Cypress Christian School Run 4 Fun

Age Group Summary

November 17, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

3rd Grade

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Caitlyn Waller Aftosmes 249 F/ 9 11 29:42.97 10:48/M 2.75000
2 Cindy Cellmer Aftosmes 241 F/ 9 10 28:35.86 11:26/M 2.50000
3 Nico Neelen Runge 275 F/ 9 10 29:28.01 11:47/M 2.50000
4 Corinne Haudek Runge 273 F/ 9 10 30:33.53 12:13/M 2.50000
5 Reagan Wright Runge 265 F/ 9 9 27:30.79 12:13/M 2.25000
6 Avery Gentzel Aftosmes 243 F/ 9 9 29:43.48 13:12/M 2.25000
7 Madison Mynes Runge 274 F/ 9 8 29:46.69 14:53/M 2.00000
8 Adelaide Roberts Runge 278 F/ 9 8 29:47.16 14:54/M 2.00000
9 Connie Quaglia Runge 277 F/ 9 8 29:47.90 14:54/M 2.00000
10 Katelyn Bienko Runge 268 F/ 9 7 26:18.27 15:02/M 1.75000
11 Emma Zugheri Aftosmes 250 F/ 9 7 28:07.00 16:04/M 1.75000
12 Katie Hirth Aftosmes 246 F/ 9 7 28:08.08 16:05/M 1.75000
13 Gabriella Reinholtz Runge 263 F/ 9 7 28:24.96 16:14/M 1.75000
14 Ava Benningfield Runge 255 F/ 9 7 28:24.98 16:14/M 1.75000
15 Olivia Granato Runge 271 F/ 9 6 27:59.09 18:39/M 1.50000
16 Maddie McCown Runge 261 F/ 9 6 28:04.63 18:43/M 1.50000
17 Azekah Sandhu Runge 279 F/ 9 6 28:10.49 18:47/M 1.50000
18 Emma Bennett Runge 254 F/ 9 5 28:05.86 22:28/M 1.25000
19 Carra Giuffre Aftosmes 244 F/ 9 5 28:08.09 22:30/M 1.25000
20 Shelby Cool Runge 256 F/ 9 1 3:01.06 12:04/M 0.25000
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Hudson Bailey Aftosmes 238 M/ 9 13 31:00.80 9:32/M 3.25000
2 Jacob Harper Runge 259 M/ 9 12 29:15.36 9:45/M 3.00000
3 Nifemi Craig Runge 257 M/ 9 12 30:14.27 10:05/M 3.00000
4 Levi Hroch Runge 260 M/ 9 12 30:37.73 10:12/M 3.00000
5 Noah Spenn Runge 280 M/ 9 11 29:23.86 10:41/M 2.75000
6 Philip Belanger Runge 267 M/ 9 11 29:59.78 10:54/M 2.75000
7 Kyler Khuong Aftosmes 247 M/ 9 10 29:06.90 11:38/M 2.50000
8 Caleb Poirrier Aftosmes 248 M/ 9 10 29:50.48 11:56/M 2.50000
9 Quincy Goudeau Runge 258 M/ 9 9 26:47.03 11:54/M 2.25000
10 David Achterkirch Runge 251 M/ 9 9 27:29.81 12:13/M 2.25000
11 Daniel Hamm Runge 272 M/ 9 8 28:00.85 14:00/M 2.00000
12 William Elliott Aftosmes 239 M/ 9 8 29:34.34 14:47/M 2.00000
13 Omari Banks Runge 252 M/ 9 8 29:46.79 14:53/M 2.00000
14 Connor Anderson Aftosmes 237 M/ 9 8 31:26.15 15:43/M 2.00000
15 Benjamin Davenport Runge 270 M/ 9 7 29:06.64 16:38/M 1.75000
16 Matthew Belanger Runge 253 M/ 9 7 30:43.98 17:33/M 1.75000
17 Zachary Powers Runge 276 M/ 9 6 26:41.41 17:47/M 1.50000
18 Max Ferrell Aftosmes 242 M/ 9 6 28:27.83 18:58/M 1.50000
 

