2018 Texas Marathon Splits 2

Overall Results

January 01, 2018


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. Run Houston Timing

Marathon

  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 Tim Heitzwebel Kingwood TX 108 60 M 4 49:58.9 1 48:37.6 1 48:54.1 1 48:56.6 3:16:27.3
2 Ana Trevino Golden CO 272 29 F 2 49:39.9 3 49:50.3 2 51:17.7 2 52:25.2 3:23:13.3
3 Taylor Votek lebanon NJ 282 25 F 3 49:45.1 4 50:44.6 4 53:54.4 3 53:27.9 3:27:52.0
4 John Soul Houston TX 246 60 M 17 54:35.3 11 53:21.8 9 50:47.0 4 49:53.9 3:28:38.2
5 Christopher Culpepper Houston TX 64 52 M 6 50:40.9 6 52:30.4 6 51:51.2 5 55:39.8 3:30:42.5
6 David Nemoto Houston TX 179 54 M 10 53:29.8 7 51:13.4 8 52:36.6 6 55:10.6 3:32:30.6
7 Gary Tashima Houston TX 262 32 M 14 54:08.1 8 50:50.5 7 50:25.8 7 57:31.3 3:32:55.9
8 Erika Park Houston TX 325 42 F 1 48:08.4 2 51:16.2 3 53:48.5 8 1:04:05.1 3:37:18.3
9 Jennifer Laughlin Houston TX 310 40 F 5 50:17.0 5 50:42.3 5 53:32.4 9 1:06:41.9 3:41:13.6
10 Angelo Sisante Houston TX 241 23 M 8 52:23.9 9 52:41.4 10 54:08.9 10 1:05:22.2 3:44:36.4
11 Vincent Ma San Jose CA 145 48 M 40 58:40.7 32 57:37.8 18 54:34.0 11 56:28.4 3:47:21.0
12 Jacqueline Nolen Kingwood TX 182 52 F 11 53:37.7 12 54:54.6 12 59:07.3 12 1:00:05.4 3:47:45.3
13 Hansie Wong Federal Way WA 301 37 F 7 52:18.9 10 53:32.2 11 55:43.0 13 1:07:07.3 3:48:41.5
14 Emily Yoder Katy TX 305 20 F 13 54:03.2 14 55:18.7 14 58:21.0 14 1:02:10.0 3:49:53.0
15 Nathan Schmitt Katy TX 233 20 M 12 54:02.4 13 55:19.2 13 58:21.1 15 1:02:10.7 3:49:53.6
16 Sergio Leonardi Spring TX 81 49 M 23 55:50.3 20 56:21.3 17 58:27.5 16 59:40.8 3:50:20.0
17 Suzy Seeley Houston TX 236 58 F 19 54:46.9 18 57:10.8 16 58:38.1 17 1:01:19.3 3:51:55.1
18 Daron Peschel Cypress TX 194 51 M 24 55:57.3 28 59:33.4 27 1:02:08.5 18 55:40.5 3:53:19.8
19 Taesam Lee College Station TX 132 43 M 31 57:19.8 30 58:29.1 23 58:31.4 19 1:01:28.2 3:55:48.5
20 Anne Moore Houston TX 171 38 F 52 59:53.4 50 59:38.3 26 58:03.1 20 58:16.9 3:55:51.8
21 Mark England Houston TX 75 46 M 55 1:00:15.2 51 59:23.5 32 59:10.9 21 57:05.6 3:55:55.3
22 Brian Pack Katy TX 287 37 M 44 59:00.0 41 59:28.2 29 59:16.8 22 58:17.6 3:56:02.7
23 Gordon Bennett SHELTON CT 25 57 M 33 57:21.6 25 57:25.0 24 1:00:11.9 23 1:02:58.8 3:57:57.4
24 John Strohmeyer Houston TX 254 38 M 38 58:27.7 38 59:32.2 30 1:00:12.6 24 1:00:38.3 3:58:50.9
25 Brooks Wilson Houston TX 295 38 M 15 54:25.4 15 54:58.1 15 58:20.5 25 1:11:31.7 3:59:15.7
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
26 Ronn Willard Richmond TX 292 60 M 36 57:57.6 23 56:39.0 22 59:11.7 26 1:07:01.1 4:00:49.6
27 Rene Villalobos Fort Worth TX 281 58 M 34 57:48.6 34 59:14.8 31 1:01:16.1 27 1:03:05.4 4:01:25.0
28 Robert Alvers Pasadena TX 7 47 M 18 54:40.1 17 56:38.9 21 1:02:17.6 28 1:08:26.8 4:02:03.6
29 Hung Hoang Houston TX 323 53 M 48 59:21.7 40 58:56.6 40 1:05:00.5 29 58:59.8 4:02:18.7
30 Stephen Raney League City TX 204 60 M 42 58:58.4 43 59:33.7 35 1:01:09.2 30 1:03:06.5 4:02:47.9
31 Sandra McKinney Taylor Lake Village TX 159 55 F 45 59:00.5 42 59:31.2 34 1:01:09.1 31 1:03:07.1 4:02:48.0
32 Debbie Gelber Lubbock TX 91 49 F 29 57:08.1 27 58:19.6 28 1:02:13.9 32 1:05:14.2 4:02:55.9
33 Dean Gillespie Redlands CA 94 60 M 51 59:52.0 45 58:46.4 37 1:01:24.9 33 1:03:16.5 4:03:19.9
34 Aaron Griffin Ft Sam Houston TX 98 40 M 21 55:13.3 19 56:52.7 19 1:00:13.0 34 1:11:42.2 4:04:01.3
