Seven Lakes

August 31, 2019


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

1

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 1980 Carson Slater Seven Lakes 16:02.19 5:10/M    
2 2 1977 Ruben Rojas Betanzos Seven Lakes 16:04.00 5:11/M    
3 3 1965 Corbin Brescher Seven Lakes 16:06.41 5:12/M    
4 4 2275 Kyan Wallace Tomball Memorial 16:17.54 5:15/M    
5 5 1979 Spencer Seale Seven Lakes 16:19.78 5:16/M    
6 6 1860 Kassem Karouni Cinco Ranch 16:20.47 5:16/M    
7 7 1640 Leo Perez Brazoswood 16:23.49 5:17/M    
8 8 1855 Sam Flusche Cinco Ranch 16:30.85 5:20/M    
9 9 1798 Emanuel Galdino Stratford 16:34.36 5:21/M    
10 10 1593 Caden Cunningham Foster 16:37.45 5:22/M    
11 11 1647 Sam Whitmarsh Brazoswood 16:38.25 5:22/M    
12 (< 5) 1730 Willmore Jones Lamar 16:38.37 5:22/M    
13 12 1846 Ethan Boyd Cinco Ranch 16:40.69 5:23/M    
14 13 2257 Craig Carrigan Tomball Memorial 16:41.56 5:23/M    
15 14 1267 Giovanni Silva MacArthur 16:41.82 5:23/M    
16 15 1968 Fernando Hernandez Seven Lakes 16:44.34 5:24/M    
17 16 1389 Ivan Garcia Cypress Ranch 16:47.35 5:25/M    
18 17 1799 Franceis Galdino Stratford 16:51.77 5:26/M    
19 18 1865 Alex Norman Cinco Ranch 16:52.00 5:26/M    
20 19 1356 Ben Countiss Cypress Creek 16:52.46 5:27/M    
21 20 1523 Pablo Garcia Bush 16:54.62 5:27/M    
22 21 1766 William Jackson Memorial 16:55.07 5:27/M    
23 22 1633 Riley Kuhlman Brazoswood 16:56.63 5:28/M    
24 23 1978 Juan Royo Seven Lakes 16:58.58 5:29/M    
25 24 1702 Alexander Gadin Awty 17:00.93 5:29/M    
26 25 1510 Garcon Thierry Cypress Ranch 17:02.59 5:30/M    
27 26 1764 Ryan Fraser Memorial 17:09.03 5:32/M    
28 27 1982 Leopoldo Toro Seven Lakes 17:09.39 5:32/M    
29 28 1257 Jay LaBoy Hernandez MacArthur 17:10.70 5:32/M    
30 29 1677 Eli Greene George Ranch 17:11.65 5:33/M    
31 30 1268 Sabas Torres MacArthur 17:13.16 5:33/M    
32 31 1254 Emiliano Flores MacArthur 17:14.92 5:34/M    
33 32 1325 Cody Ayers Clear Falls 17:15.15 5:34/M    
34 (< 5) 1731 Alex Ortiz Lamar 17:15.45 5:34/M    
35 33 1803 Kamal Jalal Stratford 17:16.57 5:34/M    
36 (< 5) 2089 William Jones Klein Collins 17:21.53 5:36/M    
37 34 1848 Derek Bryant Cinco Ranch 17:23.70 5:37/M    
38 35 1802 Mitchell Harper Stratford 17:25.23 5:37/M    
39 36 1395 Kelton Hibbard Cypress Ranch 17:26.00 5:37/M    
40 37 1394 Andres Herrera Cypress Ranch 17:27.05 5:38/M    
41 38 2202 Owen Maxwell Magnolia West 17:27.56 5:38/M    
42 39 1645 Emiliano Torres Brazoswood 17:29.62 5:39/M    
43 40 1814 Andres Urista Stratford 17:29.83 5:39/M    
44 41 2066 Drake Wells Cain 17:31.03 5:39/M    
45 (< 5) 1922 David Livingston Morton Ranch 17:32.25 5:39/M    
46 42 2128 Diego Arriaga Klein Oak 17:33.88 5:40/M    
47 43 1330 Reece Negrete Clear Falls 17:34.73 5:40/M    
48 44 1777 Benjamin Sarenas Memorial 17:34.93 5:40/M    
49 45 1853 Bailey Eichberger Cinco Ranch 17:35.55 5:41/M    
50 46 1250 Xavier Cerda MacArthur 17:37.49 5:41/M    
51 47 1937 Samuel Hinojosa Paetow 17:41.28 5:42/M    
52 48 1762 Jacob Evans Memorial 17:41.49 5:42/M    
53 49 1675 Caleb Degeyter George Ranch 17:43.00 5:43/M    
54 50 2180 Ej Tongee Lamar Fulshear 17:46.33 5:44/M    
55 51 1568 Brandon Phegley Kempner 17:47.33 5:44/M    
56 52 2140 Seth Kaplan Klein Oak 17:47.73 5:44/M    
57 53 2163 Joey Burrhus Lamar Fulshear 17:48.58 5:45/M    
58 (< 5) 2090 Cayden Kuepker Klein Collins 17:50.00 5:45/M    
