2017 22-6A XC Championships

October 12, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

702

Ryan Schoppe LaPorte

15:12.21

5:04/M

10

 

2

2

946

Philip Roxas Beaumont Westbrook

15:56.38

5:19/M

12

 

3

3

707

Brandon Large LaPorte

15:56.60

5:19/M

12

 

4

4

597

Robert Olvera Deer Park

15:59.21

5:20/M

11

 

5

5

762

Alonzo Corral Pasadena High School

16:10.46

5:23/M

11

 

6

6

599

Danny Camacho Deer Park

16:18.16

5:26/M

12

 

7

7

860

Nick Cisneros Pasadena Sam Rayburn

16:20.97

5:27/M

11

 

8

8

861

Luis Delreal Pasadena Sam Rayburn

16:25.66

5:28/M

12

 

9

9

821

Giovanni Vargas Pasadena Memorial

16:26.22

5:29/M

10

 

10

10

602

Jarrod Moreno Deer Park

16:27.08

5:29/M

11

 

11

11

863

Jair Pina Pasadena Sam Rayburn

16:27.47

5:29/M

10

 

12

12

598

Ethan Cortez Deer Park

16:38.45

5:33/M

11

 

13

13

600

Orlando Ortiz Deer Park

16:41.47

5:34/M

12

 

14

14

862

Raul Lopez Pasadena Sam Rayburn

16:42.31

5:34/M

10

 

15

15

705

Tony Munoz LaPorte

16:42.92

5:34/M

12

 

16

16

601

Jacob Garcia Deer Park

16:43.38

5:34/M

11

 

17

17

949

Lamar Grogan Beaumont Westbrook

16:48.99

5:36/M

12

 

18

18

816

Brandon Bowman Pasadena Memorial

16:51.63

5:37/M

11

 

19

19

817

Joseph Hernandez Pasadena Memorial

16:53.21

5:38/M

11

 

20

20

818

Jose Madrigal Pasadena Memorial

16:54.22

5:38/M

12

 

21

21

906

Juan Colmenero South Houston

16:55.28

5:38/M

11

 

22

22

947

Nee'Vonn Williams Beaumont Westbrook

16:56.91

5:39/M

12

 

23

23

708

Nick Gracia LaPorte

17:01.63

5:40/M

9

 

24

24

603

Jonathan Martinez Deer Park

17:02.83

5:41/M

10

 

25

25

704

William Menefee LaPorte

17:04.86

5:41/M

12

 

26

26

819

Carlos Montoya Pasadena Memorial

17:06.47

5:42/M

10

 

27

27

706

Tyler Large LaPorte

17:09.04

5:43/M

12

 

28

28

703

Rowdy Menefee LaPorte

17:09.86

5:43/M

10

 

29

29

951

Luis Ramirez Beaumont Westbrook

17:17.92

5:46/M

10

 

30

30

905

Jesus Alejandro South Houston

17:19.12

5:46/M

10

 

31

31

950

Lathan Fisher Beaumont Westbrook

17:21.72

5:47/M

11

 

32

32

909

Chris Ramirez South Houston

17:21.97

5:47/M

12

 

33

33

761

Emmanuel Chavez-Lopez Pasadena High School

17:21.99

5:47/M

10

 

34

34

822

Benjamin Stereff Pasadena Memorial

17:29.64

5:50/M

12

 

35

35

948

Cameron Barrett Beaumont Westbrook

17:30.88

5:50/M

12

 

36

36

820

Arian Rivera Pasadena Memorial

17:33.80

5:51/M

10

 

37

37

907

Cristian Franco South Houston

17:36.16

5:52/M

12

 

38

38

864

Justin Sanchez Pasadena Sam Rayburn

17:54.65

5:58/M

11

 

39

39

865

Alex Vega Pasadena Sam Rayburn

17:57.10

5:59/M

12

 

40

40

910

Jorge Sanchez South Houston

17:58.91

5:59/M

10

 

41

41

760

Ricardo Aguilar Pasadena High School

18:09.90

6:03/M

11

 

42

42

665

Jordy Reyes Dobie

18:11.93

6:04/M

11

 

43

43

908

Olaff Hernandez South Houston

18:12.94

6:04/M

10

 

44

44

763

Aaron Jauregui Pasadena High School

18:14.72

6:05/M

10

 

45

45

663

Javier Martinez Dobie

18:16.22

6:05/M

10

 

46

46

904

Chris Alejandro South Houston

18:17.22

6:06/M

11

 

47

47

765

Edsson Zapata Pasadena High School

18:20.43

6:07/M

11

 

48

48

764

Juan Reyna Pasadena High School

18:24.09

6:08/M

10

 

49

49

952

Caleb Wilson Beaumont Westbrook

18:36.69

6:12/M

9

 

50

50

667

Jackson Ruiz Dobie

19:09.72

6:23/M

10

 

51

51

866

Joe Vega Pasadena Sam Rayburn

19:15.95

6:25/M

12

 

52

52

664

John Mendez Dobie

19:25.78

6:28/M

10

 

53

53

661

Eli Donaho Dobie

19:38.13

6:33/M

10

 

54

54

660

Justin Lavinier Dobie

19:43.83

6:34/M

11

 

55

55

666

Jon Acosta Dobie

19:44.84

6:35/M

12

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

JV boys

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

606

Zach Diaz Deer Park

17:02.00

5:41/M

10

 

2

2

610

Christian Aguilar Deer Park

17:14.56

5:45/M

11

 

3

3

615

Ben Holweg Deer Park

17:20.49

5:47/M

10

 

4

4

710

Alvieri Yanez LaPorte

17:26.80

5:49/M

9

 

5

5

823

Sergio Rivera Pasadena Memorial

17:30.18

5:50/M

11

 

6

6

613

Ruben Gonzalez Deer Park

17:38.77

5:53/M

10

 

7

7

834

Jason Rodriguez Pasadena Memorial

17:39.17

5:53/M

11

 

8

8

611

Marc Lopez Deer Park

17:46.51

5:55/M

11

 

9

9

612

Max Gonzalez Deer Park

17:48.81

5:56/M

10

 

10

10

831

Alejandro Lopez Pasadena Memorial

17:53.32

5:58/M

10

 

11

11

954

McKinley Lewis Beaumont Westbrook

18:02.32

6:01/M

11

 

12

12

614

Tanner Hefner Deer Park

18:05.19

6:02/M

10

 

13

13

716

Isaac Ramirez LaPorte

18:13.36

6:04/M

10

 

14

(> 7)

616

Sam Morse Deer Park

18:18.49

6:06/M

10

 

15

14

927

Omar Maldonado South Houston

18:23.83

6:08/M

11

 

16

15

714

Isaac Turcios LaPorte

18:28.30

6:09/M

11

 

17

16

725

Aaron Garza LaPorte

18:30.53

6:10/M

10

 

18

17

709

Kevin Yanez LaPorte

18:35.32

6:12/M

11

 

19

18

824

Isaiah Cabrera Pasadena Memorial

18:35.57

6:12/M

10

 

20

(> 7)

605

Antonio Garcia Deer Park

18:37.40

6:12/M

12

 

21

19

713

Andrew Cornett LaPorte

18:43.53

6:14/M

9

 

22

20

721

Jacob Hernandez LaPorte

18:49.17

6:16/M

10

 

23

(> 7)

604

Chris Bargas Deer Park

18:50.81

6:17/M

12

 

24

21

771

Omar Lara Pasadena High School

18:52.38

6:17/M

10

 

25

22

953

Wesley "Wes" Hatcher Beaumont Westbrook

18:57.68

6:19/M

9

 

26

23

829

Johnny Hernandez Pasadena Memorial

18:59.56

6:20/M

10

 

27

24

662

Jordan Martinez Dobie

19:01.57

6:20/M

10

 

28

25

832

Noah Macias Pasadena Memorial

19:06.86

6:22/M

11

 

29

26

925

Luis Ibarra South Houston

19:11.15

6:24/M

11

 

30

27

873

Rafael Sanchez Pasadena Sam Rayburn

19:19.81

6:26/M

11

 

31

28

911

Humberto Alonzo South Houston

19:21.49

6:27/M

10

 

32

(> 7)

608

Omar Serrano Deer Park

19:24.32

6:28/M

12

 

33

29

969

Greg Cormier Beaumont Westbrook

19:24.74

6:28/M

11

 

34

(> 7)

723

Cameron O'donel LaPorte

19:31.82

6:30/M

11

 

35

30

767

Andrew Castro Pasadena High School

19:32.57

6:31/M

10

 

36

31

966

Jackson Ricks Beaumont Westbrook

19:35.51

6:32/M

11

 

37

(> 7)

726

David Ayers LaPorte

19:35.98

6:32/M

12

 

38

32

869

Jose Jimenez Pasadena Sam Rayburn

19:36.92

6:32/M

10

 

39

(> 7)

607

Aiden Stokes Deer Park

19:37.53

6:32/M

12

 

40

33

960

Edmundo Camargo Beaumont Westbrook

19:44.34

6:35/M

11

 

41

34

840

Eduardo Gonzalez Pasadena Memorial

19:45.87

6:35/M

10

 

42

35

961

Brennen DeMoss Beaumont Westbrook

19:45.92

6:35/M

11

 

43

36

957

David Exiga Beaumont Westbrook

19:48.32

6:36/M

12

 

44

37

932

Hernan Morales South Houston

19:50.54

6:37/M

10

 

45

(> 7)

826

Ethan Conreras Pasadena Memorial

19:52.77

6:37/M

10

 

46

38

928

Andres Martinez South Houston

19:54.82

6:38/M

10

 

47

(> 7)

963

Robert "Max" Madden Beaumont Westbrook

19:56.25

6:39/M

10

 

48

39

770

David Hoang Pasadena High School

19:58.25

6:39/M

10

 

49

(> 7)

