2019 Dawson Eagle XC Invite

August 17, 2019


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
1 1 1645 Haldiman Madison George Ranch 12:08.96 6:04/M 9  
2 2 1667 Napier Camille St. Agnes Girls 12:19.11 6:10/M 10  
3 3 1575 Little Emma Lake Creek High School 12:21.13 6:11/M 10  
4 4 1739 McQuillan Peyton Magnolia West 12:22.55 6:11/M 12  
5 5 2101 Concepcion Arlette Dawson 12:33.63 6:17/M 0  
6 6 1819 Habeck Madison Brazoswood 12:36.54 6:18/M 0  
7 7 1668 Born Amelie St. Agnes Girls 12:37.37 6:19/M 11  
8 8 1669 Jordan Leah St. Agnes Girls 12:38.59 6:19/M 9  
9 9 1670 Williams Anna St. Agnes Girls 12:53.18 6:27/M 9  
10 10 1737 Benavidez Catherine Magnolia West 12:53.99 6:27/M 11  
11 11 1865 Straub Katie Travis 12:56.13 6:28/M 12  
12 12 1615 Gault Hannah Conroe 12:56.64 6:28/M 12  
13 13 1674 Schneidau Calista St. Agnes Girls 12:57.25 6:29/M 11  
14 14 1849 Smith Sydney Ridge Point 13:01.63 6:31/M 11  
15 15 1786 Renteria Ana Sam Rayburn 13:03.34 6:32/M 10  
16 16 1685 Ellis Maddie Foster 13:03.38 6:32/M 12  
17 17 1646 Johnson Brooke George Ranch 13:07.83 6:34/M 12  
18 18 1671 Heinz Emily St. Agnes Girls 13:08.22 6:34/M 11  
19 19 1755 Green Naomi La Porte 13:17.13 6:39/M 10  
20 20 1673 Reilly Emory St. Agnes Girls 13:17.89 6:39/M 12  
21 21 1756 Lozano Jalynn La Porte 13:20.37 6:40/M 11  
22 (> 7) 1672 Leaman Morgan St. Agnes Girls 13:20.47 6:40/M 9  
23 22 1573 Burke Sarah Lake Creek High School 13:22.88 6:41/M 12  
24 23 1649 Stamps Kianna George Ranch 13:26.26 6:43/M 9  
25 (> 7) 1676 O'Malley Izzy St. Agnes Girls 13:28.10 6:44/M 11  
26 (> 7) 1675 DeGroot Lily St. Agnes Girls 13:30.54 6:45/M 11  
27 24 1785 Olivarez Jocelyn Sam Rayburn 13:37.29 6:49/M 11  
28 25 1648 Delgado Sydney George Ranch 13:39.38 6:50/M 12  
29 26 2102 Garza Madalyn Dawson 13:41.68 6:51/M 0  
30 27 1787 Rodriguez Galilea Sam Rayburn 13:42.49 6:51/M 10  
31 28 1738 McBride Abby Magnolia West 13:45.88 6:53/M 12  
32 29 1652 Paquette Jessica George Ranch 13:49.83 6:55/M 9  
33 30 1848 Smith Annette Ridge Point 13:53.11 6:57/M 9  
34 31 1574 Burke Emma Lake Creek High School 13:54.53 6:57/M 10  
35 32 1688 Walsh Kaitlyn Foster 13:55.25 6:58/M 9  
36 33 1823 Simon Julia Brazoswood 13:55.34 6:58/M 0  
37 34 1820 Tyree Anna Brazoswood 13:55.75 6:58/M 0  
38 35 2071 Brown Konnie Tomball Memorial 13:58.59 6:59/M 10  
39 36 1847 Peiffer Brianna Ridge Point 13:59.38 7:00/M 11  
40 37 1687 Tosch Mickayla Foster 13:59.59 7:00/M 9  
41 38 1822 Cole Lilly Brazoswood 14:00.83 7:00/M 0  
42 39 1653 Curtis Ava George Ranch 14:01.23 7:01/M 9  
43 40 1576 Waida Allison Lake Creek High School 14:01.88 7:01/M 11  