59 54 1849 Seaver Chester Cinco Ranch 17:51.66 5:46/M    
60 55 1703 Max Huisman Awty 17:52.77 5:46/M    
61 56 2142 Xavier Recio Klein Oak 17:53.29 5:46/M    
62 57 1627 Edmund Franklin Brazoswood 17:58.98 5:48/M    
63 58 2175 Ashton Oxford Lamar Fulshear 17:59.87 5:48/M    
64 (< 5) 1725 Richard Balbin Lamar 18:04.10 5:50/M    
65 59 2259 Zac Daum Tomball Memorial 18:06.06 5:50/M    
66 60 1326 Giovani Campos Clear Falls 18:06.29 5:50/M    
67 61 1670 Forrest Anciso George Ranch 18:10.04 5:52/M    
68 62 1767 Rahil Jagetia Memorial 18:10.36 5:52/M    
69 (< 5) 1733 Jack Stone Lamar 18:12.85 5:53/M    
70 63 2047 Andrew Cunningham Cain 18:13.19 5:53/M    
71 64 2147 Derek Waite Klein Oak 18:14.00 5:53/M    
72 65 2199 Hunter Gregory Magnolia West 18:15.97 5:54/M    
73 66 1935 Emanuel Forero Paetow 18:16.06 5:54/M    
74 67 2209 Fredy Sillero Magnolia West 18:16.82 5:54/M    
75 68 1332 Isaac Perez Clear Falls 18:17.67 5:54/M    
76 69 1302 Caleb Wilson Westbrook 18:21.12 5:55/M    
77 70 2179 Zakary Sury Lamar Fulshear 18:21.41 5:55/M    
78 71 1713 Will Ward Awty 18:22.00 5:55/M    
79 72 2132 Ryan Cole Klein Oak 18:23.00 5:56/M    
80 73 1629 Manuel Gonzalez Brazoswood 18:26.28 5:57/M    
81 (< 5) 2104 David Garcia Klein Forest 18:26.46 5:57/M    
82 74 2211 Mitchell Traweek Magnolia West 18:27.65 5:57/M    
83 75 1761 Trey Engvall Memorial 18:29.27 5:58/M    
84 76 2044 Jacob Avelar Cain 18:29.77 5:58/M    
85 77 1358 Anthony Franklin Cypress Creek 18:30.82 5:58/M    
86 78 1329 Joseph Klein Clear Falls 18:31.96 5:59/M    
87 79 2166 Kam Kuhar Lamar Fulshear 18:32.78 5:59/M    
88 80 1396 Osho Joshua Cypress Ranch 18:32.96 5:59/M    
89 81 1775 Andrew Peterson Memorial 18:33.76 5:59/M    
90 82 1390 Isaiah Gerrard Cypress Ranch 18:35.05 6:00/M    
91 83 1936 Miquel Franco Paetow 18:35.34 6:00/M    
92 84 1293 Connor Oliphant Westbrook 18:36.87 6:00/M    
93 (< 5) 1924 Midarbious Washington Morton Ranch 18:37.59 6:01/M    
94 85 1648 Peter Young Brazoswood 18:38.49 6:01/M    
95 (> 7) 1624 Giovani Diaz Brazoswood 18:38.67 6:01/M    
96 86 2050 David Gomez Cain 18:39.71 6:01/M    
97 (> 7) 1637 Diego Moya Brazoswood 18:40.61 6:01/M    
98 87 1388 Adam Garcia Cypress Ranch 18:40.78 6:02/M    
99 (< 5) 2083 Julian Carter Klein Collins 18:41.15 6:02/M    
100 88 1706 Max Lasco Awty 18:42.14 6:02/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 89 1592 Caleb Anthony Foster 18:42.93 6:02/M    
102 (< 5) 2107 Travis Harrison Klein Forest 18:44.28 6:03/M    
103 90 1355 Fernando Arzac Cypress Creek 18:44.70 6:03/M    
104 91 2060 Austin Patterson Cain 18:45.58 6:03/M    
105 92 1704 Markus Isaacson Awty 18:47.73 6:04/M    
106 93 2143 Jayden Stine Klein Oak 18:48.38 6:04/M    
107 94 2169 Patrick Mccann Lamar Fulshear 18:51.00 6:05/M    
108 95 1683 Alan Mendoza George Ranch 18:51.78 6:05/M    
109 (< 5) 1923 Jason Trujillo Morton Ranch 18:51.85 6:05/M    
110 96 1259 Allan Martinez MacArthur 18:53.90 6:06/M    
111 (< 5) 1821 Joseph Coolidge Westside 18:54.52 6:06/M    
112 (< 5) 1819 Roy Castillo Westside 18:54.77 6:06/M    
113 97 2058 David Loeb Cain 18:58.65 6:07/M    
114 98 2144 Trey Thompson Klein Oak 18:59.98 6:08/M    
115 99 1811 Evan Roberts Stratford 19:00.41 6:08/M    
116 (< 5) 1897 Spencer Low Mayde Creek 19:03.57 6:09/M    
117 100 2263 Jason Koch Tomball Memorial 19:07.96 6:10/M    
118 (< 5) 1827 Issac Smith Westside 19:11.49 6:11/M    
119 101 1527 Nolan Nguyen Bush 19:12.47 6:12/M    
