District 23 4A

October 12, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A JV Girls 3200

HS


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1     42  Kaya Shanks           Huffman-Hargrave                        15:58.4  7:59/M        
    2      2    102  Yesenia Guevara       Cleveland                               16:20.0  8:10/M        
    3      3     99  Sarahi Diaz           Cleveland                               16:31.2  8:16/M        
    4      4     43  Mikaela Shanks        Huffman-Hargrave                        16:35.4  8:18/M        
    5      5     98  Krystle Diaz          Cleveland                               16:40.9  8:20/M        
    6      6     91  Caitlyn Meshelle      Cleveland                               16:56.8  8:28/M        
    7      7    103  Suzanne Oviedo        Cleveland                               17:08.1  8:34/M        
    8      8     92  Laisha Barragon       Cleveland                               17:12.4  8:36/M        
    9      9     44  Jessicah McClain      Huffman-Hargrave                        17:13.0  8:37/M        
   10     10     93  Jessica Price         Cleveland                               17:17.0  8:39/M        
   11  (> 7)     96  Samantha Ragon        Cleveland                               17:23.1  8:42/M        
   12  (< 5)     81  Gwen Stone            Hardin-Jefferson                        17:30.5  8:45/M        
   13  (> 7)     94  Aleyah Alviar         Cleveland                               18:32.9  9:16/M        
   14     11     45  Alexis Tullos         Huffman-Hargrave                        18:51.7  9:26/M        
   15     12     46  Kiah Terry            Huffman-Hargrave                        19:27.9  9:44/M        
   16  (> 7)    104  Yulizma Mota          Cleveland                               19:36.3  9:48/M        
   17  (> 7)    101  Alexandra Galvan      Cleveland                               20:16.5 10:08/M        
   18  (> 7)     95  Lizette Salceda       Cleveland                               20:55.3 10:28/M        
   19  (< 5)     55  Ana Fuertes           Liberty                                 21:36.4 10:48/M        
   20  (> 7)     97  Kasondra Warchesiak   Cleveland                               21:36.5 10:48/M        
   21  (> 7)    100  Itzel Rojas           Cleveland                               22:54.2 11:27/M        
   22  (< 5)     54  Cynthia Gerado        Liberty                                 23:40.9 11:50/M        

Team Summary Report - Girls

4A JV Girls 3200

HS


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Cleveland                              23               2   3   5   6   7   8  10         
        Top  5 Times: 1:23:37.2

    2 Huffman-Hargrave                       37               1   4   9  11  12                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:28:06.6

 Inc. Liberty                              2 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Hardin-Jefferson                     1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: