2017 Fairfield Kids Tri

Age Group Results

October 21, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14
Women: 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-13 14-14

Kids Tri

Top

Female Age 5

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 31 Amelia Bruegmann Houston TX 196 5 1 1:20.0 3:26.4 1 8:58.0 4:02.5 1 0:00.0 17:47.0
 
Top

Female Age 6

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 25 Collins Maney Cypress TX 144 6 2 0:57.6 2:30.9 1 7:20.8 0:26.2 3 6:16.2 17:31.8
2 53 Eva Duronio Houston TX 1 6 3 1:07.7 3:07.5 2 9:52.7 1:14.7 1 4:06.1 19:28.8
3 62 Maggie Reeves The Woodlands TX 194 6 1 0:56.8 2:14.6 3 12:07.7 0:26.3 2 4:26.0 20:11.6
 
Top

Female Age 7

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 102 Isabella Tinajero-Lesser The Woodlands TX 150 7 9 2:09.3 1:25.2 7 14:46.6 0:26.1 2 3:46.1 22:33.5
2 111 Martina Carbajo Muņoz The Woodlands TX 197 7 7 1:45.6 1:16.8 1 11:52.8 8:02.4 1 0:00.0 22:57.7
3 117 Brooklyn Baker Austin TX 20 7 8 2:00.7 14:03.8     0:46.1 4 6:16.2 23:06.9
4 123 Rocio Gonzalez Houston TX 15 7 5 1:41.1 1:44.5 3 12:28.5 0:48.9 5 6:55.7 23:38.9
5 130 Lillian Montgomery Katy TX 21 7 2 1:32.6 1:59.7 2 12:14.8 1:27.9 6 7:01.6 24:16.8
6 135 Scarlett Nance Spring TX 149 7 1 1:32.3 1:22.8 4 13:26.4 0:43.3 7 7:30.7 24:35.6
7 142 Avery Maddox Spring TX 11 7 3 1:33.8 2:35.6 9 15:15.4 0:47.1 3 4:54.4 25:06.5
8 156 Alexandra Bouman Houston TX 25 7 6 1:43.4 17:02.0     0:52.5 8 7:37.9 27:15.9
9 165 Johanna Anne Cabriana Spring TX 23 7 10 2:15.1 1:33.5 6 14:37.6 0:51.5 13 8:48.8 28:06.7
10 167 Laurel Swiler Spring TX 31 7 4 1:39.7 3:31.6 5 14:10.9 0:43.2 12 8:19.1 28:24.6
11 176 Madeline Peart Fulshear TX 3 7 13 3:15.6 1:27.0 11 17:26.2 0:39.2 10 8:11.2 30:59.5
12 178 Jazelynn Cochran Cypress TX 18 7 11 2:28.1 3:06.8 10 16:18.5 0:58.2 11 8:17.0 31:08.8
13 180 Maria Corra Missouri City TX 19 7 12 3:15.2 3:28.2 8 15:11.2 1:14.2 9 8:11.2 31:20.2
 
Top

Female Age 8

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 32 Emmagrace Bullock Cypress TX 49 8 1 1:14.6 0:48.9 1 10:39.9 0:27.9 3 4:35.6 17:47.1
2 67 Nikki McMeeken The Woodlands TX 53 8 2 1:20.7 1:09.3 3 11:27.6 0:29.7 5 5:52.5 20:20.0
3 69 Eve Rose Cypress TX 203 8 4 1:23.1 0:55.4 2 11:26.2 0:41.5 6 5:56.4 20:22.8
4 101 Avery Ethington Cypress TX 42 8 12 1:45.1 1:46.0 4 12:40.1 0:25.8 4 5:50.4 22:27.5
5 104 Amrita Kumar Katy TX 34 8 3 1:21.4       15:21.5 7 5:56.8 22:39.8
6 118 Alexandria Battle Cypress TX 38 8 9 1:43.7 1:27.5 6 12:59.8 0:48.2 8 6:11.3 23:10.7
7 129 Evie Combs Katy TX 40 8 8 1:39.9 3:27.4 5 12:40.1 6:28.9 1 0:00.0 24:16.5
8 146 Isla Bate Houston TX 27 8 6 1:31.8 2:19.9 7 13:01.5 0:52.9 12 8:26.7 26:13.0
9 147 Peyton Cotter Cypress TX 51 8 7 1:35.6 2:24.4 9 13:43.1 1:09.7 10 7:24.3 26:17.2
10 150 Maya Kandala Houston TX 35 8 5 1:31.0 2:54.4 11 14:41.9 7:22.3 2 0:00.0 26:29.7
11 160 Lily Keithley Katy TX 24 8 10 1:43.9 2:24.1 10 13:59.1 1:04.9 13 8:28.4 27:40.6
12 166 Leila Mimouni Cypress TX 189 8 13 2:04.5 2:53.7 12 14:42.2 0:40.9 11 7:49.4 28:11.0
13 173 Aaheli Das Cypress TX 153 8 14 2:50.4 2:55.0 13 16:50.1 0:57.4 9 6:58.9 30:32.0
 