4th Grade

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Kayla Geyer Otts 324 F/10 12 29:43.88 9:54/M 3.00000
2 Rachel Czagas Wilhelm 286 F/10 11 31:04.10 11:18/M 2.75000
3 Maddy McKnight Otts 328 F/10 10 28:23.69 11:21/M 2.50000
4 Ellie Wisenbaker Wilhelm 298 F/10 10 28:29.38 11:24/M 2.50000
5 Grace Philipp Young 310 F/10 9 27:36.04 12:16/M 2.25000
6 Autumn Elkins Otts 323 F/10 9 28:14.77 12:33/M 2.25000
7 Peyton Whitmarsh Otts 334 F/10 9 28:22.84 12:36/M 2.25000
8 Lilah Johnson Otts 326 F/10 9 29:26.87 13:05/M 2.25000
9 Xiomara Sanchez Young 313 F/10 9 29:43.82 13:12/M 2.25000
10 Frida Carias Otts 319 F/10 9 29:47.38 13:14/M 2.25000
11 Zoe Brashier Young 300 F/10 9 30:22.33 13:30/M 2.25000
12 Morgan Russo Wilhelm 295 F/10 9 30:51.38 13:43/M 2.25000
13 Madeline Boctor Wilhelm 281 F/10 9 31:07.59 13:50/M 2.25000
14 Allie Boujaoude Wilhelm 282 F/10 8 28:23.47 14:12/M 2.00000
15 Carissa Simcik Otts 332 F/10 8 28:29.15 14:15/M 2.00000
16 Lili Cates Otts 320 F/10 8 29:23.88 14:42/M 2.00000
17 Erica Davenport Wilhelm 287 F/10 8 31:03.66 15:32/M 2.00000
18 Isabel Mora Wilhelm 292 F/10 7 26:09.46 14:57/M 1.75000
19 Audrey Petrowski Wilhelm 293 F/10 7 27:11.44 15:32/M 1.75000
20 Addison Lawrence Otts 327 F/10 7 29:42.59 16:58/M 1.75000
21 Jaclyn Millender Young 308 F/10 6 26:27.34 17:38/M 1.50000
22 Tania Khanoyan Young 304 F/10 6 27:05.47 18:03/M 1.50000
23 Eva Boyette Young 299 F/10 6 27:07.86 18:05/M 1.50000
24 Katie Martin Young 307 F/10 6 27:08.00 18:05/M 1.50000
25 Tatum Webb Otts 333 F/10 5 27:05.28 21:40/M 1.25000
26 Riley Chelette Wilhelm 284 F/10 5 27:54.45 22:19/M 1.25000
27 Mary Wax Young 315 F/10 5 29:28.79 23:34/M 1.25000
28 Corinne Keim Young 303 F/10 5 29:29.01 23:35/M 1.25000
29 Natalie Frye Wilhelm 289 F/10 4 20:46.17 20:46/M 1.00000
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 James Reeves Young 311 M/10 13 27:48.04 8:33/M 3.25000
2 Lincoln Bailey Otts 317 M/10 13 30:57.67 9:31/M 3.25000
3 Cody Mabry Wilhelm 291 M/10 12 28:55.03 9:38/M 3.00000
4 Hayden Van Steenhouse Wilhelm 297 M/10 11 28:47.20 10:28/M 2.75000
5 Logan Oliverson Otts 330 M/10 11 29:46.31 10:49/M 2.75000
6 Trey Hallinan Young 302 M/10 10 29:00.13 11:36/M 2.50000
7 Charles Rizzutto Young 312 M/10 10 30:01.84 12:00/M 2.50000
8 Zak Wright Young 316 M/10 10 30:19.93 12:08/M 2.50000
9 Hudson Dennis Otts 322 M/10 8 26:43.54 13:22/M 2.00000
10 Caden Kreitz Wilhelm 290 M/10 8 27:32.12 13:46/M 2.00000
11 Finn Howren Otts 325 M/10 8 27:48.99 13:54/M 2.00000
12 Preston Elliott Wilhelm 288 M/10 8 29:39.34 14:50/M 2.00000
13 Thomas Shappley Young 314 M/10 7 26:38.77 15:13/M 1.75000
14 Gabe Caldwell Wilhelm 283 M/10 7 29:52.63 17:04/M 1.75000
15 Michael Conomos Wilhelm 285 M/10 6 26:42.45 17:48/M 1.50000
16 Caden Chelette Otts 321 M/10 6 26:43.26 17:49/M 1.50000
17 Shane Stubblefield Wilhelm 296 M/10 6 27:33.49 18:22/M 1.50000
18 Garrison Millender Otts 329 M/10 6 29:23.47 19:35/M 1.50000
19 Aidan Leonard Young 306 M/10 5 26:48.56 21:26/M 1.25000
20 Aidan Salazar Otts 331 M/10 5 28:26.38 22:45/M 1.25000
21 Andres Reinholtz Wilhelm 294 M/10 4 31:09.82 31:09/M 1.00000
 