120 102 1365 Ben Prakhin Cypress Creek 19:13.59 6:12/M    
121 103 1327 Wisler Charles Clear Falls 19:14.00 6:12/M    
122 104 1680 Harrison Keast George Ranch 19:15.70 6:13/M    
123 105 1370 Chris Vallance Cypress Creek 19:16.49 6:13/M    
124 106 2174 Jorge Nava Lamar Fulshear 19:17.11 6:13/M    
125 (> 7) 1501 Mitchell Mcafoose Cypress Ranch 19:21.28 6:15/M    
126 107 2201 Carson Maddox Magnolia West 19:21.59 6:15/M    
127 108 2270 Juan Ortiz Tomball Memorial 19:21.90 6:15/M    
128 109 1299 Juan Vargas Westbrook 19:24.33 6:16/M    
129 110 1808 Caleb Oliphant Stratford 19:29.46 6:17/M    
130 (> 7) 1399 Demerit Luke Cypress Ranch 19:31.69 6:18/M    
131 111 2195 Brandon Beavers Magnolia West 19:33.08 6:18/M    
132 112 1932 Rory Brown Paetow 19:34.52 6:19/M    
133 113 1941 Seth Reid Paetow 19:34.71 6:19/M    
134 (> 7) 1770 Sean Kennedy Memorial 19:37.25 6:20/M    
135 114 1368 J.t. Shatara Cypress Creek 19:38.37 6:20/M    
136 115 1701 Melvin Cruz Awty 19:41.19 6:21/M    
137 116 2212 Miguel Trejo Magnolia West 19:47.76 6:23/M    
138 117 2267 Matt Mccown Tomball Memorial 19:49.47 6:24/M    
139 118 2043 Ruben Alvarado Cain 19:52.60 6:25/M    
140 (< 5) 1893 Sebastian Dominguez Mayde Creek 19:52.99 6:25/M    
141 (> 7) 1769 Raphael Jayr Memorial 19:54.92 6:25/M    
142 119 1691 Cade Young George Ranch 20:02.72 6:28/M    
143 120 1686 Luis Rodriguez George Ranch 20:03.00 6:28/M    
144 121 1595 Ikenna Ezeh Foster 20:03.64 6:28/M    
145 122 2260 Nick Garza Tomball Memorial 20:06.67 6:29/M    
146 123 1591 Gabriel Andaverde Foster 20:08.49 6:30/M    
147 124 1565 Aaron Guerrero Kempner 20:11.60 6:31/M    
148 125 1524 Antony Menjivar Bush 20:11.66 6:31/M    
149 126 1291 Robert Max Madden Westbrook 20:24.30 6:35/M    
150 127 1264 Justin Rose MacArthur 20:27.97 6:36/M    
151 128 1289 Tianjian Li Westbrook 20:30.34 6:37/M    
152 129 1520 Luis Castillo Bush 20:36.75 6:39/M    
153 (< 5) 1823 Grant Meyers Westside 20:38.38 6:39/M    
154 130 1535 Kevin Tovar Bush 20:38.78 6:40/M    
155 131 1288 Jordan Humphreys Westbrook 20:38.86 6:40/M    
156 132 1339 Kenny Wojtowicz Clear Falls 20:41.34 6:40/M    
157 133 1284 Christian Brown Westbrook 20:41.75 6:41/M    
158 134 1606 Corey Thompkins Foster 20:47.48 6:42/M    
159 135 1559 John Bustos Kempner 20:55.13 6:45/M    
160 136 1562 Andrian Duron Kempner 21:03.47 6:48/M    
161 137 1532 Eduardo Sanchez Bush 21:07.91 6:49/M    
162 138 1534 Michael Tobar Bush 21:14.21 6:51/M    
163 139 1564 Ivan Garcia Kempner 21:16.12 6:52/M    
164 (> 7) 1643 Gabe Santana Brazoswood 21:22.00 6:54/M    
165 (> 7) 1297 Alex Sanders Westbrook 21:28.45 6:56/M    
166 (> 7) 1525 Erick Morales Bush 21:32.69 6:57/M    
167 (> 7) 1533 Lejon Stewart Bush 21:44.03 7:01/M    
168 140 1700 Mohammed Alawami Awty 21:49.03 7:02/M    
169 141 1607 Brett Tremaine Foster 22:02.02 7:06/M    
170 (> 7) 1690 Jakob Wurzburger George Ranch 22:04.58 7:07/M    
171 (> 7) 1282 Peyton Barrett Westbrook 22:07.63 7:08/M    
172 142 1561 Jordan Dunckel Kempner 22:09.93 7:09/M    
173 (> 7) 1528 Andrew Piper Bush 22:28.92 7:15/M    
174 143 1566 John Jamora Kempner 22:34.97 7:17/M    
175 (> 7) 1572 Braxten Vo Kempner 22:45.42 7:20/M    
176 (> 7) 1571 Anthony Ton Kempner 23:13.67 7:30/M    
177 144 1597 Isaac Ivery Foster 23:17.19 7:31/M    
178 (> 7) 1573 Sahan Wick Kempner 23:57.56 7:44/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:21:16.72