44 41 1651 Maina Chantell George Ranch 14:03.85 7:02/M 12  
45 42 1757 Hernandez Iza La Porte 14:05.74 7:03/M 12  
46 43 1742 Gillen Avie Magnolia West 14:06.38 7:03/M 9  
47 44 1851 Varughese Julia Ridge Point 14:06.50 7:03/M 12  
48 45 2110 Barry Kaitlyn Dawson 14:10.13 7:05/M 0  
49 46 1821 Sutherland Sophia Brazoswood 14:10.57 7:05/M 0  
50 (> 7) 1656 Ngo Ella George Ranch 14:10.88 7:05/M 9  
51 (> 7) 1657 Martinez Alexandra George Ranch 14:13.81 7:07/M 9  
52 (> 7) 1655 Pierson Ashley George Ranch 14:14.15 7:07/M 9  
53 (> 7) 1654 Lidisky Cami George Ranch 14:14.88 7:07/M 12  
54 47 1758 Theiller Allie La Porte 14:15.12 7:08/M 10  
55 48 1519 Argueta Alexa Kempner 14:16.37 7:08/M 11  
56 49 1617 Viet Kami Conroe 14:17.38 7:09/M 12  
57 (< 5) 1720 Cruz Angelica Mayde Creek 14:17.87 7:09/M 11  
58 50 1741 Sosa Karina Magnolia West 14:19.47 7:10/M 9  
59 51 1783 Gonzalez Adilene Sam Rayburn 14:20.91 7:10/M 10  
60 52 2073 Sancho-Spore Christina Tomball Memorial 14:21.32 7:11/M 12  
61 53 1944 Dunlap Reagan Clear Brooke 14:23.14 7:12/M 12  
62 54 1616 Ledet Taylor Conroe 14:23.55 7:12/M 10  
63 (> 7) 1650 Liang Marisa George Ranch 14:24.99 7:12/M 12  
64 55 1846 Maguadog Teresa Ridge Point 14:27.62 7:14/M 9  
65 56 1520 McCoy Emilee Kempner 14:28.83 7:14/M 10  
66 57 1780 Cruz Caitlin Sam Rayburn 14:28.83 7:14/M 11  
67 58 2072 Shepherd Kira Tomball Memorial 14:30.61 7:15/M 10  
68 59 1825 Vaughn Hannah Brazoswood 14:30.62 7:15/M 0  
69 60 1824 Whipple McKenzie Brazoswood 14:35.10 7:18/M 0  
70 61 2074 Carroll Rylie Tomball Memorial 14:35.38 7:18/M 12  
71 (> 7) 1647 Heikkila Alyssa George Ranch 14:38.35 7:19/M 12  
72 (> 7) 1826 Goff Kayla Brazoswood 14:39.26 7:20/M 0  
73 62 1945 Yardley Macady Clear Brooke 14:40.13 7:20/M 11  
74 63 1868 Kocian Hannah Travis 14:40.78 7:20/M 12  
75 64 1522 Bird Menya Kempner 14:41.38 7:21/M 10  
76 65 1931 Lytle Abrianna Houston Heights 14:43.28 7:22/M 9  
77 66 2105 Franklin Haven Dawson 14:46.38 7:23/M 0  
78 67 1620 Reyes Bianca Conroe 14:49.12 7:25/M 12  
79 (> 7) 1659 Martinez Marcela George Ranch 14:56.35 7:28/M 10  
80 68 1690 Dimalanta Sharlyne Foster 14:57.59 7:29/M 12  
81 69 2104 Devivar Marissa Dawson 14:58.29 7:29/M 0  
82 70 2103 McElyea Jill Dawson 14:59.70 7:30/M 0  
83 71 1989 Villanueva Dayana North Shore 14:59.81 7:30/M 10  
84 72 1762 Adnane Sara La Porte 15:00.50 7:30/M 10  
85 73 1618 Sanchez Clara Conroe 15:02.72 7:31/M 12  
86 74 1740 Spottswood Madelyn Magnolia West 15:05.36 7:33/M 12  
87 (> 7) 1658 Kazi Ramsa George Ranch 15:07.60 7:34/M 12  
88 75 2106 Ung Chayann Dawson 15:11.63 7:36/M 0  
89 76 1526 Nguyen Pearl Kempner 15:15.13 7:38/M 11  
