Kingwood Splits

August 24, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Senior Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
1 1 334 Nick Majerus Kingwood 4:53 4:43 9:36.67 4:48/M    
2 2 529 Carson Slater Seven Lakes 4:53 4:54 9:48.10 4:54/M    
3 3 161 Erik Lara Strake Jesuit 4:53 5:03 9:56.85 4:58/M    
4 4 528 Spencer Seale Seven Lakes 4:55 5:07 10:02.60 5:01/M    
5 5 438 Lorenzo Orozco Katy 4:58 5:08 10:07.73 5:04/M    
6 6 653 Jason Williams Summer Creek 4:59 5:12 10:11.78 5:06/M    
7 (< 5) 683 Kyan Wallace Tomball Memorial 4:57 5:14 10:12.78 5:06/M    
8 (< 5) 67 Michael Robinson College Park 5:04 5:19 10:23.93 5:12/M    
9 7 338 Justin Moore Kingwood 5:14 5:13 10:28.35 5:14/M    
10 8 499 Corbin Brescher Seven Lakes 5:16 5:18 10:34.71 5:17/M    
11 9 348 Andres Ramos Kingwood 5:10 5:31 10:41.35 5:21/M    
12 (< 5) 596 Seth Kaplan Klein Oak 5:20 5:22 10:42.35 5:21/M    
13 10 558 Ryan Mittag Kingwood Park 5:09 5:35 10:45.23 5:23/M    
14 11 346 Joshua Pinkley Kingwood 5:15 5:33 10:48.89 5:24/M    
15 12 452 Connor Wood Katy 5:22 5:27 10:50.35 5:25/M    
16 13 639 Jean Marco Interial Summer Creek 5:28 5:29 10:57.35 5:29/M    
17 14 638 Andrew Guevara Summer Creek 5:24 5:33 10:58.35 5:29/M    
18 (< 5) 598 Xavier Recio Klein Oak 5:24 5:35 10:59.41 5:30/M    
19 15 549 Ruben Gonzalez Kingwood Park 5:34 5:27 11:02.60 5:31/M    
20 16 175 Liam Smith Strake Jesuit 5:22 5:41 11:03.85 5:32/M    
21 17 644 Issac Martinez Summer Creek 5:32 5:34 11:07.60 5:34/M    
22 18 159 Adam Jaminez Strake Jesuit 5:31 5:39 11:10.59 5:35/M    
23 19 172 Miles Schubert Strake Jesuit 5:30 5:40 11:11.27 5:36/M    
24 20 500 Ryan Caffrey Seven Lakes 5:25 5:47 11:12.82 5:36/M    
25 21 571 Sam Warr Kingwood Park 5:32 5:44 11:17.32 5:39/M    
26 22 167 Gabriel Mount Strake Jesuit 5:21 5:55 11:17.33 5:39/M    
27 23 160 Nick Janssen Strake Jesuit 5:35 5:43 11:19.10 5:40/M    
28 (< 5) 600 Trey Thompson Klein Oak 5:43 5:38 11:21.63 5:41/M    
29 24 454 Michael Yerrow Katy 5:33 5:49 11:22.86 5:41/M    
30 25 339 Davis Murphy Kingwood 5:38 5:45 11:24.23 5:42/M    
31 26 329 Ethan Knutsen Kingwood 5:41 5:44 11:26.93 5:43/M    
32 (< 5) 66 Jeremy Robbins College Park 5:35 5:53 11:29.35 5:45/M    
33 27 170 Devon Phillips Strake Jesuit 5:38 6:04 11:42.61 5:51/M    
34 (< 5) 218 Blake Raines Huffman Hargrove 5:47 5:57 11:45.44 5:53/M    
35 28 640 Pierre Interial Summer Creek 5:41 6:04 11:46.25 5:53/M    
36 (< 5) 676 Juan Ortiz Tomball Memorial 5:37 6:09 11:47.29 5:54/M    
37 29 546 Pierce Dietrich Kingwood Park 5:50 6:00 11:50.85 5:55/M    
38 (< 5) 211 Jacob Kuta Huffman Hargrove 5:57 6:03 12:00.51 6:00/M    
39 (< 5) 15 Conner Cummings Beaumont Westbook 6:01 6:19 12:21.45 6:11/M    
40 30 242 Marcus Cruz Humble 5:55 6:25 12:21.47 6:11/M    
41 (< 5) 208 Zachary Donohue Huffman Hargrove 6:12 6:14 12:26.85 6:13/M    
42 (< 5) 666 Nick Garza Tomball Memorial 5:52 6:37 12:29.60 6:15/M    
43 31 542 Louie Baires Kingwood Park 6:08 6:23 12:32.35 6:16/M    
44 (< 5) 26 Luis Ramirez Beaumont Westbook 6:09 6:44 12:53.85 6:27/M    
45 32 431 Nelson Lopez Katy 6:15 7:06 13:21.32 6:41/M    
46 33 246 Jose Hernandez Humble 6:50 6:50 13:41.60 6:51/M    
47 34 251 Ricardo Nunez Molina Humble 6:24 7:24 13:48.59 6:54/M    
48 35 425 Cole Gierman Katy 6:27 7:21 13:49.48 6:55/M    
49 (< 5) 12 Peyton Barrett Beaumont Westbook 6:38 7:23 14:01.46 7:01/M    
50 36 245 Enrique Gonzalez Humble 6:40 7:37 14:18.76 7:09/M    
51 37 244 Richard Galvan Humble 6:56 7:22 14:19.12 7:10/M    
52 38 252 Jose Ramos Romero Humble 6:54 7:34 14:29.32 7:15/M    
53 39 562 Aydin Overton Kingwood Park 7:05 7:27 14:32.79 7:16/M    
54 40 445 Eduardo Sanchez Katy 6:44 7:57 14:42.31 7:21/M    
55 41 505 Miguel Delgado Seven Lakes 7:28 7:23 14:51.84 7:26/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Junior Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
1 1 155 Anthony Gregory Strake Jesuit 4:58 4:54 9:53.12 4:57/M    
2 2 154 Zane Gillan Strake Jesuit 4:58 5:02 10:00.50 5:00/M    
3 3 156 Ryan Gubbles Strake Jesuit 4:58 5:06 10:04.37 5:02/M    
4 4 62 Chase Nutt College Park 5:06 4:58 10:05.14 5:03/M    
5 5 153 Miles Gillan Strake Jesuit 5:01 5:16 10:18.21 5:09/M    
6 6 535 Leo Toro Seven Lakes 5:10 5:17 10:28.14 5:14/M    
7 (< 5) 663 Craig Carrigan Tomball Memorial 5:11 5:16 10:28.36 5:14/M    
8 7 509 Fernando Hernandez Seven Lakes 5:09 5:18 10:28.57 5:14/M    
9 8 522 Javier Pineros Seven Lakes 5:12 5:16 10:29.78 5:15/M    
10 9 510 Michael Huff Seven Lakes 5:10 5:19 10:29.98 5:15/M    
11 10 136 Sidharth Shyamkumar Cy Fair 5:19 5:16 10:36.71 5:18/M    
