2019 Kingwood Classmate Challenge

August 24, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Overall Finish List - Boys

Freshman Boys

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 15 180 Reese Vannerson Strake Jesuit 10:27.68 5:14/M    
2 23 603 Derek Waite Klein Oak 10:34.44 5:17/M    
3 31 590 Hunter Daily Klein Oak 10:45.94 5:23/M    
4 33 355 Jack Snowden Kingwood 10:48.82 5:24/M    
5 (> 7) 498 Braedon Bigott Seven Lakes 11:10.16 5:35/M    
6 54 567 Christian Smith Kingwood Park 11:10.78 5:35/M    
7 (> 7) 168 Nathan Noe Strake Jesuit 11:14.43 5:37/M    
8 (> 7) 148 Luke Demahy Strake Jesuit 11:14.93 5:37/M    
9 (> 7) 80 Asa Wolfe College Park 11:18.90 5:39/M    
10 63 589 Mauricio Cordova Robledo Klein Oak 11:22.37 5:41/M    
11 (< 5) 615 Patrick Flowers Liberty 11:22.61 5:41/M    
12 (> 7) 502 Hector Cruz Seven Lakes 11:27.87 5:44/M    
13 (> 7) 35 Ryan Anderson College Park 11:28.46 5:44/M    
14 (> 7) 548 Corey Foltz Kingwood Park 11:28.67 5:44/M    
15 (> 7) 356 Jack Stanton Kingwood 11:29.90 5:45/M    
16 (> 7) 70 Alexander Singh College Park 11:30.92 5:45/M    
17 (> 7) 34 Turner Allen College Park 11:31.69 5:46/M    
18 (> 7) 147 Eduardo Del Olmo Strake Jesuit 11:39.23 5:50/M    
19 (> 7) 585 Jack Boyd Klein Oak 11:47.19 5:54/M    
20 (> 7) 645 Rogelio Martinez Summer Creek 11:47.59 5:54/M    
21 (> 7) 532 Reese Sullivan Seven Lakes 11:47.80 5:54/M    
22 (> 7) 169 Jose Ochoa Strake Jesuit 11:56.69 5:58/M    
23 (> 7) 650 Tyler Roenz Summer Creek 11:56.74 5:58/M    
24 (> 7) 439 Caden Reed Katy 12:04.28 6:02/M    
25 83 226 Vincent Zuniga Huffman Hargrove 12:04.68 6:02/M    
26 (> 7) 422 Jakob Erick Katy 12:06.10 6:03/M    
27 (> 7) 182 Sabastian Villamil Strake Jesuit 12:07.31 6:04/M    
28 86 670 Rylan Malarchick Tomball Memorial 12:13.19 6:07/M    
29 (> 7) 443 Julian Rodriguez Katy 12:13.94 6:07/M    
30 (> 7) 591 Alex Dang Klein Oak 12:16.44 6:08/M    
31 (> 7) 594 Westin Fayette Klein Oak 12:22.56 6:11/M    
32 (> 7) 521 Trey Pierson Seven Lakes 12:23.39 6:12/M    
33 (> 7) 178 Ethan Tran Strake Jesuit 12:24.79 6:12/M    
34 (> 7) 678 Thomas Persons Tomball Memorial 12:31.20 6:16/M    
35 (> 7) 102 Kade DeRusse Grand Oaks 12:31.21 6:16/M    
36 (> 7) 511 Hanz Jimenez Seven Lakes 12:31.44 6:16/M    
37 (> 7) 357 Jordan Suan Kingwood 12:32.52 6:16/M    
38 (> 7) 677 Kaleb Parker Tomball Memorial 12:32.72 6:16/M    
39 (> 7) 554 Wilson Leslie Kingwood Park 12:36.88 6:18/M    
40 (> 7) 536 Lucca Traslosheros Seven Lakes 12:38.42 6:19/M    
41 (> 7) 53 Carson Lui College Park 12:41.44 6:21/M    
42 (> 7) 214 Trevor McDowell Huffman Hargrove 12:43.10 6:22/M    
