October 13, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Age  
1 1 768 Alexa Granderson Jersey Village 20:00.61 6:27/M 12  
2 2 690 Monique Spruill Cypress Springs 20:04.62 6:28/M 12  
3 3 723 Lina Spjut Cypress Woods 20:13.23 6:31/M 12  
4 4 621 Madelyn Taylor Cypress Ranch 20:21.88 6:34/M 11  
5 5 619 Victoria Hubler Cypress Ranch 20:34.07 6:38/M 11  
6 6 717 Julia Ameringer Cypress Woods 20:34.84 6:38/M 10  
7 7 720 Naomi Davis Cypress Woods 20:39.79 6:40/M 11  
8 8 718 Amber Byrd Cypress Woods 20:44.57 6:41/M 11  
9 9 721 Faithe Green Cypress Woods 20:44.88 6:41/M 11  
10 10 373 Megan Derouen Cypress Creek 20:46.86 6:42/M 12  
11 11 902 Liliana Munoz Langham Creek 20:51.16 6:44/M 10  
12 12 335 Alexa Truong Cypress Fair 20:53.18 6:44/M 11  
13 13 686 Briana Briseno Cypress Springs 21:00.27 6:46/M 12  
14 14 620 Payton Murray Cypress Ranch 21:14.05 6:51/M 9  
15 15 722 Elizabeth Hamilton Cypress Woods 21:15.64 6:51/M 9  
16 16 770 Victoria Sky-Eagle Jersey Village 21:16.32 6:52/M 10  
17 17 691 Marina Talor Cypress Springs 21:16.84 6:52/M 12  
18 18 654 Elyse Jacobs Cypress Ridge 21:27.79 6:55/M 9  
19 19 376 Fatima Mancia Cypress Creek 21:32.07 6:57/M 12  
20 20 656 Catherine Pham Cypress Ridge 21:44.39 7:01/M 11  
21 21 616 Lauren Graham Cypress Ranch 21:46.85 7:01/M 11  
22 22 34 Jacqueline Hernandez Cypress Falls 21:48.28 7:02/M 9  
23 23 719 Elizabeth Davis Cypress Woods 21:56.02 7:05/M 10  
24 24 35 Shelby Hrehor Cypress Falls 21:57.96 7:05/M 11  
25 25 622 Samantha Weekes Cypress Ranch 22:00.08 7:06/M 12  
26 26 901 Gabrielle Gonzales Langham Creek 22:03.47 7:07/M 11  
27 27 688 Katelyn Nguyen Cypress Springs 22:09.58 7:09/M 10  
28 28 687 Mikayla Graumann Cypress Springs 22:12.97 7:10/M 12  
29 29 618 Laurynn Hogan Cypress Ranch 22:19.09 7:12/M 11  
30 30 71 Sydney Cross Cypress Lakes 22:46.37 7:21/M 11  
31 31 375 Cindy Mancia Cypress Creek 22:50.08 7:22/M 9  
32 32 617 Taylor Graham Cypress Ranch 22:55.55 7:24/M 10  
33 33 73 Clarissa Ramirez Cypress Lakes 23:01.70 7:25/M 11  
34 34 329 Victoria Beaumier Cypress Fair 23:02.37 7:26/M 10  
35 35 771 Nora Valdez Jersey Village 23:03.60 7:26/M 9  
36 36 799 Alyssa Assaf Langham Creek 23:06.35 7:27/M 12  
37 37 374 Kensie Lee Cypress Creek 23:16.90 7:30/M 9  
38 38 334 Rachel Story Cypress Fair 23:20.11 7:32/M 12  
39 39 36 Adelynn Molina Cypress Falls 23:20.38 7:32/M 11  
40 40 657 Alexis Sanchez Cypress Ridge 23:20.49 7:32/M 11  
41 41 331 Cassie Miller Cypress Fair 23:27.56 7:34/M 11  
42 42 370 Hailey Shaw Cypress Creek 23:31.59 7:35/M 11  
43 43 32 Paris Davis Cypress Falls 23:35.30 7:36/M 11  
44 44 767 Olivia Gilmour Jersey Village 23:39.87 7:38/M 12  
45 45 655 Emerald Jacobs Cypress Ridge 23:45.81 7:40/M 10  
46 46 765 Sara Ambros Jersey Village 23:55.75 7:43/M 12  
47 47 377 Cynthia Nguyen Cypress Creek 23:56.44 7:43/M 12  
48 48 70 Andrea Azpeytia Cypress Lakes 24:02.00 7:45/M 11  
49 49 330 Katarina Jetter Cypress Fair 24:02.95 7:45/M 9  
50 50 74 Lariza Rodriguez Romero Cypress Lakes 24:09.06 7:47/M 12  
51 51 800 Ashley Bailly Langham Creek 24:10.71 7:48/M 11  
52 52 903 Aileen Rodriguez Langham Creek 24:10.90 7:48/M 12  
53 53 72 Adriana Mejia Cypress Lakes 24:18.30 7:50/M 10  
54 54 766 Mayra Castro Jersey Village 24:33.42 7:55/M 12  
55 55 76 Melissa Zavala Cypress Lakes 24:39.63 7:57/M 10  
56 56 38 Trinity Versey Cypress Falls 24:53.02 8:02/M 10  
57 57 689 Wonders Oguejiofor Cypress Springs 25:05.07 8:05/M 10  
58 58 332 Abby Shelenhamer Cypress Fair 25:07.05 8:06/M 11  
59 59 33 Victoria Folmar Cypress Falls 25:11.40 8:07/M 10  
60 60 37 Denises Shaffer Cypress Falls 25:17.09 8:09/M 12  
61 61 653 Danna Garcia Cypress Ridge 25:29.29 8:13/M 10  
62 62 652 Marlene Olivares Cypress Ridge 25:31.65 8:14/M 12  
63 63 372 Alyssa Burks Cypress Creek 25:45.03 8:18/M 10  
64 64 685 Gloria Arellano Cypress Springs 25:54.13 8:21/M 11  
65 65 658 Jazmin Velazquez Cruz Cypress Ridge 26:33.62 8:34/M 12  

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cypress Woods 33 3 6 7 8 9 15 23    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:57.31  
2 Cypress Ranch 69 4 5 14 21 25 29 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:56.93  
3 Cypress Springs 87 2 13 17 27 28 57 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:44.28  
4 Cypress Creek 139 10 19 31 37 42 47 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:57.50  
5 Jersey Village 142 1 16 35 44 46 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:56.15  
6 Cypress Fair 174 12 34 38 41 49 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:46.17  
7 Langham Creek 176 11 26 36 51 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:54:22.59  
8 Cypress Falls 184 22 24 39 43 56 59 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:34.94  
9 Cypress Ridge 184 18 20 40 45 61 62 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:55:47.77  
10 Cypress Lakes 214 30 33 48 50 53 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:17.43