Ave Time:16:15.34

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1980 Carson Slater   1 1 16:02.19 16:02.19 0:00.00
2 1977 Ruben Rojas Betanzos   2 3 16:04.00 32:06.19 0:01.81
3 1965 Corbin Brescher   3 6 16:06.41 48:12.60 0:04.22
4 1979 Spencer Seale   5 11 16:19.78 1:04:32.38 0:17.59
5 1968 Fernando Hernandez   15 26 16:44.34 1:21:16.72 0:42.15
6 1978 Juan Royo   (23) (49) 16:58.58 1:38:15.30 0:56.39
7 1982 Leopoldo Toro   (27) (76) 17:09.39 1:55:24.69 1:07.20

Team - Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:23:47.71

Ave Time:16:45.54

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1860 Kassem Karouni   6 6 16:20.47 16:20.47 0:18.28
2 1855 Sam Flusche   8 14 16:30.85 32:51.32 0:28.66
3 1846 Ethan Boyd   12 26 16:40.69 49:32.01 0:38.50
4 1865 Alex Norman   18 44 16:52.00 1:06:24.01 0:49.81
5 1848 Derek Bryant   34 78 17:23.70 1:23:47.71 1:21.51
6 1853 Bailey Eichberger   (45) (123) 17:35.55 1:41:23.26 1:33.36
7 1849 Seaver Chester   (54) (177) 17:51.66 1:59:14.92 1:49.47