35 C. Stephenson-Lake Cypress TX 250 43 F 9 53:12.4 16 56:42.3 20 1:02:53.2 35 1:11:21.9 4:04:10.0
36 Jesse Qiao El Paso TX 201 33 M 62 1:01:05.5 53 59:24.3 38 1:00:21.7 36 1:03:37.8 4:04:29.4
37 Ann Robson South Hobart TASMANIA 215 50 F 35 57:53.9 26 57:32.2 25 1:01:46.7 37 1:08:40.8 4:05:53.6
38 Gina Willard Richmond TX 291 57 F 37 58:16.6 33 58:23.0 33 1:02:17.4 38 1:08:10.7 4:07:07.8
39 Ileana Sepulveda Houston TX 237 58 F 46 59:03.1 44 59:29.8 36 1:01:25.6 39 1:10:03.3 4:10:01.9
40 Cory Lucas Cypress TX 143 43 M 50 59:36.9 46 59:26.0 41 1:04:20.3 40 1:06:42.3 4:10:05.6
41 Eric Ratcliff Visalia CA 205 39 M 56 1:00:23.4 52 59:16.4 47 1:06:59.2 41 1:06:38.4 4:13:17.6
42 Ramon Martinez San Antonio TX 154 27 M 61 1:01:04.2 58 1:02:40.2 53 1:05:36.9 42 1:05:23.1 4:14:44.6
43 Joe Raymond Buckatunna MS 206 30 M 39 58:38.0 48 1:00:36.1 39 1:02:01.6 43 1:16:09.1 4:17:24.9
44 Chad Rogers Cypress TX 220 39 M 63 1:01:06.4 59 1:02:39.9 54 1:05:36.9 44 1:08:41.5 4:18:04.8
45 Glen Anderson Kents Store VA 8 51 M 57 1:00:29.8 57 1:02:06.8 52 1:06:03.6 45 1:09:49.4 4:18:29.7
46 Trevor Drahem Richmond TX 68 21 M 49 59:29.6 31 56:19.3 42 1:07:45.6 46 1:17:09.9 4:20:44.5
47 Ken Fattmann Ozark MO 78 62 M 79 1:03:49.6 71 1:04:50.5 59 1:04:59.0 47 1:07:10.6 4:20:49.7
48 Gene Bowden Porter TX 36 52 M 16 54:31.4 22 59:57.9 46 1:10:23.1 48 1:18:07.1 4:22:59.7
49 Diane Valahu Austin TX 277 28 F 65 1:01:23.6 61 1:03:12.5 60 1:09:06.9 49 1:09:31.1 4:23:14.3
50 Ralph Ryser Jackson AL 228 34 M 71 1:02:40.8 56 58:31.3 48 1:05:37.4 50 1:17:09.6 4:23:59.2
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
51 Bennie Schuchart College Station TX 234 46 M 26 56:29.3 49 1:02:48.7 50 1:08:19.0 51 1:17:13.6 4:24:50.7
52 Rachel Lowell Mont Belvieu TX 142 42 F 54 1:00:02.1 55 1:00:43.9 55 1:10:12.0 52 1:14:06.1 4:25:04.2
53 Fulin Han Houston TX 103 47 M 27 56:39.8 29 59:03.1 43 1:08:02.7 53 1:21:51.8 4:25:37.6
54 Jetola Anderson-Blair Houston TX 9 55 F 43 59:00.0 54 1:01:38.2 56 1:10:46.7 54 1:14:44.9 4:26:10.0
55 Paul Gonzalez Humble TX 96 31 M 25 56:18.4 24 58:19.9 44 1:09:16.7 55 1:22:29.8 4:26:24.9
56 Bijou Chacko Friendswood TX 100 50 M 20 55:12.7 35 1:01:52.4 51 1:10:32.7 56 1:19:34.7 4:27:12.7
57 James Stell Huffman TX 249 36 M 22 55:36.7 21 56:42.6 45 1:11:58.6 57 1:23:48.7 4:28:06.7
58 Aine Turnbough Pearland TX 312 47 F 206 1:33:15.5 142 1:05:27.3 63 38:36.2 58 1:12:05.6 4:29:24.7
59 Hudon White Stephenville TX 1 65 M 88 1:06:38.6 84 1:07:00.5 68 1:05:56.4 59 1:10:07.5 4:29:43.2
60 DeLaine Garcia San Antonio TX 89 51 F 72 1:02:42.2 74 1:07:41.9 67 1:09:03.5 60 1:10:26.6 4:29:54.3
61 Audra Jones Baton Rouge LA 123 29 F 66 1:01:32.4 60 1:02:49.8 57 1:09:04.1 61 1:17:20.0 4:30:46.4
62 Buddy Howlett Vidor TX 113 59 M 64 1:01:07.8 63 1:04:47.7 64 1:11:30.7 62 1:14:37.0 4:32:03.3
63 Michael Rhodes Cleburne TX 212 56 M 78 1:03:47.0 70 1:04:26.4 62 1:08:41.4 63 1:15:46.1 4:32:41.0
64 Anthony Marinos Fort Sam Houston TX 149 39 M 58 1:00:38.1 47 58:35.7 49 1:07:40.7 64 1:26:30.0 4:33:24.6
65 Tammy Stout Silsbee TX 253 51 F 85 1:05:44.6 75 1:04:58.7 66 1:08:43.0 65 1:15:31.9 4:34:58.4
66 Bobby Kaljumaa Wichita KS 125 34 M 86 1:06:30.5 79 1:06:51.7 75 1:11:16.6 66 1:10:22.4 4:35:01.2
67 Evangeline Townley San Antonio TX 269 39 F 76 1:03:33.3 73 1:06:33.4 73 1:13:24.0 67 1:14:57.1 4:38:27.9
