October 18, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 304 Tori Livingstone River Oaks Bapit 12:46.94 6:23/M    
2 (< 5) 258 Julia Newman Duchesne 13:51.66 6:56/M    
3 2 76 Lizzy Randall A.O.S 14:28.87 7:14/M    
4 3 70 Zoe Loving A.O.S 14:32.81 7:16/M    
5 4 119 Adley Halligan St. John's 14:38.42 7:19/M    
6 5 71 Alexandra Madrid A.O.S 14:39.40 7:20/M    
7 6 79 Camilla Wood A.O.S 15:07.92 7:34/M    
8 7 69 Kara Lewis A.O.S 15:30.24 7:45/M    
9 8 80 Francesca Wood A.O.S 15:35.20 7:48/M    
10 9 301 Caroline Girard River Oaks Bapit 15:39.58 7:50/M    
11 10 141 Annika Hensel St. John's 15:41.12 7:51/M    
12 11 78 Zoe Williams A.O.S 15:48.49 7:54/M    
13 12 148 Lillian Pate St. John's 16:08.12 8:04/M    
14 13 166 Adriana Tores-Li-Ning St. John's 16:08.73 8:04/M    
15 (> 7) 68 Isabel Grove A.O.S 16:27.64 8:14/M    
16 (< 5) 285 Gisele Paniagua St. Michael 16:34.51 8:17/M    
17 14 302 Sophia Hung River Oaks Bapit 16:35.81 8:18/M    
18 (< 5) 284 Gabrielle Paniagua St. Michael 16:37.83 8:19/M    
19 15 151 Lily Harvey St. John's 16:46.83 8:23/M    
20 16 155 Aseda Sarpong St. John's 17:18.76 8:39/M    
21 (< 5) 259 Sophie Clark Duchesne 17:39.86 8:50/M    
22 (> 7) 74 Sloane Meredith A.O.S 17:40.94 8:50/M    
23 (< 5) 211 Ainsley Snell St. Francis Episcopal 17:58.38 8:59/M    
24 17 146 Olivia McCarty St. John's 18:17.08 9:09/M    
25 18 298 Lizzy Black River Oaks Bapit 18:21.79 9:11/M    
26 (> 7) 77 Eva Rockecharlie A.O.S 18:23.49 9:12/M    
27 19 307 Sawyer Ross River Oaks Bapit 18:26.31 9:13/M    
28 20 335 Lauren Tanner River Oaks Bapit 18:26.60 9:13/M    
29 (< 5) 209 Lena Haddad St. Francis Episcopal 18:36.36 9:18/M    
30 (< 5) 261 Reese Painter Duchesne 18:41.30 9:21/M    
31 (> 7) 75 Nadiya Naehr A.O.S 18:56.92 9:28/M    
32 (> 7) 66 Sophia Foye A.O.S 18:59.92 9:30/M    
33 (> 7) 73 Kathryn McCarthy A.O.S 19:01.63 9:31/M    
34 (> 7) 67 Merry Griffin A.O.S 19:02.99 9:31/M    
35 (< 5) 210 Emily Morris St. Francis Episcopal 19:15.02 9:38/M    
36 (< 5) 260 Molly Day Duchesne 20:40.64 10:20/M    
37 (> 7) 72 Sophia Maragos A.O.S 20:44.50 10:22/M    
38 (< 5) 396 Avery Edwards Presbyteriabn 20:52.84 10:26/M    
39 (< 5) 397 Ashley Morgan Presbyteriabn 20:52.85 10:26/M    
40 (< 5) 393 Annabel Patman Presbyteriabn 20:54.29 10:27/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