Top

Female Age 9

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 29 Valentina Tinajerolesser The Woodlands TX 163 9 7 1:22.1 0:40.8 1 10:18.1 0:17.9 1 5:04.9 17:44.0
2 39 Renee Nealon Houston TX 160 9 1 0:55.6 1:14.9 2 10:50.0 0:25.0 2 5:07.8 18:33.5
3 58 Freya Testar Spring TX 76 9 10 1:30.7 1:16.1 3 10:58.9 0:27.3 4 5:32.4 19:45.6
4 59 Laura Gonzalez Houston TX 55 9 4 1:16.8 1:08.4 5 11:25.1 0:39.7 3 5:27.0 19:57.2
5 71 Zoieemmanuelle Cataquis Richmond TX 68 9 3 1:14.1 12:20.6     0:26.5 8 6:28.0 20:29.4
6 78 Joshelle Anne Cabriana Spring TX 69 9 6 1:20.0 0:55.1 4 11:00.2 0:51.5 10 6:37.8 20:44.7
7 92 Alexis Couch Cypress TX 157 9 2 0:56.2 13:49.1     0:29.3 9 6:32.5 21:47.2
8 93 Cassidy McLeod Spring TX 52 9 12 1:44.7 1:30.8 7 11:45.8 0:48.2 6 6:01.2 21:50.9
9 105 Naiya Rodrigues Cypress TX 57 9 11 1:39.4       21:01.7     22:40.3
10 109 Laura Vorhaben Cypress TX 67 9 5 1:18.8 1:02.4     13:32.8 12 6:57.1 22:51.2
11 116 Eliska Pina Houston TX 161 9 8 1:27.7 2:00.0 6 11:42.3 0:18.8 13 7:34.6 23:03.6
12 136 Kyilan Villarreal Cypress TX 77 9 17 2:23.7 1:34.4 8 13:03.9 0:44.5 11 6:50.6 24:37.3
13 140 Eliana Worth Cypress TX 73 9             19 24:58.3 24:58.3
14 144 Ella Smithmier Cypress TX 162 9 9 1:30.2 2:07.7 14 15:06.2 0:55.8 5 5:43.1 25:23.2
15 148 Grace Whitten The Woodlands TX 79 9 14 2:17.4 2:07.0 11 13:50.9 0:38.3 14 7:35.2 26:28.9
16 154 Ty Pinkney Houston TX 206 9     5:32.4 12 14:02.3 1:24.3 7 6:08.5 27:07.7
17 159 Amulya Yeminedi Cypress TX 60 9 13 1:52.8 2:48.5 10 13:27.2 1:24.5 17 8:02.7 27:35.9
18 161 Morgan Maddox Spring TX 71 9 18 3:25.8 2:44.6 9 13:13.1 0:34.0 16 7:49.1 27:46.8
19 163 Vanshikha Sriram Cypress TX 63 9 16 2:21.4 2:28.7 13 14:56.0 0:38.7 15 7:36.3 28:01.4
20 186 Alexa Jennings Cypress TX 72 9 15 2:19.4 1:58.0 15 17:13.7 0:54.7 18 11:33.3 33:59.2
 