68 Jonathan Fogg Houston TX 83 42 M 32 57:21.4 39 1:00:43.8 61 1:17:37.3 68 1:23:44.3 4:39:26.9
69 John Sharp Selma TX 239 40 M 131 1:13:10.3 103 1:10:34.7 82 1:07:35.1 69 1:09:43.9 4:41:04.1
70 Gina Fioroni Lakewood CO 80 40 F 132 1:13:12.8 104 1:10:40.5 83 1:07:40.3 70 1:09:30.6 4:41:04.4
71 Tolu Osoba The Woodlands TX 186 42 F 94 1:07:26.6 87 1:08:02.0 77 1:12:46.8 71 1:15:12.5 4:43:28.1
72 Nathaniel Hess San Antonio TX 109 37 M 75 1:03:33.2 66 1:03:45.9 69 1:12:18.6 72 1:24:30.4 4:44:08.2
73 Bob Myers Katy TX 178 61 M 96 1:08:12.7 90 1:09:39.9 79 1:11:41.3 73 1:15:02.9 4:44:37.0
74 Raymund Codina Pearland TX 57 50 M 81 1:05:02.0 76 1:06:02.6 72 1:11:55.9 74 1:21:40.3 4:44:41.0
75 Fred Ward Houston TX 286 74 M 70 1:02:34.5 82 1:10:56.2 76 1:12:49.7 75 1:18:32.9 4:44:53.5
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
76 Patric Elders Liberty TX 73 58 M 117 1:11:32.3 102 1:11:50.0 89 1:13:10.3 76 1:08:31.8 4:45:04.5
77 Shelly Mack Lucien OK 146 50 F 105 1:09:14.2 91 1:09:22.9 84 1:13:34.4 77 1:13:09.1 4:45:20.7
78 Edward Mickelson Pearland TX 165 47 M 80 1:04:06.6 80 1:09:20.1 78 1:15:16.0 78 1:17:11.3 4:45:54.2
79 Dianna Sulser Denison TX 257 61 F 106 1:09:21.9 93 1:10:31.7 85 1:12:21.2 79 1:15:23.1 4:47:38.1
80 Ed Childress AUSTIN TX 51 55 M 69 1:02:33.7 67 1:05:04.2 71 1:14:45.7 80 1:25:27.7 4:47:51.5
81 Tino Lingnau Hohen Neuendorf DE 138 31 M 28 56:47.4 37 1:01:05.9 58 1:15:35.2 81 1:34:40.3 4:48:09.0
82 Earl Hersh Houston TX 309 62 M 74 1:03:28.3 69 1:04:38.2 65 1:11:10.1 82 1:30:30.2 4:49:47.0
83 Reyna Merritt Houston TX 162 39 F 108 1:09:46.9 94 1:10:42.3 87 1:13:50.2 83 1:15:57.3 4:50:16.8
84 Dana Formon Huntsville TX 86 29 F 93 1:07:17.1 88 1:09:44.9 81 1:14:13.2 84 1:20:50.8 4:52:06.1
85 Diego Espinosa Tulsa OK 76 20 M 77 1:03:45.0 68 1:04:20.1 74 1:15:28.4 85 1:28:38.3 4:52:11.9
86 Jonathon Jansen 329 37 M 103 1:09:04.7 105 1:14:53.0 95 1:15:13.6 86 1:15:04.9 4:54:16.3
87 Savannah Rodriguez Windermere FL 218 21 F 122 1:12:10.2 106 1:12:48.0 93 1:13:17.3 87 1:16:03.2 4:54:18.8
88 William Wilson Katy TX 298 44 M 67 1:01:52.9 65 1:04:45.7 70 1:14:32.2 88 1:33:52.5 4:55:03.4
89 David Crewe Milwaukee WI 62 61 M 59 1:00:50.1 72 1:09:05.2 121 1:50:03.4 89 55:16.6 4:55:15.4
90 Betty White Stephenville TX 2 61 F 89 1:06:39.4 81 1:06:49.4 86 1:19:08.5 90 1:22:45.9 4:55:23.4
91 Mollie Mahoney Kingwood TX 148 28 F 82 1:05:09.2 83 1:08:26.7 91 1:24:18.7 91 1:17:37.7 4:55:32.4
92 William Reynolds Killeen TX 211 47 M 30 57:17.6 64 1:08:38.0 88 1:29:10.4 92 1:21:04.1 4:56:10.2
93 Jonathan Black OKC OK 31 48 M 83 1:05:19.1 86 1:09:49.8 96 1:24:12.1 93 1:19:46.9 4:59:08.0
94 Raghu Vikram Bellaire TX 280 43 M 107 1:09:25.6 97 1:11:20.9 92 1:17:28.1 94 1:21:24.8 4:59:39.5
95 Ann Treffer Pflugerville TX 271 55 F 90 1:06:44.4 89 1:10:42.8 94 1:20:57.9 95 1:25:09.6 5:03:34.8
96 Calix Fattmann Ozark MO 77 16 M 47 59:11.0 36 57:57.6 80 1:33:46.3 96 1:32:50.0 5:03:45.1
97 Amy Lewing el campo TX 136 48 F 99 1:08:27.0 100 1:13:30.0 101 1:22:02.0 97 1:19:57.1 5:03:56.2
98 Robert Niles Crosby TX 319 46 M 111 1:10:07.4 101 1:12:18.7 90 1:14:12.9 98 1:27:26.8 5:04:06.0
99 Andrew Olsen Irving TX 185 33 M 127 1:12:58.1 147 1:26:50.4 106 1:09:39.8 99 1:16:38.6 5:06:07.1
100 Gretchen Lammeman Katy TX 130 45 F 139 1:14:22.5 116 1:14:46.2 104 1:18:23.1 100 1:20:03.8 5:07:35.7
