2019 Kingwood Classmate Challenge

August 24, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Senior Girls

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 281 Rachel James Kingwood 11:34.06 5:47/M    
2 (< 5) 475 Molly Humes Seven Lakes 11:46.42 5:53/M    
3 (< 5) 627 Mykayla Mims Summer Creek 11:50.67 5:55/M    
4 1 407 Audrey Witham Katy 12:14.93 6:07/M    
5 2 368 Hannah Blake Katy 12:39.79 6:20/M    
6 (< 5) 574 Kamille Dixon Klein Oak 12:53.19 6:27/M    
7 3 374 Olivia Einarsson Katy 13:03.80 6:32/M    
8 4 371 Hallie Christian Katy 13:20.56 6:40/M    
9 (< 5) 659 Christina Sancho-Spore Tomball Memorial 13:33.93 6:47/M    
10 (< 5) 201 Karelann Skinner Huffman Hargrove 13:40.82 6:50/M    
11 (< 5) 656 Rylie Carroll Tomball Memorial 13:48.80 6:54/M    
12 5 382 Julie Lomax Katy 14:06.32 7:03/M    
13 6 377 Yamilex Garza Katy 14:11.12 7:06/M    
14 (< 5) 204 Emma Utley Huffman Hargrove 14:14.98 7:07/M    
15 (< 5) 480 Hayley Lewis Seven Lakes 14:18.23 7:09/M    
16 (< 5) 608 Esmeralda Mares Liberty 14:31.73 7:16/M    
17 (< 5) 2 Greta Gideon Beaumont Westbook 15:09.16 7:35/M    
18 (< 5) 7 Bria Jones Beaumont Westbook 15:14.70 7:37/M    
19 (< 5) 8 Callie Jordan Beaumont Westbook 15:36.69 7:48/M    
20 (< 5) 278 Bea Henson Kingwood 15:46.49 7:53/M    
21 (< 5) 195 Jessicah McClain Huffman Hargrove 16:08.26 8:04/M    
22 (< 5) 275 Caitlyn Fuchs Kingwood 16:13.33 8:07/M    
23 (< 5) 4 Stephanie Gutierrez Beaumont Westbook 16:22.90 8:11/M    
24 (< 5) 612 Yasmine Valencia Liberty 17:10.51 8:35/M    
25 (< 5) 261 Kailey Beneda Kingwood 23:00.45 11:30/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

Senior Girls

Team - Katy

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:05:25.40

Ave Time:13:05.08

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 407 Audrey Witham   1 1 12:14.93 12:14.93 0:40.87
2 368 Hannah Blake   2 3 12:39.79 24:54.72 1:05.73
3 374 Olivia Einarsson   3 6 13:03.80 37:58.52 1:29.74
4 371 Hallie Christian   4 10 13:20.56 51:19.08 1:46.50
5 382 Julie Lomax   5 15 14:06.32 1:05:25.40 2:32.26
6 377 Yamilex Garza   (6) (21) 14:11.12 1:19:36.52 2:37.06

Team - Beaumont Westbook

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2 Greta Gideon   Less Than 5   15:09.16 15:09.16 3:35.10
2 7 Bria Jones   Less Than 5   15:14.70 30:23.86 3:40.64
3 8 Callie Jordan   Less Than 5   15:36.69 46:00.55 4:02.63
4 4 Stephanie Gutierrez   Less Than 5   16:22.90 1:02:23.45 4:48.84

Team - Huffman Hargrove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 201 Karelann Skinner   Less Than 5   13:40.82 13:40.82 2:06.76
2 204 Emma Utley   Less Than 5   14:14.98 27:55.80 2:40.92
3 195 Jessicah McClain   Less Than 5   16:08.26 44:04.06 4:34.20

Team - Kingwood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 281 Rachel James   Less Than 5   11:34.06 11:34.06 0:00.00
2 278 Bea Henson   Less Than 5   15:46.49 27:20.55 4:12.43
3 275 Caitlyn Fuchs   Less Than 5   16:13.33 43:33.88 4:39.27
4 261 Kailey Beneda   Less Than 5   23:00.45 1:06:34.33 11:26.39

Team - Seven Lakes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 475 Molly Humes   Less Than 5   11:46.42 11:46.42 0:12.36
2 480 Hayley Lewis   Less Than 5   14:18.23 26:04.65 2:44.17

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 574 Kamille Dixon   Less Than 5   12:53.19 12:53.19 1:19.13

Team - Liberty

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 608 Esmeralda Mares   Less Than 5   14:31.73 14:31.73 2:57.67
2 612 Yasmine Valencia   Less Than 5   17:10.51 31:42.24 5:36.45

Team - Summer Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 627 Mykayla Mims   Less Than 5   11:50.67 11:50.67 0:16.61

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 659 Christina Sancho-Spore   Less Than 5   13:33.93 13:33.93 1:59.87
2 656 Rylie Carroll   Less Than 5   13:48.80 27:22.73 2:14.74