Top

Female Age 10

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 17 Elaina Moyers Spring TX 168 10 7 1:10.2 9:58.8     0:16.5 1 5:00.9 16:26.6
2 28 Adalade Jorissen Missouri City TX 166 10 5 1:07.6 0:46.2 2 9:44.5 0:16.4 7 5:46.4 17:41.2
3 30 Lilia Ottenwalder Houston TX 169 10 12 1:19.9 0:44.5 1 9:33.8 0:17.6 8 5:49.6 17:45.5
4 33 Kami Glave Houston TX 93 10 9 1:15.3 0:48.0 3 9:58.7 0:25.9 2 5:20.2 17:48.2
5 43 Sasha Haltom Humble TX 107 10 4 1:07.1 1:03.5 4 10:17.4 0:33.7 10 5:51.6 18:53.5
6 45 Avery Dillon Fulshear TX 85 10 2 1:06.0 1:01.1 8 11:03.7 0:24.8 3 5:23.0 18:58.8
7 52 Elizabeth Wilson Houston TX 86 10 3 1:06.5 1:41.0 5 10:19.3 0:28.7 9 5:51.6 19:27.3
8 64 Margaret Hester Bellaire TX 84 10 10 1:17.1 2:13.2 6 10:37.9 0:24.1 5 5:41.5 20:14.0
9 66 Isabelle Fielding Cypress TX 90 10 1 1:03.5 1:35.4     11:56.8 6 5:42.0 20:17.9
10 68 Callia Clarke Missouri City TX 80 10 15 1:22.0 1:10.1 7 10:52.9 0:24.3 17 6:32.8 20:22.3
11 77 Ava Unger Sugar Land TX 105 10 16 1:23.4 1:04.8 9 11:27.6 0:25.4 13 6:23.1 20:44.6
12 83 Emily Vick Cypress TX 171 10 11 1:18.6 1:50.8 15 12:09.7 0:21.9 4 5:36.7 21:17.8
13 85 Addison Shannon Kingwood TX 170 10 6 1:09.8 1:19.5 13 12:01.4 0:19.5 16 6:32.5 21:22.9
14 96 Kaylee Ethington Cypress TX 65 10 17 1:25.1 2:01.5 14 12:03.0 0:44.6 12 5:56.7 22:11.1
15 106 Anita Kumar Katy TX 81 10 8 1:12.1 2:26.1 10 11:39.3 0:52.4 14 6:31.0 22:41.0
16 108 Grace Truett Cypress TX 103 10 14 1:21.4 1:51.2 17 12:19.3 0:37.8 15 6:31.6 22:41.4
17 120 Gabriella Austin Cypress TX 82 10 18 1:27.9 3:36.6 11 11:50.2 0:27.1 11 5:53.0 23:15.0
18 127 Fiona Battlr Cypress TX 56 10 19 1:31.7 1:55.6 16 12:12.1 0:58.5 20 7:37.2 24:15.2
19 138 Elizabeth Vick Cypress TX 172 10 22 1:41.7 1:45.1 19 12:58.5 0:22.0 21 7:59.9 24:47.5
20 145 Samantha Carlson Cypress TX 106 10 20 1:32.0 2:15.1 12 11:55.8 0:26.5 24 9:24.2 25:33.8
21 151 Elena Soth Lopez Sugar Land TX 108 10 13 1:20.5 2:04.8 22 15:01.1 1:09.2 19 7:14.8 26:50.5
22 157 Mira Cohan Houston TX 94 10 24 1:43.5 1:44.6 18 12:56.0 0:53.0 26 9:59.3 27:16.6
23 162 Emma Vick Cypress TX 173 10 23 1:43.0 2:05.3 23 15:02.7 0:14.8 22 8:41.5 27:47.5
24 164 Samantha Cartagena Houston TX 91 10 26 2:13.0 3:20.4 21 14:56.3 0:52.6 18 6:40.3 28:02.8
25 182 Leanne West Cypress TX 92 10 21 1:39.1 4:26.7 24 15:10.3 1:08.6 23 9:21.1 31:45.9
26 183 Emily Biggers Tomball TX 87 10 25 1:43.8 5:13.6 20 14:10.3 1:32.3 25 9:25.1 32:05.3
 