828

David Guevera Pasadena Memorial

20:01.41

6:40/M

10

 

50

40

766

Ruben Cardenas Pasadena High School

20:01.72

6:40/M

10

 

51

(> 7)

955

Ty Fuselier Beaumont Westbrook

20:03.80

6:41/M

12

 

52

41

931

Yobani Montoya South Houston

20:03.82

6:41/M

10

 

53

(> 7)

717

Tyler Lukenbaugh LaPorte

20:05.87

6:42/M

10

 

54

(> 7)

724

Lucas Guerro LaPorte

20:08.58

6:43/M

11

 

55

(> 7)

718

Mathew Silva LaPorte

20:12.68

6:44/M

10

 

56

(> 7)

837

Sergio Rios Pasadena Memorial

20:15.72

6:45/M

10

 

57

42

938

Chris Retiz South Houston

20:16.82

6:45/M

10

 

58

(> 7)

920

Andy Garcia South Houston

20:17.55

6:46/M

12

 

59

(> 7)

956

Gabe Ruff Beaumont Westbrook

20:20.57

6:47/M

12

 

60

(> 7)

711

Francisco Rodriguez LaPorte

20:24.50

6:48/M

11

 

61

(> 7)

929

Hipolito Mendoza South Houston

20:28.33

6:49/M

11

 

62

(> 7)

618

Josh Contreras Deer Park

20:31.79

6:50/M

10

 

63

(> 7)

609

Tyler Stevens Deer Park

20:33.80

6:51/M

11

 

64

(> 7)

934

Max Ortega South Houston

20:37.57

6:52/M

10

 

65

(> 7)

962

Jordan Humphreys Beaumont Westbrook

20:41.28

6:54/M

10

 

66

(> 7)

971

Connor Cummings Beaumont Westbrook

20:46.32

6:55/M

10

 

67

(> 7)

825

Eric Castro Pasadena Memorial

20:48.71

6:56/M

10

 

68

(> 7)

619

Kenny Gibbs Deer Park

20:51.44

6:57/M

10

 

69

(> 7)

917

Javier Contreras South Houston

20:52.57

6:57/M

10

 

70

(> 7)

621

Vishal Singh Deer Park

20:54.48

6:58/M

10

 

71

(> 7)

922

Imanol Gonzalez South Houston

20:56.53

6:59/M

10

 

72

(> 7)

722

Antonio Aguilera LaPorte

20:56.82

6:59/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

970

J'Wan Young Beaumont Westbrook

20:58.54

6:59/M

11

 

74

43

768

Jair Gallegos Pasadena High School

21:02.32

7:01/M

11

 

75

(> 7)

712

Adrian Rodriguez LaPorte

21:03.19

7:01/M

10

 

76

44

676

Daniel Hernandez Dobie

21:05.53

7:02/M

10

 

77

(> 7)

930

Ralph Mercardo South Houston

21:08.36

7:03/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

916

Livan Chapa South Houston

21:09.74

7:03/M

11

 

79

(> 7)

617

Vince Blaskowsky Deer Park

21:09.75

7:03/M

10

 

80

(> 7)

622

Andre Pereira Deer Park

21:11.78

7:04/M

10

 

81

(> 7)

835

Josue Vasquez Pasadena Memorial

21:15.57

7:05/M

10

 

82

45

872

Joseph Rogers Pasadena Sam Rayburn

21:16.82

7:05/M

11

 

83

46

868

David Guevara Pasadena Sam Rayburn

21:17.32

7:06/M

11

 

84

(> 7)

719

Austin Ware LaPorte

21:18.32

7:06/M

11

 

85

47

773

Alejandro Silva Pasadena High School

21:18.67

7:06/M

10

 

86

48

769

Jesse Gomez Pasadena High School

21:22.31

7:07/M

10

 

87

(> 7)

933

Diego Morin South Houston

21:33.82

7:11/M

10

 

88

(> 7)

935

Alexandro Parra South Houston

21:38.33

7:13/M

11

 

89

(> 7)

918

Angel Flores South Houston

21:38.53

7:13/M

10

 

90

(> 7)

836

Saul Vidas Pasadena Memorial

21:38.72

7:13/M

10

 

91

(> 7)

972

Jason Alonson Beaumont Westbrook

21:42.32

7:14/M

11

 

92

(> 7)

914

Gerardo Bahena South Houston

21:47.50

7:16/M

10

 

93

(> 7)

942

Cristian Villava South Houston

21:48.52

7:16/M

12

 

94

(> 7)

839

Roberto Cano Pasadena Memorial

21:57.23

7:19/M

10

 

95

(> 7)

926

Samuel Jimenez South Houston

22:01.53

7:20/M

11

 

96

(> 7)

924

Mathew Herrera South Houston

22:05.71

7:22/M

10

 

97

49

669

Chris Camacho Dobie

22:06.57

7:22/M

10

 

98

50

674

Quirino Guajardo Dobie

22:35.83

7:32/M

11

 

99

51

673

Giovani Luna Dobie

22:43.79

7:34/M

11

 

100

(> 7)

923

Kevin Gonzalez South Houston

22:44.49

7:35/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

101

(> 7)

838

Luis Heredia Pasadena Memorial

22:51.38

7:37/M

10

 

102

(> 7)

620

TJ Hernandez Deer Park

22:58.30

7:39/M

10

 

103

(> 7)

833

Jossias Rocha Pasadena Memorial

23:30.74

7:50/M

11

 

104

(> 7)

967

Xavier Reyes Beaumont Westbrook

23:37.82

7:52/M

11

 

105

(> 7)

936

Allan Partida South Houston

23:43.32

7:54/M

10

 

106

(> 7)

964

Alberto Perales Beaumont Westbrook

23:45.19

7:55/M

11

 

107

(> 7)

912

Rolando Arana South Houston

23:49.23

7:56/M

12

 

108

(> 7)

973

Christopher Flowers Beaumont Westbrook

23:52.53

7:57/M

10

 

109

(> 7)

940

Nicholas Rodarte South Houston

24:05.88

8:02/M

11

 

110

52

671

Robert Flores Dobie

24:12.96

8:04/M

11

 

111

(> 7)

774

Carlos Silva Pasadena High School

24:13.76

8:04/M

10

 

112

53

672

Sebastin Guevara Dobie

24:46.36

8:15/M

11

 

113

(> 7)

675

Isia Requenes Dobie

25:11.52

8:24/M

10

 

114

54

870

Anthony Montoyo Pasadena Sam Rayburn

25:43.60

8:34/M

11

 

115

(> 7)

915

Antonio Betencourt South Houston

26:03.83

8:41/M

10

 

116

(> 7)

668

Danny Hernandez Dobie

26:55.58

8:58/M

12

 

 

Overall Finish List - Boys

 

Freshman

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

683

Gerardo Torrez Dobie

11:18.77

5:39/M

9

 

2

2

682

Alberto Campa Dobie

11:21.81

5:41/M

9

 

3

3

845

Andres Padron Pasadena Memorial

11:35.38

5:48/M

9

 

4

4

679

Robert Montano Dobie

11:38.87

5:49/M

9

 

5

5

628

Issac Vasquez Deer Park

11:45.75

5:53/M

9

 

6

(< 5)

944

Fernando Gaspariano South Houston

11:58.88

5:59/M

9

 

7

6

847

Cesar Rivera Pasadena Memorial

12:06.63

6:03/M

9

 

8

7

778

Alexis Garza Pasadena High School

12:10.32

6:05/M

9

 

9

8

625

Leo Camacho Deer Park

12:10.72

6:05/M

9

 

10

9

626

Kaleb Sanchez Deer Park

12:12.63

6:06/M

9

 

11

10

875

William Aguero Pasadena Sam Rayburn

12:17.60

6:09/M

9

 

12

11

631

Jay Sauceda Deer Park

12:21.23

6:11/M

9

 

13

(< 5)

977

Kent Liu Beaumont Westbrook

12:21.38

6:11/M

9

 

14

12

843

Ramon Madrigal Pasadena Memorial

12:27.88

6:14/M

9

 

15

13

846

Alejandro Pacheco Pasadena Memorial

12:30.18

6:15/M

9

 

16

(< 5)

975

Cade Cryer Beaumont Westbrook

12:34.35

6:17/M

9

 

17

14

630

Jacinto Narvaez Deer Park

12:41.54

6:21/M

9

 

18

15

876

Edwin Atilano Pasadena Sam Rayburn

12:46.86

6:23/M

9

 

19

16

777

Juan Flores Pasadena High School

13:03.86

6:32/M

9

 

20

17

781

Pedro Pacheco Pasadena High School

13:08.11

6:34/M

9

 

21

18

880

Fernando Hernandez Pasadena Sam Rayburn

13:08.63

6:34/M

9

 

22

19

844

Murt Marshall Pasadena Memorial

13:09.53

6:35/M

9

 

23

20

879

Carlos Guzman Pasadena Sam Rayburn

13:09.53

6:35/M

9

 

24

21

627

Hayden Roe Deer Park

13:19.67

6:40/M

9

 

25

22

678

Mason Banhart Dobie

13:40.79

6:50/M

9

 

26

23

877

Jesus Castaenda Pasadena Sam Rayburn

13:57.27

6:59/M

9

 

27

(< 5)

978

Juan Vargas Beaumont Westbrook

13:57.62

6:59/M

9

 

28

24

681

Jared Tate Dobie

14:12.26

7:06/M

9

 

29

(< 5)

731

allen Rios LaPorte

14:18.56

7:09/M

9

 

30

25

680

John Neira Dobie

14:31.13

7:16/M

9

 

31

26

779

Antonio Leon Pasadena High School

14:45.12

7:23/M

9

 

32

(< 5)

976

Grayson DeMoss Beaumont Westbrook

15:00.13

7:30/M

9

 

33

27

842

Bruce Chavez Pasadena Memorial

16:33.30

8:17/M

9

 

34

(< 5)