5th Grade

Female 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Sophia Wanic Rangel 366 F/11 13 30:56.92 9:31/M 3.25000
2 Anya Hull Rangel 360 F/11 13 31:03.48 9:33/M 3.25000
3 Kennedy Schwartz Murrill 383 F/11 11 29:35.29 10:45/M 2.75000
4 Julian Young Rangel 369 F/11 11 30:26.42 11:04/M 2.75000
5 Anna Fernandez Dziubarczyk 337 F/11 10 29:47.68 11:55/M 2.50000
6 Kendall James Murrill 376 F/11 9 28:59.44 12:53/M 2.25000
7 Nicole Santos Rangel 362 F/11 9 29:27.88 13:05/M 2.25000
8 Megan Smith Dziubarczyk 345 F/11 8 28:42.85 14:21/M 2.00000
9 Violet Clement Rangel 356 F/11 8 29:06.86 14:33/M 2.00000
10 Delaney Wimsatt Murrill 387 F/11 8 30:51.08 15:26/M 2.00000
11 Claire Roberson Murrill 382 F/11 8 31:03.79 15:32/M 2.00000
12 Alana Nevills Dziubarczyk 343 F/11 7 29:33.27 16:53/M 1.75000
13 Sasha Farrington Murrill 372 F/11 7 29:50.66 17:03/M 1.75000
14 Elyse Harkless Rangel 359 F/11 7 30:51.33 17:38/M 1.75000
15 Amanda Taylor Dziubarczyk 350 F/11 6 26:36.15 17:44/M 1.50000
16 Ester Torres-Pinheiro Rangel 365 F/11 6 26:36.59 17:44/M 1.50000
17 Hope Hotchkiss Murrill 375 F/11 6 28:50.73 19:13/M 1.50000
18 Emily Leamons Murrill 379 F/11 6 28:51.43 19:14/M 1.50000
19 Paige Petru Dziubarczyk 344 F/11 6 28:51.65 19:14/M 1.50000
20 Brianna Van Steenhouse Rangel 368 F/11 6 28:59.09 19:19/M 1.50000
21 Caroline Tate Dziubarczyk 349 F/11 6 29:20.30 19:33/M 1.50000
22 Aleah Dziubarczyk Dziubarczyk 336 F/11 5 28:59.67 23:11/M 1.25000
23 Brooklyn Kyrish Dziubarczyk 341 F/11 5 29:00.07 23:12/M 1.25000
 

Male 99 and Under

Place Name Team Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Grayson Petru Murrill 381 M/11 14 29:30.78 8:26/M 3.50000
2 Warren Haudek Murrill 374 M/11 14 29:44.20 8:30/M 3.50000
3 Matthew Storey Murrill 384 M/11 14 30:41.72 8:46/M 3.50000
4 Christopher Soliman Dziubarczyk 347 M/11 14 30:46.30 8:47/M 3.50000
5 Carson Spenn Rangel 364 M/11 14 30:56.76 8:50/M 3.50000
6 Adler Smith Rangel 363 M/11 14 31:02.01 8:52/M 3.50000
7 Adam Williams Rangel 367 M/11 14 31:02.10 8:52/M 3.50000
8 Colton Beckman Rangel 353 M/11 13 30:35.31 9:25/M 3.25000
9 Beckett Swinney Dziubarczyk 348 M/11 12 29:47.08 9:56/M 3.00000
10 Zachary Burns Rangel 355 M/11 10 29:36.42 11:50/M 2.50000
11 Noah Utley Murrill 386 M/11 8 29:08.59 14:34/M 2.00000
12 Aicen Flores Murrill 373 M/11 8 29:09.25 14:35/M 2.00000
13 Tristan Fokken Dziubarczyk 339 M/11 8 29:24.67 14:42/M 2.00000
14 Nate Kendall Dziubarczyk 340 M/11 8 31:13.52 15:37/M 2.00000
15 Griffin Parker Murrill 380 M/11 7 27:13.65 15:33/M 1.75000
16 Ian Barrow Murrill 370 M/11 7 27:14.97 15:34/M 1.75000
17 Tyler Bienko Murrill 371 M/11 7 27:15.04 15:34/M 1.75000
18 Ryan Fisk Dziubarczyk 338 M/11 7 27:57.61 15:58/M 1.75000
19 Jack Gibb Rangel 358 M/11 7 29:36.73 16:55/M 1.75000
20 Kyle Leamons Rangel 361 M/11 7 29:38.55 16:56/M 1.75000
21 Rowan Smith Dziubarczyk 346 M/11 7 30:52.08 17:38/M 1.75000
22 Barrett Wilhelm Dziubarczyk 351 M/11 6 28:27.12 18:58/M 1.50000