12 11 165 Max Melton Strake Jesuit 5:18 5:21 10:39.89 5:20/M    
13 12 523 Miguel Prieto Seven Lakes 5:11 5:31 10:42.90 5:21/M    
14 13 79 Ethan Williams College Park 5:20 5:31 10:52.15 5:26/M    
15 14 71 Andy Solis College Park 5:18 5:33 10:52.17 5:26/M    
16 15 158 Paul Houston Strake Jesuit 5:28 5:31 10:59.26 5:30/M    
17 16 114 MICHAEL YARWOOD Grand Oaks 5:22 5:37 11:00.11 5:30/M    
18 17 125 Aiden Grigg Cy Fair 5:23 5:36 11:00.64 5:30/M    
19 18 450 Jonathan Tran Katy 5:14 5:46 11:00.92 5:30/M    
20 19 107 ETHAN HOULSTON Grand Oaks 5:25 5:36 11:01.72 5:31/M    
21 20 308 Luke Camin Kingwood 5:27 5:36 11:03.14 5:32/M    
22 21 157 Jacob Harris Strake Jesuit 5:29 5:35 11:05.14 5:33/M    
23 (> 7) 144 Nick Broussard Strake Jesuit 5:30 5:37 11:07.90 5:34/M    
24 22 32 Caleb Wilson Beaumont Westbook 5:28 5:44 11:12.76 5:36/M    
25 23 568 Christian Whitw Kingwood Park 5:26 5:47 11:13.89 5:37/M    
26 24 312 Austin Colescott Kingwood 5:30 5:43 11:14.39 5:37/M    
27 25 447 Alexis Serna Katy 5:28 5:46 11:15.14 5:38/M    
28 26 361 Matthew Villarreal Kingwood 5:31 5:43 11:15.52 5:38/M    
29 27 341 Dylan Owen Kingwood 5:31 5:44 11:16.55 5:38/M    
30 (< 5) 649 Benjamin Rizk Summer Creek 5:38 5:37 11:16.56 5:38/M    
31 28 23 Connor Oliphant Beaumont Westbook 5:41 5:42 11:24.14 5:42/M    
32 (> 7) 146 Andres del Olmo Strake Jesuit 5:37 5:46 11:24.74 5:42/M    
33 (> 7) 162 Chris Lewis Strake Jesuit 5:36 5:50 11:27.15 5:44/M    
34 29 512 Ayden Johannson Seven Lakes 5:54 5:42 11:37.64 5:49/M    
35 30 82 Jack Young College Park 5:35 6:04 11:40.64 5:50/M    
36 31 541 Caleb Budde Kingwood Park 5:43 6:00 11:43.81 5:52/M    
37 32 360 William VanDyke Kingwood 5:38 6:05 11:44.15 5:52/M    
38 (< 5) 238 Angel Beltran Humble 5:40 6:07 11:47.89 5:54/M    
39 33 77 Ross Week College Park 5:53 5:54 11:48.28 5:54/M    
40 34 42 Jose De La Torre Garcia College Park 5:45 6:03 11:48.29 5:54/M    
41 35 138 Everett Taranto Cy Fair 5:46 6:04 11:50.51 5:55/M    
42 36 570 Alex Varela Kingwood Park 5:52 5:59 11:52.13 5:56/M    
43 37 419 Keaton Davis Katy 5:47 6:04 11:52.39 5:56/M    
44 38 116 Stacy Baker Cy Fair 5:48 6:06 11:54.90 5:57/M    
45 39 37 John Biamonte College Park 5:54 6:00 11:54.99 5:57/M    
46 40 133 Cameron O'Brien Cy Fair 5:56 6:02 11:58.70 5:59/M    
47 (> 7) 179 Jack Van Ryan Strake Jesuit 5:49 6:09 11:59.50 6:00/M    
48 41 564 Christian Rincones Kingwood Park 5:54 6:04 11:59.53 6:00/M    
49 42 108 KAIDEN HULMSTON Grand Oaks 5:54 6:06 12:00.35 6:00/M    
50 43 113 DEREK WHITE Grand Oaks 5:58 6:02 12:00.97 6:00/M    
51 44 328 Pierce Kennedy Kingwood 5:42 6:20 12:03.40 6:02/M    
52 45 117 Ty Broussard Cy Fair 5:48 6:16 12:05.27 6:03/M    
53 (< 5) 213 Mason Long Huffman Hargrove 6:06 6:04 12:11.56 6:06/M    
54 46 29 Juan Vargas Beaumont Westbook 6:05 6:10 12:15.64 6:08/M    
55 47 319 Connor Fovargue Kingwood 5:54 6:21 12:16.23 6:08/M    
56 48 516 Dylan Lerma Seven Lakes 6:07 6:19 12:27.31 6:14/M    
57 (< 5) 602 Vincent Ventura Klein Oak 5:58 6:29 12:28.15 6:14/M    
58 (> 7) 526 Shane Roy Seven Lakes 5:38 6:52 12:31.39 6:16/M    
59 (< 5) 664 Matthew Cazedessus Tomball Memorial 6:10 6:21 12:31.49 6:16/M    
60 (> 7) 342 James Paul Kingwood 5:55 6:41 12:36.77 6:18/M    
61 (> 7) 316 Phillip Crane Kingwood 6:13 6:25 12:39.62 6:20/M    
62 49 544 Donte Bynes Kingwood Park 6:09 6:39 12:48.64 6:24/M    
63 50 552 Evan Janacek Kingwood Park 6:20 6:29 12:49.64 6:25/M    
64 (< 5) 662 Thomas Anderson Tomball Memorial 6:11 6:38 12:50.15 6:25/M    
65 (< 5) 601 Dustin Valsin Klein Oak 6:20 6:38 12:59.53 6:30/M    
66 (< 5) 209 Ruben Garcia Huffman Hargrove 6:26 6:33 13:00.15 6:30/M    
67 51 413 Connor Ashwood Katy 6:19 6:40 13:00.15 6:30/M    
68 52 30 Michael Vargas Beaumont Westbook 6:28 6:33 13:01.65 6:31/M    
69 53 104 MICHAEL FLORES Grand Oaks 6:24 6:39 13:04.81 6:32/M    
70 54 556 Caden Medlock Kingwood Park 6:33 6:35 13:09.25 6:35/M    
71 (> 7) 504 Nathan Dampman Seven Lakes 6:24 6:44 13:09.27 6:35/M    
72 (> 7) 534 Dominic Taylor Seven Lakes 6:27 6:41 13:09.27 6:35/M    
73 55 109 Joshua Leija Grand Oaks 6:21 6:52 13:14.12 6:37/M    
74 (< 5) 216 David Noland Huffman Hargrove 6:34 6:52 13:27.34 6:44/M    
75 56 24 Jose Ricardo Perez Beaumont Westbook 6:26 7:15 13:41.79 6:51/M    
76 (> 7) 310 Daniel Chavez Ramos Kingwood 7:10 7:30 14:40.32 7:20/M    
77 57 25 Gavin Puckett Beaumont Westbook 6:58 8:00 14:58.84 7:29/M    
78 58 417 Paul Castillo Katy 7:32 9:17 16:49.86 8:25/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Sophomore Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