730

Andrew Thomas LaPorte

17:03.13

8:32/M

9

 

35

28

784

Olvin Solano Pasadena High School

18:02.13

9:01/M

9

 

36

(< 5)

945

Brandon Mora South Houston

18:04.76

9:02/M

9

 

37

29

776

Victor Escobedo Pasadena High School

18:09.84

9:05/M

9

 

38

30

780

Isaac Meza Pasadena High School

18:36.13

9:18/M

9

 

39

(> 7)

782

Jonathan Paz Pasadena High School

18:49.59

9:25/M

9

 

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Boys

Team - Deer Park Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:22:04.37 Ave Time:16:24.87
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

597

Robert Olvera

11

4

4

15:59.21

15:59.21

0:00.00

2

599

Danny Camacho

12

6

10

16:18.16

32:17.37

0:18.95

3

602

Jarrod Moreno

11

10

20

16:27.08

48:44.45

0:27.87

4

598

Ethan Cortez

11

12

32

16:38.45

1:05:22.90

0:39.24

5

600

Orlando Ortiz

12

13

45

16:41.47

1:22:04.37

0:42.26

6

601

Jacob Garcia

11

(16)

(61)

16:43.38

1:38:47.75

0:44.17

7

603

Jonathan Martinez

10

(24)

(85)

17:02.83

1:55:50.58

1:03.62

 
Team - LaPorte Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 67 Team Score (times): 1:21:58.22 Ave Time:16:23.64
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

702

Ryan Schoppe

10

1

1

15:12.21

15:12.21

0:00.00

2

707

Brandon Large

12

3

4

15:56.60

31:08.81

0:44.39

3

705

Tony Munoz

12

15

19

16:42.92

47:51.73

1:30.71

4

708

Nick Gracia

9

23

42

17:01.63

1:04:53.36

1:49.42

5

704

William Menefee

12

25

67

17:04.86

1:21:58.22

1:52.65

6

706

Tyler Large

12

(27)

(94)

17:09.04

1:39:07.26

1:56.83

7

703

Rowdy Menefee

10

(28)

(122)

17:09.86

1:56:17.12

1:57.65

 
Team - Pasadena Sam Rayburn Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:23:51.06 Ave Time:16:46.21
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

860

Nick Cisneros

11

7

7

16:20.97

16:20.97

0:00.00

2

861

Luis Delreal

12

8

15

16:25.66

32:46.63

0:04.69

3

863

Jair Pina

10

11

26

16:27.47

49:14.10

0:06.50

4

862

Raul Lopez

10

14

40

16:42.31

1:05:56.41

0:21.34

5

864

Justin Sanchez

11

38

78

17:54.65

1:23:51.06

1:33.68

6

865

Alex Vega

12

(39)

(117)

17:57.10

1:41:48.16

1:36.13

7

866

Joe Vega

12

(51)

(168)

19:15.95

2:01:04.11

2:54.98

 
Team - Pasadena Memorial Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 92 Team Score (times): 1:24:11.75 Ave Time:16:50.35
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

821

Giovanni Vargas

10

9

9

16:26.22

16:26.22

0:00.00

2

816

Brandon Bowman

11

18

27

16:51.63

33:17.85

0:25.41

3

817

Joseph Hernandez

11

19

46

16:53.21

50:11.06

0:26.99

4

818

Jose Madrigal

12

20

66

16:54.22

1:07:05.28

0:28.00

5

819

Carlos Montoya

10

26

92

17:06.47

1:24:11.75

0:40.25

6

822

Benjamin Stereff

12

(34)

(126)

17:29.64

1:41:41.39

1:03.42

7

820

Arian Rivera

10

(36)

(162)

17:33.80

1:59:15.19

1:07.58

 
Team - Beaumont Westbrook Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:24:21.92 Ave Time:16:52.38
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

946

Philip Roxas

12

2

2

15:56.38

15:56.38

0:00.00

2

949

Lamar Grogan

12

17

19

16:48.99

32:45.37

0:52.61

3

947

Nee'Vonn Williams

12

22

41

16:56.91

49:42.28

1:00.53

4

951

Luis Ramirez

10

29

70

17:17.92

1:07:00.20

1:21.54

5

950

Lathan Fisher

11

31

101

17:21.72

1:24:21.92

1:25.34

6

948

Cameron Barrett

12

(35)

(136)

17:30.88

1:41:52.80

1:34.50

7

952

Caleb Wilson

9

(49)

(185)

18:36.69

2:00:29.49

2:40.31

 
Team - South Houston Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:27:11.44 Ave Time:17:26.29
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

906

Juan Colmenero

11

21

21

16:55.28

16:55.28

0:00.00

2

905

Jesus Alejandro

10

30

51

17:19.12

34:14.40

0:23.84

3

909

Chris Ramirez

12

32

83

17:21.97

51:36.37

0:26.69

4

907

Cristian Franco

12

37

120

17:36.16

1:09:12.53

0:40.88

5

910

Jorge Sanchez

10

40

160

17:58.91

1:27:11.44

1:03.63

6

908

Olaff Hernandez

10

(43)

(203)

18:12.94

1:45:24.38

1:17.66

7

904

Chris Alejandro

11

(46)

(249)

18:17.22

2:03:41.60

1:21.94

 
Team - Pasadena High School Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:28:17.50 Ave Time:17:39.50
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

762

Alonzo Corral

11

5

5

16:10.46

16:10.46

0:00.00

2

761

Emmanuel Chavez-Lopez

10

33

38

17:21.99

33:32.45

1:11.53

3

760

Ricardo Aguilar

11

41

79

18:09.90

51:42.35

1:59.44

4

763

Aaron Jauregui

10

44

123

18:14.72

1:09:57.07

2:04.26

5

765

Edsson Zapata

11

47

170

18:20.43

1:28:17.50

2:09.97

6

764

Juan Reyna

10

(48)

(218)

18:24.09

1:46:41.59

2:13.63

 
Team - Dobie Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 242 Team Score (times): 1:34:41.78 Ave Time:18:56.36
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

665

Jordy Reyes

11

42

42

18:11.93

18:11.93

0:00.00

2

663

Javier Martinez

10

45

87

18:16.22

36:28.15

0:04.29

3

667

Jackson Ruiz

10

50

137

19:09.72

55:37.87

0:57.79

4

664

John Mendez

10

52

189

19:25.78

1:15:03.65

1:13.85

5

661

Eli Donaho

10

53

242

19:38.13

1:34:41.78

1:26.20

6

660

Justin Lavinier

11

(54)

(296)

19:43.83

1:54:25.61

1:31.90

7

666

Jon Acosta

12

(55)

(351)

19:44.84

2:14:10.45

1:32.91

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

JV boys

 
 
Team - Deer Park Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 20 Team Score (times): 1:27:02.33 Ave Time:17:24.47
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

606

Zach Diaz

10

1

1

17:02.00

17:02.00

0:00.00

2

610

Christian Aguilar

11

2

3

17:14.56

34:16.56

0:12.56

3

615

Ben Holweg

10

3

6

17:20.49

51:37.05

0:18.49

4

613

Ruben Gonzalez

10

6

12

17:38.77

1:09:15.82

0:36.77

5

611

Marc Lopez

11

8

20

17:46.51

1:27:02.33

0:44.51

6

612

Max Gonzalez

10

(9)

(29)

17:48.81

1:44:51.14

0:46.81

7

614

Tanner Hefner

10

(12)

(41)

18:05.19

2:02:56.33

1:03.19

8

616

Sam Morse

10

More Than 7

 

18:18.49

2:21:14.82

1:16.49

9

605

Antonio Garcia

12

More Than 7

 

18:37.40

2:39:52.22

1:35.40

10

604

Chris Bargas

12

More Than 7

 

18:50.81

2:58:43.03

1:48.81

11

608

Omar Serrano

12

More Than 7

 

19:24.32

3:18:07.35

2:22.32

12

607

Aiden Stokes

12

More Than 7

 

19:37.53

3:37:44.88

2:35.53

13

618

Josh Contreras

10

More Than 7

 

20:31.79

3:58:16.67

3:29.79

14

609

Tyler Stevens

11

More Than 7

 

20:33.80

4:18:50.47

3:31.80

15

619

Kenny Gibbs

10

More Than 7

 

20:51.44

4:39:41.91

3:49.44

16

621

Vishal Singh

10

More Than 7

 

20:54.48

5:00:36.39

3:52.48

17

617

Vince Blaskowsky

10

More Than 7

 

21:09.75

5:21:46.14

4:07.75

18

622

Andre Pereira

10

More Than 7

 

21:11.78

5:42:57.92

4:09.78

19

620

TJ Hernandez

10

More Than 7

 

22:58.30

6:05:56.22

5:56.30

 
Team - Pasadena Memorial Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 63 Team Score (times): 1:30:37.80 Ave Time:18:07.56
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

823

Sergio Rivera

11

5

5

17:30.18

17:30.18

0:00.00

2

834

Jason Rodriguez

11

7

12

17:39.17

35:09.35

0:08.99

3

831

Alejandro Lopez

10

10

22

17:53.32

53:02.67

0:23.14

4

824

Isaiah Cabrera

10

18

40

18:35.57

1:11:38.24

1:05.39

5

829

Johnny Hernandez

10

23

63

18:59.56

1:30:37.80

1:29.38

6

832

Noah Macias

11

(25)

(88)

19:06.86

1:49:44.66

1:36.68

7

840

Eduardo Gonzalez

10

(34)

(122)

19:45.87

2:09:30.53

2:15.69

8

826

Ethan Conreras

10

More Than 7

 

19:52.77

2:29:23.30

2:22.59

9

828

David Guevera

10

More Than 7

 

20:01.41

2:49:24.71

2:31.23

10

837

Sergio Rios

10

More Than 7

 

20:15.72

3:09:40.43

2:45.54

11

825

Eric Castro

10

More Than 7

 

