VA Run Victoria

Age Group Results

November 11, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Female 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 amber Buchhorn 157 14 22 17:59.8 18:06.3
2 AINSLEY ZELLER 167 5 34 20:02.4 20:04.4
3 MADISON HILLER 160 12 41 21:32.4 21:33.2
4 ESTRELLA CANDIA 173 18 52 24:58.6 25:05.0
5 Wynter Strauss 149 6 58 29:19.1 29:27.4
6 Sarah Stewart 145 0 59 29:32.2 29:39.7
 

Female 19 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jazlyn Payne 134 26 12 15:40.3 15:41.1
2 Ashley McCarson 126 27 16 17:18.1 17:21.2
3 Jessye Ruiz 138 24 30 19:13.0 19:14.9
4 Kelsey Braudaway 102 25 67 37:06.4 37:06.4
5 Madelyn Juranek 119 28 68 37:07.3 37:07.3
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Whitney Drew 106 31 9 15:03.0 15:05.4
2 Kelly Holman 116 31 13 16:16.2 16:17.8
3 OPHELIA ELIZONDO 169 37 14 16:24.7 16:28.2
4 Tiffany Shaw 142 36 20 17:49.2 17:55.0
5 JULIE GONZALES 178 32 27 18:46.1 18:47.3
6 Gracie Walling 153 30 33 19:52.7 19:55.8
7 LAUREN BELK 156 37 37 20:37.2 20:41.8
8 Lisa Johnson 118 34 42 21:46.7 21:51.5
9 Brittany Langridge 120 31 44 22:46.8 22:48.9
10 CLAUDIA AMADOR 181 36 51 24:18.9 24:25.6
11 Amy Lee 121 34 53 25:23.6 25:28.3
12 Tasha Haley 110 33 57 26:16.6 26:24.4
13 Tracy Pruitt 136 32 60 29:33.1 29:39.8
14 Nicole Cano 103 39 64 31:49.0 31:58.7
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Amy Lewing 122 48 19 17:38.9 17:42.4
2 JILL ZBRANEK 165 41 21 17:50.3 17:54.7
3 Patricia Nagle 131 43 23 18:09.2 18:11.0
4 Wendy McHaney 128 48 32 19:51.8 19:56.6
5 Brenda Flores 107 45 40 21:13.9 21:20.1
6 Dawn Herolt 115 46 45 23:05.2 23:10.5
7 Megan Strauss 148 43 61 29:40.2 29:48.7
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kathy Manning 125 57 7 14:00.1 14:01.1
2 Elizabeth Perez 135 53 15 17:04.3 17:05.5
3 Jamie McElroy 127 51 35 20:19.4 20:23.7
4 Kim Stanfield 143 50 48 23:31.3 23:38.4
5 Kelly Meyer 129 55 50 24:03.7 24:03.7
6 Denise Heibner 113 50 55 26:04.6 26:14.0
7 Laurene Hornstein 117 53 56 26:04.9 26:13.6
8 Vicky Foxell 109 55 65 31:49.5 32:00.1
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jean Villarreal 151 63 66 32:51.1 32:51.1
 

Male 18 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Levi Strauss 147 8 25 18:24.9 18:28.0
2 CAYDAN FLUITT 180 9 31 19:33.7 19:33.7
3 Landon Stewart 144 0 36 20:28.2 20:28.2
4 CARSON CULL 161 7 43 22:07.3 22:07.3
 

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dillon Hannasch 111 29 2 12:24.1 12:24.1
2 Nicholas Ruiz 139 29 29 19:12.2 19:14.8
3 JESUS BOONE 172 25 54 26:00.2 26:10.0
4 TAYLOR BOONE 174 21 62 30:23.1 30:32.1
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chris Gussman 162 34 1 12:05.7 12:05.7
2 Caleb Shaw 141 38 4 13:43.8 13:43.8
3 Mark Hernandez 114 39 5 13:50.9 13:50.9
4 HARESH KUMAR 163 38 17 17:26.1 17:28.6
5 Danny Camacho 177 38 18 17:26.5 17:28.0
6 DR. GEORGE 182 38 24 18:18.5 18:24.9
7 RODOLFO SANZIGO 175 32 47 23:20.8 23:20.8
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 NACHO TREVINO 164 46 3 13:36.1 13:37.3
2 Bart Strauss 146 45 6 13:55.5 13:57.8
3 John Luna 124 45 8 14:36.1 14:36.5
4 Michael Flores 108 49 10 15:11.9 15:18.4
5 WARREN BUCHHORN 158 43 28 19:01.1 19:08.5
6 JOSE DELAROSA 176 46 46 23:06.4 23:10.5
7 JESSE BOONE 171 44 63 30:23.3 30:32.4
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 GUY WILLIFORD 170 56 11 15:19.2 15:21.0
2 Danny Vivian 152 58 38 20:53.5 21:00.7
3 Curtis Harris 112 53 39 21:13.3 21:19.6
4 MICHAEL VONDERAU 159 55 49 23:38.5 23:47.1
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Barry Wind 155 61 26 18:45.9 18:50.7