90 77 1928 Sanchez Kayla Houston Heights 15:22.60 7:41/M 12  
91 78 1577 Dixon Mackenzie Lake Creek High School 15:24.22 7:42/M 9  
92 79 1866 Collins Brooke Travis 15:30.53 7:45/M 11  
93 80 1990 Turner Sage North Shore 15:38.89 7:49/M 11  
94 81 1930 Diaz Emily Houston Heights 15:39.38 7:50/M 12  
95 82 1854 Garcia Josefina Ridge Point 15:40.49 7:50/M 12  
96 83 1933 Martinez Athalia Houston Heights 15:40.65 7:50/M 11  
97 84 1991 Garcia Rosalie North Shore 15:42.13 7:51/M 11  
98 (> 7) 1827 Taylor Brianna Brazoswood 15:43.83 7:52/M 0  
99 85 1763 Graham Allison La Porte 15:51.31 7:56/M 10  
100 86 1689 Doherty Samantha Foster 15:52.63 7:56/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
101 87 1761 Bergeron Natalee La Porte 15:54.49 7:57/M 12  
102 88 1867 Briones Bianca Travis 15:58.13 7:59/M 11  
103 89 1524 Ahmed Iman Kempner 15:59.34 8:00/M 12  
104 90 1528 Hernandez Mariela Kempner 15:59.88 8:00/M 11  
105 91 1525 Alvi Zoya Kempner 16:00.13 8:00/M 12  
106 92 1996 Figueroa Reyna North Shore 16:02.81 8:01/M 11  
107 93 1869 Reyes Jenna Travis 16:04.14 8:02/M 11  
108 94 1994 Escamilla Joana North Shore 16:04.39 8:02/M 12  
109 95 2075 Auxier Jocelyn Tomball Memorial 16:05.64 8:03/M 9  
110 96 1993 Torres Hannah North Shore 16:13.63 8:07/M 9  
111 (> 7) 1527 Captain Shanna Kempner 16:13.83 8:07/M 11  
112 (> 7) 1760 Holloway Kalyn La Porte 16:18.86 8:09/M 12  
113 97 1992 Tor Giftee North Shore 16:22.28 8:11/M 11  
114 98 1692 Dagley Tegan Foster 16:23.95 8:12/M 9  
115 (> 7) 1529 Colchado Jackie Kempner 16:28.38 8:14/M 11  
116 99 1932 Garcia Kate Houston Heights 16:47.13 8:24/M 11  
117 (> 7) 1998 Martinez Lizbeth North Shore 16:52.38 8:26/M 11  
118 100 1948 Dunlap Peyton Clear Brooke 17:01.89 8:31/M 10  
119 (> 7) 1995 Murray Marisela North Shore 17:02.69 8:31/M 12  
120 (> 7) 2107 Adams Krista Dawson 17:06.14 8:33/M 0  
121 (> 7) 1523 Romero Amy Kempner 17:10.14 8:35/M 12  
122 (> 7) 1997 Ruiz Ciara North Shore 17:10.40 8:35/M 9  
123 (< 5) 1722 Montano Barbara Mayde Creek 17:16.89 8:38/M 10  
124 101 1934 Huerta Bianca Houston Heights 17:27.27 8:44/M 12  
125 (> 7) 2108 Mejenes Danna Dawson 17:32.35 8:46/M 0  
126 102 1947 Blazine Grace Clear Brooke 17:43.28 8:52/M 10  
127 103 1936 Popoca-Ramirez Daniela Houston Heights 17:44.38 8:52/M 12  
128 (< 5) 2053 Leyva Priscilla Furr 17:55.66 8:58/M 11  
129 104 1952 Washington Bayleigh Clear Brooke 18:07.63 9:04/M 11  
130 105 1951 Sanchez Ivanna Clear Brooke 18:20.62 9:10/M 10  
131 106 1949 Benitez Luna Clear Brooke 18:35.84 9:18/M 10  
132 (> 7) 1946 Ecord Makayla Clear Brooke 18:40.52 9:20/M 12  