20:48.71

3:30:29.14

3:18.53

12

835

Josue Vasquez

10

More Than 7

 

21:15.57

3:51:44.71

3:45.39

13

836

Saul Vidas

10

More Than 7

 

21:38.72

4:13:23.43

4:08.54

14

839

Roberto Cano

10

More Than 7

 

21:57.23

4:35:20.66

4:27.05

15

838

Luis Heredia

10

More Than 7

 

22:51.38

4:58:12.04

5:21.20

16

833

Jossias Rocha

11

More Than 7

 

23:30.74

5:21:42.78

6:00.56

 
Team - LaPorte Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:31:14.31 Ave Time:18:14.86
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

710

Alvieri Yanez

9

4

4

17:26.80

17:26.80

0:00.00

2

716

Isaac Ramirez

10

13

17

18:13.36

35:40.16

0:46.56

3

714

Isaac Turcios

11

15

32

18:28.30

54:08.46

1:01.50

4

725

Aaron Garza

10

16

48

18:30.53

1:12:38.99

1:03.73

5

709

Kevin Yanez

11

17

65

18:35.32

1:31:14.31

1:08.52

6

713

Andrew Cornett

9

(19)

(84)

18:43.53

1:49:57.84

1:16.73

7

721

Jacob Hernandez

10

(20)

(104)

18:49.17

2:08:47.01

1:22.37

8

723

Cameron O'donel

11

More Than 7

 

19:31.82

2:28:18.83

2:05.02

9

726

David Ayers

12

More Than 7

 

19:35.98

2:47:54.81

2:09.18

10

717

Tyler Lukenbaugh

10

More Than 7

 

20:05.87

3:08:00.68

2:39.07

11

724

Lucas Guerro

11

More Than 7

 

20:08.58

3:28:09.26

2:41.78

12

718

Mathew Silva

10

More Than 7

 

20:12.68

3:48:21.94

2:45.88

13

711

Francisco Rodriguez

11

More Than 7

 

20:24.50

4:08:46.44

2:57.70

14

722

Antonio Aguilera

10

More Than 7

 

20:56.82

4:29:43.26

3:30.02

15

712

Adrian Rodriguez

10

More Than 7

 

21:03.19

4:50:46.45

3:36.39

16

719

Austin Ware

11

More Than 7

 

21:18.32

5:12:04.77

3:51.52

 
Team - Beaumont Westbrook Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:35:44.59 Ave Time:19:08.92
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

954

McKinley Lewis

11

11

11

18:02.32

18:02.32

0:00.00

2

953

Wesley "Wes" Hatcher

9

22

33

18:57.68

37:00.00

0:55.36

3

969

Greg Cormier

11

29

62

19:24.74

56:24.74

1:22.42

4

966

Jackson Ricks

11

31

93

19:35.51

1:16:00.25

1:33.19

5

960

Edmundo Camargo

11

33

126

19:44.34

1:35:44.59

1:42.02

6

961

Brennen DeMoss

11

(35)

(161)

19:45.92

1:55:30.51

1:43.60

7

957

David Exiga

12

(36)

(197)

19:48.32

2:15:18.83

1:46.00

8

963

Robert "Max" Madden

10

More Than 7

 

19:56.25

2:35:15.08

1:53.93

9

955

Ty Fuselier

12

More Than 7

 

20:03.80

2:55:18.88

2:01.48

10

956

Gabe Ruff

12

More Than 7

 

20:20.57

3:15:39.45

2:18.25

11

962

Jordan Humphreys

10

More Than 7

 

20:41.28

3:36:20.73

2:38.96

12

971

Connor Cummings

10

More Than 7

 

20:46.32

3:57:07.05

2:44.00

13

970

J'Wan Young

11

More Than 7

 

20:58.54

4:18:05.59

2:56.22

14

972

Jason Alonson

11

More Than 7

 

21:42.32

4:39:47.91

3:40.00

15

967

Xavier Reyes

11

More Than 7

 

23:37.82

5:03:25.73

5:35.50

16

964

Alberto Perales

11

More Than 7

 

23:45.19

5:27:10.92

5:42.87

17

973

Christopher Flowers

10

More Than 7

 

23:52.53

5:51:03.45

5:50.21

 
Team - South Houston Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:36:41.83 Ave Time:19:20.37
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

927

Omar Maldonado

11

14

14

18:23.83

18:23.83

0:00.00

2

925

Luis Ibarra

11

26

40

19:11.15

37:34.98

0:47.32

3

911

Humberto Alonzo

10

28

68

19:21.49

56:56.47

0:57.66

4

932

Hernan Morales

10

37

105

19:50.54

1:16:47.01

1:26.71

5

928

Andres Martinez

10

38

143

19:54.82

1:36:41.83

1:30.99

6

931

Yobani Montoya

10

(41)

(184)

20:03.82

1:56:45.65

1:39.99

7

938

Chris Retiz

10

(42)

(226)

20:16.82

2:17:02.47

1:52.99

8

920

Andy Garcia

12

More Than 7

 

20:17.55

2:37:20.02

1:53.72

9

929

Hipolito Mendoza

11

More Than 7

 

20:28.33

2:57:48.35

2:04.50

10

934

Max Ortega

10

More Than 7

 

20:37.57

3:18:25.92

2:13.74

11

917

Javier Contreras

10

More Than 7

 

20:52.57

3:39:18.49

2:28.74

12

922

Imanol Gonzalez

10

More Than 7

 

20:56.53

4:00:15.02

2:32.70

13

930

Ralph Mercardo

10

More Than 7

 

21:08.36

4:21:23.38

2:44.53

14

916

Livan Chapa

11

More Than 7

 

21:09.74

4:42:33.12

2:45.91

15

933

Diego Morin

10

More Than 7

 

21:33.82

5:04:06.94

3:09.99

16

935

Alexandro Parra

11

More Than 7

 

21:38.33

5:25:45.27

3:14.50

17

918

Angel Flores

10

More Than 7

 

21:38.53

5:47:23.80

3:14.70

18

914

Gerardo Bahena

10

More Than 7

 

21:47.50

6:09:11.30

3:23.67

19

942

Cristian Villava

12

More Than 7

 

21:48.52

6:30:59.82

3:24.69

20

926

Samuel Jimenez

11

More Than 7

 

22:01.53

6:53:01.35

3:37.70

21

924

Mathew Herrera

10

More Than 7

 

22:05.71

7:15:07.06

3:41.88

22

923

Kevin Gonzalez

10

More Than 7

 

22:44.49

7:37:51.55

4:20.66

23

936

Allan Partida

10

More Than 7

 

23:43.32

8:01:34.87

5:19.49

24

912

Rolando Arana

12

More Than 7

 

23:49.23

8:25:24.10

5:25.40

25

940

Nicholas Rodarte

11

More Than 7

 

24:05.88

8:49:29.98

5:42.05

26

915

Antonio Betencourt

10

More Than 7

 

26:03.83

9:15:33.81

7:40.00

 
Team - Pasadena High School Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 173 Team Score (times): 1:39:27.24 Ave Time:19:53.45
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

771

Omar Lara

10

21

21

18:52.38

18:52.38

0:00.00

2

767

Andrew Castro

10

30

51

19:32.57

38:24.95

0:40.19

3

770

David Hoang

10

39

90

19:58.25

58:23.20

1:05.87

4

766

Ruben Cardenas

10

40

130

20:01.72

1:18:24.92

1:09.34

5

768

Jair Gallegos

11

43

173

21:02.32

1:39:27.24

2:09.94

6

773

Alejandro Silva

10

(47)

(220)

21:18.67

2:00:45.91

2:26.29

7

769

Jesse Gomez

10

(48)

(268)

21:22.31

2:22:08.22

2:29.93

8

774

Carlos Silva

10

More Than 7

 

24:13.76

2:46:21.98

5:21.38

 
Team - Pasadena Sam Rayburn Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 204 Team Score (times): 1:47:14.47 Ave Time:21:26.89
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

873

Rafael Sanchez

11

27

27

19:19.81

19:19.81

0:00.00

2

869

Jose Jimenez

10

32

59

19:36.92

38:56.73

0:17.11

3

872

Joseph Rogers

11

45

104

21:16.82

1:00:13.55

1:57.01

4

868

David Guevara

11

46

150

21:17.32

1:21:30.87

1:57.51

5

870

Anthony Montoyo

11

54

204

25:43.60

1:47:14.47

6:23.79

 
Team - Dobie Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 218 Team Score (times): 1:47:33.29 Ave Time:21:30.66
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

662

Jordan Martinez

10

24

24

19:01.57

19:01.57

0:00.00

2

676

Daniel Hernandez

10

44

68

21:05.53

40:07.10

2:03.96

3

669

Chris Camacho

10

49

117

22:06.57

1:02:13.67

3:05.00

4

674

Quirino Guajardo

11

50

167

22:35.83

1:24:49.50

3:34.26

5

673

Giovani Luna

11

51

218

22:43.79

1:47:33.29

3:42.22

6

671

Robert Flores

11

(52)

(270)

24:12.96

2:11:46.25

5:11.39

7

672

Sebastin Guevara

11

(53)

(323)

24:46.36

2:36:32.61

5:44.79

8

675

Isia Requenes

10

More Than 7

 

25:11.52

3:01:44.13

6:09.95

9

668

Danny Hernandez

12

More Than 7

 

26:55.58

3:28:39.71

7:54.01

 

Final Team Results - Boys

 

Freshman

 
 
Team - Deer Park Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 47 Team Score (times): 1:01:11.87 Ave Time:12:14.37
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

628

Issac Vasquez

9

5

5

11:45.75

11:45.75

0:00.00

2

625

Leo Camacho

9

8

13

12:10.72

23:56.47

0:24.97

3

626

Kaleb Sanchez

9

9

22

12:12.63

36:09.10

0:26.88

4

631

Jay Sauceda

9

11

33

12:21.23

48:30.33

0:35.48

5

630

Jacinto Narvaez

9

14

47

12:41.54

1:01:11.87

0:55.79

6

627

Hayden Roe

9

(21)