43 (> 7) 555 Jose Maldonado Kingwood Park 12:48.19 6:24/M    
44 (> 7) 349 Ryan Rodgers Kingwood 12:49.19 6:25/M    
45 (> 7) 210 Evan Gauna Huffman Hargrove 12:50.61 6:25/M    
46 (> 7) 651 Matthew Schauman Summer Creek 12:58.94 6:29/M    
47 (> 7) 43 Julian De Los Santos College Park 12:59.79 6:30/M    
48 (> 7) 679 Luke Powell Tomball Memorial 13:03.87 6:32/M    
49 (> 7) 681 Thomas Turner Tomball Memorial 13:06.69 6:33/M    
50 (> 7) 634 Joshua Chacko Summer Creek 13:09.96 6:35/M    
51 (> 7) 223 Tommy Wang Huffman Hargrove 13:10.16 6:35/M    
52 (> 7) 330 Nathan Koach Kingwood 13:10.78 6:35/M    
53 (> 7) 46 Parras Dumlao College Park 13:12.80 6:36/M    
54 (> 7) 561 Ethan Ott Kingwood Park 13:13.19 6:37/M    
55 (> 7) 682 Santiago Urdaneta Tomball Memorial 13:14.19 6:37/M    
56 (> 7) 539 Tyler Welch Seven Lakes 13:14.84 6:37/M    
57 (> 7) 337 Evan Melvin Kingwood 13:16.67 6:38/M    
58 (> 7) 55 Tirso Martinez Weber College Park 13:17.69 6:39/M    
59 (> 7) 139 Hugh Taranto Cy Fair 13:18.10 6:39/M    
60 (> 7) 667 Teddy Jackson Tomball Memorial 13:19.94 6:40/M    
61 (> 7) 315 Steven Cornelius Kingwood 13:23.18 6:42/M    
62 (> 7) 68 Eduardo Rodriguez College Park 13:23.43 6:42/M    
63 (> 7) 185 Zack Wrubel Strake Jesuit 13:23.43 6:42/M    
64 (> 7) 332 Landon Lindsey Kingwood 13:25.18 6:43/M    
65 (> 7) 224 Finley Yoakum Huffman Hargrove 13:25.66 6:43/M    
66 (> 7) 76 Simon Watt College Park 13:25.87 6:43/M    
67 (< 5) 686 Tyler Foxworth Shepard 13:28.26 6:44/M    
68 (> 7) 412 Aidan Allen Katy 13:35.19 6:48/M    
69 (> 7) 181 vencent Vessels Strake Jesuit 13:36.94 6:48/M    
70 (> 7) 129 Colson Mamasis Cy Fair 13:37.44 6:49/M    
71 (> 7) 595 Alec Houck Klein Oak 13:37.44 6:49/M    
72 (> 7) 142 Blake Yeagley Cy Fair 13:37.85 6:49/M    
73 (> 7) 171 Bernardo Roblesil Strake Jesuit 13:39.68 6:50/M    
74 (> 7) 646 Manuel Mata Summer Creek 13:40.44 6:50/M    
75 (> 7) 586 Mathew Clifton Klein Oak 13:41.54 6:51/M    
76 (> 7) 633 Ivan Casanova Summer Creek 13:41.94 6:51/M    
77 (> 7) 340 Raphael Ossa Garcia Kingwood 13:48.89 6:54/M    
78 (> 7) 123 Braden Gilpin Cy Fair 13:53.59 6:57/M    
79 (> 7) 207 Christian Cardona Huffman Hargrove 13:55.84 6:58/M    
80 (> 7) 122 Jacob Geders Cy Fair 14:00.52 7:00/M    
81 (> 7) 78 Kylan Whitlow College Park 14:03.44 7:02/M    
82 (> 7) 73 Matthew Tilton College Park 14:03.94 7:02/M    
83 (> 7) 597 Dylan Nebeker Klein Oak 14:06.41 7:03/M    
84 (> 7) 150 Andrew Dye Strake Jesuit 14:07.64 7:04/M    
85 (< 5) 688 Sam Morton Shepard 14:10.25 7:05/M    
86 (> 7) 205 Caleb Barton Huffman Hargrove 14:10.28 7:05/M    
87 (> 7) 21 Jacob Nelson Beaumont Westbook 14:11.11 7:06/M    