Top

Female Age 11

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 9 Georgia Wilson Houston TX 110 11 1 1:00.3 0:48.0 1 8:36.0 0:17.8 1 4:35.4 15:17.7
2 22 Jolie Vowell Cypress TX 115 11 2 1:10.6 10:22.7       3 5:51.3 17:24.8
3 27 Sofia Heiras The Woodlands TX 99 11 9 25:42.6             17:38.3
4 91 Ava Graham Pearland TX 118 11 5 1:27.0 1:01.2 2 11:59.3 0:34.8 4 6:35.8 21:38.3
5 98 Lauren Evans Houston TX 116 11 6 1:32.4 1:17.4 3 13:04.3 0:30.3 2 5:49.3 22:13.9
6 133 Brooklyn Burg Magnolia TX 191 11 4 1:16.0 1:41.5 4 13:38.9 0:31.3 5 7:19.9 24:27.8
7 169 Katie Schmitt Cypress TX 98 11 3 1:13.8 4:32.5 6 14:46.5 0:26.6 6 8:09.9 29:09.5
8 170 Mary Marie Carmel Cypress TX 117 11 8 1:52.7 2:17.1 7 16:00.4 0:50.2 7 8:11.2 29:11.8
9 172 Anjali Rao Houston TX 188 11 7 1:47.2 2:35.2 5 14:41.1 1:02.9 8 9:54.1 30:00.7
 
Top

Female Age 12

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 57 Elizabeth Winkler Spring TX 125 12 4 1:55.1 10:47.2     0:23.8 1 6:39.2 19:45.4
2 100 Megan Janger Cypress TX 180 12 3 1:42.5 0:34.6 4 12:18.8 0:18.7 2 7:32.0 22:26.8
3 103 Kiya Glave Houston TX 112 12     2:52.6 2 11:24.0 0:19.9 3 8:00.1 22:36.7
4 110 Kynley Dillon Fulshear TX 121 12 1 1:31.9 0:38.9 1 3:01.2 9:40.1 4 8:00.1 22:52.4
5 132 Ava Labrose Katy TX 181 12 5 2:04.4 0:55.6 3 12:07.2 0:27.4 6 8:50.3 24:25.1
6 152 Cameryn Johnson Spring TX 131 12 2 1:40.5 0:39.1 5 16:14.5 0:13.4 5 8:04.0 26:51.6
7 179 Caroline Armstrong Houston TX 129 12 7 2:08.2 1:45.1 6 16:25.0 0:32.8 8 10:18.4 31:09.7
8 181 Vaishnavi Rachakonda Cypress TX 119 12 6 2:05.7 2:54.8     17:38.2 7 9:05.6 31:44.5
 
Top

Female Age 13

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 54 Anh Ho Houston TX 132 13 1 1:48.4 0:29.7 2 10:21.1 0:23.0 1 6:30.6 19:33.0
2 74 Emily Moyers Spring TX 185 13 5 1:59.7 0:37.2 1 10:04.9 0:30.9 3 7:30.0 20:43.0
3 88 Victoria Deuterio Katy TX 126 13 3 1:50.7 0:36.9 4 11:09.3 0:40.4 2 7:09.1 21:26.6
4 99 Meghan Lee Cypress TX 133 13 4 1:53.6 0:50.0 3 11:02.9 0:26.4 4 8:03.1 22:16.1
5 139 Stephanie Nelson Katy TX 186 13 2 1:49.4 1:23.6 5 12:15.8 0:33.0 5 8:50.0 24:52.0
 
Top

Female Age 14

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 55 Lilly Redwine Cypress TX 199 14 1 1:32.2 0:37.4 1 10:35.2 0:26.0 1 6:29.6 19:40.6
2 124 Sara Vorhaben Cypress TX 137 14 2 1:52.9 0:59.5 4 12:37.6 0:26.6 2 7:48.7 23:45.5
3 149 Madeleine Long Cypress TX 139 14 3 2:24.0 2:08.5 3 12:35.0 0:37.3 3 8:44.5 26:29.6
 
Top

Male Age 5

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 112 Matthew Rose Cypress TX 202 5 1 0:51.7 2:29.0 1 14:56.9 0:53.4 1 3:48.9 23:00.2
 