(68)

13:19.67

1:14:31.54

1:33.92

 
Team - Dobie Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:02:12.50 Ave Time:12:26.50
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

683

Gerardo Torrez

9

1

1

11:18.77

11:18.77

0:00.00

2

682

Alberto Campa

9

2

3

11:21.81

22:40.58

0:03.04

3

679

Robert Montano

9

4

7

11:38.87

34:19.45

0:20.10

4

678

Mason Banhart

9

22

29

13:40.79

48:00.24

2:22.02

5

681

Jared Tate

9

24

53

14:12.26

1:02:12.50

2:53.49

6

680

John Neira

9

(25)

(78)

14:31.13

1:16:43.63

3:12.36

 
Team - Pasadena Memorial Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 53 Team Score (times): 1:01:49.60 Ave Time:12:21.92
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

845

Andres Padron

9

3

3

11:35.38

11:35.38

0:00.00

2

847

Cesar Rivera

9

6

9

12:06.63

23:42.01

0:31.25

3

843

Ramon Madrigal

9

12

21

12:27.88

36:09.89

0:52.50

4

846

Alejandro Pacheco

9

13

34

12:30.18

48:40.07

0:54.80

5

844

Murt Marshall

9

19

53

13:09.53

1:01:49.60

1:34.15

6

842

Bruce Chavez

9

(27)

(80)

16:33.30

1:18:22.90

4:57.92

 
Team - Pasadena Sam Rayburn Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 86 Team Score (times): 1:05:19.89 Ave Time:13:03.98
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

875

William Aguero

9

10

10

12:17.60

12:17.60

0:00.00

2

876

Edwin Atilano

9

15

25

12:46.86

25:04.46

0:29.26

3

880

Fernando Hernandez

9

18

43

13:08.63

38:13.09

0:51.03

4

879

Carlos Guzman

9

20

63

13:09.53

51:22.62

0:51.93

5

877

Jesus Castaenda

9

23

86

13:57.27

1:05:19.89

1:39.67

 
Team - Pasadena High School Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 94 Team Score (times): 1:11:09.54 Ave Time:14:13.91
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

778

Alexis Garza

9

7

7

12:10.32

12:10.32

0:00.00

2

777

Juan Flores

9

16

23

13:03.86

25:14.18

0:53.54

3

781

Pedro Pacheco

9

17

40

13:08.11

38:22.29

0:57.79

4

779

Antonio Leon

9

26

66

14:45.12

53:07.41

2:34.80

5

784

Olvin Solano

9

28

94

18:02.13

1:11:09.54

5:51.81

6

776

Victor Escobedo

9

(29)

(123)

18:09.84

1:29:19.38

5:59.52

7

780

Isaac Meza

9

(30)

(153)

18:36.13

1:47:55.51

6:25.81

8

782

Jonathan Paz

9

More Than 7

 

18:49.59

2:06:45.10

6:39.27

 
Team - LaPorte Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

731

allen Rios

9

Less Than 5

 

14:18.56

14:18.56

0:00.00

2

730

Andrew Thomas

9

Less Than 5

 

17:03.13

31:21.69

2:44.57

 
Team - South Houston Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

944

Fernando Gaspariano

9

Less Than 5

 

11:58.88

11:58.88

0:00.00

2

945

Brandon Mora

9

Less Than 5

 

18:04.76

30:03.64

6:05.88

 
Team - Beaumont Westbrook Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

977

Kent Liu

9

Less Than 5

 

12:21.38

12:21.38

0:00.00

2

975

Cade Cryer

9

Less Than 5

 

12:34.35

24:55.73

0:12.97

3

978

Juan Vargas

9

Less Than 5

 

13:57.62

38:53.35

1:36.24

4

976

Grayson DeMoss

9

Less Than 5

 

15:00.13

53:53.48

2:38.75

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

983

Natane Randall Beaumont Westbrook

19:07.24

6:22/M

10

 

2

2

852

Jazmine Martinez Pasadena Sam Rayburn

19:33.39

6:31/M

9

 

3

3

686

Allison Alvarez LaPorte

19:47.27

6:36/M

12

 

4

4

689

Ciera Luna LaPorte

19:51.33

6:37/M

11

 

5

5

688

Lauryn LeGrand LaPorte

19:56.70

6:39/M

10

 

6

6

785

ABBY BALLI Pasadena Memorial

20:11.96

6:44/M

12

 

7

7

571

Phoebe Villarreal Deer Park

20:15.27

6:45/M

11

 

8

8

788

KARISMA MARTINEZ Pasadena Memorial

20:19.77

6:46/M

11

 

9

9

786

ESMERALDA LOZANO Pasadena Memorial

20:20.26

6:47/M

12

 

10

10

638

Amari Singleton Dobie

20:24.15

6:48/M

9

 

11

11

691

Nina Munoz LaPorte

20:37.59

6:52/M

12

 

12

12

692

Aihlin Trevino LaPorte

20:38.28

6:53/M

12

 

13

13

887

Rianna Mozingo South Houston

20:50.28

6:57/M

10

 

14

14

567

Brianna Munoz Deer Park

20:56.77

6:59/M

12

 

15

15

791

JOLENE TANGAVELOU Pasadena Memorial

21:05.39

7:02/M

9

 

16

16

789

JASMINE CARDENAS Pasadena Memorial

21:13.77

7:04/M

9

 

17

17

851

Yareli Garica Pasadena Sam Rayburn

21:24.42

7:08/M

12

 

18

18

687

Kendall Bouttee LaPorte

21:27.22

7:09/M

11

 

19

19

848

Alexandra Balli Pasadena Sam Rayburn

21:33.71

7:11/M

11

 

20

20

634

Danielle Colunga Dobie

21:36.15

7:12/M

10

 

21

21

637

Alondra Rios Dobie

21:40.52

7:13/M

12

 

22

22

853

Kathia Zapata Pasadena Sam Rayburn

21:44.30

7:15/M

9

 

23

23

790

NORMA GUTIERREZ Pasadena Memorial

21:45.27

7:15/M

9

 

24

24

635

Atziri Galarza Dobie

21:47.72

7:16/M

11

 

25

25

885

Leslie Marban South Houston

21:52.36

7:17/M

10

 

26

26

565

Roslyn Aquines Deer Park

21:53.98

7:18/M

9

 

27

27

886

Angelica Martinez South Houston

21:56.21

7:19/M

12

 

28

28

849

Xanthica Carmona Pasadena Sam Rayburn

21:58.66

7:19/M

12

 

29

29

787

ERIKA TAFOLLA Pasadena Memorial

22:12.37

7:24/M

10

 

30

30

566

Jaden Haines Deer Park

22:16.10

7:25/M

9

 

31

31

690

Izihrie Mark LaPorte

22:23.22

7:28/M

11

 

32

32

732

Ashley Martinez Pasadena High School

22:24.84

7:28/M

10

 

33

33

981

Greta Gideon Beaumont Westbrook

22:26.26

7:29/M

10

 

34

34

734

Viridiana Zapata Pasadena High School

22:32.34

7:31/M

10

 

35

35

982

Callie Jordan Beaumont Westbrook

22:34.16

7:31/M

10

 

36

36

883

Litzy Garcia South Houston

22:37.78

7:32/M

10

 

37

37

899

Lesly Martinez South Houston

22:38.45

7:33/M

11

 

38

38

633

Grace Castaneda Dobie

22:41.78

7:34/M

9

 

39

39

881

Melina Carrera South Houston

22:41.90

7:34/M

11

 

40

40

568

Alyson Pembroke Deer Park

22:43.92

7:34/M

11

 

41

41

569

Rebecca Reyna Deer Park

22:48.19

7:36/M

11

 

42

42

570

Anissa Garza Deer Park

22:52.66

7:37/M

9

 

43

43

882

Elva Garcia South Houston

23:07.51

7:42/M

10

 

44

44

850

Maressly Garcia Pasadena Sam Rayburn

23:08.53

7:43/M

10

 

45

45

639

Ashley Tsiskas Dobie

23:25.30

7:48/M

10

 

46

46

636

Alexis Oses Dobie

23:27.15

7:49/M

12

 

47

47

738

Jasmine Ramirez Pasadena High School

23:28.28

7:49/M

11

 

48

48

735

Daisy Guzman Pasadena High School

23:31.23

7:50/M

10

 

49

49

984

Ashton Valdez Beaumont Westbrook

24:40.44

8:13/M

9

 

50

50

736

Karina Hernandez Pasadena High School

24:44.78

8:15/M

10

 

51

51

733

Yaira Garcia Pasadena High School

25:37.33

8:32/M

9

 

52

52

737

Elissa Medina Pasadena High School

26:24.38

8:48/M

10

 

53

53

980

Morgan Campbell Beaumont Westbrook

28:12.38

9:24/M

12

 

54

54

979

Stacey Alfaro Beaumont Westbrook

30:25.70

10:08/M

12

 

 

Overall Finish List - Girls

 

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

1

1

792

JESSICA BENAVIDES Pasadena Memorial

13:58.36

6:59/M

9

 

2

2

698

Kayln Holloway LaPorte

14:08.79

7:04/M

10

 

3

3

697

Iza Hernandez LaPorte

14:13.36

7:07/M

10

 

4

4

587

Alessandra Palma Deer Park

14:22.35

7:11/M

10

 

5

5

815

BELEN RAMIREZ Pasadena Memorial

14:24.60

7:12/M

12

 

6

6

801

ALEXIS SHANKLIN Pasadena Memorial

14:25.36

7:13/M

12

 

7

7

696

Julia Garza LaPorte

14:27.23

7:14/M

11

 

8

8

701

Elena Mendiola LaPorte

14:29.26

7:15/M

12

 