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 134

Team Score (times): 1:25:37.76

Ave Time:17:07.55

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1798 Emanuel Galdino   9 9 16:34.36 16:34.36 0:32.17
2 1799 Franceis Galdino   17 26 16:51.77 33:26.13 0:49.58
3 1803 Kamal Jalal   33 59 17:16.57 50:42.70 1:14.38
4 1802 Mitchell Harper   35 94 17:25.23 1:08:07.93 1:23.04
5 1814 Andres Urista   40 134 17:29.83 1:25:37.76 1:27.64
6 1811 Evan Roberts   (99) (233) 19:00.41 1:44:38.17 2:58.22
7 1808 Caleb Oliphant   (110) (343) 19:29.46 2:04:07.63 3:27.27

Team - Brazoswood

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 1:25:26.97

Ave Time:17:05.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1640 Leo Perez   7 7 16:23.49 16:23.49 0:21.30
2 1647 Sam Whitmarsh   11 18 16:38.25 33:01.74 0:36.06
3 1633 Riley Kuhlman   22 40 16:56.63 49:58.37 0:54.44
4 1645 Emiliano Torres   39 79 17:29.62 1:07:27.99 1:27.43
5 1627 Edmund Franklin   57 136 17:58.98 1:25:26.97 1:56.79
6 1629 Manuel Gonzalez   (73) (209) 18:26.28 1:43:53.25 2:24.09
7 1648 Peter Young   (85) (294) 18:38.49 2:02:31.74 2:36.30
8 1624 Giovani Diaz   More Than 7   18:38.67 2:21:10.41 2:36.48
9 1637 Diego Moya   More Than 7   18:40.61 2:39:51.02 2:38.42
10 1643 Gabe Santana   More Than 7   21:22.00 3:01:13.02 5:19.81

Team - MacArthur

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:25:58.09

Ave Time:17:11.62

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1267 Giovanni Silva   14 14 16:41.82 16:41.82 0:39.63
2 1257 Jay LaBoy Hernandez   28 42 17:10.70 33:52.52 1:08.51
3 1268 Sabas Torres   30 72 17:13.16 51:05.68 1:10.97
4 1254 Emiliano Flores   31 103 17:14.92 1:08:20.60 1:12.73
5 1250 Xavier Cerda   46 149 17:37.49 1:25:58.09 1:35.30
6 1259 Allan Martinez   (96) (245) 18:53.90 1:44:51.99 2:51.71
7 1264 Justin Rose   (127) (372) 20:27.97 2:05:19.96 4:25.78

Team - Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:27:15.95

Ave Time:17:27.19

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1389 Ivan Garcia   16 16 16:47.35 16:47.35 0:45.16
2 1510 Garcon Thierry   25 41 17:02.59 33:49.94 1:00.40
3 1395 Kelton Hibbard   36 77 17:26.00 51:15.94 1:23.81
4 1394 Andres Herrera   37 114 17:27.05 1:08:42.99 1:24.86
5 1396 Osho Joshua   80 194 18:32.96 1:27:15.95 2:30.77
6 1390 Isaiah Gerrard   (82) (276) 18:35.05 1:45:51.00 2:32.86
7 1388 Adam Garcia   (87) (363) 18:40.78 2:04:31.78 2:38.59
8 1501 Mitchell Mcafoose   More Than 7   19:21.28 2:23:53.06 3:19.09
9 1399 Demerit Luke   More Than 7   19:31.69 2:43:24.75 3:29.50

Team - Memorial

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:27:30.88

Ave Time:17:30.18

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1766 William Jackson   21 21 16:55.07 16:55.07 0:52.88
2 1764 Ryan Fraser   26 47 17:09.03 34:04.10 1:06.84
3 1777 Benjamin Sarenas   44 91 17:34.93 51:39.03 1:32.74
4 1762 Jacob Evans   48 139 17:41.49 1:09:20.52 1:39.30
5 1767 Rahil Jagetia   62 201 18:10.36 1:27:30.88 2:08.17
6 1761 Trey Engvall   (75) (276) 18:29.27 1:46:00.15 2:27.08
7 1775 Andrew Peterson   (81) (357) 18:33.76 2:04:33.91 2:31.57
8 1770 Sean Kennedy   More Than 7   19:37.25 2:24:11.16 3:35.06
9 1769 Raphael Jayr   More Than 7   19:54.92 2:44:06.08 3:52.73