Top

Male Age 6

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Ulises Medina Houston TX 10 6 3 0:48.0 1:00.3     7:03.0 3 3:04.4 11:55.9
2 2 Andrew Unger Sugar Land TX 13 6 2 0:47.4 1:09.9 2 6:53.3 0:41.7 5 3:34.2 13:06.7
3 3 Eduardo De La MacOrra The Woodlands TX 141 6 1 0:45.4 0:59.8 6 7:52.4 0:24.8 2 3:04.2 13:06.7
4 4 Maddox Johnson Spring TX 9 6 6 0:54.1 0:58.6 5 7:32.6 0:28.2 4 3:18.9 13:12.5
5 5 Caleb Liu Houston TX 8 6 4 0:48.3 1:10.2 3 7:19.1 0:49.1 13 4:16.5 14:23.4
6 7 Drake Vitelli Cypress TX 2 6 12 1:08.9 1:13.0 4 7:30.5 0:47.2 14 4:23.1 15:02.9
7 8 Max Haltom Humble TX 14 6 8 0:54.2 1:06.4 1 6:49.6 6:15.0 1 0:00.0 15:05.3
8 11 Luke Vorhaben Cypress TX 7 6 7 0:54.2 10:29.6     0:48.4 7 3:43.7 15:55.9
9 13 Colt Knippa Cypress TX 143 6 10 0:59.3 2:10.2     8:32.7 15 4:27.5 16:09.9
10 18 Benjamin Bell Spring TX 12 6 11 1:02.6 1:18.2     10:29.1 10 3:59.8 16:49.9
11 44 Joseph Mraz The Woodlands TX 209 6 16 1:59.5 12:34.8     0:16.8 12 4:07.0 18:58.2
12 46 Vincent Pina Houston TX 145 6 9 0:56.3 13:29.7     0:47.6 9 3:49.5 19:03.1
13 51 Giovanni Cartagena Houston TX 6 6 14 1:11.9 2:34.1 9 10:30.7 1:04.4 11 4:01.8 19:23.1
14 70 Timothy Chang Houston TX 140 6 15 1:12.1 5:09.4 7 9:42.6 0:37.1 8 3:47.3 20:28.8
15 89 Beau Knippa Cypress TX 142 6 13 1:10.2 4:47.7 8 9:51.8 0:32.3 16 5:05.1 21:27.3
 
Top

Male Age 7

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 49 Inaki De La MacOrra The Woodlands TX 147 7 2 1:36.2 1:05.6 4 10:54.9 0:21.1 4 5:17.7 19:15.7
2 56 Jacob Biggers Tomball TX 5 7 1 1:18.7 4:07.3 1 8:34.4 1:22.0 2 4:20.9 19:43.4
3 60 Reid Truett Cypress TX 29 7 4 1:43.4 1:08.2 3 10:52.3 0:33.6 7 5:44.9 20:02.6
4 63 Massimiliano Colonello Spring TX 146 7     3:00.2     17:11.8 1 0:00.0 20:12.1
5 65 Everton Hansen The Woodlands TX 26 7 6 1:47.3 1:02.1 2 10:13.6 1:03.0 10 6:10.3 20:16.5
6 75 Kamran Varghese The Woodlands TX 151 7 5 1:44.5 1:04.2 5 11:17.4 0:30.3 9 6:06.6 20:43.1
7 86 Max Testar Spring TX 30 7 3 1:39.2 1:38.2 8 12:27.3 0:49.2 3 4:49.6 21:23.7
8 90 Christopher Ho Houston TX 16 7 7 1:51.5 1:21.2 6 11:29.9 0:42.7 8 6:03.6 21:29.2
9 115 Kyle Elhusseini Houston TX 33 7 10 2:04.9 1:20.6 7 12:24.4 0:40.2 11 6:32.0 23:02.3
10 122 Mathys Gey Contreras Houston TX 148 7 9 1:56.7 2:01.9 10 13:43.0 0:15.0 5 5:19.7 23:16.5
11 126 Matteo Sanchez De Rojas Houston TX 192 7 11 2:05.5 1:48.4 11 14:25.3 0:22.4 6 5:31.4 24:13.0
12 143 Dylan Elhusseini Houston TX 32 7 8 1:56.1 2:02.2 9 12:41.9 0:35.0 12 7:58.8 25:14.2
 