1 1 525 Ruben Rojas Seven Lakes 5:00 5:15 10:15.68 5:08/M    
2 2 103 HAYDEN EUBANK Grand Oaks 5:07 5:20 10:28.14 5:14/M    
3 3 423 Julian Fraga Katy 5:17 5:19 10:37.17 5:19/M    
4 4 584 Diego Arriaga Klein Oak 5:18 5:24 10:43.43 5:22/M    
5 5 314 Diego Contreras Kingwood 5:23 5:25 10:48.43 5:24/M    
6 6 420 Jose Del Rio Katy 5:20 5:29 10:49.93 5:25/M    
7 7 173 Luke Schwartzenburg Strake Jesuit 5:25 5:24 10:50.18 5:25/M    
8 8 411 Haani Ali Katy 5:20 5:30 10:50.93 5:25/M    
9 9 317 Hugh Cyboran Kingwood 5:23 5:30 10:53.84 5:27/M    
10 10 177 Doug Suell Strake Jesuit 4:18 6:36 10:55.90 5:28/M    
11 11 33 Jason Sharer College Park 5:24 5:36 11:01.18 5:31/M    
12 12 569 Kade Terrell Kingwood Park 5:26 5:40 11:06.89 5:33/M    
13 13 57 Austin Meredith College Park 5:35 5:33 11:08.51 5:34/M    
14 14 63 Anson Olive College Park 5:35 5:33 11:08.90 5:34/M    
15 15 344 Kailash Pillai Kingwood 5:34 5:36 11:10.93 5:35/M    
16 (< 5) 652 Alexander White Summer Creek 5:22 5:48 11:10.93 5:35/M    
17 16 507 Daniel Garza Seven Lakes 5:31 5:40 11:12.36 5:36/M    
18 17 217 Mason Purswell Huffman Hargrove 5:42 5:29 11:12.57 5:36/M    
19 18 163 William Lindsey Strake Jesuit 5:32 5:44 11:16.89 5:38/M    
20 19 50 Oskar Hovland College Park 5:41 5:39 11:21.18 5:41/M    
21 20 74 Jacob Vanbenthuysen College Park 5:42 5:38 11:21.32 5:41/M    
22 21 449 Garrett Thompson Katy 5:34 5:48 11:23.36 5:42/M    
23 (< 5) 669 Jason Koch Tomball Memorial 5:46 5:37 11:23.93 5:42/M    
24 22 588 Ryan Cole Klein Oak 5:46 5:37 11:24.42 5:42/M    
25 23 99 MICHAEL BAYNE Grand Oaks 5:35 5:51 11:27.18 5:44/M    
26 24 553 Barrett Kenney Kingwood Park 5:37 5:50 11:27.93 5:44/M    
27 25 221 Logan Tinsley Huffman Hargrove 5:45 5:43 11:28.43 5:44/M    
28 26 515 Aldrich Leow Seven Lakes 5:35 5:53 11:29.16 5:45/M    
29 27 593 Jacob Doyle Klein Oak 5:43 5:45 11:29.18 5:45/M    
30 28 176 William Spires Strake Jesuit 5:34 5:55 11:30.18 5:45/M    
31 29 599 Jayden Stine Klein Oak 5:22 6:12 11:35.16 5:48/M    
32 30 40 Anthony Brawner College Park 5:41 5:54 11:36.18 5:48/M    
33 31 587 Nathan Cole Klein Oak 5:44 5:52 11:37.68 5:49/M    
34 32 604 Carter Womble Klein Oak 5:44 5:55 11:40.18 5:50/M    
35 33 320 Om Gawankar Kingwood 5:40 6:00 11:41.36 5:51/M    
36 34 545 Reece Cavallo Kingwood Park 5:55 5:45 11:41.38 5:51/M    
37 (< 5) 648 Diego Perez Summer Creek 5:45 5:56 11:41.61 5:51/M    
38 35 333 Nich MacLuckie Kingwood 5:46 5:55 11:42.20 5:51/M    
39 36 151 Landon Fisher Strake Jesuit 5:44 6:00 11:44.42 5:52/M    
40 37 343 Tyler Pellicore Kingwood 5:41 6:03 11:44.68 5:52/M    
41 38 64 Micah Parks College Park 5:40 6:04 11:45.16 5:53/M    
42 39 112 KARSON WEBB Grand Oaks 5:46 6:01 11:48.18 5:54/M    
43 (> 7) 47 Andrew Evans College Park 5:43 6:05 11:48.81 5:54/M    
44 (< 5) 134 Cade Rosenquist Cy Fair 5:47 6:04 11:51.40 5:56/M    
45 40 98 Ashton Barre Grand Oaks 5:49 6:01 11:51.43 5:56/M    
46 41 220 Austin Tinsley Huffman Hargrove 5:50 6:02 11:52.39 5:56/M    
47 42 309 Michael Carr Kingwood 5:46 6:07 11:53.52 5:57/M    
48 (> 7) 326 Miles James Kingwood 5:46 6:09 11:56.12 5:58/M    
49 (> 7) 313 Isaac Connelly Kingwood 5:49 6:07 11:57.74 5:59/M    
50 (< 5) 118 Caden Campbell Cy Fair 5:43 6:14 11:58.15 5:59/M    
51 43 145 Jack Burton Strake Jesuit 5:47 6:13 12:01.19 6:01/M    
52 (< 5) 140 Julian Vallejo Cy Fair 5:53 6:09 12:02.63 6:01/M    
53 (> 7) 353 Scott Sienkowski Kingwood 5:49 6:16 12:06.38 6:03/M    
54 44 14 Christian Brown Beaumont Westbook 6:02 6:06 12:09.12 6:05/M    
55 45 530 Joshua Smith Seven Lakes 6:05 6:03 12:09.33 6:05/M    
56 (> 7) 39 Ben Boyer College Park 5:58 6:12 12:10.68 6:05/M    
57 (> 7) 318 Matt Estes Kingwood 5:54 6:17 12:12.58 6:06/M    
58 (< 5) 673 Matt McCown Tomball Memorial 6:09 6:07 12:17.11 6:09/M    
59 46 184 Alex Wei Strake Jesuit 5:53 6:27 12:20.65 6:10/M    
60 (< 5) 618 Angel Ruiz Liberty 6:03 6:20 12:24.53 6:12/M    
61 (> 7) 69 Ulises Rodriguez College Park 6:14 6:11 12:25.68 6:13/M    
62 (> 7) 359 Anthony Tellez Kingwood 6:10 6:16 12:26.68 6:13/M    
63 47 212 Zachary Kuta Huffman Hargrove 6:18 6:09 12:27.93 6:14/M    
64 48 20 Tianjian Li Beaumont Westbook 6:10 6:18 12:29.65 6:15/M    
65 49 27 Alex Sanders Beaumont Westbook 6:05 6:25 12:30.68 6:15/M    
66 50 13 Jeremiah Broussard Beaumont Westbook 6:04 6:26 12:31.68 6:16/M    
67 (< 5) 243 Jonathan Estrelle Humble 6:17 6:14 12:32.32 6:16/M    
68 (> 7) 61 Ryan Noble College Park 5:58 6:33 12:32.51 6:16/M    
69 (< 5) 617 Rene Romero Liberty 6:17 6:21 12:38.68 6:19/M    
70 (> 7) 352 Jon Sayles Kingwood 6:19 6:20 12:40.14 6:20/M    
