
85 80 1338 Tyler Williams Clear Falls 20:45.29 6:42/M    
86 81 1759 Andy Caranti Memorial 20:49.36 6:43/M    
87 82 1939 Jonathan Kyle Glover Paetow 20:49.66 6:43/M    
88 83 1504 Raafay Muhammad Cypress Ranch 20:52.34 6:44/M    
89 (< 5) 1921 Paolo Lay Morton Ranch 20:53.19 6:44/M    
90 84 1778 Michael Sarenas Memorial 20:53.28 6:44/M    
91 85 1774 Chris Oosthuizen Memorial 20:53.49 6:44/M    
92 86 1732 Neil Roy Lamar 20:56.51 6:45/M    
93 87 2164 Charles Dailey Lamar Fulshear 20:56.76 6:45/M    
94 88 1261 Omar Moreno MacArthur 20:57.51 6:46/M    
95 89 1384 Alex Brown Cypress Ranch 20:58.72 6:46/M    
96 90 2065 Jackson Staten Cain 20:59.47 6:46/M    
97 (> 7) 1776 Samuel Puhala Memorial 21:00.35 6:47/M    
98 91 2146 Vincent Ventura Klein Oak 21:00.41 6:47/M    
99 92 2108 Aron Hernandez Klein Forest 21:02.03 6:47/M    
100 93 1868 Ben Ratcliff Cinco Ranch 21:02.38 6:47/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 1397 Nickolas Karmout Cypress Ranch 21:03.19 6:47/M    
102 94 2173 Karlo Musil Lamar Fulshear 21:07.32 6:49/M    
103 (< 5) 1825 Zackary Robinson Westside 21:07.95 6:49/M    
104 95 2116 Devy Soth Klein Forest 21:09.51 6:50/M    
105 96 2115 Andres Sanchez Klein Forest 21:12.37 6:50/M    
106 97 1851 Michael Devaull Cinco Ranch 21:17.56 6:52/M    
107 98 2210 Joaquin Tello Magnolia West 21:18.06 6:52/M    
108 (> 7) 1505 Jack Newton Cypress Ranch 21:19.49 6:53/M    
109 99 1283 Jeremiah Broussard Westbrook 21:21.33 6:53/M    
110 100 2176 Celso Pacheco Lamar Fulshear 21:21.99 6:54/M    
111 101 1676 Caleb Garza George Ranch 21:25.07 6:55/M    
112 102 1366 Giovanni Rodriguez Veg Cypress Creek 21:27.00 6:55/M    
113 103 1296 Luis Ramirez Westbrook 21:30.33 6:56/M    
114 104 1904 Chris Rios Mayde Creek 21:31.10 6:56/M    
115 (> 7) 1503 Jaymar Moye Cypress Ranch 21:33.52 6:57/M    
116 105 2208 Jerardo Sanchez Magnolia West 21:40.25 6:59/M    
117 106 1636 Blake Moss Brazoswood 21:43.14 7:00/M    
118 107 1942 George Reyes Paetow 21:43.83 7:01/M    
119 108 1644 John Robin Suan Brazoswood 21:45.96 7:01/M    
120 109 2084 Anthony Gonzales Klein Collins 21:46.35 7:01/M    
121 110 2145 Dustin Valsin Klein Oak 21:47.64 7:02/M    
122 111 1526 Kevin Navarro Bush 21:49.43 7:02/M    
123 112 1944 Bryce Wands Paetow 21:49.67 7:02/M    
124 (> 7) 1642 Jase Sandefur Brazoswood 21:50.14 7:03/M    
125 113 1360 Deacon Huerta Cypress Creek 21:51.06 7:03/M    
126 114 1530 Daniel Ruiz Bush 21:59.73 7:06/M    
127 115 1269 Rene Vela MacArthur 22:01.68 7:06/M    
128 116 2256 Thomas Anderson Tomball Memorial 22:01.72 7:06/M    
129 (> 7) 1634 Cody Lozano Brazoswood 22:02.23 7:07/M    
130 117 1531 Humberto Ruiz Bush 22:07.24 7:08/M    