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
101 Cathy Bradford El Paso TX 37 60 F 133 1:13:13.9 121 1:17:15.3 107 1:20:12.7 101 1:19:04.6 5:09:46.6
102 Lee Collins North Chesterfield VA 59 48 M 97 1:08:22.8 96 1:12:14.7 97 1:19:47.7 102 1:29:33.9 5:09:59.3
103 Rebecca Steven Wichita KS 251 56 F 135 1:13:28.2 135 1:22:14.0 115 1:21:39.0 103 1:12:45.9 5:10:07.2
104 Charles Clutter Friendswood TX 56 47 M 53 1:00:01.0 92 1:18:38.1 99 1:22:55.9 104 1:31:48.9 5:13:24.0
105 Oryvie Johnson Spring TX 122 30 M 73 1:03:17.3 77 1:08:10.4 98 1:29:20.6 105 1:33:27.9 5:14:16.5
106 Sudarshan Banjagar Houston TX 14 38 M 115 1:11:14.3 111 1:14:58.9 105 1:21:19.8 106 1:29:04.5 5:16:37.8
107 Chris Larsen League City TX 131 46 M 147 1:17:23.9 139 1:20:17.0 114 1:19:31.9 107 1:21:11.7 5:18:24.6
108 Monica Rose Conroe TX 221 42 F 95 1:07:48.0 95 1:12:48.3 103 1:26:09.5 108 1:33:59.5 5:20:45.5
109 Chris Campbell Deer Park TX 41 39 M 60 1:00:56.3 78 1:12:12.4 116 1:44:22.0 109 1:23:16.4 5:20:47.2
110 Christopher McIntyre Magnolia TX 157 32 M 92 1:07:13.1 99 1:14:31.3 109 1:29:47.8 110 1:30:51.2 5:22:23.5
111 Ron Abbott Kingwood TX 3 55 M 158 1:18:57.1 124 1:12:13.3 110 1:20:26.9 111 1:30:52.9 5:22:30.3
112 Donna Palmer Pearland TX 189 51 F 121 1:12:06.2 114 1:15:54.9 112 1:23:45.0 112 1:31:14.2 5:23:00.5
113 Mathew Mapram Houston TX 314 72 M 120 1:12:06.1 115 1:15:55.6 111 1:23:44.0 113 1:31:16.8 5:23:02.6
114 Malinda Sweat Taylorsville UT 259 47 F 123 1:12:13.7 134 1:21:55.6 122 1:26:11.7 114 1:24:23.2 5:24:44.4
115 Robert Corson Fort Sam Houston TX 61 43 M 68 1:02:32.7 85 1:11:16.6 102 1:31:38.3 115 1:40:26.1 5:25:53.9
116 Andrea Sulak Kingwood TX 255 52 F 159 1:19:02.7 145 1:20:30.3 126 1:22:13.2 116 1:24:53.7 5:26:40.0
117 Anne Rice The Woodlands TX 213 46 F 104 1:09:06.5 113 1:17:37.8 118 1:32:05.2 117 1:28:24.1 5:27:13.8
118 George Hanks Houston TX 104 52 M 98 1:08:26.5 107 1:16:46.2 108 1:25:37.0 118 1:36:34.1 5:27:23.9
119 Paul Chang Singapore SINGAPORE 48 56 M 110 1:10:03.8 122 1:20:28.1 113 1:25:50.4 119 1:34:02.9 5:30:25.3
120 Jim Surratt Kingwood TX 258 59 M 169 1:21:45.9 153 1:20:20.0 130 1:23:35.8 120 1:25:59.2 5:31:41.0
121 Steve Watson Fayetteville NC 288 53 M 116 1:11:31.1 118 1:18:02.7 117 1:28:31.5 121 1:35:24.8 5:33:30.2
122 Molly Upton Beach City TX 275 46 F 109 1:09:48.3 98 1:11:52.2 100 1:20:36.3 122 1:51:15.7 5:33:32.5
123 Michelle Clark Coralville IA 54 45 F 126 1:12:26.9 123 1:18:39.3 120 1:28:07.9 123 1:34:21.1 5:33:35.2
124 Brenda Scott Point Pleasant WV 235 52 F 118 1:11:35.1 119 1:18:08.3 119 1:29:23.2 124 1:34:32.3 5:33:39.0
125 Heather Coleson GARLAND TX 58 43 F 179 1:24:02.8 160 1:21:40.9 136 1:22:32.9 125 1:26:00.3 5:34:17.0
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
126 Randy Maugle Fountainville PA 155 62 M 125 1:12:23.9 127 1:20:45.4 128 1:29:51.3 126 1:33:13.5 5:36:14.1
127 Maggie Mount Rockwall TX 175 65 F 165 1:20:54.4 156 1:23:20.1 141 1:26:23.7 127 1:25:49.8 5:36:28.2
128 Katherine Ivey Coalgate OK 320 43 F 151 1:17:57.7 137 1:19:15.0 124 1:24:23.4 128 1:35:39.0 5:37:15.3
129 William Moeller Spring TX 170 62 M 124 1:12:17.5 117 1:16:58.6 127 1:33:00.6 129 1:34:58.8 5:37:15.7
130 R J Chiles Coalgate OK 52 47 M 152 1:17:58.3 136 1:19:13.8 123 1:24:23.8 130 1:35:44.6 5:37:20.6
131 Melissa Lord Baytown TX 140 44 F 176 1:23:20.9 165 1:25:37.3 149 1:24:58.9 131 1:23:30.1 5:37:27.3
132 Ron Berglund Kingwood TX 28 70 M 154 1:18:00.6 151 1:23:54.3 140 1:27:11.7 132 1:28:40.4 5:37:47.1
133 Karen Berglund Kingwood TX 27 66 F 155 1:18:01.5 152 1:23:53.7 139 1:27:04.8 133 1:28:48.7 5:37:48.9
134 Michael Verrett Leesville LA 278 28 M 87 1:06:36.3 108 1:18:37.1 138 1:43:11.4 134 1:29:46.8 5:38:11.8
135 Teagan Pantenburg McNabb IL 190 17 F 119 1:11:37.3 112 1:15:06.2 125 1:34:59.4 135 1:37:01.1 5:38:44.1
136 Danielle Skelton Reeves The Woodlands TX 242 60 F 142 1:14:54.8 140 1:23:18.5 137 1:30:11.1 136 1:33:41.7 5:42:06.2
137 John T. Hyak Victoria TX 118 58 M 184 1:26:04.0 173 1:26:23.6 147 1:20:12.9 137 1:30:36.0 5:43:16.7
138 Henry Bittle Wichita KS 30 65 M 100 1:08:40.8 125 1:22:42.9 131 1:35:18.0 138 1:37:09.2 5:43:51.1
139 Georges Gonzalez Temple Terrace FL 95 49 M 101 1:08:40.9 130 1:24:46.2 144 1:37:55.0 139 1:33:29.5 5:44:51.8
140 Jonathan Rushnak Temple Terrace FL 226 42 M 102 1:08:48.7 133 1:24:46.5 145 1:37:53.9 140 1:33:31.8 5:45:01.1
141 Yen Nguyen Houston TX 181 55 F 163 1:20:45.5 163 1:26:34.0 146 1:24:49.7 141 1:33:07.8 5:45:17.2
142 Jim Moore Crystal Lake IL 172 61 M 157 1:18:37.4 149 1:22:45.6 143 1:29:53.5 142 1:34:17.2 5:45:33.8
143 Kathleen Scharchburg Houston TX 232 57 F 170 1:22:14.4 164 1:25:27.3 151 1:29:10.8 143 1:28:50.5 5:45:43.1
144 Ginger Trimble Knox Fort Worth TX 273 61 F 149 1:17:30.9 144 1:21:43.9 133 1:28:08.8 144 1:38:21.3 5:45:45.0
145 Debbie Edmondson Lansing MI 71 54 F 141 1:14:49.2 129 1:18:32.9 134 1:34:50.1 145 1:38:42.0 5:46:54.4
146 Andrew Rennie Houston TX 209 47 M 130 1:13:02.0 128 1:20:15.8 135 1:34:54.5 146 1:39:51.0 5:48:03.4
147 Melissa Tannahill Houston TX 261 45 F 136 1:13:52.8 126 1:17:45.8 148 1:41:51.3 147 1:34:46.4 5:48:16.5
148 Richard Carroll Houston TX 324 58 M 138 1:14:17.3 132 1:19:12.8 132 1:33:42.0 148 1:42:47.7 5:49:59.9
149 Suresh Shah Kingwood TX 238 73 M 183 1:26:04.0 176 1:27:07.1 159 1:29:07.8 149 1:32:19.6 5:54:38.6
150 Allaine Abellana Houston TX 318 38 F 146 1:17:12.6 161 1:28:42.2 158 1:35:30.6 150 1:34:55.0 5:56:20.6
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
151 Carlos Reyes Spring TX 210 62 M 177 1:23:30.9 166 1:26:09.3 160 1:32:52.4 151 1:34:05.1 5:56:37.9
152 Cleveland Allen Plantation FL 5 61 M 168 1:21:38.8 148 1:19:32.7 142 1:29:29.2 152 1:47:23.3 5:58:04.2
153 Marlys Williams Lake dallas TX 294 42 F 185 1:26:20.8 177 1:27:10.9 161 1:30:34.4 153 1:38:11.5 6:02:17.8
154 Wesley Hardacre Flora MS 106 37 M 137 1:13:55.8 146 1:25:47.8 152 1:37:20.9 154 1:47:20.7 6:04:25.3
155 Crystal Arndt SPRING TX 12 34 F 174 1:22:35.1 175 1:30:30.9 171 1:37:14.2 155 1:34:34.0 6:04:54.4
156 Donna Allotta Missouri City TX 6 54 F 140 1:14:31.1 150 1:27:17.2 157 1:39:25.5 156 1:44:20.1 6:05:34.1
157 Joe Turner Missouri City TX 274 66 M 153 1:17:58.4 138 1:19:38.8 156 1:41:29.1 157 1:46:34.5 6:05:40.8
158 Aiko Hanyu Houston TX 105 64 F 148 1:17:26.5 162 1:29:15.8 162 1:38:59.7 158 1:40:08.0 6:05:50.1
159 Jasmine Khan Waco TX 128 53 F 156 1:18:05.1 168 1:32:53.7 170 1:38:09.4 159 1:36:58.8 6:06:07.1
160 Gwendolyn Campbell Bartlett TN 42 68 F 178 1:23:58.0 172 1:28:17.7 165 1:34:19.6 160 1:39:39.0 6:06:14.4
161 Oanh Nguyen Houston TX 180 49 F 114 1:10:57.9 120 1:19:14.2 150 1:46:19.5 161 1:51:15.3 6:07:46.9
162 Kristie Hunter Baytown TX 117 38 F 175 1:23:19.5 170 1:28:32.5 167 1:35:36.5 162 1:40:25.0 6:07:53.7