88 (> 7) 183 Javier Villazanna Strake Jesuit 14:11.92 7:06/M    
89 (> 7) 453 Anthony Yaklin Katy 14:12.31 7:06/M    
90 (> 7) 143 matthew Atme Strake Jesuit 14:13.34 7:07/M    
91 (> 7) 135 Nathan Sanchez Cy Fair 14:13.34 7:07/M    
92 (> 7) 592 Conner Dao Klein Oak 14:14.35 7:07/M    
93 (> 7) 166 Joey Montroy Strake Jesuit 14:15.16 7:08/M    
94 (> 7) 418 Isaiah Coleman Katy 14:15.36 7:08/M    
95 (> 7) 632 Basel Ali Summer Creek 14:18.60 7:09/M    
96 (> 7) 537 Prateek Tyagi Seven Lakes 14:22.89 7:11/M    
97 (> 7) 550 Fox Hall Kingwood Park 14:26.18 7:13/M    
98 (> 7) 105 Cameron Hankins Grand Oaks 14:26.94 7:13/M    
99 (> 7) 164 Vilmos Lo Strake Jesuit 14:33.69 7:17/M    
100 (> 7) 668 Nikhil Jaiswal Tomball Memorial 14:37.33 7:19/M    
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 36 Dominick Arnaud College Park 14:38.15 7:19/M    
102 (> 7) 54 Maddox Martinez College Park 14:54.19 7:27/M    
103 (> 7) 16 Elijah Hammond Beaumont Westbook 14:54.94 7:27/M    
104 (> 7) 432 Grayson Mattingly Katy 14:55.94 7:28/M    
105 (> 7) 141 Steven Vo Cy Fair 14:56.22 7:28/M    
106 (> 7) 152 Alex Fuentez Strake Jesuit 14:57.84 7:29/M    
107 (> 7) 248 Julius Herron Humble 14:59.44 7:30/M    
108 (> 7) 100 Carson Charbonneau Grand Oaks 15:00.67 7:30/M    
109 (> 7) 81 Zeke Xu College Park 15:03.53 7:32/M    
110 (> 7) 557 Gomez Miguel Kingwood Park 15:06.40 7:33/M    
111 (> 7) 331 Aaron Kusner Kingwood 15:15.94 7:38/M    
112 (> 7) 451 Daniel Velasco Katy 15:18.80 7:39/M    
113 (> 7) 675 Matthew Murphy Tomball Memorial 15:19.41 7:40/M    
114 (> 7) 307 Andre Biazar Kingwood 15:25.90 7:43/M    
115 (> 7) 446 Connor Schuetz Katy 15:46.19 7:53/M    
116 (> 7) 222 Benjamin Villarreal Huffman Hargrove 15:51.30 7:56/M    
117 (> 7) 44 Troy Drew College Park 15:59.19 8:00/M    
118 (> 7) 249 Andy Jimenez Humble 16:22.94 8:11/M    
119 (< 5) 684 Mathicny Wyatt Shepard 16:24.83 8:12/M    
120 (> 7) 51 Gerald Hutt College Park 16:27.77 8:14/M    
121 (> 7) 206 Jase Callaway Huffman Hargrove 16:34.69 8:17/M    
122 (> 7) 215 Vincent Nalley Huffman Hargrove 16:43.93 8:22/M    
123 (> 7) 128 Trey Lucas Cy Fair 16:52.76 8:26/M    
124 (> 7) 520 Evan Peters Seven Lakes 17:01.69 8:31/M    
125 (> 7) 506 Doug Eamon Seven Lakes 17:05.37 8:33/M    
126 (< 5) 687 Alex McGee Shepard 17:19.39 8:40/M    
127 (> 7) 75 Ricardo Villela College Park 17:37.75 8:49/M    
128 (> 7) 524 Naveed Rahman Seven Lakes 18:28.69 9:14/M    
129 (> 7) 115 Adam Abdala Cy Fair 18:44.69 9:22/M    
130 (> 7) 110 Andrew Lozano Grand Oaks 19:22.19 9:41/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