9

9

693

Natalee Bergeron LaPorte

14:29.27

7:15/M

9

 

10

10

798

MARIAH MONTOYA Pasadena Memorial

14:31.30

7:16/M

11

 

11

11

741

Jessica Rodriguez Pasadena High School

14:33.10

7:17/M

9

 

12

12

794

ATHZIRI CERVANTES Pasadena Memorial

14:36.80

7:18/M

11

 

13

13

807

NARISSA BLACKWELL Pasadena Memorial

14:40.44

7:20/M

9

 

14

14

812

IVONNE CASTILLO Pasadena Memorial

14:44.30

7:22/M

10

 

15

(> 7)

795

JULIE GONZALES Pasadena Memorial

14:48.61

7:24/M

11

 

16

(> 7)

802

ALYSSA VELASCO Pasadena Memorial

14:52.79

7:26/M

9

 

17

15

752

Jackie Montalvo Pasadena High School

14:58.29

7:29/M

9

 

18

16

884

Kayla Lopez South Houston

14:59.77

7:30/M

11

 

19

(> 7)

808

NATASHA MENDOZA Pasadena Memorial

15:04.36

7:32/M

9

 

20

17

648

Briasia Garza Dobie

15:06.98

7:33/M

11

 

21

(> 7)

806

ANA ALFARO Pasadena Memorial

15:23.47

7:42/M

11

 

22

18

575

Valentina De La Rosa Deer Park

15:25.60

7:43/M

9

 

23

19

578

Alena Holt Deer Park

15:28.32

7:44/M

11

 

24

20

739

Giovanna Trevino Pasadena High School

15:32.56

7:46/M

10

 

25

21

585

Kymberly Middleton Deer Park

15:33.79

7:47/M

9

 

26

22

643

Isabella Delgado Dobie

15:37.84

7:49/M

9

 

27

23

759

Jasmine Rendon Pasadena High School

15:38.46

7:49/M

11

 

28

(> 7)

805

MACKENZIE CARDENAS Pasadena Memorial

15:42.54

7:51/M

12

 

29

(> 7)

800

ERIKA RODRIGUEZ Pasadena Memorial

15:43.10

7:52/M

10

 

30

(> 7)

799

HALEY REED Pasadena Memorial

15:45.96

7:53/M

12

 

31

(> 7)

814

SOFIA TAMEZ Pasadena Memorial

15:47.82

7:54/M

10

 

32

24

699

Alexa Lopez LaPorte

15:48.61

7:54/M

11

 

33

25

573

Katherine Burke Deer Park

15:50.52

7:55/M

10

 

34

26

582

Carolina Leon Deer Park

15:54.96

7:57/M

12

 

35

27

895

Tiara Layode South Houston

15:57.22

7:59/M

10

 

36

28

889

Alejandra Angulo South Houston

15:57.35

7:59/M

10

 

37

29

588

Diane Ramirez Deer Park

15:59.52

8:00/M

10

 

38

(> 7)

793

LAUREN ELIZALDE Pasadena Memorial

16:00.27

8:00/M

9

 

39

30

856

Lili Garibay Pasadena Sam Rayburn

16:01.30

8:01/M

10

 

40

31

891

Francine Barraza South Houston

16:03.10

8:02/M

10

 

41

32

749

Jessenia Perales Pasadena High School

16:04.36

8:02/M

9

 

42

33

900

Jisselle Mendez South Houston

16:05.35

8:03/M

12

 

43

34

857

Lessly Guzman Pasadena Sam Rayburn

16:06.16

8:03/M

10

 

44

(> 7)

583

Skylar Lim Deer Park

16:09.84

8:05/M

10

 

45

(> 7)

796

ELIZABETH GONZALEZ Pasadena Memorial

16:10.45

8:05/M

11

 

46

35

894

Kerissa Davila South Houston

16:11.66

8:06/M

10

 

47

36

694

Madison Blanton LaPorte

16:12.38

8:06/M

11

 

48

37

898

Samantha Marquez South Houston

16:13.47

8:07/M

10

 

49

(> 7)

580

Cierra King Deer Park

16:16.55

8:08/M

9

 

50

38

653

Michaela Munoz Dobie

16:17.56

8:09/M

11

 

51

39

649

Zoe Hernandez Dobie

16:18.57

8:09/M

10

 

52

(> 7)

804

AUBREY MCDEVITT Pasadena Memorial

16:18.78

8:09/M

10

 

53

40

642

Melissa Cavasos Dobie

16:20.35

8:10/M

9

 

54

(> 7)

810

AUDREY SERRATO Pasadena Memorial

16:20.80

8:10/M

9

 

55

41

854

Sahidy Avina Pasadena Sam Rayburn

16:21.42

8:11/M

12

 

56

(> 7)

901

Yesenia Morales South Houston

16:22.35

8:11/M

10

 

57

(> 7)

809

NIA PEREDA Pasadena Memorial

16:22.60

8:11/M

9

 

58

(> 7)

695

Jessica Cruz LaPorte

16:24.35

8:12/M

10

 

59

(> 7)

797

VANESSA MOLINA Pasadena Memorial

16:28.30

8:14/M

11

 

60

(> 7)

594

Elizabeth Walker Deer Park

16:28.50

8:14/M

11

 

61

42

744

Gisselle Fernandez Pasadena High School

16:37.26

8:19/M

10

 

62

(> 7)

586

Trinity Moore Deer Park

16:37.62

8:19/M

9

 

63

43

646

Annette Eonne Dobie

16:39.79

8:20/M

10

 

64

(> 7)

574

Cynthia Chance Deer Park

16:40.46

8:20/M

12

 

65

44

651

Alexis Lopez Dobie

16:43.92

8:22/M

12

 

66

(> 7)

644

Allyson Diaz Dobie

16:46.16

8:23/M

12

 

67

(> 7)

893

Adriana Chamorro South Houston

16:48.36

8:24/M

12

 

68

(> 7)

811

JULIANA PEREZ Pasadena Memorial

16:49.61

8:25/M

9

 

69

(> 7)

591

Julia Scott Deer Park

16:50.45

8:25/M

11

 

70

(> 7)

658

Miranda Serrano Dobie

16:51.60

8:26/M

10

 

71

45

745

Rhianna Carranza Pasadena High School

16:53.70

8:27/M

10

 

72

(> 7)

754

Natalia Gonzales Pasadena High School

16:53.90

8:27/M

10

 

73

(> 7)

803

MARISOL HERNANDEZ Pasadena Memorial

16:54.11

8:27/M

12

 

74

(> 7)

757

Karla Lopez Pasadena High School

17:01.61

8:31/M

10

 

75

(> 7)

903

Elizabeth Rodriguez South Houston

17:05.51

8:33/M

11

 

76

(> 7)

740

Deyaneria Carreon Pasadena High School

17:05.71

8:33/M

10

 

77

(> 7)

813

CATHERINE SILVACRUZ Pasadena Memorial

17:06.32

8:33/M

10

 

78

(> 7)

748

Rubi Garcia Pasadena High School

17:06.54

8:33/M

9

 

79

(> 7)

700

Gabby Luna LaPorte

17:17.11

8:39/M

10

 

80

(> 7)

743

Katy Martinez Pasadena High School

17:20.95

8:40/M

10

 

81

(> 7)

576

Bryanna Fonseca Deer Park

17:28.86

8:44/M

11

 

82

46

859

Alexa Perez Perez Pasadena Sam Rayburn

17:31.10

8:46/M

10

 

83

(> 7)

589

Nicole Ramirez Deer Park

17:32.51

8:46/M

9

 

84

(> 7)

657

Jordyn Ridge Dobie

17:34.11

8:47/M

9

 

85

(> 7)

746

Ashley Siclla Pasadena High School

17:43.25

8:52/M

10

 

86

47

991

Tatyanna Holden Beaumont Westbrook

17:44.60

8:52/M

12

 

87

(> 7)

892

Brittany Barrera South Houston

17:52.36

8:56/M

10

 

88

48

989

Brina Brydson Beaumont Westbrook

17:59.29

9:00/M

11

 

89

(> 7)

742

Edna Hernandez Pasadena High School

18:04.11

9:02/M

9

 

90

(> 7)

592

Elizabeth Thomas Deer Park

18:10.83

9:05/M

10

 

91

(> 7)

751

Britney Telles Pasadena High School

18:18.11

9:09/M

9

 

92

(> 7)

753

Xenia Navarro Pasadena High School

18:28.51

9:14/M

9

 

93

49

987

Greenlee Bias Beaumont Westbrook

18:30.73

9:15/M

11

 

94

(> 7)

584

Halie Lounsbury Deer Park

18:38.36

9:19/M

10

 

95

(> 7)

572

Elena Bernal Deer Park

18:41.86

9:21/M

9

 

96

50

993

Courtney Matthews Beaumont Westbrook

18:49.17

9:25/M

9

 

97

(> 7)

890

Martha Arenas South Houston

18:57.86

9:29/M

9

 

98

(> 7)

758

Gleeni Ruiz Pasadena High School

19:02.61

9:31/M

11

 

99

51

986

Gensis Avila Beaumont Westbrook

19:08.11

9:34/M

11

 

100

(> 7)

647

Destiny Estes Dobie

19:15.21

9:38/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Age

 

101

(> 7)

577

Clara Gonzalez Deer Park

19:19.68

9:40/M

9

 

102

(> 7)

640

Alexus Ballare Dobie

19:31.43

9:46/M

9

 

103

52

855

Katelyn Chavez Pasadena Sam Rayburn

19:37.10

9:49/M

9

 

104

(> 7)

579

Irasema Jimenez Deer Park

19:45.39

9:53/M

11

 

105

53

858

Suhey Lopez Pasadena Sam Rayburn

19:50.10

9:55/M

9

 

106

54

994

Kayla Medina Beaumont Westbrook

20:43.84

10:22/M

9

 

107

(> 7)