131 118 2207 Bryan Portillo Magnolia West 22:10.56 7:09/M    
132 119 2266 Jarrett Matheson Tomball Memorial 22:12.58 7:10/M    
133 120 1357 Jackson Countiss Cypress Creek 22:15.25 7:11/M    
134 121 2092 Armando Matute Klein Collins 22:20.29 7:12/M    
135 (> 7) 1508 Zachary Shanley Cypress Ranch 22:21.08 7:13/M    
136 122 1300 Mike Vargas Westbrook 22:24.92 7:14/M    
137 (> 7) 2112 Leo Perez Klein Forest 22:27.04 7:15/M    
138 (< 5) 1560 Michael Cheng Kempner 22:31.60 7:16/M    
139 123 1931 Gerardo Arriaga Paetow 22:33.95 7:17/M    
140 124 1367 Vincent Ruggiero Cypress Creek 22:35.12 7:17/M    
141 125 2265 Marco Maldanado Tomball Memorial 22:35.65 7:17/M    
142 126 1362 Joseph Metcalf Cypress Creek 22:38.38 7:18/M    
143 (> 7) 1756 Jan Barrett Memorial 22:38.41 7:18/M    
144 (> 7) 1864 Andre Morin Cinco Ranch 22:41.00 7:19/M    
145 (< 5) 1920 Robine Lane Morton Ranch 22:51.02 7:22/M    
146 127 1298 Djuro Jakob Sokic Westbrook 23:00.00 7:25/M    
147 128 1258 Alejandro Manriquez MacArthur 23:00.93 7:25/M    
148 129 1295 Gavin Puckett Westbrook 23:01.01 7:25/M    
149 130 1892 Andres Casiano Mayde Creek 23:01.03 7:25/M    
150 131 1248 Angel Argueta MacArthur 23:05.01 7:27/M    
151 (> 7) 1888 Ismael Alarcon Mayde Creek 23:12.29 7:29/M    
152 132 1726 Alex Galka Lamar 23:15.51 7:30/M    
153 133 2268 Caleb Mckeever Tomball Memorial 23:15.56 7:30/M    
154 (< 5) 1558 Martin Bagadion Kempner 23:20.92 7:32/M    
155 (> 7) 1887 Ali Abusnineh Mayde Creek 23:29.00 7:35/M    
156 (> 7) 1773 John O'bar Memorial 23:29.73 7:35/M    
157 134 1536 Aiden Yensen Bush 23:30.11 7:35/M    
158 135 1361 Jarrett Mattingly Cypress Creek 23:32.28 7:36/M    
159 136 2213 Michael White Magnolia West 23:35.61 7:37/M    
160 (> 7) 1625 Karim Elyoussef Brazoswood 23:42.00 7:39/M    
161 137 2172 Drake Musil Lamar Fulshear 23:49.06 7:41/M    
162 138 1673 Grant Cummings George Ranch 23:53.08 7:42/M    
163 139 1262 Oscar Moreno MacArthur 23:54.28 7:43/M    
164 (> 7) 1862 Kyle McGovern Cinco Ranch 24:37.16 7:57/M    
165 140 1522 Romeo Fuentes Bush 24:39.14 7:57/M    
166 (> 7) 1364 Joseph Ortiz Cypress Creek 25:34.98 8:15/M    
167 141 1474 Michael Carlino George Ranch 25:47.81 8:19/M    
168 (< 5) 1570 Ajay Sugunan Kempner 26:08.03 8:26/M    
169 (< 5) 1569 Jesus Quezada Kempner 26:13.73 8:28/M    
170 142 1521 Marcos Chavarria Bush 26:45.01 8:38/M    
171 143 1537 Adnan Yusuf Bush 27:08.47 8:45/M    
172 144 1938 Canyon Hunziker Paetow 27:27.99 8:52/M    
173 145 1294 Jose R. Perez Westbrook 27:35.76 8:54/M    
174 (> 7) 1529 Cristian Reyes Bush 29:30.03 9:31/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22

