SBR Turkey Trot Victoria 2017

Age Group Results

November 23, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Female 19 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Isabella Roth 31 12 11 20:46.5 20:46.5
2 KAYLEE Champion 77 19 26 23:58.8 23:58.8
3 KANELLA COHEN 689 14 33 24:53.6 24:56.1 0:02.4
4 Cecilia Spence 40 10 38 26:15.4 26:15.4
5 Megan Hawkins 60 9 65 29:46.1 29:50.7 0:04.6
6 LISA SARABIA 451 16 88 34:11.3 34:11.3
7 samantha Champion 82 12 98 38:13.6 38:14.1 0:00.4
8 Aubrey Nickel 72 10 100 38:49.3 38:53.0 0:03.7
9 Alyssa Jones 65 12 111 51:09.0 51:17.4 0:08.4
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Jackie Lorie 56 28 25 23:56.5 23:58.5 0:01.9
2 TIFFANY CHENG 693 25 28 24:12.0 24:13.4 0:01.3
3 Caitlin Johnson 69 29 42 27:00.1 27:02.9 0:02.8
4 Jessica Mickey 5 25 43 27:07.6 27:12.7 0:05.1
5 JORY ACHTTIEN 691 26 45 27:20.3 27:24.3 0:03.9
6 Jessye Ruiz 86 25 53 28:30.5 28:40.4 0:09.8
7 amy stasny 48 23 59 28:41.3 28:41.3
8 GARCIA MEGAN 461 28 70 30:41.4 30:45.4 0:04.0
9 Kati Warwas 62 23 93 35:50.9 35:55.1 0:04.2
10 Raney Stryk 23 28 99 38:28.5 38:31.9 0:03.4
11 Kelsey Salazar 28 26 113 56:03.2 56:15.5 0:12.2
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Whitney Drew 462 31 20 22:39.1 22:42.8 0:03.6
2 Amanda Gamewell 74 37 21 22:40.8 22:41.2 0:00.3
3 Brianne Madura 63 36 36 26:01.3 26:01.7 0:00.3
4 Christie Mayer 6 38 41 26:56.2 26:56.6 0:00.4
5 VANESSA VILLAFRANIA 88 33 48 27:56.5 28:02.3 0:05.8
6 Nicole Dworsky 35 34 51 28:15.6 28:20.5 0:04.9
7 Tara Cavazos 47 32 52 28:30.1 28:34.9 0:04.7
8 Mollie Heibel 52 39 54 28:31.0 28:35.1 0:04.1
9 Laura Spence 39 39 56 28:34.7 28:36.9 0:02.2
10 Katie Mikeska 55 31 57 28:36.6 28:39.5 0:02.9
11 Marcie DeLeon 42 32 58 28:40.0 28:42.2 0:02.1
12 Tiffany Smith 16 32 61 28:48.7 28:55.9 0:07.2
13 Stephanie Cortez 14 34 62 28:57.9 29:04.5 0:06.6
14 DANESSA GRAY 97 37 73 30:49.7 30:49.7
15 NYOMI JOURDON 465 31 80 32:34.8 32:40.2 0:05.3
16 Ashley Nickel 9 33 84 33:38.6 33:41.9 0:03.2
17 Sabrina Roth 32 37 91 34:51.6 34:51.6
18 MONIQUE DECLET 684 35 104 38:59.1 39:08.5 0:09.4
19 Melissa Champion 81 38 110 49:24.8 49:25.0 0:00.1
20 Cody Loewe 27 36 114 56:03.9 56:14.2 0:10.2
21 Keri Jones 64 39 116 57:07.8 57:16.2 0:08.3
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Melissa Carrera 70 43 22 22:55.6 23:01.7 0:06.1
2 Michele Berger 449 42 34 25:08.9 25:09.1 0:00.2
3 MERRY URESTI 688 46 63 29:26.4 29:31.2 0:04.8
4 KRISTIE DICKEN 453 44 64 29:28.7 29:33.3 0:04.6
5 Brenda Flores 54 45 68 30:28.9 30:32.7 0:03.8
6 Sandra Hawkins 59 43 69 30:31.2 30:36.5 0:05.3
7 Denise Wuensche 49 48 75 30:51.9 30:55.1 0:03.2
8 Chrissy Wagner 76 49 76 30:53.6 30:56.0 0:02.4
9 Lee Askew 57 47 77 31:59.8 32:04.3 0:04.5
10 SONYA LUNA 463 43 83 32:53.0 33:02.3 0:09.3
11 SHELBY ENGELBART 94 47 87 33:46.3 33:54.1 0:07.7
12 MICHELLE HALL 460 42 90 34:36.2 34:37.3 0:01.1
13 Inez Rodriguez 19 40 92 35:27.1 35:33.3 0:06.1
14 Sonia Garcia 687 47 97 38:05.4 38:11.7 0:06.3
15 Jennifer Nickel 18 40 102 38:50.1 38:53.5 0:03.4
16 Cheborah ross 26 46 107 41:16.2 41:16.2
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Elizabeth Perez 84 53 35 25:16.2 25:16.2
2 BRENDA ALVARADO 457 55 47 27:36.5 27:36.5
3 KATHERINE KINGLE 90 59 67 29:50.0 29:58.1 0:08.0
4 Jamie McElroy 8 51 71 30:43.2 30:48.5 0:05.2
5 Cheryl Veal 12 57 95 36:57.7 37:05.7 0:07.9
6 VALARIE REESE 85 51 101 38:49.9 38:53.9 0:04.0
7 CECILIA SARABLIA 100 51 103 38:54.9 38:54.9 0:00.0
8 Pauline Stryk 25 57 108 45:14.5 45:18.6 0:04.0
9 Stacey Weaver 34 53 119 58:02.7 58:14.7 0:12.0
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Dorothy Rusch 51 67 29 24:19.5 24:20.9 0:01.4
2 ANGIE MEYER 690 63 89 34:18.6 34:19.9 0:01.2
3 JAN WALLER 36 70 115 56:07.1 56:18.3 0:11.2
4 Denise Engle 29 64 118 57:59.6 58:11.8 0:12.2
 