71 (> 7) 322 Hassan Hashemian Kingwood 6:17 6:22 12:40.34 6:20/M    
72 (< 5) 616 Abdiel Garcia Liberty 6:19 6:22 12:41.37 6:21/M    
73 (> 7) 58 Joshua Metelski College Park 6:02 6:39 12:42.19 6:21/M    
74 51 101 AIDEN DE LA CRUZ Grand Oaks 6:19 6:22 12:42.40 6:21/M    
75 52 560 Katina Mundemba Kingwood Park 6:15 6:26 12:42.68 6:21/M    
76 (> 7) 65 Ashton Reitzel College Park 5:58 6:47 12:45.43 6:23/M    
77 (> 7) 59 Brady Mittelstadt College Park 6:20 6:25 12:46.28 6:23/M    
78 (> 7) 52 Zachary Logan College Park 5:59 6:51 12:51.34 6:26/M    
79 53 566 Aiden Sayre Kingwood Park 6:19 6:32 12:52.18 6:26/M    
80 (> 7) 351 Hayden Sassaman Kingwood 6:20 6:37 12:57.43 6:29/M    
81 54 22 Ethan Nguyen Beaumont Westbook   13:03 13:03.93 6:32/M    
82 (> 7) 149 Michael Dinh Strake Jesuit 6:17 6:50 13:08.18 6:34/M    
83 55 96 RICARDO ALVAREZ Grand Oaks 6:20 6:50 13:10.48 6:35/M    
84 (< 5) 671 Marco Maldonado Tomball Memorial 6:25 6:45 13:11.28 6:36/M    
85 (< 5) 672 Jarret Matheson Tomball Memorial 6:40 6:36 13:17.60 6:39/M    
86 56 409 Sean Aagard Katy 6:34 6:44 13:18.40 6:39/M    
87 57 434 Noah Nelson Katy 6:34 6:48 13:22.87 6:41/M    
88 58 495 Ruben Alanis Seven Lakes 6:30 6:53 13:24.50 6:42/M    
89 (< 5) 643 Christopher MacAllister Summer Creek 6:25 7:12 13:37.68 6:49/M    
90 (> 7) 72 Alexander Stith College Park 6:47 6:59 13:47.49 6:54/M    
91 (> 7) 327 Collin Jones Kingwood 6:53 6:57 13:50.55 6:55/M    
92 59 225 Levi Young Huffman Hargrove 6:50 6:59 13:50.93 6:55/M    
93 (> 7) 38 Zachary Black College Park 6:23 7:29 13:52.56 6:56/M    
94 60 543 Ethan Balandran Kingwood Park 6:48 7:19 14:08.27 7:04/M    
95 (> 7) 325 Ryan Hudson Kingwood 6:36 7:38 14:14.94 7:07/M    
96 (> 7) 60 Spencer Myers College Park 7:00 7:20 14:20.90 7:10/M    
97 (> 7) 45 Christopher Driver College Park 6:28 7:58 14:26.93 7:13/M    
98 61 28 Colin Saveat Beaumont Westbook 7:05 7:28 14:34.12 7:17/M    
99 (< 5) 635 Arturo DeLeon Summer Creek 7:07 7:53 15:00.65 7:30/M    
100 (< 5) 247 Uriel Hernandez Humble 6:59 8:09 15:08.96 7:34/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
101 62 559 Sivan Moreno Kingwood Park 7:28 7:44 15:12.62 7:36/M    
102 63 426 Jake Hays Katy 7:36 7:59 15:36.18 7:48/M    
103 (> 7) 440 Austin Rice Katy 7:37 8:13 15:50.65 7:55/M    
104 (> 7) 547 Seth Duerr Kingwood Park 7:02 9:00 16:02.61 8:01/M    
105 (< 5) 250 Luis Martinez Larrieux Humble 7:13 8:53 16:07.18 8:04/M    
106 (> 7) 56 Aiden McKown College Park 7:36 9:10 16:46.91 8:23/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
1 1 180 Reese Vannerson Strake Jesuit 5:08 5:18 10:27.68 5:14/M    
2 2 603 Derek Waite Klein Oak 5:21 5:13 10:34.44 5:17/M    
3 3 590 Hunter Daily Klein Oak 5:35 5:10 10:45.94 5:23/M    
4 4 355 Jack Snowden Kingwood 5:33 5:14 10:48.82 5:24/M    
5 5 498 Braedon Bigott Seven Lakes 5:35 5:34 11:10.16 5:35/M    
6 6 567 Christian Smith Kingwood Park 5:27 5:43 11:10.78 5:35/M    
7 7 168 Nathan Noe Strake Jesuit 5:35 5:38 11:14.43 5:37/M    
8 8 148 Luke Demahy Strake Jesuit 5:35 5:39 11:14.93 5:37/M    
9 9 80 Asa Wolfe College Park 5:40 5:38 11:18.90 5:39/M    
10 10 589 Mauricio Cordova Robledo Klein Oak 5:37 5:44 11:22.37 5:41/M    
11 (< 5) 615 Patrick Flowers Liberty 5:34 5:48 11:22.61 5:41/M    
12 11 502 Hector Cruz Seven Lakes 5:34 5:53 11:27.87 5:44/M    
13 12 35 Ryan Anderson College Park 5:42 5:46 11:28.46 5:44/M    
14 13 548 Corey Foltz Kingwood Park 5:45 5:42 11:28.67 5:44/M    
15 14 356 Jack Stanton Kingwood 5:44 5:45 11:29.90 5:45/M    
16 15 70 Alexander Singh College Park 5:37 5:52 11:30.92 5:45/M    
17 16 34 Turner Allen College Park 5:43 5:48 11:31.69 5:46/M    
18 17 147 Eduardo Del Olmo Strake Jesuit 5:46 5:53 11:39.23 5:50/M    
19 18 585 Jack Boyd Klein Oak 5:48 5:58 11:47.19 5:54/M    
20 19 645 Rogelio Martinez Summer Creek 5:51 5:56 11:47.59 5:54/M    
21 20 532 Reese Sullivan Seven Lakes 5:55 5:52 11:47.80 5:54/M    
22 21 169 Jose Ochoa Strake Jesuit 6:00 5:56 11:56.69 5:58/M    
23 22 650 Tyler Roenz Summer Creek 5:56 6:00 11:56.74 5:58/M    
24 23 439 Caden Reed Katy 5:55 6:08 12:04.28 6:02/M    
25 24 226 Vincent Zuniga Huffman Hargrove 5:50 6:14 12:04.68 6:02/M    
26 25 422 Jakob Erick Katy 5:52 6:13 12:06.10 6:03/M    
27 26 182 Sabastian Villamil Strake Jesuit 5:53 6:13 12:07.31 6:04/M    
28 27 670 Rylan Malarchick Tomball Memorial 6:00 6:12 12:13.19 6:07/M    
29 28 443 Julian Rodriguez Katy 5:49 6:24 12:13.94 6:07/M    
30 29 591 Alex Dang Klein Oak 5:43 6:32 12:16.44 6:08/M    
31 30 594 Westin Fayette Klein Oak 6:10 6:12 12:22.56 6:11/M    
32 31 521 Trey Pierson Seven Lakes 6:22 6:00 12:23.39 6:12/M    