Team Score (times): 1:29:11.97

Ave Time:17:50.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1975 Javier Pineros   1 1 17:23.09 17:23.09 0:00.00
2 1984 Jad Wardeh   2 3 17:27.44 34:50.53 0:04.35
3 1969 Michael Huff   3 6 17:41.70 52:32.23 0:18.61
4 1976 Miguel Prieto   5 11 18:01.68 1:10:33.91 0:38.59
5 1967 Daniel Garza   11 22 18:38.06 1:29:11.97 1:14.97
6 1971 Ayden Johannson   (16) (38) 19:01.12 1:48:13.09 1:38.03
7 1966 Marco D'ascola   (18) (56) 19:05.45 2:07:18.54 1:42.36

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:35:23.84

Ave Time:19:04.77

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1903 Hector Perez   6 6 18:11.39 18:11.39 0:48.30
2 1889 Carlos Barerra   7 13 18:21.65 36:33.04 0:58.56
3 1894 Charly Gomez   26 39 19:26.19 55:59.23 2:03.10
4 1906 Cory Vu   27 66 19:27.62 1:15:26.85 2:04.53
5 1905 Luke Summers   43 109 19:56.99 1:35:23.84 2:33.90
6 1904 Chris Rios   (104) (213) 21:31.10 1:56:54.94 4:08.01
7 1892 Andres Casiano   (130) (343) 23:01.03 2:19:55.97 5:37.94
8 1888 Ismael Alarcon   More Than 7   23:12.29 2:43:08.26 5:49.20
9 1887 Ali Abusnineh   More Than 7   23:29.00 3:06:37.26 6:05.91

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:36:08.55

Ave Time:19:13.71

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1800 Carson Gentil   8 8 18:33.00 18:33.00 1:09.91
2 1813 Zach Tobin   10 18 18:37.59 37:10.59 1:14.50
3 1806 Fernando Mejia   21 39 19:09.81 56:20.40 1:46.72
4 1807 Addison Mitchell   38 77 19:46.33 1:16:06.73 2:23.24
5 1801 Camden Graham   45 122 20:01.82 1:36:08.55 2:38.73
6 1805 Michael Mcdonald   (67) (189) 20:26.43 1:56:34.98 3:03.34
7 1797 Matt Gaiser   (71) (260) 20:34.02 2:17:09.00 3:10.93

Team - Cain

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:36:32.79

Ave Time:19:18.56

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2056 Kyle Latigo   4 4 17:44.75 17:44.75 0:21.66
2 2059 Adam Noor   20 24 19:09.30 36:54.05 1:46.21
3 2061 Kevin Rodriguez   35 59 19:40.99 56:35.04 2:17.90
4 2063 Jude Sifkas   39 98 19:46.44 1:16:21.48 2:23.35
5 2052 Micah Hampton   54 152 20:11.31 1:36:32.79 2:48.22
6 2046 Riccardo Colonello   (70) (222) 20:29.93 1:57:02.72 3:06.84
7 2065 Jackson Staten   (90) (312) 20:59.47 2:18:02.19 3:36.38

Team - Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:38:26.55

Ave Time:19:41.31

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1845 Jackson Bateman   17 17 19:02.75 19:02.75 1:39.66
2 1850 Andrew Crawford   22 39 19:11.70 38:14.45 1:48.61
3 1870 Lucas Tellez   24 63 19:23.40 57:37.85 2:00.31
4 1861 Dylan Materan   49 112 20:04.72 1:17:42.57 2:41.63
5 1856 Greco Gray   77 189 20:43.98 1:38:26.55 3:20.89
6 1868 Ben Ratcliff   (93) (282) 21:02.38 1:59:28.93 3:39.29
7 1851 Michael Devaull   (97) (379) 21:17.56 2:20:46.49 3:54.47
8 1864 Andre Morin   More Than 7   22:41.00 2:43:27.49 5:17.91
9 1862 Kyle McGovern   More Than 7   24:37.16 3:08:04.65 7:14.07

Team - Klein Collins

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:38:24.26

Ave Time:19:40.85

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2082 Jacob Cantu   12 12 18:40.40 18:40.40 1:17.31
2 2094 Gavin Scamp   33 45 19:37.40 38:17.80 2:14.31
3 2085 Sterling Gray   34 79 19:40.43 57:58.23 2:17.34
4 2087 Josh Hazelwood   53 132 20:09.21 1:18:07.44 2:46.12
5 2088 Ryan Isom   57 189 20:16.82 1:38:24.26 2:53.73
6 2084 Anthony Gonzales   (109) (298) 21:46.35 2:00:10.61 4:23.26
7 2092 Armando Matute   (121) (419) 22:20.29 2:22:30.90 4:57.20

Team - Clear Falls

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 215

Team Score (times): 1:39:28.39

Ave Time:19:53.68

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1335 Logan Santos   29 29 19:28.71 19:28.71 2:05.62
2 1324 Zachary Allega   31 60 19:35.61 39:04.32 2:12.52
3 1336 Chase Taylor   42 102 19:55.53 58:59.85 2:32.44
4 1331 Grant Norsworthly   52 154 20:08.15 1:19:08.00 2:45.06
5 1333 Keagon Roller   61 215 20:20.39 1:39:28.39 2:57.30
6 1334 Micah S. Lucero   (72) (287) 20:36.59 2:00:04.98 3:13.50
7 1338 Tyler Williams   (80) (367) 20:45.29 2:20:50.27 3:22.20