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - St. Agnes Girls

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 39

Team Score (times): 1:03:25.50

Ave Time:12:41.10

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1667 Napier Camille 10 2 2 12:19.11 12:19.11 2:29.59
2 1668 Born Amelie 11 7 9 12:37.37 24:56.48 2:47.85
3 1669 Jordan Leah 9 8 17 12:38.59 37:35.07 2:49.07
4 1670 Williams Anna 9 9 26 12:53.18 50:28.25 3:03.66
5 1674 Schneidau Calista 11 13 39 12:57.25 1:03:25.50 3:07.73
6 1671 Heinz Emily 11 (18) (57) 13:08.22 1:16:33.72 3:18.70
7 1673 Reilly Emory 12 (20) (77) 13:17.89 1:29:51.61 3:28.37
8 1672 Leaman Morgan 9 More Than 7   13:20.47 1:43:12.08 3:30.95
9 1676 O'Malley Izzy 11 More Than 7   13:28.10 1:56:40.18 3:38.58
10 1675 DeGroot Lily 11 More Than 7   13:30.54 2:10:10.72 3:41.02

Team - George Ranch

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:06:12.26

Ave Time:13:14.45

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1645 Haldiman Madison 9 1 1 12:08.96 12:08.96 2:19.44
2 1646 Johnson Brooke 12 17 18 13:07.83 25:16.79 3:18.31
3 1649 Stamps Kianna 9 23 41 13:26.26 38:43.05 3:36.74
4 1648 Delgado Sydney 12 25 66 13:39.38 52:22.43 3:49.86
5 1652 Paquette Jessica 9 29 95 13:49.83 1:06:12.26 4:00.31
6 1653 Curtis Ava 9 (39) (134) 14:01.23 1:20:13.49 4:11.71
7 1651 Maina Chantell 12 (41) (175) 14:03.85 1:34:17.34 4:14.33
8 1656 Ngo Ella 9 More Than 7   14:10.88 1:48:28.22 4:21.36
9 1657 Martinez Alexandra 9 More Than 7   14:13.81 2:02:42.03 4:24.29
10 1655 Pierson Ashley 9 More Than 7   14:14.15 2:16:56.18 4:24.63
11 1654 Lidisky Cami 12 More Than 7   14:14.88 2:31:11.06 4:25.36
12 1650 Liang Marisa 12 More Than 7   14:24.99 2:45:36.05 4:35.47
13 1647 Heikkila Alyssa 12 More Than 7   14:38.35 3:00:14.40 4:48.83
14 1659 Martinez Marcela 10 More Than 7   14:56.35 3:15:10.75 5:06.83
15 1658 Kazi Ramsa 12 More Than 7   15:07.60 3:30:18.35 5:18.08

Team - Magnolia West

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:07:28.27

Ave Time:13:29.65

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1739 McQuillan Peyton 12 4 4 12:22.55 12:22.55 2:33.03
2 1737 Benavidez Catherine 11 10 14 12:53.99 25:16.54 3:04.47
3 1738 McBride Abby 12 28 42 13:45.88 39:02.42 3:56.36
4 1742 Gillen Avie 9 43 85 14:06.38 53:08.80 4:16.86
5 1741 Sosa Karina 9 50 135 14:19.47 1:07:28.27 4:29.95
6 1740 Spottswood Madelyn 12 (74) (209) 15:05.36 1:22:33.63 5:15.84