Top

Male Age 8

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 19 Drake Olson Houston TX 154 8 1 1:20.4 1:14.6 1 8:54.4 0:30.5 3 4:55.0 16:55.1
2 41 Lukas Bruegmann Houston TX 37 8 5 1:45.9 1:17.0 2 10:17.7 5:24.4 1 0:00.0 18:45.2
3 47 Joseph Bell Spring TX 50 8 3 1:31.5 0:54.9 4 10:47.6 0:27.4 5 5:24.4 19:05.9
4 50 Derek Johnson Spring TX 44 8 2 1:24.0 1:00.7 5 11:04.2 0:28.1 4 5:20.9 19:18.1
5 82 Itzam Medina Houston TX 47 8 7 1:55.6 1:05.6     12:20.0 8 5:55.3 21:16.7
6 84 Max Zantman The Woodlands TX 39 8 4 1:45.8 1:07.1 3 10:20.5 0:44.3 10 7:23.4 21:21.3
7 95 Nicolas Castro Klein TX 152 8 8 2:06.2 1:51.4 6 11:57.4 0:33.9 6 5:27.1 21:56.3
8 113 Crews Austin Cypress TX 36 8 10 2:08.5 1:43.0 7 12:49.1 0:31.2 7 5:49.0 23:00.9
9 128 Lance Vitelli Cypress TX 54 8 12 2:14.1 1:18.2     14:06.0 9 6:38.0 24:16.3
10 155 Benton Lawson Kingwood TX 48 8             14 27:11.2 27:11.2
11 168 Colt Wiedermann Kingwood TX 45 8 9 2:08.0 5:29.8 8 13:17.3   13 21:39.3 29:02.9
12 171 Jacob Cohan Houston TX 22 8 11 2:12.4 1:25.2     14:14.3 12 11:31.2 29:23.3
13 174 Advaita Ramlal Katy TX 155 8 6 1:49.0 3:26.7 9 15:40.5 1:08.2 11 8:30.6 30:35.2
14 185 Mauro Corra Missouri City TX 43 8 14 4:49.9 21:59.7     1:22.2 2 4:49.3 33:01.3
 
Top

Male Age 9

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 20 Carson Baker Austin TX 66 9 4 1:30.5 0:42.3 2 9:09.7 0:31.3 5 5:19.6 17:13.5
2 24 Mason McKeel League City TX 78 9 7 1:37.6 1:19.3 1 9:02.8 0:22.2 2 5:09.6 17:31.7
3 34 Luke Labrose Katy TX 158 9 3 1:28.7 11:09.9     0:25.3 1 4:51.6 17:55.7
4 37 David Bastidas Spring TX 156 9 2 1:27.5 1:18.2 3 10:01.5 0:19.5 3 5:13.5 18:20.4
5 42 Colt Keithley Katy TX 70 9 1 1:27.0 1:00.2 4 10:27.7 0:24.8 7 5:27.4 18:47.2
6 76 Ethan Briscoe The Woodlands TX 74 9 6 1:36.6 1:53.7 5 11:26.2 0:31.8 4 5:15.7 20:44.2
7 97 Jonas Maney Cypress TX 159 9 8 1:44.9 1:55.8 6 11:38.1 0:35.3 9 6:19.0 22:13.2
8 137 Andrew Coen Cypress TX 62 9 9 2:28.6 2:21.5 7 13:25.8 0:40.1 8 5:47.3 24:43.5
9 153 Emiliano Garcia Vazquez Cypress TX 75 9 5 1:31.0 1:59.8 8 17:33.0 0:39.0 6 5:23.5 27:06.4
 
Top

Male Age 10

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 10 Gray Rutherford Spring TX 95 10 2 1:16.4 0:44.5 1 8:52.5 0:26.0 1 4:35.1 15:54.6
2 14 Patrick Dunn Cypress TX 165 10 1 1:15.9 0:39.8 2 9:07.3 0:10.8 4 4:58.6 16:12.6
3 21 Oliver Belforti The Woodlands TX 96 10 4 1:23.5 0:46.9 3 9:12.6 0:41.8 5 5:12.9 17:17.8
4 23 Luke Beasley Houston TX 164 10 8 1:35.1 0:53.0 7 9:47.5 0:13.6 3 4:58.5 17:27.8
5 26 Lucas Rose Cypress TX 204 10 5 1:30.8 0:51.3 4 9:25.1 0:25.8 6 5:24.3 17:37.6
6 35 Caiman Moreno-Earle Houston TX 212 10 3 1:21.9 1:08.8 8 10:11.9 0:20.3 2 4:52.8 17:55.9
7 38 Wade Weber Pearland TX 174 10 6 1:32.1 1:06.1 5 9:30.2 0:28.1 8 5:49.9 18:26.6
8 48 Remi Mimouni Cypress TX 190 10 10 1:40.7 0:58.9 6 9:39.5 0:30.5 9 6:17.2 19:07.0
9 107 Christian Cochran Cypress TX 89 10 7 1:32.4 1:28.7 10 13:29.8 0:26.3 7 5:43.8 22:41.3
10 119 Layne Evans Houston TX 100 10 9 1:40.2 1:07.1 9 11:06.1 0:24.2 10 8:56.8 23:14.4
11 175 Sean Pastalaniec Friendswood TX 101 10 11 2:24.5 2:40.1 11 14:59.9 1:29.9 11 9:14.0 30:48.6
12 188 Matthew Moreno Huntsville TX 167 10 12 3:31.5 1:24.2 12 18:58.5 0:26.3 12 10:17.3 34:38.1
 