33 32 178 Ethan Tran Strake Jesuit 6:00 6:24 12:24.79 6:12/M    
34 33 678 Thomas Persons Tomball Memorial 6:13 6:17 12:31.20 6:16/M    
35 (< 5) 102 Kade DeRusse Grand Oaks 6:07 6:23 12:31.21 6:16/M    
36 34 511 Hanz Jimenez Seven Lakes 6:19 6:11 12:31.44 6:16/M    
37 35 357 Jordan Suan Kingwood 6:22 6:10 12:32.52 6:16/M    
38 36 677 Kaleb Parker Tomball Memorial 6:11 6:21 12:32.72 6:16/M    
39 37 554 Wilson Leslie Kingwood Park 6:20 6:16 12:36.88 6:18/M    
40 38 536 Lucca Traslosheros Seven Lakes 6:31 6:06 12:38.42 6:19/M    
41 39 53 Carson Lui College Park 6:18 6:22 12:41.44 6:21/M    
42 40 214 Trevor McDowell Huffman Hargrove 6:21 6:21 12:43.10 6:22/M    
43 41 555 Jose Maldonado Kingwood Park 6:18 6:29 12:48.19 6:24/M    
44 42 349 Ryan Rodgers Kingwood 6:10 6:38 12:49.19 6:25/M    
45 43 210 Evan Gauna Huffman Hargrove 6:28 6:21 12:50.61 6:25/M    
46 44 651 Matthew Schauman Summer Creek 6:27 6:31 12:58.94 6:29/M    
47 45 43 Julian De Los Santos College Park 6:20 6:39 12:59.79 6:30/M    
48 46 679 Luke Powell Tomball Memorial 6:16 6:46 13:03.87 6:32/M    
49 47 681 Thomas Turner Tomball Memorial 6:29 6:37 13:06.69 6:33/M    
50 48 634 Joshua Chacko Summer Creek 6:33 6:36 13:09.96 6:35/M    
51 49 223 Tommy Wang Huffman Hargrove 6:37 6:32 13:10.16 6:35/M    
52 50 330 Nathan Koach Kingwood 6:45 6:24 13:10.78 6:35/M    
53 51 46 Parras Dumlao College Park 6:43 6:29 13:12.80 6:36/M    
54 52 561 Ethan Ott Kingwood Park 6:34 6:38 13:13.19 6:37/M    
55 53 682 Santiago Urdaneta Tomball Memorial 6:40 6:33 13:14.19 6:37/M    
56 54 539 Tyler Welch Seven Lakes 6:30 6:44 13:14.84 6:37/M    
57 55 337 Evan Melvin Kingwood 6:44 6:31 13:16.67 6:38/M    
58 (> 7) 55 Tirso Martinez Weber College Park 6:35 6:42 13:17.69 6:39/M    
59 56 139 Hugh Taranto Cy Fair 6:37 6:40 13:18.10 6:39/M    
60 57 667 Teddy Jackson Tomball Memorial 6:36 6:43 13:19.94 6:40/M    
61 58 315 Steven Cornelius Kingwood 6:28 6:54 13:23.18 6:42/M    
62 (> 7) 68 Eduardo Rodriguez College Park 6:35 6:47 13:23.43 6:42/M    
63 (> 7) 185 Zack Wrubel Strake Jesuit 6:43 6:39 13:23.43 6:42/M    
64 (> 7) 332 Landon Lindsey Kingwood 6:45 6:39 13:25.18 6:43/M    
65 59 224 Finley Yoakum Huffman Hargrove 6:34 6:51 13:25.66 6:43/M    
66 (> 7) 76 Simon Watt College Park 6:47 6:38 13:25.87 6:43/M    
67 (< 5) 686 Tyler Foxworth Shepard 6:25 7:02 13:28.26 6:44/M    
68 60 412 Aidan Allen Katy 6:29 7:05 13:35.19 6:48/M    
69 (> 7) 181 vencent Vessels Strake Jesuit 6:29 7:07 13:36.94 6:48/M    
70 61 129 Colson Mamasis Cy Fair 6:39 6:57 13:37.44 6:49/M    
71 62 595 Alec Houck Klein Oak 6:31 7:05 13:37.44 6:49/M    
72 63 142 Blake Yeagley Cy Fair 6:40 6:57 13:37.85 6:49/M    
73 (> 7) 171 Bernardo Roblesil Strake Jesuit 6:39 7:00 13:39.68 6:50/M    
74 64 646 Manuel Mata Summer Creek 6:36 7:03 13:40.44 6:50/M    
75 (> 7) 586 Mathew Clifton Klein Oak 6:37 7:04 13:41.54 6:51/M    
76 65 633 Ivan Casanova Summer Creek 6:36 7:05 13:41.94 6:51/M    
77 (> 7) 340 Raphael Ossa Garcia Kingwood 7:09 6:39 13:48.89 6:54/M    
78 66 123 Braden Gilpin Cy Fair 6:46 7:07 13:53.59 6:57/M    
79 67 207 Christian Cardona Huffman Hargrove 7:04 6:51 13:55.84 6:58/M    
80 68 122 Jacob Geders Cy Fair 7:05 6:54 14:00.52 7:00/M    
81 (> 7) 78 Kylan Whitlow College Park 6:52 7:10 14:03.44 7:02/M    
82 (> 7) 73 Matthew Tilton College Park 6:35 7:28 14:03.94 7:02/M    
83 (> 7) 597 Dylan Nebeker Klein Oak 7:11 6:55 14:06.41 7:03/M    
84 (> 7) 150 Andrew Dye Strake Jesuit 7:04 7:02 14:07.64 7:04/M    
85 (< 5) 688 Sam Morton Shepard 6:54 7:15 14:10.25 7:05/M    
86 69 205 Caleb Barton Huffman Hargrove 7:04 7:05 14:10.28 7:05/M    
87 (< 5) 21 Jacob Nelson Beaumont Westbook 7:06 7:05 14:11.11 7:06/M    
88 (> 7) 183 Javier Villazanna Strake Jesuit 6:44 7:27 14:11.92 7:06/M    
89 70 453 Anthony Yaklin Katy 7:15 6:57 14:12.31 7:06/M    
90 71 135 Nathan Sanchez Cy Fair 6:59 7:13 14:13.34 7:07/M    
91 (> 7) 143 matthew Atme Strake Jesuit 7:05 7:07 14:13.34 7:07/M    
92 (> 7) 592 Conner Dao Klein Oak 7:17 6:56 14:14.35 7:07/M    
93 (> 7) 166 Joey Montroy Strake Jesuit 7:05 7:09 14:15.16 7:08/M    
94 72 418 Isaiah Coleman Katy 7:04 7:11 14:15.36 7:08/M    
95 73 632 Basel Ali Summer Creek 6:42 7:36 14:18.60 7:09/M    
96 (> 7) 537 Prateek Tyagi Seven Lakes 7:13 7:09 14:22.89 7:11/M    
97 74 550 Fox Hall Kingwood Park 7:09 7:16 14:26.18 7:13/M    
98 (< 5) 105 Cameron Hankins Grand Oaks 7:08 7:18 14:26.94 7:13/M    
99 (> 7) 164 Vilmos Lo Strake Jesuit 7:19 7:13 14:33.69 7:17/M    