Team - Brazoswood

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:08:39.03

Ave Time:13:43.81

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1819 Habeck Madison 0 6 6 12:36.54 12:36.54 2:47.02
2 1823 Simon Julia 0 33 39 13:55.34 26:31.88 4:05.82
3 1820 Tyree Anna 0 34 73 13:55.75 40:27.63 4:06.23
4 1822 Cole Lilly 0 38 111 14:00.83 54:28.46 4:11.31
5 1821 Sutherland Sophia 0 46 157 14:10.57 1:08:39.03 4:21.05
6 1825 Vaughn Hannah 0 (59) (216) 14:30.62 1:23:09.65 4:41.10
7 1824 Whipple McKenzie 0 (60) (276) 14:35.10 1:37:44.75 4:45.58
8 1826 Goff Kayla 0 More Than 7   14:39.26 1:52:24.01 4:49.74
9 1827 Taylor Brianna 0 More Than 7   15:43.83 2:08:07.84 5:54.31

Team - Lake Creek High School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:09:04.64

Ave Time:13:48.93

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1575 Little Emma 10 3 3 12:21.13 12:21.13 2:31.61
2 1573 Burke Sarah 12 22 25 13:22.88 25:44.01 3:33.36
3 1574 Burke Emma 10 31 56 13:54.53 39:38.54 4:05.01
4 1576 Waida Allison 11 40 96 14:01.88 53:40.42 4:12.36
5 1577 Dixon Mackenzie 9 78 174 15:24.22 1:09:04.64 5:34.70

Team - Sam Rayburn

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:09:12.86

Ave Time:13:50.57

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1786 Renteria Ana 10 15 15 13:03.34 13:03.34 3:13.82
2 1785 Olivarez Jocelyn 11 24 39 13:37.29 26:40.63 3:47.77
3 1787 Rodriguez Galilea 10 27 66 13:42.49 40:23.12 3:52.97
4 1783 Gonzalez Adilene 10 51 117 14:20.91 54:44.03 4:31.39
5 1780 Cruz Caitlin 11 57 174 14:28.83 1:09:12.86 4:39.31

Team - Ridge Point

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:09:28.24

Ave Time:13:53.65

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1849 Smith Sydney 11 14 14 13:01.63 13:01.63 3:12.11
2 1848 Smith Annette 9 30 44 13:53.11 26:54.74 4:03.59
3 1847 Peiffer Brianna 11 36 80 13:59.38 40:54.12 4:09.86
4 1851 Varughese Julia 12 44 124 14:06.50 55:00.62 4:16.98
5 1846 Maguadog Teresa 9 55 179 14:27.62 1:09:28.24 4:38.10
6 1854 Garcia Josefina 12 (82) (261) 15:40.49 1:25:08.73 5:50.97

Team - La Porte

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:09:58.86

Ave Time:13:59.77

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1755 Green Naomi 10 19 19 13:17.13 13:17.13 3:27.61
2 1756 Lozano Jalynn 11 21 40 13:20.37 26:37.50 3:30.85
3 1757 Hernandez Iza 12 42 82 14:05.74 40:43.24 4:16.22
4 1758 Theiller Allie 10 47 129 14:15.12 54:58.36 4:25.60
5 1762 Adnane Sara 10 72 201 15:00.50 1:09:58.86 5:10.98
6 1763 Graham Allison 10 (85) (286) 15:51.31 1:25:50.17 6:01.79
7 1761 Bergeron Natalee 12 (87) (373) 15:54.49 1:41:44.66 6:04.97
8 1760 Holloway Kalyn 12 More Than 7   16:18.86 1:58:03.52 6:29.34