Team - Clear Falls

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 281

Team Score (times): 1:29:45.80

Ave Time:17:57.16

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1325 Cody Ayers   32 32 17:15.15 17:15.15 1:12.96
2 1330 Reece Negrete   43 75 17:34.73 34:49.88 1:32.54
3 1326 Giovani Campos   60 135 18:06.29 52:56.17 2:04.10
4 1332 Isaac Perez   68 203 18:17.67 1:11:13.84 2:15.48
5 1329 Joseph Klein   78 281 18:31.96 1:29:45.80 2:29.77
6 1327 Wisler Charles   (103) (384) 19:14.00 1:48:59.80 3:11.81
7 1339 Kenny Wojtowicz   (132) (516) 20:41.34 2:09:41.14 4:39.15

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 1:29:35.02

Ave Time:17:55.00

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2275 Kyan Wallace   4 4 16:17.54 16:17.54 0:15.35
2 2257 Craig Carrigan   13 17 16:41.56 32:59.10 0:39.37
3 2259 Zac Daum   59 76 18:06.06 51:05.16 2:03.87
4 2263 Jason Koch   100 176 19:07.96 1:10:13.12 3:05.77
5 2270 Juan Ortiz   108 284 19:21.90 1:29:35.02 3:19.71
6 2267 Matt Mccown   (117) (401) 19:49.47 1:49:24.49 3:47.28
7 2260 Nick Garza   (122) (523) 20:06.67 2:09:31.16 4:04.48

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 286

Team Score (times): 1:29:51.90

Ave Time:17:58.38

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2128 Diego Arriaga   42 42 17:33.88 17:33.88 1:31.69
2 2140 Seth Kaplan   52 94 17:47.73 35:21.61 1:45.54
3 2142 Xavier Recio   56 150 17:53.29 53:14.90 1:51.10
4 2147 Derek Waite   64 214 18:14.00 1:11:28.90 2:11.81
5 2132 Ryan Cole   72 286 18:23.00 1:29:51.90 2:20.81
6 2143 Jayden Stine   (93) (379) 18:48.38 1:48:40.28 2:46.19
7 2144 Trey Thompson   (98) (477) 18:59.98 2:07:40.26 2:57.79

Team - Lamar Fulshear

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 1:30:28.97

Ave Time:18:05.79

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2180 Ej Tongee   50 50 17:46.33 17:46.33 1:44.14
2 2163 Joey Burrhus   53 103 17:48.58 35:34.91 1:46.39
3 2175 Ashton Oxford   58 161 17:59.87 53:34.78 1:57.68
4 2179 Zakary Sury   70 231 18:21.41 1:11:56.19 2:19.22
5 2166 Kam Kuhar   79 310 18:32.78 1:30:28.97 2:30.59
6 2169 Patrick Mccann   (94) (404) 18:51.00 1:49:19.97 2:48.81
7 2174 Jorge Nava   (106) (510) 19:17.11 2:08:37.08 3:14.92

Team - Awty

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 330

Team Score (times): 1:30:45.57

Ave Time:18:09.11

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1702 Alexander Gadin   24 24 17:00.93 17:00.93 0:58.74
2 1703 Max Huisman   55 79 17:52.77 34:53.70 1:50.58
3 1713 Will Ward   71 150 18:22.00 53:15.70 2:19.81
4 1706 Max Lasco   88 238 18:42.14 1:11:57.84 2:39.95
5 1704 Markus Isaacson   92 330 18:47.73 1:30:45.57 2:45.54
6 1701 Melvin Cruz   (115) (445) 19:41.19 1:50:26.76 3:39.00
7 1700 Mohammed Alawami   (140) (585) 21:49.03 2:12:15.79 5:46.84

Team - George Ranch

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 338

Team Score (times): 1:31:12.17

Ave Time:18:14.43

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1677 Eli Greene   29 29 17:11.65 17:11.65 1:09.46
2 1675 Caleb Degeyter   49 78 17:43.00 34:54.65 1:40.81
3 1670 Forrest Anciso   61 139 18:10.04 53:04.69 2:07.85
4 1683 Alan Mendoza   95 234 18:51.78 1:11:56.47 2:49.59
5 1680 Harrison Keast   104 338 19:15.70 1:31:12.17 3:13.51
6 1691 Cade Young   (119) (457) 20:02.72 1:51:14.89 4:00.53
7 1686 Luis Rodriguez   (120) (577) 20:03.00 2:11:17.89 4:00.81
8 1690 Jakob Wurzburger   More Than 7   22:04.58 2:33:22.47 6:02.39