Team - Lamar

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:39:16.24

Ave Time:19:51.25

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1724 Juan Alvera   14 14 18:53.52 18:53.52 1:30.43
2 1729 Oswald Gusman   36 50 19:42.96 38:36.48 2:19.87
3 1728 Ben Grantham   41 91 19:53.83 58:30.31 2:30.74
4 1727 RIcard Granicht   62 153 20:21.02 1:18:51.33 2:57.93
5 1735 Angel Zapada   65 218 20:24.91 1:39:16.24 3:01.82
6 1732 Neil Roy   (86) (304) 20:56.51 2:00:12.75 3:33.42
7 1726 Alex Galka   (132) (436) 23:15.51 2:23:28.26 5:52.42

Team - Lamar Fulshear

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 253

Team Score (times): 1:40:03.51

Ave Time:20:00.70

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2167 Mackenzie Mcbride   19 19 19:06.55 19:06.55 1:43.46
2 2162 Tyler Browning   25 44 19:24.69 38:31.24 2:01.60
3 2171 Jaryn Monroe   28 72 19:28.19 57:59.43 2:05.10
4 2164 Charles Dailey   87 159 20:56.76 1:18:56.19 3:33.67
5 2173 Karlo Musil   94 253 21:07.32 1:40:03.51 3:44.23
6 2176 Celso Pacheco   (100) (353) 21:21.99 2:01:25.50 3:58.90
7 2172 Drake Musil   (137) (490) 23:49.06 2:25:14.56 6:25.97

Team - Memorial

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 266

Team Score (times): 1:40:40.81

Ave Time:20:08.16

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1771 Jahy Luu   23 23 19:13.95 19:13.95 1:50.86
2 1758 Laith Bohsali   47 70 20:04.08 39:18.03 2:40.99
3 1757 Sahaj Bhakta   55 125 20:13.35 59:31.38 2:50.26
4 1765 Logan Hallock   60 185 20:20.07 1:19:51.45 2:56.98
5 1759 Andy Caranti   81 266 20:49.36 1:40:40.81 3:26.27
6 1778 Michael Sarenas   (84) (350) 20:53.28 2:01:34.09 3:30.19
7 1774 Chris Oosthuizen   (85) (435) 20:53.49 2:22:27.58 3:30.40
8 1776 Samuel Puhala   More Than 7   21:00.35 2:43:27.93 3:37.26
9 1756 Jan Barrett   More Than 7   22:38.41 3:06:06.34 5:15.32
10 1773 John O'bar   More Than 7   23:29.73 3:29:36.07 6:06.64

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 273

Team Score (times): 1:40:14.49

Ave Time:20:02.90

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2148 Carter Womble   9 9 18:33.10 18:33.10 1:10.01
2 2137 Jacob Doyle   13 22 18:46.00 37:19.10 1:22.91
3 2131 Nathan Cole   50 72 20:07.34 57:26.44 2:44.25
4 2146 Vincent Ventura   91 163 21:00.41 1:18:26.85 3:37.32
5 2145 Dustin Valsin   110 273 21:47.64 1:40:14.49 4:24.55

Team - Klein Forest

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 282

Team Score (times): 1:41:04.15

Ave Time:20:12.83

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2109 Carlos Hinojosa   30 30 19:35.54 19:35.54 2:12.45
2 2106 Aaron Garza   37 67 19:43.16 39:18.70 2:20.07
3 2103 Andrew Galindo   59 126 20:19.20 59:37.90 2:56.11
4 2113 Victor Perez   64 190 20:24.22 1:20:02.12 3:01.13
5 2108 Aron Hernandez   92 282 21:02.03 1:41:04.15 3:38.94
6 2116 Devy Soth   (95) (377) 21:09.51 2:02:13.66 3:46.42
7 2115 Andres Sanchez   (96) (473) 21:12.37 2:23:26.03 3:49.28
8 2112 Leo Perez   More Than 7   22:27.04 2:45:53.07 5:03.95