750

Sofia Espinosa Pasadena High School

20:57.77

10:29/M

9

 

108

(> 7)

756

Citalli Cantu Pasadena High School

21:09.99

10:35/M

11

 

109

(> 7)

654

Jeidy Martinez Dobie

21:19.33

10:40/M

10

 

110

(> 7)

656

Kiandra Porter Dobie

21:23.19

10:42/M

10

 

111

(> 7)

595

Isabella Williamson Deer Park

21:25.11

10:43/M

9

 

112

(> 7)

902

Ana Rocha South Houston

21:53.24

10:57/M

11

 

113

(> 7)

590

Kayla Ruiz Deer Park

22:01.57

11:01/M

9

 

114

(> 7)

596

Candace Yancey Deer Park

22:17.61

11:09/M

9

 

115

55

995

Sophie Sweeney Beaumont Westbrook

22:33.61

11:17/M

9

 

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - LaPorte Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:40:51.17 Ave Time:20:10.23
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

686

Allison Alvarez

12

3

3

19:47.27

19:47.27

0:00.00

2

689

Ciera Luna

11

4

7

19:51.33

39:38.60

0:04.06

3

688

Lauryn LeGrand

10

5

12

19:56.70

59:35.30

0:09.43

4

691

Nina Munoz

12

11

23

20:37.59

1:20:12.89

0:50.32

5

692

Aihlin Trevino

12

12

35

20:38.28

1:40:51.17

0:51.01

6

687

Kendall Bouttee

11

(18)

(53)

21:27.22

2:02:18.39

1:39.95

7

690

Izihrie Mark

11

(31)

(84)

22:23.22

2:24:41.61

2:35.95

 
Team - Pasadena Memorial Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 54 Team Score (times): 1:43:11.15 Ave Time:20:38.23
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

785

ABBY BALLI

12

6

6

20:11.96

20:11.96

0:00.00

2

788

KARISMA MARTINEZ

11

8

14

20:19.77

40:31.73

0:07.81

3

786

ESMERALDA LOZANO

12

9

23

20:20.26

1:00:51.99

0:08.30

4

791

JOLENE TANGAVELOU

9

15

38

21:05.39

1:21:57.38

0:53.43

5

789

JASMINE CARDENAS

9

16

54

21:13.77

1:43:11.15

1:01.81

6

790

NORMA GUTIERREZ

9

(23)

(77)

21:45.27

2:04:56.42

1:33.31

7

787

ERIKA TAFOLLA

10

(29)

(106)

22:12.37

2:27:08.79

2:00.41

 
Team - Pasadena Sam Rayburn Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 88 Team Score (times): 1:46:14.48 Ave Time:21:14.90
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

852

Jazmine Martinez

9

2

2

19:33.39

19:33.39

0:00.00

2

851

Yareli Garica

12

17

19

21:24.42

40:57.81

1:51.03

3

848

Alexandra Balli

11

19

38

21:33.71

1:02:31.52

2:00.32

4

853

Kathia Zapata

9

22

60

21:44.30

1:24:15.82

2:10.91

5

849

Xanthica Carmona

12

28

88

21:58.66

1:46:14.48

2:25.27

6

850

Maressly Garcia

10

(44)

(132)

23:08.53

2:09:23.01

3:35.14

 
Team - Dobie Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:48:10.32 Ave Time:21:38.06
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

638

Amari Singleton

9

10

10

20:24.15

20:24.15

0:00.00

2

634

Danielle Colunga

10

20

30

21:36.15

42:00.30

1:12.00

3

637

Alondra Rios

12

21

51

21:40.52

1:03:40.82

1:16.37

4

635

Atziri Galarza

11

24

75

21:47.72

1:25:28.54

1:23.57

5

633

Grace Castaneda

9

38

113

22:41.78

1:48:10.32

2:17.63

6

639

Ashley Tsiskas

10

(45)

(158)

23:25.30

2:11:35.62

3:01.15

7

636

Alexis Oses

12

(46)

(204)

23:27.15

2:35:02.77

3:03.00

 
Team - Deer Park Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:48:06.04 Ave Time:21:37.21
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

571

Phoebe Villarreal

11

7

7

20:15.27

20:15.27

0:00.00

2

567

Brianna Munoz

12

14

21

20:56.77

41:12.04

0:41.50

3

565

Roslyn Aquines

9

26

47

21:53.98

1:03:06.02

1:38.71

4

566

Jaden Haines

9

30

77

22:16.10

1:25:22.12

2:00.83

5

568

Alyson Pembroke

11

40

117

22:43.92

1:48:06.04

2:28.65

6

569

Rebecca Reyna

11

(41)

(158)

22:48.19

2:10:54.23

2:32.92

7

570

Anissa Garza

9

(42)

(200)

22:52.66

2:33:46.89

2:37.39

 
Team - South Houston Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 138 Team Score (times): 1:49:55.08 Ave Time:21:59.02
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

887

Rianna Mozingo

10

13

13

20:50.28

20:50.28

0:00.00

2

885

Leslie Marban

10

25

38

21:52.36

42:42.64

1:02.08

3

886

Angelica Martinez

12

27

65

21:56.21

1:04:38.85

1:05.93

4

883

Litzy Garcia

10

36

101

22:37.78

1:27:16.63

1:47.50

5

899

Lesly Martinez

11

37

138

22:38.45

1:49:55.08

1:48.17

6

881

Melina Carrera

11

(39)

(177)

22:41.90

2:12:36.98

1:51.62

7

882

Elva Garcia

10

(43)

(220)

23:07.51

2:35:44.49

2:17.23

 
Team - Beaumont Westbrook Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:57:00.48 Ave Time:23:24.10
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

983

Natane Randall

10

1

1

19:07.24

19:07.24

0:00.00

2

981

Greta Gideon

10

33

34

22:26.26

41:33.50

3:19.02

3

982

Callie Jordan

10

35

69

22:34.16

1:04:07.66

3:26.92

4

984

Ashton Valdez

9

49

118

24:40.44

1:28:48.10

5:33.20

5

980

Morgan Campbell

12

53

171

28:12.38

1:57:00.48

9:05.14

6

979

Stacey Alfaro

12

(54)

(225)

30:25.70

2:27:26.18

11:18.46

 
Team - Pasadena High School Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 211 Team Score (times): 1:56:41.47 Ave Time:23:20.29
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

732

Ashley Martinez

10

32

32

22:24.84

22:24.84

0:00.00

2

734

Viridiana Zapata

10

34

66

22:32.34

44:57.18

0:07.50

3

738

Jasmine Ramirez

11

47

113

23:28.28

1:08:25.46

1:03.44

4

735

Daisy Guzman

10

48

161

23:31.23

1:31:56.69

1:06.39

5

736

Karina Hernandez

10

50

211

24:44.78

1:56:41.47

2:19.94

6

733

Yaira Garcia

9

(51)

(262)

25:37.33

2:22:18.80

3:12.49

7

737

Elissa Medina

10

(52)

(314)

26:24.38

2:48:43.18

3:59.54

 

Final Team Results - Girls

 

JV Girls

 
 
Team - LaPorte Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 29 Team Score (times): 1:11:47.91 Ave Time:14:21.58
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

698

Kayln Holloway

10

2

2

14:08.79

14:08.79

0:00.00

2

697

Iza Hernandez

10

3

5

14:13.36

28:22.15

0:04.57

3

696

Julia Garza

11

7

12

14:27.23

42:49.38

0:18.44

4

701

Elena Mendiola

12

8

20

14:29.26

57:18.64

0:20.47

5

693

Natalee Bergeron

9

9

29

14:29.27

1:11:47.91

0:20.48

6

699

Alexa Lopez

11

(24)

(53)

15:48.61

1:27:36.52

1:39.82

7

694

Madison Blanton

11

(36)

(89)

16:12.38

1:43:48.90

2:03.59

8

695

Jessica Cruz

10

More Than 7

 

16:24.35

2:00:13.25

2:15.56

9

700

Gabby Luna

10

More Than 7

 

17:17.11

2:17:30.36

3:08.32

 
Team - Pasadena Memorial Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:11:56.42 Ave Time:14:23.28
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

792

JESSICA BENAVIDES

9

1

1

13:58.36

13:58.36

0:00.00

2

815

BELEN RAMIREZ

12

5

6

14:24.60

28:22.96

0:26.24

3

801

ALEXIS SHANKLIN

12

6

12

14:25.36

42:48.32

0:27.00

4

798

MARIAH MONTOYA

11

10

22

14:31.30

57:19.62

0:32.94

5

794

ATHZIRI CERVANTES

11

12

34

14:36.80

1:11:56.42

0:38.44

6

807

NARISSA BLACKWELL

9

(13)

(47)

14:40.44

1:26:36.86

0:42.08

7

812

IVONNE CASTILLO

10

(14)

(61)

14:44.30

1:41:21.16

0:45.94

8

795

JULIE GONZALES

11

More Than 7

 

14:48.61

1:56:09.77

0:50.25

9

802

ALYSSA VELASCO

9

More Than 7

 

14:52.79

2:11:02.56

0:54.43

10

808

NATASHA MENDOZA

9

More Than 7

 

15:04.36

2:26:06.92

1:06.00

11

806

ANA ALFARO

11

More Than 7

 

15:23.47

2:41:30.39

1:25.11

12

805

MACKENZIE CARDENAS

12

More Than 7

 

15:42.54

2:57:12.93

1:44.18

13

800

ERIKA RODRIGUEZ

10

More Than 7

 

15:43.10

3:12:56.03

1:44.74

14

799

HALEY REED

12

More Than 7

 

15:45.96

3:28:41.99

1:47.60

15

814

SOFIA TAMEZ

10

More Than 7

 

15:47.82

3:44:29.81

1:49.46

16

793

LAUREN ELIZALDE

9

More Than 7

 

16:00.27

4:00:30.08

2:01.91

17

796

ELIZABETH GONZALEZ

11

More Than 7

 