Freshman Boys

Team - Kingwood

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 52:23.62

Ave Time:10:28.72

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
5 355 Jack Snowden   33 33 10:48.82 52:23.62 1:12.15
15 356 Jack Stanton   More Than 7   11:29.90 2:44:27.94 1:53.23
28 357 Jordan Suan   More Than 7   12:32.52 5:20:45.50 2:55.85
33 349 Ryan Rodgers   More Than 7   12:49.19 6:24:11.56 3:12.52
35 330 Nathan Koach   More Than 7   13:10.78 6:50:19.77 3:34.11
36 337 Evan Melvin   More Than 7   13:16.67 7:03:36.44 3:40.00
37 315 Steven Cornelius   More Than 7   13:23.18 7:16:59.62 3:46.51
38 332 Landon Lindsey   More Than 7   13:25.18 7:30:24.80 3:48.51
39 340 Raphael Ossa Garcia   More Than 7   13:48.89 7:44:13.69 4:12.22
43 331 Aaron Kusner   More Than 7   15:15.94 8:42:15.44 5:39.27
44 307 Andre Biazar   More Than 7   15:25.90 8:57:41.34 5:49.23

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 56:05.55

Ave Time:11:13.11

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
5 670 Rylan Malarchick   86 86 12:13.19 56:05.55 2:36.52
8 678 Thomas Persons   More Than 7   12:31.20 1:33:23.46 2:54.53
10 677 Kaleb Parker   More Than 7   12:32.72 1:58:27.67 2:56.05
12 679 Luke Powell   More Than 7   13:03.87 2:24:21.69 3:27.20
13 681 Thomas Turner   More Than 7   13:06.69 2:37:28.38 3:30.02
15 682 Santiago Urdaneta   More Than 7   13:14.19 3:03:53.85 3:37.52
17 667 Teddy Jackson   More Than 7   13:19.94 3:30:31.39 3:43.27
18 668 Nikhil Jaiswal   More Than 7   14:37.33 3:45:08.72 5:00.66
19 675 Matthew Murphy   More Than 7   15:19.41 4:00:28.13 5:42.74

Team - Beaumont Westbook

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
14 21 Jacob Nelson   More Than 7   14:11.11 2:57:48.91 4:34.44
16 16 Elijah Hammond   More Than 7   14:54.94 3:27:17.97 5:18.27

Team - College Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
8 80 Asa Wolfe   More Than 7   11:18.90 1:26:50.88 1:42.23
11 35 Ryan Anderson   More Than 7   11:28.46 2:01:01.84 1:51.79
13 70 Alexander Singh   More Than 7   11:30.92 2:24:02.11 1:54.25
14 34 Turner Allen   More Than 7   11:31.69 2:35:33.80 1:55.02
25 53 Carson Lui   More Than 7   12:41.44 4:47:46.46 3:04.77
30 43 Julian De Los Santos   More Than 7   12:59.79 5:51:51.49 3:23.12
31 46 Parras Dumlao   More Than 7   13:12.80 6:05:04.29 3:36.13
32 55 Tirso Martinez Weber   More Than 7   13:17.69 6:18:21.98 3:41.02
33 68 Eduardo Rodriguez   More Than 7   13:23.43 6:31:45.41 3:46.76
34 76 Simon Watt   More Than 7   13:25.87 6:45:11.28 3:49.20
37 78 Kylan Whitlow   More Than 7   14:03.44 7:26:54.77 4:26.77
38 73 Matthew Tilton   More Than 7   14:03.94 7:40:58.71 4:27.27
41 36 Dominick Arnaud   More Than 7   14:38.15 8:24:24.69 5:01.48
42 54 Maddox Martinez   More Than 7   14:54.19 8:39:18.88 5:17.52
43 81 Zeke Xu   More Than 7   15:03.53 8:54:22.41 5:26.86
44 44 Troy Drew   More Than 7   15:59.19 9:10:21.60 6:22.52
45 51 Gerald Hutt   More Than 7   16:27.77 9:26:49.37 6:51.10
47 75 Ricardo Villela   More Than 7   17:37.75 10:01:14.03 8:01.08

Team - Grand Oaks

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
9 102 Kade DeRusse   More Than 7   12:31.21 1:44:09.29 2:54.54
14 105 Cameron Hankins   More Than 7   14:26.94 2:50:48.04 4:50.27
15 100 Carson Charbonneau   More Than 7   15:00.67 3:05:48.71 5:24.00
16 110 Andrew Lozano   More Than 7   19:22.19 3:25:10.90 9:45.52