6th Grade Girls

Team - A.O.S

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 1:14:19.24

Ave Time:14:51.85

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 76 Lizzy Randall   2 2 14:28.87 14:28.87 0:00.00
2 70 Zoe Loving   3 5 14:32.81 29:01.68 0:03.94
3 71 Alexandra Madrid   5 10 14:39.40 43:41.08 0:10.53
4 79 Camilla Wood   6 16 15:07.92 58:49.00 0:39.05
5 69 Kara Lewis   7 23 15:30.24 1:14:19.24 1:01.37
6 80 Francesca Wood   (8) (31) 15:35.20 1:29:54.44 1:06.33
7 78 Zoe Williams   (11) (42) 15:48.49 1:45:42.93 1:19.62
8 68 Isabel Grove   More Than 7   16:27.64 2:02:10.57 1:58.77
9 74 Sloane Meredith   More Than 7   17:40.94 2:19:51.51 3:12.07
10 77 Eva Rockecharlie   More Than 7   18:23.49 2:38:15.00 3:54.62
11 75 Nadiya Naehr   More Than 7   18:56.92 2:57:11.92 4:28.05
12 66 Sophia Foye   More Than 7   18:59.92 3:16:11.84 4:31.05
13 73 Kathryn McCarthy   More Than 7   19:01.63 3:35:13.47 4:32.76
14 67 Merry Griffin   More Than 7   19:02.99 3:54:16.46 4:34.12
15 72 Sophia Maragos   More Than 7   20:44.50 4:15:00.96 6:15.63

Team - St. John's

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 54

Team Score (times): 1:19:23.22

Ave Time:15:52.64

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 119 Adley Halligan   4 4 14:38.42 14:38.42 0:00.00
2 141 Annika Hensel   10 14 15:41.12 30:19.54 1:02.70
3 148 Lillian Pate   12 26 16:08.12 46:27.66 1:29.70
4 166 Adriana Tores-Li-Ning   13 39 16:08.73 1:02:36.39 1:30.31
5 151 Lily Harvey   15 54 16:46.83 1:19:23.22 2:08.41
6 155 Aseda Sarpong   (16) (70) 17:18.76 1:36:41.98 2:40.34
7 146 Olivia McCarty   (17) (87) 18:17.08 1:54:59.06 3:38.66

Team - River Oaks Bapit

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 61

Team Score (times): 1:21:50.43

Ave Time:16:22.09

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 304 Tori Livingstone   1 1 12:46.94 12:46.94 0:00.00
2 301 Caroline Girard   9 10 15:39.58 28:26.52 2:52.64
3 302 Sophia Hung   14 24 16:35.81 45:02.33 3:48.87
4 298 Lizzy Black   18 42 18:21.79 1:03:24.12 5:34.85
5 307 Sawyer Ross   19 61 18:26.31 1:21:50.43 5:39.37
6 335 Lauren Tanner   (20) (81) 18:26.60 1:40:17.03 5:39.66

Team - Duchesne

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 258 Julia Newman   Less Than 5   13:51.66 13:51.66 0:00.00
2 259 Sophie Clark   Less Than 5   17:39.86 31:31.52 3:48.20
3 261 Reese Painter   Less Than 5   18:41.30 50:12.82 4:49.64
4 260 Molly Day   Less Than 5   20:40.64 1:10:53.46 6:48.98

Team - Presbyteriabn

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 396 Avery Edwards   Less Than 5   20:52.84 20:52.84 0:00.00
2 397 Ashley Morgan   Less Than 5   20:52.85 41:45.69 0:00.01
3 393 Annabel Patman   Less Than 5   20:54.29 1:02:39.98 0:01.45

Team - St. Francis Episcopal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 211 Ainsley Snell   Less Than 5   17:58.38 17:58.38 0:00.00
2 209 Lena Haddad   Less Than 5   18:36.36 36:34.74 0:37.98
3 210 Emily Morris   Less Than 5   19:15.02 55:49.76 1:16.64

Team - St. Michael

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 285 Gisele Paniagua   Less Than 5   16:34.51 16:34.51 0:00.00
2 284 Gabrielle Paniagua   Less Than 5   16:37.83 33:12.34 0:03.32