Team - Brazoswood

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 325

Team Score (times): 1:42:10.57

Ave Time:20:26.11

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1622 Evan Andress   44 44 20:00.13 20:00.13 2:37.04
2 1638 Brendan Patton   63 107 20:21.38 40:21.51 2:58.29
3 1630 Jerry Hernandez   69 176 20:29.91 1:00:51.42 3:06.82
4 1626 Yousef Elyoussef   74 250 20:38.77 1:21:30.19 3:15.68
5 1646 Damon Vasquez   75 325 20:40.38 1:42:10.57 3:17.29
6 1636 Blake Moss   (106) (431) 21:43.14 2:03:53.71 4:20.05
7 1644 John Robin Suan   (108) (539) 21:45.96 2:25:39.67 4:22.87
8 1642 Jase Sandefur   More Than 7   21:50.14 2:47:29.81 4:27.05
9 1634 Cody Lozano   More Than 7   22:02.23 3:09:32.04 4:39.14
10 1625 Karim Elyoussef   More Than 7   23:42.00 3:33:14.04 6:18.91

Team - Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 326

Team Score (times): 1:42:14.95

Ave Time:20:26.99

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1386 Conner Diego   46 46 20:01.98 20:01.98 2:38.89
2 1383 Alan Alvarado   58 104 20:17.98 40:19.96 2:54.89
3 1392 Matthew Gwosdz   68 172 20:27.44 1:00:47.40 3:04.35
4 1400 Donald Mcafoose   76 248 20:42.69 1:21:30.09 3:19.60
5 1385 Kohen Coffman   78 326 20:44.86 1:42:14.95 3:21.77
6 1504 Raafay Muhammad   (83) (409) 20:52.34 2:03:07.29 3:29.25
7 1384 Alex Brown   (89) (498) 20:58.72 2:24:06.01 3:35.63
8 1397 Nickolas Karmout   More Than 7   21:03.19 2:45:09.20 3:40.10
9 1505 Jack Newton   More Than 7   21:19.49 3:06:28.69 3:56.40
10 1503 Jaymar Moye   More Than 7   21:33.52 3:28:02.21 4:10.43
11 1508 Zachary Shanley   More Than 7   22:21.08 3:50:23.29 4:57.99

Team - George Ranch

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 417

Team Score (times): 1:46:15.36

Ave Time:21:15.07

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1672 Jayden Carrillo   48 48 20:04.40 20:04.40 2:41.31
2 1687 Alexander Smith   51 99 20:07.87 40:12.27 2:44.78
3 1671 Camron Carr   79 178 20:44.94 1:00:57.21 3:21.85
4 1676 Caleb Garza   101 279 21:25.07 1:22:22.28 4:01.98
5 1673 Grant Cummings   138 417 23:53.08 1:46:15.36 6:29.99
6 1474 Michael Carlino   (141) (558) 25:47.81 2:12:03.17 8:24.72

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 473

Team Score (times): 1:47:14.22

Ave Time:21:26.84

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2264 Rylan Malarchick   40 40 19:47.47 19:47.47 2:24.38
2 2258 Matthew Cazedessus   73 113 20:36.80 40:24.27 3:13.71
3 2256 Thomas Anderson   116 229 22:01.72 1:02:25.99 4:38.63
4 2266 Jarrett Matheson   119 348 22:12.58 1:24:38.57 4:49.49
5 2265 Marco Maldanado   125 473 22:35.65 1:47:14.22 5:12.56
6 2268 Caleb Mckeever   (133) (606) 23:15.56 2:10:29.78 5:52.47

Team - MacArthur

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 477

Team Score (times): 1:48:02.75

Ave Time:21:36.55

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1256 Jose Herrera   15 15 18:57.62 18:57.62 1:34.53
2 1261 Omar Moreno   88 103 20:57.51 39:55.13 3:34.42
3 1269 Rene Vela   115 218 22:01.68 1:01:56.81 4:38.59
4 1258 Alejandro Manriquez   128 346 23:00.93 1:24:57.74 5:37.84
5 1248 Angel Argueta   131 477 23:05.01 1:48:02.75 5:41.92
6 1262 Oscar Moreno   (139) (616) 23:54.28 2:11:57.03 6:31.19

Team - Cypress Creek

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 491

Team Score (times): 1:47:45.69

Ave Time:21:33.14

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1359 Kristian Gandy   32 32 19:37.26 19:37.26 2:14.17
2 1366 Giovanni Rodriguez Veg   102 134 21:27.00 41:04.26 4:03.91
3 1360 Deacon Huerta   113 247 21:51.06 1:02:55.32 4:27.97
4 1357 Jackson Countiss   120 367 22:15.25 1:25:10.57 4:52.16
5 1367 Vincent Ruggiero   124 491 22:35.12 1:47:45.69 5:12.03
6 1362 Joseph Metcalf   (126) (617) 22:38.38 2:10:24.07 5:15.29
7 1361 Jarrett Mattingly   (135) (752) 23:32.28 2:33:56.35 6:09.19
8 1364 Joseph Ortiz   More Than 7   25:34.98 2:59:31.33 8:11.89