163 Kevin Ross Camden TX 222 42 M 189 1:28:13.3 180 1:29:03.1 168 1:31:17.9 163 1:39:28.7 6:08:03.1
164 Melanie Holland Nome TX 110 57 F 91 1:06:56.0 179 1:47:05.2 166 1:32:49.9 164 1:42:34.1 6:09:25.2
165 Peter Bennett Houston TX 26 43 M 181 1:24:28.0 192 1:40:25.9 182 1:39:12.0 165 1:26:38.8 6:10:44.9
166 Pascal Radley Westerville OH 202 59 M 129 1:13:00.6 131 1:20:28.7 129 1:30:02.5 166 2:07:14.1 6:10:46.1
167 Robert Furman Katy TX 88 71 M 167 1:21:19.3 154 1:22:01.4 153 1:34:58.4 167 1:52:40.6 6:10:59.8
168 Steve Boone Humble TX 35 68 M 162 1:20:30.7 171 1:31:37.8 172 1:38:38.1 168 1:40:30.5 6:11:17.2
169 Jim Foley San Antonio TX 85 62 M 150 1:17:42.0 158 1:26:44.2 163 1:42:04.1 169 1:47:43.5 6:14:14.0
170 Donna Foley San Antonio TX 84 54 F 160 1:19:13.4 157 1:25:11.8 164 1:42:07.9 170 1:47:43.0 6:14:16.2
171 Kinia Primo KILLEEN TX 199 40 F 113 1:10:38.0 109 1:15:14.2 154 1:52:34.5 171 2:00:45.1 6:19:11.9
172 Christina Sandoval Killeen TX 230 37 F 112 1:10:36.6 110 1:15:15.7 155 1:52:36.0 172 2:00:44.1 6:19:12.5
173 Eidi Millington Conroe TX 47 46 F 212 1:34:54.1 200 1:35:48.8 184 1:34:25.8 173 1:36:22.0 6:21:30.9
174 Jennifer Bernard Katy TX 29 55 F 173 1:22:29.4 183 1:38:06.8 179 1:39:29.8 174 1:45:01.8 6:25:08.0
175 Lillian Wanjagi Fulshear TX 285 45 F 172 1:22:28.2 184 1:38:11.0 180 1:39:29.0 175 1:44:59.8 6:25:08.2
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
176 Bob Spears Sierra Madre CA 247 68 M 182 1:26:03.0 191 1:37:06.8 183 1:41:19.8 176 1:41:02.5 6:25:32.3
177 Teal Clark Jonesboro AR 55 50 F 180 1:24:08.1 181 1:35:13.2 178 1:40:08.0 177 1:46:07.4 6:25:36.9
178 John Pontikas Texas City TX 196 37 M 200 1:30:40.6 182 1:29:04.1 176 1:35:38.3 178 1:50:32.5 6:25:55.7
179 Rosalynn McBurney Montgomery TX 156 36 F 145 1:17:03.4 159 1:28:29.8 169 1:43:22.5 179 1:59:24.1 6:28:20.0
180 Wesley White Dickinson TX 290 54 M 190 1:28:46.8 199 1:41:27.5 194 1:42:28.4 180 1:35:45.2 6:28:28.0
181 Alison Smith Houston TX 243 53 F 195 1:29:50.3 204 1:41:26.2 195 1:43:17.6 181 1:34:56.5 6:29:30.8
182 Dan Owen Pearland TX 187 61 M 144 1:16:15.2 155 1:27:48.7 177 1:52:28.9 182 1:53:01.6 6:29:34.5
183 Edna Barrett Redlands CA 16 29 F 191 1:28:57.7 188 1:33:18.5 187 1:45:11.7 183 1:43:30.0 6:30:58.0
184 Lora Eklund Phoenix AZ 72 59 F 197 1:30:11.0 187 1:30:48.3 181 1:42:54.0 184 1:47:13.1 6:31:06.5
185 Jescinda Barrett Calimesa CA 17 34 F 194 1:29:45.2 189 1:33:17.1 189 1:45:07.8 185 1:43:47.8 6:31:58.1
186 Edwin Payne League City TX 192 42 M 209 1:34:24.0 194 1:33:41.5 186 1:37:33.2 186 1:46:49.6 6:32:28.5
187 Carol Goslin Kansas City MO 97 72 F 207 1:33:38.9 197 1:35:44.4 193 1:42:02.8 187 1:41:36.1 6:33:02.4
188 Daniel Belanger Houma LA 24 51 M 164 1:20:50.4 169 1:30:21.1 175 1:42:13.0 188 2:01:45.2 6:35:09.8
189 Eric Wellman Frisco TX 289 30 M 128 1:12:58.6 141 1:25:36.4 174 1:52:31.6 189 2:07:24.1 6:38:30.9
190 Lola Garcia Austin TX 90 38 F 134 1:13:19.1 143 1:25:27.6 173 1:52:13.3 190 2:07:33.6 6:38:33.8
191 Harjono Soepriatna Chicago IL 321 56 M 143 1:15:15.3 167 1:35:43.0 185 1:54:28.1 191 1:56:48.0 6:42:14.4
192 Aaron Witten venus TX 300 24 M 161 1:19:45.2 178 1:34:01.3 188 1:54:16.2 192 1:54:18.9 6:42:21.7
193 Chris Carmona Houston TX 46 62 F 225 1:41:22.3 220 1:42:57.9 202 1:39:37.5 193 1:40:38.4 6:44:36.1