Male 19 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Nicholas Valdes 61 14 3 18:24.8 18:24.8
2 Jonas Roth 33 10 18 22:35.9 22:35.9
3 Callan Spence 41 12 39 26:39.5 26:39.5
4 LOGAN BERGER 450 12 49 27:57.7 27:58.1 0:00.4
5 Unknown Partic. 79 79 82 32:53.0 32:53.5 0:00.4
6 Cohen Nickel 11 6 85 33:39.4 33:41.6 0:02.2
7 logan Champion 80 10 109 49:16.4 49:16.4
8 Canyon Jones 67 8 112 51:17.8 51:17.8
9 Hayden Jones 66 9 117 57:13.8 57:13.8
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 BLAKE WESTBROOK 454 21 1 16:43.6 16:43.6
2 Anthony Stryk 24 29 13 21:52.7 21:55.5 0:02.8
3 TODD MICDKEY 467 21 44 27:08.8 27:13.0 0:04.1
4 BRANNON WEBB 455 29 50 28:09.1 28:16.7 0:07.6
5 Nicholas Ruiz 87 29 55 28:31.2 28:41.5 0:10.3
6 TYLER ENGLEBART 95 22 86 33:46.2 33:53.7 0:07.4
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 GUZMAN CHRIS 692 34 2 18:14.3 18:14.3
2 Joshua Cervenka 20 35 4 18:57.3 18:57.3
3 GEOFF WHELER 89 33 6 19:38.4 19:44.3 0:05.9
4 JERMAIN GUERRER0 83 33 7 20:01.9 20:04.2 0:02.2
5 KURT CHAMPION 78 39 12 21:50.3 21:50.3
6 JARROD BOYD 96 35 14 21:59.9 22:00.3 0:00.4
7 SEAN GARCIA 468 37 15 22:00.4 22:04.6 0:04.2
8 Tristan Nickel 10 32 32 24:53.1 24:55.9 0:02.7
9 Charles Spence 38 39 37 26:14.9 26:14.9
10 Adrian Cortez 15 34 40 26:44.3 26:51.8 0:07.5
11 Scott Klingle 93 32 60 28:44.4 28:50.3 0:05.9
12 Curtis Peterschmidt 50 39 72 30:49.3 30:49.3
13 NICHOLAS GRAY 98 37 74 30:51.5 30:51.5
14 Tom Smith 17 32 79 32:23.0 32:30.7 0:07.7
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Shannon D. Jones 1 47 5 19:20.0 19:21.1 0:01.1
2 Chris Wagner 75 49 8 20:07.7 20:09.0 0:01.3
3 NACHO TREVINO 466 46 10 20:25.4 20:25.4
4 john luna 2 45 16 22:24.9 22:24.9
5 Casey Roth 30 47 19 22:36.0 22:36.0
6 ALLEN MIKE 459 45 23 23:48.9 23:54.3 0:05.4
7 Michael Flores 53 49 24 23:55.5 23:59.1 0:03.6
8 CHAD HALL 469 42 30 24:36.2 24:37.4 0:01.2
9 PAUL COHEN 685 45 66 29:46.2 29:49.2 0:03.0
10 Luciano Garcia 686 48 96 38:05.1 38:11.4 0:06.3
11 Jesse Boone 22 45 105 40:15.0 40:21.5 0:06.4
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 Phil Collins 456 52 9 20:08.4 20:10.8 0:02.3
2 JESSE SARABIA 99 52 17 22:25.5 22:25.5
3 Bobby Marques 58 57 31 24:39.7 24:42.0 0:02.2
4 Antonio Villanueva 73 51 78 32:01.1 32:04.4 0:03.2
5 Brent Mickey 4 50 81 32:46.0 32:52.2 0:06.2
6 Robert Veal 13 55 94 36:56.4 37:05.6 0:09.1
7 JOSE ALVARADO 458 57 106 41:00.4 41:00.9 0:00.4
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name Team Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff
1 JOSEPH KRISP 91 66 27 24:08.8 24:10.4 0:01.5
2 Barry Wind 452 62 46 27:33.7 27:42.9 0:09.2