100 (> 7) 668 Nikhil Jaiswal Tomball Memorial 7:10 7:26 14:37.33 7:19/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 36 Dominick Arnaud College Park 7:14 7:24 14:38.15 7:19/M    
102 (> 7) 54 Maddox Martinez College Park 7:16 7:37 14:54.19 7:27/M    
103 (< 5) 16 Elijah Hammond Beaumont Westbook 7:09 7:45 14:54.94 7:27/M    
104 75 432 Grayson Mattingly Katy 7:04 7:51 14:55.94 7:28/M    
105 76 141 Steven Vo Cy Fair 7:01 7:54 14:56.22 7:28/M    
106 (> 7) 152 Alex Fuentez Strake Jesuit 7:08 7:48 14:57.84 7:29/M    
107 (< 5) 248 Julius Herron Humble 7:02 7:57 14:59.44 7:30/M    
108 (< 5) 100 Carson Charbonneau Grand Oaks 6:52 8:08 15:00.67 7:30/M    
109 (> 7) 81 Zeke Xu College Park 7:24 7:39 15:03.53 7:32/M    
110 77 557 Gomez Miguel Kingwood Park 7:06 7:59 15:06.40 7:33/M    
111 (> 7) 331 Aaron Kusner Kingwood 7:23 7:52 15:15.94 7:38/M    
112 (> 7) 451 Daniel Velasco Katy 5:44 9:33 15:18.80 7:39/M    
113 (> 7) 675 Matthew Murphy Tomball Memorial 7:27 7:52 15:19.41 7:40/M    
114 (> 7) 307 Andre Biazar Kingwood 7:02 8:23 15:25.90 7:43/M    
115 (> 7) 446 Connor Schuetz Katy 7:10 8:35 15:46.19 7:53/M    
116 (> 7) 222 Benjamin Villarreal Huffman Hargrove 7:24 8:27 15:51.30 7:56/M    
117 (> 7) 44 Troy Drew College Park 7:49 8:09 15:59.19 8:00/M    
118 (< 5) 249 Andy Jimenez Humble 8:20 8:01 16:22.94 8:11/M    
119 (< 5) 684 Mathicny Wyatt Shepard 7:49 8:35 16:24.83 8:12/M    
120 (> 7) 51 Gerald Hutt College Park 7:22 9:05 16:27.77 8:14/M    
121 (> 7) 206 Jase Callaway Huffman Hargrove 7:07 9:27 16:34.69 8:17/M    
122 (> 7) 215 Vincent Nalley Huffman Hargrove 7:56 8:47 16:43.93 8:22/M    
123 (> 7) 128 Trey Lucas Cy Fair 7:55 8:57 16:52.76 8:26/M    
124 (> 7) 520 Evan Peters Seven Lakes 8:25 8:36 17:01.69 8:31/M    
125 (> 7) 506 Doug Eamon Seven Lakes 8:12 8:52 17:05.37 8:33/M    
126 (< 5) 687 Alex McGee Shepard 8:16 9:02 17:19.39 8:40/M    
127 (> 7) 75 Ricardo Villela College Park 8:13 9:24 17:37.75 8:49/M    
128 (> 7) 524 Naveed Rahman Seven Lakes 8:35 9:53 18:28.69 9:14/M    
129 (> 7) 115 Adam Abdala Cy Fair 8:39 10:04 18:44.69 9:22/M    
130 (< 5) 110 Andrew Lozano Grand Oaks 9:17 10:04 19:22.19 9:41/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Senior Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 281 Rachel James Kingwood 5:50 5:43 11:34.06 5:47/M    
2 (< 5) 475 Molly Humes Seven Lakes 5:43 6:02 11:46.42 5:53/M    
3 (< 5) 627 Mykayla Mims Summer Creek 5:53 5:57 11:50.67 5:55/M    
4 1 407 Audrey Witham Katy 5:52 6:22 12:14.93 6:07/M    
5 2 368 Hannah Blake Katy 6:05 6:33 12:39.79 6:20/M    
6 (< 5) 574 Kamille Dixon Klein Oak 6:20 6:33 12:53.19 6:27/M    
7 3 374 Olivia Einarsson Katy 6:09 6:54 13:03.80 6:32/M    
8 4 371 Hallie Christian Katy 6:27 6:52 13:20.56 6:40/M    
9 (< 5) 659 Christina Sancho-Spore Tomball Memorial 6:40 6:53 13:33.93 6:47/M    
10 (< 5) 201 Karelann Skinner Huffman Hargrove 6:37 7:03 13:40.82 6:50/M    
11 (< 5) 656 Rylie Carroll Tomball Memorial 6:43 7:05 13:48.80 6:54/M    
12 5 382 Julie Lomax Katy 6:49 7:16 14:06.32 7:03/M    
13 6 377 Yamilex Garza Katy 6:53 7:17 14:11.12 7:06/M    
14 (< 5) 204 Emma Utley Huffman Hargrove 7:09 7:05 14:14.98 7:07/M    
15 (< 5) 480 Hayley Lewis Seven Lakes 6:56 7:21 14:18.23 7:09/M    
16 (< 5) 608 Esmeralda Mares Liberty 6:59 7:32 14:31.73 7:16/M    
17 (< 5) 2 Greta Gideon Beaumont Westbook 7:13 7:55 15:09.16 7:35/M    
18 (< 5) 7 Bria Jones Beaumont Westbook 7:16 7:57 15:14.70 7:37/M    
19 (< 5) 8 Callie Jordan Beaumont Westbook 7:50 7:46 15:36.69 7:48/M    
20 (< 5) 278 Bea Henson Kingwood 7:22 8:23 15:46.49 7:53/M    
21 (< 5) 195 Jessicah McClain Huffman Hargrove 7:52 8:15 16:08.26 8:04/M    
22 (< 5) 275 Caitlyn Fuchs Kingwood 8:05 8:07 16:13.33 8:07/M    
23 (< 5) 4 Stephanie Gutierrez Beaumont Westbook 7:54 8:28 16:22.90 8:11/M    
24 (< 5) 612 Yasmine Valencia Liberty 8:00 9:10 17:10.51 8:35/M    
25 (< 5) 261 Kailey Beneda Kingwood 10:27 12:32 23:00.45 11:30/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
1 1 284 Helena Karlstrom Kingwood 6:12 6:32 12:44.32 6:22/M    
2 (< 5) 631 Victoria Ramos Summer Creek 6:24 6:20 12:45.12 6:23/M    
3 2 482 Giana Mannone Seven Lakes 6:18 6:29 12:48.17 6:24/M    
4 3 494 Sarah Zdansky Seven Lakes 6:19 6:35 12:55.10 6:28/M    
5 4 456 Julie Almaguer Seven Lakes 6:36 6:46 13:23.18 6:42/M    
6 (< 5) 629 Gemma Moore Summer Creek 6:35 6:50 13:26.24 6:43/M    
7 (< 5) 619 Amanda Abarca Salazar Summer Creek 6:33 6:52 13:26.37 6:43/M    
8 (< 5) 577 Emily Moreno Klein Oak 6:30 7:09 13:40.26 6:50/M    
9 5 489 Lopez Sara Seven Lakes 6:34 7:06 13:40.46 6:50/M    
10 6 269 Paige Daniels Kingwood 6:48 6:56 13:45.12 6:53/M    