Team - Dawson

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 1:10:10.11

Ave Time:14:02.02

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2101 Concepcion Arlette 0 5 5 12:33.63 12:33.63 2:44.11
2 2102 Garza Madalyn 0 26 31 13:41.68 26:15.31 3:52.16
3 2110 Barry Kaitlyn 0 45 76 14:10.13 40:25.44 4:20.61
4 2105 Franklin Haven 0 66 142 14:46.38 55:11.82 4:56.86
5 2104 Devivar Marissa 0 69 211 14:58.29 1:10:10.11 5:08.77
6 2103 McElyea Jill 0 (70) (281) 14:59.70 1:25:09.81 5:10.18
7 2106 Ung Chayann 0 (75) (356) 15:11.63 1:40:21.44 5:22.11
8 2107 Adams Krista 0 More Than 7   17:06.14 1:57:27.58 7:16.62
9 2108 Mejenes Danna 0 More Than 7   17:32.35 2:14:59.93 7:42.83

Team - Foster

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 239

Team Score (times): 1:11:48.44

Ave Time:14:21.69

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1685 Ellis Maddie 12 16 16 13:03.38 13:03.38 3:13.86
2 1688 Walsh Kaitlyn 9 32 48 13:55.25 26:58.63 4:05.73
3 1687 Tosch Mickayla 9 37 85 13:59.59 40:58.22 4:10.07
4 1690 Dimalanta Sharlyne 12 68 153 14:57.59 55:55.81 5:08.07
5 1689 Doherty Samantha 9 86 239 15:52.63 1:11:48.44 6:03.11
6 1692 Dagley Tegan 9 (98) (337) 16:23.95 1:28:12.39 6:34.43

Team - Conroe

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 255

Team Score (times): 1:11:29.41

Ave Time:14:17.88

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1615 Gault Hannah 12 12 12 12:56.64 12:56.64 3:07.12
2 1617 Viet Kami 12 49 61 14:17.38 27:14.02 4:27.86
3 1616 Ledet Taylor 10 54 115 14:23.55 41:37.57 4:34.03
4 1620 Reyes Bianca 12 67 182 14:49.12 56:26.69 4:59.60
5 1618 Sanchez Clara 12 73 255 15:02.72 1:11:29.41 5:13.20

Team - Tomball Memorial

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 301

Team Score (times): 1:13:31.54

Ave Time:14:42.31

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2071 Brown Konnie 10 35 35 13:58.59 13:58.59 4:09.07
2 2073 Sancho-Spore Christina 12 52 87 14:21.32 28:19.91 4:31.80
3 2072 Shepherd Kira 10 58 145 14:30.61 42:50.52 4:41.09
4 2074 Carroll Rylie 12 61 206 14:35.38 57:25.90 4:45.86
5 2075 Auxier Jocelyn 9 95 301 16:05.64 1:13:31.54 6:16.12

Team - Kempner

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 333

Team Score (times): 1:14:41.05

Ave Time:14:56.21

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1519 Argueta Alexa 11 48 48 14:16.37 14:16.37 4:26.85
2 1520 McCoy Emilee 10 56 104 14:28.83 28:45.20 4:39.31
3 1522 Bird Menya 10 64 168 14:41.38 43:26.58 4:51.86
4 1526 Nguyen Pearl 11 76 244 15:15.13 58:41.71 5:25.61
5 1524 Ahmed Iman 12 89 333 15:59.34 1:14:41.05 6:09.82
6 1528 Hernandez Mariela 11 (90) (423) 15:59.88 1:30:40.93 6:10.36
7 1525 Alvi Zoya 12 (91) (514) 16:00.13 1:46:41.06 6:10.61
8 1527 Captain Shanna 11 More Than 7   16:13.83 2:02:54.89 6:24.31
9 1529 Colchado Jackie 11 More Than 7   16:28.38 2:19:23.27 6:38.86
10 1523 Romero Amy 12 More Than 7   17:10.14 2:36:33.41 7:20.62