16:10.45

4:16:40.53

2:12.09

18

804

AUBREY MCDEVITT

10

More Than 7

 

16:18.78

4:32:59.31

2:20.42

19

810

AUDREY SERRATO

9

More Than 7

 

16:20.80

4:49:20.11

2:22.44

20

809

NIA PEREDA

9

More Than 7

 

16:22.60

5:05:42.71

2:24.24

21

797

VANESSA MOLINA

11

More Than 7

 

16:28.30

5:22:11.01

2:29.94

22

811

JULIANA PEREZ

9

More Than 7

 

16:49.61

5:39:00.62

2:51.25

23

803

MARISOL HERNANDEZ

12

More Than 7

 

16:54.11

5:55:54.73

2:55.75

24

813

CATHERINE SILVACRUZ

10

More Than 7

 

17:06.32

6:13:01.05

3:07.96

 
Team - Deer Park Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:16:40.58 Ave Time:15:20.12
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

587

Alessandra Palma

10

4

4

14:22.35

14:22.35

0:00.00

2

575

Valentina De La Rosa

9

18

22

15:25.60

29:47.95

1:03.25

3

578

Alena Holt

11

19

41

15:28.32

45:16.27

1:05.97

4

585

Kymberly Middleton

9

21

62

15:33.79

1:00:50.06

1:11.44

5

573

Katherine Burke

10

25

87

15:50.52

1:16:40.58

1:28.17

6

582

Carolina Leon

12

(26)

(113)

15:54.96

1:32:35.54

1:32.61

7

588

Diane Ramirez

10

(29)

(142)

15:59.52

1:48:35.06

1:37.17

8

583

Skylar Lim

10

More Than 7

 

16:09.84

2:04:44.90

1:47.49

9

580

Cierra King

9

More Than 7

 

16:16.55

2:21:01.45

1:54.20

10

594

Elizabeth Walker

11

More Than 7

 

16:28.50

2:37:29.95

2:06.15

11

586

Trinity Moore

9

More Than 7

 

16:37.62

2:54:07.57

2:15.27

12

574

Cynthia Chance

12

More Than 7

 

16:40.46

3:10:48.03

2:18.11

13

591

Julia Scott

11

More Than 7

 

16:50.45

3:27:38.48

2:28.10

14

576

Bryanna Fonseca

11

More Than 7

 

17:28.86

3:45:07.34

3:06.51

15

589

Nicole Ramirez

9

More Than 7

 

17:32.51

4:02:39.85

3:10.16

16

592

Elizabeth Thomas

10

More Than 7

 

18:10.83

4:20:50.68

3:48.48

17

584

Halie Lounsbury

10

More Than 7

 

18:38.36

4:39:29.04

4:16.01

18

572

Elena Bernal

9

More Than 7

 

18:41.86

4:58:10.90

4:19.51

19

577

Clara Gonzalez

9

More Than 7

 

19:19.68

5:17:30.58

4:57.33

20

579

Irasema Jimenez

11

More Than 7

 

19:45.39

5:37:15.97

5:23.04

21

595

Isabella Williamson

9

More Than 7

 

21:25.11

5:58:41.08

7:02.76

22

590

Kayla Ruiz

9

More Than 7

 

22:01.57

6:20:42.65

7:39.22

23

596

Candace Yancey

9

More Than 7

 

22:17.61

6:43:00.26

7:55.26

 
Team - Pasadena High School Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:16:46.77 Ave Time:15:21.35
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

741

Jessica Rodriguez

9

11

11

14:33.10

14:33.10

0:00.00

2

752

Jackie Montalvo

9

15

26

14:58.29

29:31.39

0:25.19

3

739

Giovanna Trevino

10

20

46

15:32.56

45:03.95

0:59.46

4

759

Jasmine Rendon

11

23

69

15:38.46

1:00:42.41

1:05.36

5

749

Jessenia Perales

9

32

101

16:04.36

1:16:46.77

1:31.26

6

744

Gisselle Fernandez

10

(42)

(143)

16:37.26

1:33:24.03

2:04.16

7

745

Rhianna Carranza

10

(45)

(188)

16:53.70

1:50:17.73

2:20.60

8

754

Natalia Gonzales

10

More Than 7

 

16:53.90

2:07:11.63

2:20.80

9

757

Karla Lopez

10

More Than 7

 

17:01.61

2:24:13.24

2:28.51

10

740

Deyaneria Carreon

10

More Than 7

 

17:05.71

2:41:18.95

2:32.61

11

748

Rubi Garcia

9

More Than 7

 

17:06.54

2:58:25.49

2:33.44

12

743

Katy Martinez

10

More Than 7

 

17:20.95

3:15:46.44

2:47.85

13

746

Ashley Siclla

10

More Than 7

 

17:43.25

3:33:29.69

3:10.15

14

742

Edna Hernandez

9

More Than 7

 

18:04.11

3:51:33.80

3:31.01

15

751

Britney Telles

9

More Than 7

 

18:18.11

4:09:51.91

3:45.01

16

753

Xenia Navarro

9

More Than 7

 

18:28.51

4:28:20.42

3:55.41

17

758

Gleeni Ruiz

11

More Than 7

 

19:02.61

4:47:23.03

4:29.51

18

750

Sofia Espinosa

9

More Than 7

 

20:57.77

5:08:20.80

6:24.67

19

756

Citalli Cantu

11

More Than 7

 

21:09.99

5:29:30.79

6:36.89

 
Team - South Houston Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 135 Team Score (times): 1:19:02.79 Ave Time:15:48.56
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

884

Kayla Lopez

11

16

16

14:59.77

14:59.77

0:00.00

2

895

Tiara Layode

10

27

43

15:57.22

30:56.99

0:57.45

3

889

Alejandra Angulo

10

28

71

15:57.35

46:54.34

0:57.58

4

891

Francine Barraza

10

31

102

16:03.10

1:02:57.44

1:03.33

5

900

Jisselle Mendez

12

33

135

16:05.35

1:19:02.79

1:05.58

6

894

Kerissa Davila

10

(35)

(170)

16:11.66

1:35:14.45

1:11.89

7

898

Samantha Marquez

10

(37)

(207)

16:13.47

1:51:27.92

1:13.70

8

901

Yesenia Morales

10

More Than 7

 

16:22.35

2:07:50.27

1:22.58

9

893

Adriana Chamorro

12

More Than 7

 

16:48.36

2:24:38.63

1:48.59

10

903

Elizabeth Rodriguez

11

More Than 7

 

17:05.51

2:41:44.14

2:05.74

11

892

Brittany Barrera

10

More Than 7

 

17:52.36

2:59:36.50

2:52.59

12

890

Martha Arenas

9

More Than 7

 

18:57.86

3:18:34.36

3:58.09

13

902

Ana Rocha

11

More Than 7

 

21:53.24

3:40:27.60

6:53.47

 
Team - Dobie Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 156 Team Score (times): 1:19:41.30 Ave Time:15:56.26
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

648

Briasia Garza

11

17

17

15:06.98

15:06.98

0:00.00

2

643

Isabella Delgado

9

22

39

15:37.84

30:44.82

0:30.86

3

653

Michaela Munoz

11

38

77

16:17.56

47:02.38

1:10.58

4

649

Zoe Hernandez

10

39

116

16:18.57

1:03:20.95

1:11.59

5

642

Melissa Cavasos

9

40

156

16:20.35

1:19:41.30

1:13.37

6

646

Annette Eonne

10

(43)

(199)

16:39.79

1:36:21.09

1:32.81

7

651

Alexis Lopez

12

(44)

(243)

16:43.92

1:53:05.01

1:36.94

8

644

Allyson Diaz

12

More Than 7

 

16:46.16

2:09:51.17

1:39.18

9

658

Miranda Serrano

10

More Than 7

 

16:51.60

2:26:42.77

1:44.62

10

657

Jordyn Ridge

9

More Than 7

 

17:34.11

2:44:16.88

2:27.13

11

647

Destiny Estes

11

More Than 7

 

19:15.21

3:03:32.09

4:08.23

12

640

Alexus Ballare

9

More Than 7

 

19:31.43

3:23:03.52

4:24.45

13

654

Jeidy Martinez

10

More Than 7

 

21:19.33

3:44:22.85

6:12.35

14

656

Kiandra Porter

10

More Than 7

 

21:23.19

4:05:46.04

6:16.21

 
Team - Pasadena Sam Rayburn Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 203 Team Score (times): 1:25:37.08 Ave Time:17:07.42
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

856

Lili Garibay

10

30

30

16:01.30

16:01.30

0:00.00

2

857

Lessly Guzman

10

34

64

16:06.16

32:07.46

0:04.86

3

854

Sahidy Avina

12

41

105

16:21.42

48:28.88

0:20.12

4

859

Alexa Perez Perez

10

46

151

17:31.10

1:05:59.98

1:29.80

5

855

Katelyn Chavez

9

52

203

19:37.10

1:25:37.08

3:35.80

6

858

Suhey Lopez

9

(53)

(256)

19:50.10

1:45:27.18

3:48.80

 
Team - Beaumont Westbrook Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times): 1:32:11.90 Ave Time:18:26.38
 

Bib No

Name

Age

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

991

Tatyanna Holden

12

47

47

17:44.60

17:44.60

0:00.00

2

989

Brina Brydson

11

48

95

17:59.29

35:43.89

0:14.69

3

987

Greenlee Bias

11

49

144

18:30.73

54:14.62

0:46.13

4

993

Courtney Matthews

9

50

194

18:49.17

1:13:03.79

1:04.57

5

986

Gensis Avila

11

51

245

19:08.11

1:32:11.90

1:23.51

6

994

Kayla Medina

9

(54)

(299)

20:43.84

1:52:55.74

2:59.24

7

995

Sophie Sweeney

9

(55)

(354)

22:33.61

2:15:29.35

4:49.01