Top

Male Age 11

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 6 Rohan Takkar Houston TX 179 11 1 1:13.9 0:33.6 1 8:02.9 0:21.3 2 4:23.5 14:35.3
2 12 Jack Reeves League City TX 113 11 3 1:17.1 1:13.4 2 8:26.7 0:44.8 1 4:20.6 16:02.9
3 15 Bradon Arrant Conroe TX 175 11 5 1:26.0 0:31.1 4 9:10.4 0:32.5 3 4:32.7 16:12.8
4 16 Emanuele Colonello Spring TX 176 11 6 1:31.1 0:51.0 3 8:55.7 0:19.9 6 4:46.7 16:24.5
5 40 Malcolm Lacoste Houston TX 88 11 2 1:16.1 0:31.7     12:09.2 5 4:44.6 18:41.6
6 61 Joseph Dinh Houston TX 177 11 4 1:24.0 13:05.6     0:27.3 7 5:12.8 20:09.8
7 80 Grey Adams Houston TX 114 11 8 1:40.5 1:19.1 5 11:24.7 0:48.5 8 5:57.2 21:10.2
8 81 Alessandro Cartagena Houston TX 111 11 10 2:14.2 1:34.5 6 12:13.2 0:28.8 4 4:39.6 21:10.5
9 114 Saad Shaikh Katy TX 201 11 9 2:01.8 1:15.0 7 12:32.7 0:35.3 9 6:36.0 23:01.1
10 141 Grayson Hall Cypress TX 178 11 7 1:36.6 1:21.9 8 12:34.5 0:29.2 10 9:01.1 25:03.4
 
Top

Male Age 12

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 36 Reese Vannerson Sugar Land TX 193 12 1 2:01.3 0:25.4     9:56.7 1 5:53.7 18:17.2
2 73 Hayden Price Cypress TX 205 12 2 2:03.7 0:40.1 2 10:39.8 0:25.8 3 6:48.7 20:38.4
3 87 Daneil Haltom Humble TX 130 12 4 2:26.9 0:48.3 3 10:57.5 0:27.9 2 6:43.8 21:24.7
4 125 Will Vorhaben Cypress TX 124 12 3 2:09.3 0:51.2 5 12:58.8 0:24.9 4 7:44.3 24:08.6
5 131 Grady Burg Magnolia TX 195 12 6 2:41.9 1:42.6 1 10:23.7 0:40.2 6 8:55.1 24:23.6
6 134 Enrique Vezga The Woodlands TX 208 12 5 2:35.0 2:01.4 4 11:41.5 0:24.7 5 7:48.9 24:31.8
7 177 Dawson West Cypress TX 123 12     20:03.3     11:05.0     31:06.2
8 184 Joseph Maximus Giron Houston TX 109 12 7 3:12.2 1:19.6 6 15:51.9 0:44.1 7 11:50.9 32:58.9
9 187 Carter Thompson Fulshear TX 122 12 8 3:40.3 1:35.7     16:32.7 8 12:16.3 34:05.1
 
Top

Male Age 13

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 72 Sebastian Perez-Isaza Spring TX 134 13 3 2:17.6 10:54.9     0:41.5 3 6:41.1 20:35.2
2 94 Ryan Harris Cypress TX 183 13 2 2:13.2 0:53.0 2 12:22.2 0:23.1 2 6:03.6 21:55.3
3 121 Luke Beals Kingwood TX 207 13 1 1:54.3 0:45.2 1 11:21.7 0:27.5 4 8:47.3 23:16.2
4 158 Sameer Shaikh Katy TX 200 13 4 2:59.6 1:13.6 3 12:37.7 10:28.1 1 0:00.0 27:19.1
 
Top

Male Age 14

  Overall     ------- Swim Out ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 79 Paulo Emmanuel Cataquis Richmond TX 138 14 1 2:12.7 0:58.9 1 10:49.4 0:14.1 1 6:32.4 20:47.6