Team - Magnolia West

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 351

Team Score (times): 1:31:49.59

Ave Time:18:21.92

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2202 Owen Maxwell   38 38 17:27.56 17:27.56 1:25.37
2 2199 Hunter Gregory   65 103 18:15.97 35:43.53 2:13.78
3 2209 Fredy Sillero   67 170 18:16.82 54:00.35 2:14.63
4 2211 Mitchell Traweek   74 244 18:27.65 1:12:28.00 2:25.46
5 2201 Carson Maddox   107 351 19:21.59 1:31:49.59 3:19.40
6 2195 Brandon Beavers   (111) (462) 19:33.08 1:51:22.67 3:30.89
7 2212 Miguel Trejo   (116) (578) 19:47.76 2:11:10.43 3:45.57

Team - Cain

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 357

Team Score (times): 1:31:39.28

Ave Time:18:19.86

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2066 Drake Wells   41 41 17:31.03 17:31.03 1:28.84
2 2047 Andrew Cunningham   63 104 18:13.19 35:44.22 2:11.00
3 2044 Jacob Avelar   76 180 18:29.77 54:13.99 2:27.58
4 2050 David Gomez   86 266 18:39.71 1:12:53.70 2:37.52
5 2060 Austin Patterson   91 357 18:45.58 1:31:39.28 2:43.39
6 2058 David Loeb   (97) (454) 18:58.65 1:50:37.93 2:56.46
7 2043 Ruben Alvarado   (118) (572) 19:52.60 2:10:30.53 3:50.41

Team - Cypress Creek

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 393

Team Score (times): 1:32:38.06

Ave Time:18:31.61

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1356 Ben Countiss   19 19 16:52.46 16:52.46 0:50.27
2 1358 Anthony Franklin   77 96 18:30.82 35:23.28 2:28.63
3 1355 Fernando Arzac   90 186 18:44.70 54:07.98 2:42.51
4 1365 Ben Prakhin   102 288 19:13.59 1:13:21.57 3:11.40
5 1370 Chris Vallance   105 393 19:16.49 1:32:38.06 3:14.30
6 1368 J.t. Shatara   (114) (507) 19:38.37 1:52:16.43 3:36.18

Team - Paetow

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 421

Team Score (times): 1:33:41.91

Ave Time:18:44.38

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1937 Samuel Hinojosa   47 47 17:41.28 17:41.28 1:39.09
2 1935 Emanuel Forero   66 113 18:16.06 35:57.34 2:13.87
3 1936 Miquel Franco   83 196 18:35.34 54:32.68 2:33.15
4 1932 Rory Brown   112 308 19:34.52 1:14:07.20 3:32.33
5 1941 Seth Reid   113 421 19:34.71 1:33:41.91 3:32.52

Team - Foster

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 477

Team Score (times): 1:36:19.99

Ave Time:19:16.00

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1593 Caden Cunningham   10 10 16:37.45 16:37.45 0:35.26
2 1592 Caleb Anthony   89 99 18:42.93 35:20.38 2:40.74
3 1595 Ikenna Ezeh   121 220 20:03.64 55:24.02 4:01.45
4 1591 Gabriel Andaverde   123 343 20:08.49 1:15:32.51 4:06.30
5 1606 Corey Thompkins   134 477 20:47.48 1:36:19.99 4:45.29
6 1607 Brett Tremaine   (141) (618) 22:02.02 1:58:22.01 5:59.83
7 1597 Isaac Ivery   (144) (762) 23:17.19 2:21:39.20 7:15.00

Team - Bush

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 505

Team Score (times): 1:37:34.28

Ave Time:19:30.86

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1523 Pablo Garcia   20 20 16:54.62 16:54.62 0:52.43
2 1527 Nolan Nguyen   101 121 19:12.47 36:07.09 3:10.28
3 1524 Antony Menjivar   125 246 20:11.66 56:18.75 4:09.47
4 1520 Luis Castillo   129 375 20:36.75 1:16:55.50 4:34.56
5 1535 Kevin Tovar   130 505 20:38.78 1:37:34.28 4:36.59
6 1532 Eduardo Sanchez   (137) (642) 21:07.91 1:58:42.19 5:05.72
7 1534 Michael Tobar   (138) (780) 21:14.21 2:19:56.40 5:12.02
8 1525 Erick Morales   More Than 7   21:32.69 2:41:29.09 5:30.50
9 1533 Lejon Stewart   More Than 7   21:44.03 3:03:13.12 5:41.84
10 1528 Andrew Piper   More Than 7   22:28.92 3:25:42.04 6:26.73