11 (< 5) 1 Hallie Grace Freeman Beaumont Westbook 6:32 7:19 13:51.87 6:56/M    
12 (< 5) 11 Ashton Valdez Beaumont Westbook 6:31 7:28 14:00.12 7:00/M    
13 7 466 Mirya Dila Seven Lakes 6:49 7:34 14:24.13 7:12/M    
14 8 294 Valeria Porros Kingwood 7:15 7:09 14:24.79 7:12/M    
15 (< 5) 198 Chesney Shanks Huffman Hargrove 7:03 7:26 14:29.62 7:15/M    
16 (< 5) 199 Kaya Shanks Huffman Hargrove 7:13 7:27 14:41.38 7:21/M    
17 (< 5) 402 Paula Stemkamp Katy 7:25 7:58 15:24.31 7:42/M    
18 9 285 Liani Lara Kingwood 7:24 8:08 15:33.13 7:47/M    
19 10 263 Macy Brown Kingwood 7:42 7:58 15:40.98 7:50/M    
20 11 259 Sara Alton Kingwood 8:31 9:23 17:55.31 8:58/M    
21 12 304 Leah Woodard Kingwood 8:35 9:39 18:15.13 9:08/M    
22 (< 5) 203 Alexis Tullos Huffman Hargrove 8:35 9:55 18:30.63 9:15/M    
23 (> 7) 289 London Mowchan Kingwood 8:38 10:27 19:05.64 9:33/M    
24 (< 5) 235 Cierra Sowell Humble 9:30 11:55 21:25.88 10:43/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Sophomore Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 575 Gabrielle Hoots Klein Oak 5:45 5:50 11:36.18 5:48/M    
2 1 291 Carson Parker Kingwood 5:50 6:11 12:02.65 6:01/M    
3 2 396 Isabella Rubio Katy 5:58 6:12 12:10.99 6:05/M    
4 3 277 Kelsie Grassman Kingwood 6:10 6:17 12:27.67 6:14/M    
5 4 283 Lauren Johansson Kingwood 6:12 6:34 12:46.48 6:23/M    
6 5 88 CHLOE HUNT Grand Oaks 6:22 6:34 12:57.37 6:29/M    
7 6 464 Sofia Chazaro Seven Lakes 6:23 6:38 13:02.41 6:31/M    
8 7 372 MaKenna Connolly Katy 6:42 6:27 13:10.84 6:35/M    
9 8 395 Christina Rodriguez Katy 6:38 6:33 13:12.17 6:36/M    
10 (< 5) 655 Konnie Brown Tomball Memorial 6:25 6:53 13:19.33 6:40/M    
11 9 200 Madison Shojaei Huffman Hargrove 6:38 6:41 13:19.91 6:40/M    
12 10 197 Regan Noel Huffman Hargrove 6:19 7:13 13:33.44 6:47/M    
13 11 86 HAYLIE EUBANK Grand Oaks 6:39 6:57 13:37.16 6:49/M    
14 12 265 Lindsey Carter Kingwood 6:35 7:02 13:38.30 6:49/M    
15 13 625 Malanie Gonzales Summer Creek 6:37 7:08 13:46.16 6:53/M    
16 (< 5) 576 Arianna LeBlanc Klein Oak 6:58 7:00 13:59.46 7:00/M    
17 (< 5) 578 Emily Moyers Klein Oak 6:46 7:16 14:02.68 7:01/M    
18 14 462 Leaah Chang Seven Lakes 6:58 7:12 14:11.66 7:06/M    
19 15 620 Isabella Atwood Summer Creek 6:55 7:18 14:13.95 7:07/M    
20 16 467 Luann Drake Seven Lakes 6:49 7:26 14:16.16 7:08/M    
21 (< 5) 660 Kira Shepherd Tomball Memorial 6:43 7:40 14:24.10 7:12/M    
22 17 189 Peyton Cook Huffman Hargrove 7:04 7:23 14:27.92 7:14/M    
23 18 84 VICTORIA CASTILLO Grand Oaks 6:51 7:46 14:38.13 7:19/M    
24 19 303 Melissa Wimberly Kingwood 7:04 7:42 14:47.16 7:24/M    
25 20 293 Isabella Pinto Kingwood 7:26 7:22 14:49.14 7:25/M    
26 21 393 Rachel Patterson Katy 6:57 7:54 14:51.76 7:26/M    
27 22 487 Amber Ross Seven Lakes 7:29 7:46 15:15.57 7:38/M    
28 23 455 Blez Abolado Seven Lakes 7:19 7:58 15:18.83 7:39/M    
29 24 373 Maria Del Rio Gonzalez Katy 7:26 7:57 15:23.62 7:42/M    
30 25 282 Sarah James Kingwood 7:22 8:04 15:26.35 7:43/M    
31 26 476 Zara Jafri Seven Lakes 7:30 8:11 15:42.17 7:51/M    
32 27 92 REAGAN OLIVER Grand Oaks 7:29 8:18 15:47.67 7:54/M    
33 28 390 Taylor Nansteel Katy 7:14 8:42 15:57.42 7:59/M    
34 (> 7) 279 Stephanie Hinh Kingwood 7:33 8:26 16:00.17 8:00/M    
35 (> 7) 260 Ines Arroyo Kingwood 7:42 8:25 16:07.89 8:04/M    
36 (> 7) 297 Madison Rupp Kingwood 7:46 8:25 16:11.92 8:06/M    
37 29 187 Lacey Candelet Huffman Hargrove 7:53 8:20 16:14.61 8:07/M    
38 (> 7) 287 Emma Millican Kingwood 7:48 8:34 16:22.67 8:11/M    
39 30 387 Anya Mikosh Katy 7:04 9:30 16:34.30 8:17/M    
40 31 630 Nisha Patel Summer Creek 7:43 8:57 16:40.42 8:20/M    
41 32 622 Keyla Davis Summer Creek 7:45 8:57 16:42.86 8:21/M    
42 33 186 Tanya Alvarez-Salsedo Huffman Hargrove 8:11 8:36 16:47.96 8:24/M    
43 (> 7) 370 Mirhanda Cardenas Pastor Katy 8:04 8:47 16:51.42 8:26/M    
44 34 628 Skylar Mize Summer Creek 8:06 8:47 16:54.27 8:27/M    
45 (> 7) 272 Emily Escareno Kingwood 8:03 8:51 16:55.10 8:28/M    
46 35 89 JULIET KREMPA Grand Oaks 8:05 9:04 17:10.17 8:35/M    
47 (> 7) 266 Isabela Castro Kingwood 8:27 9:05 17:32.55 8:46/M    
48 (< 5) 610 Adrienne Trahan Liberty 8:09 9:43 17:52.71 8:56/M    
49 (< 5) 611 Miryam Valencia Liberty 8:18 9:33 17:52.91 8:56/M    
50 (> 7) 262 Sophia Brightman Kingwood 8:42 9:15 17:58.92 8:59/M    
51 (> 7) 401 Samantha Soeken Katy 8:30 9:45 18:16.42 9:08/M    
52 (> 7) 389 Ximena Morales Mendez Katy 8:35 9:58 18:33.63 9:17/M    
53 (< 5) 6 Katlyn Huynh Beaumont Westbook 8:45 10:15 19:00.89 9:30/M    
54 (> 7) 397 Grace Scarbourough Katy 9:16 9:55 19:12.17 9:36/M    