Team - Westbrook

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 507

Team Score (times): 1:48:32.86

Ave Time:21:42.57

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1301 Samuel Williams   56 56 20:16.28 20:16.28 2:53.19
2 1283 Jeremiah Broussard   99 155 21:21.33 41:37.61 3:58.24
3 1296 Luis Ramirez   103 258 21:30.33 1:03:07.94 4:07.24
4 1300 Mike Vargas   122 380 22:24.92 1:25:32.86 5:01.83
5 1298 Djuro Jakob Sokic   127 507 23:00.00 1:48:32.86 5:36.91
6 1295 Gavin Puckett   (129) (636) 23:01.01 2:11:33.87 5:37.92
7 1294 Jose R. Perez   (145) (781) 27:35.76 2:39:09.63 10:12.67

Team - Magnolia West

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 523

Team Score (times): 1:49:10.40

Ave Time:21:50.08

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2198 Carmelo Garcia   66 66 20:25.92 20:25.92 3:02.83
2 2210 Joaquin Tello   98 164 21:18.06 41:43.98 3:54.97
3 2208 Jerardo Sanchez   105 269 21:40.25 1:03:24.23 4:17.16
4 2207 Bryan Portillo   118 387 22:10.56 1:25:34.79 4:47.47
5 2213 Michael White   136 523 23:35.61 1:49:10.40 6:12.52

Team - Paetow

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 568

Team Score (times): 1:54:25.10

Ave Time:22:53.02

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1939 Jonathan Kyle Glover   82 82 20:49.66 20:49.66 3:26.57
2 1942 George Reyes   107 189 21:43.83 42:33.49 4:20.74
3 1944 Bryce Wands   112 301 21:49.67 1:04:23.16 4:26.58
4 1931 Gerardo Arriaga   123 424 22:33.95 1:26:57.11 5:10.86
5 1938 Canyon Hunziker   144 568 27:27.99 1:54:25.10 10:04.90

Team - Bush

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 616

Team Score (times): 1:54:05.65

Ave Time:22:49.13

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1526 Kevin Navarro   111 111 21:49.43 21:49.43 4:26.34
2 1530 Daniel Ruiz   114 225 21:59.73 43:49.16 4:36.64
3 1531 Humberto Ruiz   117 342 22:07.24 1:05:56.40 4:44.15
4 1536 Aiden Yensen   134 476 23:30.11 1:29:26.51 6:07.02
5 1522 Romeo Fuentes   140 616 24:39.14 1:54:05.65 7:16.05
6 1521 Marcos Chavarria   (142) (758) 26:45.01 2:20:50.66 9:21.92
7 1537 Adnan Yusuf   (143) (901) 27:08.47 2:47:59.13 9:45.38
8 1529 Cristian Reyes   More Than 7   29:30.03 3:17:29.16 12:06.94

Team - Royal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1306 Humberto Mares   Less Than 5   19:23.74 19:23.74 2:00.65
2 1307 Jayden Vargas   Less Than 5   19:44.73 39:08.47 2:21.64

Team - Kempner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1560 Michael Cheng   Less Than 5   22:31.60 22:31.60 5:08.51
2 1558 Martin Bagadion   Less Than 5   23:20.92 45:52.52 5:57.83
3 1570 Ajay Sugunan   Less Than 5   26:08.03 1:12:00.55 8:44.94
4 1569 Jesus Quezada   Less Than 5   26:13.73 1:38:14.28 8:50.64

Team - Westside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1820 Andrew Chavez   Less Than 5   19:16.62 19:16.62 1:53.53
2 1818 Asad Ahmad   Less Than 5   19:40.22 38:56.84 2:17.13
3 1825 Zackary Robinson   Less Than 5   21:07.95 1:00:04.79 3:44.86

Team - Morton Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1918 Alexis Hernandez   Less Than 5   19:01.28 19:01.28 1:38.19
2 1921 Paolo Lay   Less Than 5   20:53.19 39:54.47 3:30.10
3 1920 Robine Lane   Less Than 5   22:51.02 1:02:45.49 5:27.93