Team - Cy Fair

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
10 139 Hugh Taranto   More Than 7   13:18.10 1:58:37.01 3:41.43
11 129 Colson Mamasis   More Than 7   13:37.44 2:12:14.45 4:00.77
12 142 Blake Yeagley   More Than 7   13:37.85 2:25:52.30 4:01.18
13 123 Braden Gilpin   More Than 7   13:53.59 2:39:45.89 4:16.92
14 122 Jacob Geders   More Than 7   14:00.52 2:53:46.41 4:23.85
15 135 Nathan Sanchez   More Than 7   14:13.34 3:07:59.75 4:36.67
16 141 Steven Vo   More Than 7   14:56.22 3:22:55.97 5:19.55
17 128 Trey Lucas   More Than 7   16:52.76 3:39:48.73 7:16.09
18 115 Adam Abdala   More Than 7   18:44.69 3:58:33.42 9:08.02

Team - Strake Jesuit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
6 180 Reese Vannerson   (15) (15) 10:27.68 1:00:40.73 0:51.01
16 168 Nathan Noe   More Than 7   11:14.43 2:50:59.14 1:37.76
17 148 Luke Demahy   More Than 7   11:14.93 3:02:14.07 1:38.26
24 147 Eduardo Del Olmo   More Than 7   11:39.23 4:22:08.69 2:02.56
27 169 Jose Ochoa   More Than 7   11:56.69 4:57:32.41 2:20.02
30 182 Sabastian Villamil   More Than 7   12:07.31 5:33:40.41 2:30.64
32 178 Ethan Tran   More Than 7   12:24.79 5:58:25.85 2:48.12
34 185 Zack Wrubel   More Than 7   13:23.43 6:24:57.46 3:46.76
35 181 vencent Vessels   More Than 7   13:36.94 6:38:34.40 4:00.27
36 171 Bernardo Roblesil   More Than 7   13:39.68 6:52:14.08 4:03.01
37 150 Andrew Dye   More Than 7   14:07.64 7:06:21.72 4:30.97
38 183 Javier Villazanna   More Than 7   14:11.92 7:20:33.64 4:35.25
39 143 matthew Atme   More Than 7   14:13.34 7:34:46.98 4:36.67
40 166 Joey Montroy   More Than 7   14:15.16 7:49:02.14 4:38.49
41 164 Vilmos Lo   More Than 7   14:33.69 8:03:35.83 4:57.02
42 152 Alex Fuentez   More Than 7   14:57.84 8:18:33.67 5:21.17

Team - Huffman Hargrove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
6 226 Vincent Zuniga   (83) (83) 12:04.68 1:10:24.02 2:28.01
10 214 Trevor McDowell   More Than 7   12:43.10 2:00:13.46 3:06.43
11 210 Evan Gauna   More Than 7   12:50.61 2:13:04.07 3:13.94
13 223 Tommy Wang   More Than 7   13:10.16 2:39:14.38 3:33.49
14 224 Finley Yoakum   More Than 7   13:25.66 2:52:40.04 3:48.99
17 207 Christian Cardona   More Than 7   13:55.84 3:33:54.15 4:19.17
18 205 Caleb Barton   More Than 7   14:10.28 3:48:04.43 4:33.61
19 222 Benjamin Villarreal   More Than 7   15:51.30 4:03:55.73 6:14.63
20 206 Jase Callaway   More Than 7   16:34.69 4:20:30.42 6:58.02
21 215 Vincent Nalley   More Than 7   16:43.93 4:37:14.35 7:07.26

Team - Humble

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
9 248 Julius Herron   More Than 7   14:59.44 2:02:18.51 5:22.77
12 249 Andy Jimenez   More Than 7   16:22.94 2:49:57.59 6:46.27

Team - Katy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
11 439 Caden Reed   More Than 7   12:04.28 2:02:15.06 2:27.61
12 422 Jakob Erick   More Than 7   12:06.10 2:14:21.16 2:29.43
13 443 Julian Rodriguez   More Than 7   12:13.94 2:26:35.10 2:37.27
18 412 Aidan Allen   More Than 7   13:35.19 3:33:13.03 3:58.52
20 453 Anthony Yaklin   More Than 7   14:12.31 4:01:14.82 4:35.64
21 418 Isaiah Coleman   More Than 7   14:15.36 4:15:30.18 4:38.69
23 432 Grayson Mattingly   More Than 7   14:55.94 4:45:08.43 5:19.27
24 451 Daniel Velasco   More Than 7   15:18.80 5:00:27.23 5:42.13
26 446 Connor Schuetz   More Than 7   15:46.19 5:31:49.60 6:09.52