Team - Westbrook

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 516

Team Score (times): 1:37:16.96

Ave Time:19:27.39

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1302 Caleb Wilson   69 69 18:21.12 18:21.12 2:18.93
2 1293 Connor Oliphant   84 153 18:36.87 36:57.99 2:34.68
3 1299 Juan Vargas   109 262 19:24.33 56:22.32 3:22.14
4 1291 Robert Max Madden   126 388 20:24.30 1:16:46.62 4:22.11
5 1289 Tianjian Li   128 516 20:30.34 1:37:16.96 4:28.15
6 1288 Jordan Humphreys   (131) (647) 20:38.86 1:57:55.82 4:36.67
7 1284 Christian Brown   (133) (780) 20:41.75 2:18:37.57 4:39.56
8 1297 Alex Sanders   More Than 7   21:28.45 2:40:06.02 5:26.26
9 1282 Peyton Barrett   More Than 7   22:07.63 3:02:13.65 6:05.44

Team - Kempner

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 585

Team Score (times): 1:41:13.65

Ave Time:20:14.73

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1568 Brandon Phegley   51 51 17:47.33 17:47.33 1:45.14
2 1565 Aaron Guerrero   124 175 20:11.60 37:58.93 4:09.41
3 1559 John Bustos   135 310 20:55.13 58:54.06 4:52.94
4 1562 Andrian Duron   136 446 21:03.47 1:19:57.53 5:01.28
5 1564 Ivan Garcia   139 585 21:16.12 1:41:13.65 5:13.93
6 1561 Jordan Dunckel   (142) (727) 22:09.93 2:03:23.58 6:07.74
7 1566 John Jamora   (143) (870) 22:34.97 2:25:58.55 6:32.78
8 1572 Braxten Vo   More Than 7   22:45.42 2:48:43.97 6:43.23
9 1571 Anthony Ton   More Than 7   23:13.67 3:11:57.64 7:11.48
10 1573 Sahan Wick   More Than 7   23:57.56 3:35:55.20 7:55.37

Team - Lamar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1730 Willmore Jones   Less Than 5   16:38.37 16:38.37 0:36.18
2 1731 Alex Ortiz   Less Than 5   17:15.45 33:53.82 1:13.26
3 1725 Richard Balbin   Less Than 5   18:04.10 51:57.92 2:01.91
4 1733 Jack Stone   Less Than 5   18:12.85 1:10:10.77 2:10.66

Team - Westside

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1821 Joseph Coolidge   Less Than 5   18:54.52 18:54.52 2:52.33
2 1819 Roy Castillo   Less Than 5   18:54.77 37:49.29 2:52.58
3 1827 Issac Smith   Less Than 5   19:11.49 57:00.78 3:09.30
4 1823 Grant Meyers   Less Than 5   20:38.38 1:17:39.16 4:36.19

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1897 Spencer Low   Less Than 5   19:03.57 19:03.57 3:01.38
2 1893 Sebastian Dominguez   Less Than 5   19:52.99 38:56.56 3:50.80

Team - Morton Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1922 David Livingston   Less Than 5   17:32.25 17:32.25 1:30.06
2 1924 Midarbious Washington   Less Than 5   18:37.59 36:09.84 2:35.40
3 1923 Jason Trujillo   Less Than 5   18:51.85 55:01.69 2:49.66

Team - Klein Collins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2089 William Jones   Less Than 5   17:21.53 17:21.53 1:19.34
2 2090 Cayden Kuepker   Less Than 5   17:50.00 35:11.53 1:47.81
3 2083 Julian Carter   Less Than 5   18:41.15 53:52.68 2:38.96

Team - Klein Forest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2104 David Garcia   Less Than 5   18:26.46 18:26.46 2:24.27
2 2107 Travis Harrison   Less Than 5   18:44.28 37:10.74 2:42.09

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Boys

1

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 1743 Alexandra Garcia Memorial 17:53.00 5:46/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Boys

Team - Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1743 Alexandra Garcia   Less Than 5   17:53.00 17:53.00 0:00.00