Team - Travis

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 334

Team Score (times): 1:15:09.71

Ave Time:15:01.94

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1865 Straub Katie 12 11 11 12:56.13 12:56.13 3:06.61
2 1868 Kocian Hannah 12 63 74 14:40.78 27:36.91 4:51.26
3 1866 Collins Brooke 11 79 153 15:30.53 43:07.44 5:41.01
4 1867 Briones Bianca 11 88 241 15:58.13 59:05.57 6:08.61
5 1869 Reyes Jenna 11 93 334 16:04.14 1:15:09.71 6:14.62

Team - Houston Heights

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 405

Team Score (times): 1:18:13.04

Ave Time:15:38.61

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1931 Lytle Abrianna 9 65 65 14:43.28 14:43.28 4:53.76
2 1928 Sanchez Kayla 12 77 142 15:22.60 30:05.88 5:33.08
3 1930 Diaz Emily 12 81 223 15:39.38 45:45.26 5:49.86
4 1933 Martinez Athalia 11 83 306 15:40.65 1:01:25.91 5:51.13
5 1932 Garcia Kate 11 99 405 16:47.13 1:18:13.04 6:57.61
6 1934 Huerta Bianca 12 (101) (506) 17:27.27 1:35:40.31 7:37.75
7 1936 Popoca-Ramirez Daniela 12 (103) (609) 17:44.38 1:53:24.69 7:54.86

Team - North Shore

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 421

Team Score (times): 1:18:28.03

Ave Time:15:41.61

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1989 Villanueva Dayana 10 71 71 14:59.81 14:59.81 5:10.29
2 1990 Turner Sage 11 80 151 15:38.89 30:38.70 5:49.37
3 1991 Garcia Rosalie 11 84 235 15:42.13 46:20.83 5:52.61
4 1996 Figueroa Reyna 11 92 327 16:02.81 1:02:23.64 6:13.29
5 1994 Escamilla Joana 12 94 421 16:04.39 1:18:28.03 6:14.87
6 1993 Torres Hannah 9 (96) (517) 16:13.63 1:34:41.66 6:24.11
7 1992 Tor Giftee 11 (97) (614) 16:22.28 1:51:03.94 6:32.76
8 1998 Martinez Lizbeth 11 More Than 7   16:52.38 2:07:56.32 7:02.86
9 1995 Murray Marisela 12 More Than 7   17:02.69 2:24:59.01 7:13.17
10 1997 Ruiz Ciara 9 More Than 7   17:10.40 2:42:09.41 7:20.88

Team - Clear Brooke

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 421

Team Score (times): 1:21:56.07

Ave Time:16:23.21

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1944 Dunlap Reagan 12 53 53 14:23.14 14:23.14 4:33.62
2 1945 Yardley Macady 11 62 115 14:40.13 29:03.27 4:50.61
3 1948 Dunlap Peyton 10 100 215 17:01.89 46:05.16 7:12.37
4 1947 Blazine Grace 10 102 317 17:43.28 1:03:48.44 7:53.76
5 1952 Washington Bayleigh 11 104 421 18:07.63 1:21:56.07 8:18.11
6 1951 Sanchez Ivanna 10 (105) (526) 18:20.62 1:40:16.69 8:31.10
7 1949 Benitez Luna 10 (106) (632) 18:35.84 1:58:52.53 8:46.32
8 1946 Ecord Makayla 12 More Than 7   18:40.52 2:17:33.05 8:51.00

Team - Mayde Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1720 Cruz Angelica 11 Less Than 5   14:17.87 14:17.87 4:28.35
2 1722 Montano Barbara 10 Less Than 5   17:16.89 31:34.76 7:27.37

Team - Furr

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Age O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2053 Leyva Priscilla 11 Less Than 5   17:55.66 17:55.66 8:06.14