55 (> 7) 268 Elisa Cupples Kingwood 8:58 10:14 19:13.50 9:37/M    
56 (< 5) 9 Leah Lopez Beaumont Westbook 9:03 10:47 19:50.12 9:55/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Freshman Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Time Pace    
1 1 583 Elizabeth Winkler Klein Oak 6:00 5:58 11:58.62 5:59/M    
2 2 257 Carly Ahrens Kingwood 6:06 5:57 12:03.93 6:02/M    
3 3 296 Rebecca Rhodes Kingwood 6:05 6:18 12:24.18 6:12/M    
4 4 264 Jenna Carter Kingwood 6:00 6:26 12:26.26 6:13/M    
5 5 191 Cassidy Davis Huffman Hargrove 6:26 6:01 12:27.87 6:14/M    
6 6 580 Emma Phillips Klein Oak 6:16 6:15 12:32.34 6:16/M    
7 7 280 Skye Hoffman Kingwood 6:12 6:28 12:40.94 6:20/M    
8 8 473 Grace Havern Seven Lakes 6:18 6:27 12:46.18 6:23/M    
9 9 202 Jetzibe Trevino Huffman Hargrove 6:30 6:26 12:57.57 6:29/M    
10 10 388 Isabella Mixon Katy 6:25 6:34 13:00.40 6:30/M    
11 11 573 Dezra Daduya Klein Oak 6:27 6:39 13:07.18 6:34/M    
12 12 474 Laine Heiser Seven Lakes 6:29 6:40 13:09.37 6:35/M    
13 13 300 Anastasia Small Kingwood 6:20 6:48 13:09.56 6:35/M    
14 14 90 Kaitlyn McQuade Grand Oaks 6:30 6:52 13:23.40 6:42/M    
15 15 579 Alaina Nugier Klein Oak 6:37 6:48 13:26.66 6:43/M    
16 16 258 Olivia Allen Kingwood 6:37 6:50 13:27.67 6:44/M    
17 17 483 Antonia Ordonez Seven Lakes 6:27 7:01 13:28.43 6:44/M    
18 18 299 Samantha Slaughter Kingwood 6:43 7:03 13:46.18 6:53/M    
19 (> 7) 274 Amaris Ferrell Kingwood 6:54 6:57 13:52.18 6:56/M    
20 (> 7) 267 Nitya Cherlo Kingwood 6:38 7:18 13:57.38 6:59/M    
21 19 95 Luana Sproat Grand Oaks 6:51 7:07 13:59.19 7:00/M    
22 20 399 Marren Silva Katy 6:51 7:12 14:03.89 7:02/M    
23 (> 7) 305 Kayla Worachek Kingwood 7:07 7:00 14:07.14 7:04/M    
24 21 459 Ella Beck Seven Lakes 7:00 7:06 14:07.14 7:04/M    
25 (< 5) 624 Daisy Gomez Summer Creek 7:00 7:07 14:07.93 7:04/M    
26 22 408 Olyvia Witham Katy 6:46 7:26 14:13.23 7:07/M    
27 23 383 Sydney Lyons Katy 7:05 7:08 14:14.18 7:07/M    
28 (< 5) 623 Madison Diaz Summer Creek 6:32 8:08 14:40.43 7:20/M    
29 24 379 Aimee Hutchinson Katy 6:52 7:50 14:43.69 7:22/M    
30 25 87 Joan Gavani Grand Oaks 7:05 7:40 14:46.55 7:23/M    
31 26 582 Bianca Vasi Klein Oak 6:55 7:52 14:48.37 7:24/M    
32 (> 7) 286 Camille McWhorter Kingwood 7:18 7:35 14:53.94 7:27/M    
33 (< 5) 654 Jocelyn Auxier Tomball Memorial 7:03 7:54 14:57.94 7:29/M    
34 (< 5) 621 Kaylen Barcenas Summer Creek 7:13 7:44 14:58.36 7:29/M    
35 27 190 Avery Davis Huffman Hargrove 7:01 7:57 14:58.38 7:29/M    
36 (> 7) 302 Sophie Wesolowski Kingwood 7:21 7:38 14:59.60 7:30/M    
37 28 93 Kiran Patel Grand Oaks 7:11 7:48 14:59.93 7:30/M    
38 29 581 Alejandra Ramon Klein Oak 7:08 8:01 15:09.80 7:35/M    
39 30 485 Isabella Pitre Seven Lakes 7:21 7:59 15:20.40 7:40/M    
40 31 83 Kaylin Brown Grand Oaks 7:11 8:14 15:25.87 7:43/M    
41 32 463 Izabella Chaverrz Seven Lakes 7:32 7:55 15:28.43 7:44/M    
42 33 365 Esme Anderson Katy 7:37 7:59 15:37.47 7:49/M    
43 34 481 Sarah Lowe Seven Lakes 7:29 8:13 15:43.19 7:52/M    
44 (> 7) 493 Tara Zabalawi Seven Lakes 7:25 8:19 15:44.39 7:52/M    
45 35 381 Jasmine Liu Katy 7:29 8:16 15:46.62 7:53/M    
46 (> 7) 492 Grace Williams Seven Lakes 7:51 7:59 15:50.90 7:55/M    
47 (< 5) 658 Ella Moss Tomball Memorial 7:20 8:31 15:51.90 7:56/M    
48 36 188 Shelby Carroll Huffman Hargrove 7:40 8:13 15:54.43 7:57/M    
49 (< 5) 3 Meredith Elise Gideon Beaumont Westbook 8:08 7:59 16:08.18 8:04/M    
50 (< 5) 607 Kaylee Hernandez Liberty 7:39 8:29 16:08.93 8:04/M    
51 37 94 Isabella Rodriguez Grand Oaks 7:32 9:00 16:32.94 8:16/M    
52 (> 7) 386 Thea McDonald Katy 7:43 9:03 16:46.94 8:23/M    
53 (> 7) 477 Christine Kim Seven Lakes 8:19 8:40 17:00.43 8:30/M    
54 (> 7) 488 Isabella Saenz Seven Lakes 8:23 8:38 17:02.40 8:31/M    
55 (< 5) 10 Keila Jordan Sokic Beaumont Westbook 8:12 8:51 17:03.43 8:32/M    
56 (< 5) 606 Julia Gerardo Liberty 7:38 9:31 17:09.36 8:35/M    
57 (< 5) 657 Elizabeth Moore Tomball Memorial 8:26 8:44 17:11.41 8:36/M    
58 (> 7) 273 Peyton Felchak Kingwood 8:06 9:08 17:14.68 8:37/M    
59 (> 7) 391 America Orozco Katy 7:47 9:47 17:34.40 8:47/M    
60 (> 7) 478 Lauren Kloehr Seven Lakes 8:33 9:20 17:53.53 8:57/M    
61 38 192 Jessica Downing Huffman Hargrove 8:16 9:42 17:58.40 8:59/M    
62 (> 7) 460 Paige Belleville Seven Lakes 8:53 9:11 18:04.56 9:02/M    
63 (> 7) 491 Vrinda Tandon Seven Lakes 8:51 9:29 18:21.66 9:11/M    
64 (> 7) 301 Gracie Soliz Kingwood 8:36 9:54 18:30.40 9:15/M    
65 (> 7) 288 Haley Millsap Kingwood 8:30 10:29 19:00.44 9:30/M    
66 (< 5) 661 Kendall Wallace Tomball Memorial 9:18 10:35 19:53.94 9:57/M