194 Shelley Lendermon Missouri City TX 133 49 F 186 1:27:03.2 185 1:33:45.4 191 1:48:51.3 194 1:55:02.5 6:44:42.6
195 Jennifer Tajchman Guy TX 260 51 F 187 1:27:08.0 186 1:33:42.8 192 1:48:50.8 195 1:55:01.0 6:44:42.7
196 Wayne Frost Midland TX 87 64 M 166 1:20:57.7 174 1:31:33.7 190 1:55:43.5 196 1:57:07.3 6:45:22.3
197 Don Womble West Columbia TX 70 70 M 203 1:32:06.3 206 1:40:42.6 197 1:46:48.7 197 1:46:01.0 6:45:38.8
198 Wanda Stigger San Antonio TX 252 50 F 202 1:31:08.3 205 1:41:17.8 199 1:48:27.8 198 1:48:52.9 6:49:47.0
199 Angela Tortorice Dallas TX 268 50 F 196 1:30:03.1 203 1:40:55.0 198 1:49:12.8 199 1:50:01.1 6:50:12.1
200 Mickey Ask Colton CA 13 67 M 198 1:30:14.7 190 1:32:48.6 252 3:47:47.9 200 0:07.7 6:50:59.1
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
201 Alfred Kohli Lomira WI 129 75 M 193 1:29:43.4 195 1:38:26.9 196 1:48:16.5 201 1:55:07.0 6:51:33.9
202 Felicia Hartsfield Olive Branch MS 107 47 F 192 1:29:21.8 198 1:40:41.6 201 1:51:40.4 202 1:51:45.8 6:53:29.8
203 Denise Hughen Pearland TX 114 45 F 224 1:40:03.3 232 1:55:05.5 206 1:37:47.8 203 1:41:23.2 6:54:19.9
204 Elenora Bush Missouri city TX 40 56 F 188 1:27:45.4 196 1:41:09.6 200 1:51:59.0 204 1:53:35.1 6:54:29.2
205 Richard Jares Santa Fe TX 121 70 M 227 1:43:27.1 222 1:46:01.1 212 1:47:41.6 205 1:52:38.1 7:09:48.0
206 Mark McKenzie Choctaw OK 158 57 M 208 1:33:57.0 207 1:40:02.4 203 1:51:35.0 206 2:04:20.1 7:09:54.5
207 James Reeve South Padre Island TX 208 75 M 220 1:39:02.0 219 1:44:38.1 208 1:50:11.9 207 1:56:47.8 7:10:39.9
208 Madison Rodriguez Windermere FL 216 22 F 213 1:35:13.9 209 1:40:10.5 204 1:51:54.3 208 2:04:04.7 7:11:23.5
209 Theresa Rodriguez Windermere FL 219 52 F 214 1:35:15.4 210 1:40:14.8 205 1:51:49.2 209 2:04:04.3 7:11:23.8
210 Jeff Gilchrist Colton CA 93 64 M 219 1:38:40.9 214 1:40:28.5 207 1:54:35.0 210 1:57:56.5 7:11:41.1
211 Courtney Palladino Leesville LA 188 32 F 211 1:34:51.4 217 1:48:09.1 211 1:54:03.9 211 1:55:36.0 7:12:40.5
212 Laurence Macon San Antonio TX 147 73 M 231 1:44:03.2 229 1:50:47.3 216 1:50:09.4 212 1:48:19.6 7:13:19.7
213 Gary Poulson Humble TX 198 61 M 204 1:32:25.9 202 1:38:27.1 209 2:03:19.5 213 2:02:33.6 7:16:46.2
214 Robert Johnston 322 23 M 201 1:30:58.6 201 1:39:49.1 210 2:03:39.4 214 2:04:34.4 7:19:01.6
215 Stephen Cheng Humble TX 317 44 M 238 1:46:31.1 233 1:48:40.0 217 1:50:13.4 215 1:56:56.2 7:22:20.8
216 Rima Woo Phoenix AZ 302 41 F 233 1:44:04.7 230 1:50:47.5 218 1:51:44.1 216 1:56:16.4 7:22:52.9
217 Matthew Hamidullah Charlotte NC 102 68 M 232 1:44:04.3 231 1:50:56.3 219 1:51:38.8 217 1:56:24.1 7:23:03.7
218 Michael DiGennaro Harker Heights TX 67 60 M 218 1:36:52.7 216 1:45:37.1 213 1:54:48.1 218 2:06:18.3 7:23:36.4
219 Shawn Spencer Rancho Cucamo CA 248 48 F 221 1:39:04.5 221 1:47:10.5 225 2:03:08.8 219 1:54:12.9 7:23:36.9
220 Terri Bonner Friendswood TX 34 53 F 237 1:46:14.9 235 1:49:39.8 224 1:53:17.2 220 1:55:00.3 7:24:12.4
221 David Hyatt Perris CA 119 45 M 217 1:36:05.4 213 1:41:46.9 223 2:10:48.4 221 2:01:51.3 7:30:32.2
222 Maricris Beauchamp Perris CA 23 43 F 216 1:36:04.2 212 1:41:47.6 222 2:10:48.1 222 2:01:52.3 7:30:32.4
223 Stacy Bolyard Centennial CO 33 35 F 230 1:43:58.8 225 1:49:50.8 227 2:00:29.3 223 1:58:19.0 7:32:38.1
224 Jose Sanchez Houston TX 229 50 M 210 1:34:47.3 218 1:48:39.5 215 1:59:18.6 224 2:10:28.7 7:33:14.4