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
10 498 Braedon Bigott   More Than 7   11:10.16 1:44:30.62 1:33.49
13 502 Hector Cruz   More Than 7   11:27.87 2:18:23.67 1:51.20
16 532 Reese Sullivan   More Than 7   11:47.80 2:53:18.27 2:11.13
18 521 Trey Pierson   More Than 7   12:23.39 3:17:50.99 2:46.72
21 511 Hanz Jimenez   More Than 7   12:31.44 3:55:21.13 2:54.77
22 536 Lucca Traslosheros   More Than 7   12:38.42 4:07:59.55 3:01.75
25 539 Tyler Welch   More Than 7   13:14.84 4:47:32.93 3:38.17
27 537 Prateek Tyagi   More Than 7   14:22.89 5:15:20.32 4:46.22
29 520 Evan Peters   More Than 7   17:01.69 5:47:13.85 7:25.02
30 506 Doug Eamon   More Than 7   17:05.37 6:04:19.22 7:28.70
31 524 Naveed Rahman   More Than 7   18:28.69 6:22:47.91 8:52.02

Team - Kingwood Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
4 567 Christian Smith   54 54 11:10.78 44:05.50 1:34.11
8 548 Corey Foltz   More Than 7   11:28.67 1:29:33.31 1:52.00
15 554 Wilson Leslie   More Than 7   12:36.88 2:53:50.24 3:00.21
17 555 Jose Maldonado   More Than 7   12:48.19 3:19:21.11 3:11.52
22 561 Ethan Ott   More Than 7   13:13.19 4:24:14.01 3:36.52
24 550 Fox Hall   More Than 7   14:26.18 4:52:48.46 4:49.51
26 557 Gomez Miguel   More Than 7   15:06.40 5:22:27.65 5:29.73

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 603 Derek Waite   23 23 10:34.44 10:34.44 0:57.77
4 590 Hunter Daily   31 54 10:45.94 42:46.16 1:09.27
7 589 Mauricio Cordova Robledo   (63) (117) 11:22.37 1:16:29.57 1:45.70
13 585 Jack Boyd   More Than 7   11:47.19 2:26:03.38 2:10.52
14 591 Alex Dang   More Than 7   12:16.44 2:38:19.82 2:39.77
15 594 Westin Fayette   More Than 7   12:22.56 2:50:42.38 2:45.89
18 595 Alec Houck   More Than 7   13:37.44 3:29:47.50 4:00.77
19 586 Mathew Clifton   More Than 7   13:41.54 3:43:29.04 4:04.87
20 597 Dylan Nebeker   More Than 7   14:06.41 3:57:35.45 4:29.74
21 592 Conner Dao   More Than 7   14:14.35 4:11:49.80 4:37.68

Team - Liberty

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 615 Patrick Flowers   Less Than 5   11:22.61 11:22.61 1:45.94

Team - Summer Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
9 645 Rogelio Martinez   More Than 7   11:47.59 1:40:58.02 2:10.92
10 650 Tyler Roenz   More Than 7   11:56.74 1:52:54.76 2:20.07
11 651 Matthew Schauman   More Than 7   12:58.94 2:05:53.70 3:22.27
12 634 Joshua Chacko   More Than 7   13:09.96 2:19:03.66 3:33.29
14 646 Manuel Mata   More Than 7   13:40.44 2:46:21.78 4:03.77
15 633 Ivan Casanova   More Than 7   13:41.94 3:00:03.72 4:05.27
16 632 Basel Ali   More Than 7   14:18.60 3:14:22.32 4:41.93

Team - Shepard

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 686 Tyler Foxworth   Less Than 5   13:28.26 13:28.26 3:51.59
2 688 Sam Morton   Less Than 5   14:10.25 27:38.51 4:33.58
3 684 Mathicny Wyatt   Less Than 5   16:24.83 44:03.34 6:48.16
4 687 Alex McGee   Less Than 5   17:19.39 1:01:22.73 7:42.72