225 Becky Howlett Vidor TX 112 57 F 171 1:22:24.5 193 1:43:26.6 226 2:25:23.6 225 2:02:59.4 7:34:14.1
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
226 Tim Timpani Houston TX 266 70 M 239 1:48:25.1 236 1:49:31.2 230 2:00:29.9 226 1:56:08.6 7:34:34.9
227 Nancy Timpani Houston TX 265 65 F 242 1:51:00.7 237 1:46:57.9 231 2:00:28.0 227 1:56:10.3 7:34:37.0
228 Izaak Diefenbach Houston TX 66 46 M 215 1:35:17.6 211 1:40:25.3 214 2:02:20.4 228 2:18:44.6 7:36:48.0
229 Sandra Longhofer Porter TX 139 56 F 199 1:30:15.9 215 1:50:27.6 220 2:06:41.2 229 2:11:31.4 7:38:56.3
230 Shari Cannon Humble TX 45 48 F 229 1:43:47.6 224 1:49:27.0 229 2:02:26.2 230 2:10:21.7 7:46:02.6
231 Kimara Randolph SHERWOOD AR 203 46 F 243 1:51:19.5 239 1:51:26.0 232 2:02:36.3 231 2:01:56.7 7:47:18.8
232 Pamela Penfield Highlands Ranch CO 193 70 F 247 1:52:13.1 241 1:57:24.0 233 1:57:25.8 232 2:04:29.9 7:51:33.0
233 Jill Geslison Kingwood TX 92 40 F 205 1:32:43.1 208 1:42:22.7 221 2:13:29.9 233 2:26:11.9 7:54:47.7
234 Keegan Lessard Missouri City TX 134 18 M 223 1:39:21.0 226 1:55:21.1 234 2:12:34.0 234 2:09:48.6 7:57:04.8
235 Laura Lessard Missouri City TX 135 45 F 222 1:39:20.5 227 1:55:22.4 235 2:12:34.8 235 2:09:48.1 7:57:06.0
236 Olga Somers Pearland TX 245 43 F 234 1:44:12.6 223 1:45:55.8 228 2:04:16.4 236 2:27:25.3 8:01:50.1
237 Tim Beally Sugar Land TX 20 66 M 235 1:44:51.3 228 1:49:56.1 240 2:19:24.2 237 2:08:56.3 8:03:08.0
238 Yong Beally Sugar Land TX 21 71 F 236 1:45:35.5 234 1:49:58.3 241 2:19:22.4 238 2:09:02.3 8:03:58.7
239 Diana Wright Sugar Land TX 303 62 F 246 1:51:50.2 244 1:58:58.7 238 2:02:12.7 239 2:15:03.3 8:08:05.1
240 Carol Young Houston TX 306 71 F 245 1:51:47.1 243 1:59:01.6 239 2:02:13.7 240 2:15:06.6 8:08:09.1
241 Richard Barron Richardson TX 18 61 M 226 1:43:23.9 238 1:54:55.3 236 2:10:50.6 241 2:20:52.8 8:10:02.8
242 Edward Campos Houston TX 43 66 M 254 1:57:50.7 252 2:02:01.0 247 2:08:39.1 242 2:03:10.7 8:11:41.7
243 Margot Campos Houston TX 44 58 F 253 1:57:33.8 250 2:01:25.2 246 2:08:50.6 243 2:03:56.3 8:11:46.1
244 Robert Mount Rockwall TX 176 64 M 244 1:51:32.8 247 2:01:38.6 244 2:08:37.1 244 2:12:20.8 8:14:09.5
245 Yolanda McKinney Victorville CA 160 52 F 249 1:52:57.6 242 1:57:50.8 242 2:08:46.6 245 2:16:49.7 8:16:24.9
246 Margery Melvin Chino Hills CA 161 46 F 251 1:56:34.6 245 1:54:24.6 243 2:08:37.9 246 2:16:52.2 8:16:29.3
247 William Fermo Lumberton TX 79 40 M 256 2:00:54.9 254 2:10:15.6 253 2:46:36.3 247 1:29:54.4 8:27:41.3
248 Allison Barton Ruston LA 19 45 F 228 1:43:46.2 240 2:00:07.4 237 2:07:41.6 248 2:39:31.3 8:31:06.6
249 Michelle Blackman Katy TX 32 43 F 248 1:52:17.5 246 2:00:43.4 249 2:17:31.0 249 2:23:40.3 8:34:12.4
250 Robert Lott League City TX 141 56 M 252 1:57:24.4 251 2:02:02.7 248 2:10:06.4 250 2:26:42.8 8:36:16.4
  ------- Lap 1 ------- ------- Lap 2 ------- ------- Lap 3 ------- ------- Finish ------- Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
251 Roy Rodriguez Houston TX 217 51 M 241 1:50:57.4 249 2:04:27.2 245 2:07:57.8 251 2:33:18.6 8:36:41.1
252 Nina Andrews Colton CA 11 47 F 240 1:49:18.6 248 2:04:08.9 250 2:17:25.0 252 2:43:36.9 8:54:29.6
253 Gerald Andrews Colton CA 10 60 M 255 1:58:21.2 255 4:38:44.4 254 2:19:43.1 253 0:11.9 8:57:00.7
254 Gwendolyn Rucker Little Rock AR 225 42 F 250 1:54:00.6 253 2:15:34.7 251 2:30:50.9 254 2:22:50.7 9:03:17.1