October 07, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls 6th and under

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile one Finish Skip Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 667 Kyra Whitman Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   12:44   12:44.84 6:22/M    
2 (< 5) 664 Ashlyn Dailey Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   14:52   14:52.04 7:26/M    
3 (< 5) 1774 Ella Hardy Woodlands Christian JH 7:33 7:36   15:10.08 7:35/M    
4 (< 5) 470 Lauren Stamper British International School JH 7:42 7:46   15:29.36 7:45/M    
5 1 803 Charlotte Freeman Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 8:00 7:45   15:46.17 7:53/M    
6 2 883 Kate Nobles Rosehill Christian JH 7:51 8:04   15:56.37 7:58/M    
7 (< 5) 1777 Ava Peters Woodlands Christian JH 8:04 7:56   16:01.21 8:01/M    
8 3 1803 Averi Garrity St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:13 7:52   16:05.86 8:03/M    
9 (< 5) 1778 Florence Shirley Woodlands Christian JH 8:08 7:57   16:06.23 8:03/M    
10 4 1214 Emily Unger St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:09 8:01   16:11.13 8:06/M    
11 5 1220 Jenna Beyer St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:11 8:04   16:16.30 8:08/M    
12 (< 5) 665 Avery Upchurch Fort Bend Christian Academy JH 8:23 8:03   16:27.09 8:14/M    
13 6 738 Carolina Sarmiento International Leadership - Katy JH 8:25 8:17   16:43.07 8:22/M    
14 (< 5) 839 Ava Russell Northland Christian JH 8:20 8:22   16:43.52 8:22/M    
15 (< 5) 1125 Grace Beckmann St Mark's Episcopal JH 8:30 8:19   16:49.77 8:25/M    
16 7 736 Isabella Boza International Leadership - Katy JH 8:09 8:47   16:57.49 8:29/M    
17 8 1213 Angie Kulbeth St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 8:33 8:26   17:00.00 8:30/M    
18 9 1090 Annika Hensel St John's JH 8:23 8:40   17:03.54 8:32/M    
19 10 1092 Lillian Pate St John's JH 8:23 8:49   17:12.52 8:36/M    
20 (< 5) 1775 Isabella Johnson Woodlands Christian JH 8:08 9:10   17:19.21 8:40/M    
21 (< 5) 1710 Kennedy Shatara Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 8:33 8:52   17:26.22 8:43/M    
22 11 797 Isabella Keyes Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 8:43 8:42   17:26.38 8:43/M    
23 12 725 Amari Clark International Leadership - Katy JH 8:17 9:16   17:34.93 8:47/M    
24 (< 5) 672 Katelynn Avery Founders Christian JH 8:37 9:00   17:38.24 8:49/M    
25 13 1089 Lily Harvey St John's JH 8:59 8:43   17:43.59 8:52/M    
26 14 800 Brooklyn Clark Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 8:50 9:12   18:03.27 9:02/M    
27 15 430 Joanna Vargas Aristoi Classical JH 8:40 9:25   18:06.10 9:03/M    
28 16 882 Maggie Herrera Rosehill Christian JH 8:29 9:37   18:07.05 9:04/M    
29 17 1091 Olivia McCarty St John's JH 9:04 9:05   18:10.30 9:05/M    
30 18 741 Rachel Waggnor International Leadership - Katy JH 8:49 9:24   18:13.41 9:07/M    
31 19 735 Jocelyn Amaya International Leadership - Katy JH 8:52 9:25   18:18.13 9:09/M    
32 (< 5) 1709 Eliza Alman Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 8:49 9:31   18:20.99 9:10/M    
33 (< 5) 1782 Raquel Iturrino Unattached JH 8:45 9:44   18:30.16 9:15/M    
34 20 739 Alexis Scott International Leadership - Katy JH 8:53 10:00   18:53.60 9:27/M    
35 (< 5) 1128 Anna Wilson St Mark's Episcopal JH 8:37 10:35   19:12.92 9:36/M    
36 21 1093 Aseda Sarpong St John's JH 9:36 9:55   19:32.83 9:46/M    
37 (< 5) 1289 Harper Hinze Trinity Classical JH 9:41 9:52   19:34.02 9:47/M    
38 22 804 Ginger Freeman Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 9:48 10:09   19:57.21 9:59/M    
39 (< 5) 841 Ainsley Tarver Northland Christian JH 10:14 9:43   19:57.63 9:59/M    
40 23 878 Kassidy Hooks Rosehill Christian JH 10:19 9:57   20:16.66 10:08/M    
41 (< 5) 1711 Cara Shirley Trinity Klein Lutheran JH 10:41 9:51   20:33.28 10:17/M    
42 24 428 Ivette Ortiz Aristoi Classical JH 9:58 10:37   20:35.97 10:18/M    
43 25 429 Avery Smith Aristoi Classical JH 9:56 10:39   20:36.01 10:18/M    
44 (< 5) 675 Sarah Phillips Founders Christian JH 10:37 10:05   20:42.92 10:21/M    
45 (< 5) 911 Payton Dyniewski Salt and Light Homeschool JH 9:57 10:45   20:43.23 10:22/M    
46 26 801 Sydney Eggers Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 9:57 10:56   20:54.29 10:27/M    
47 27 881 Airetta Edwards Rosehill Christian JH 10:19 10:34   20:54.38 10:27/M    
48 28 1221 Katarina Escobar St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH 10:25 10:34   20:59.43 10:30/M    
49 (< 5) 674 Elisa Monds Founders Christian JH 10:40 10:24   21:05.15 10:33/M    
50 (< 5) 469 Maddie Henry British International School JH 11:08 10:50   21:58.82 10:59/M    
51 (< 5) 1126 Sarah Doan St Mark's Episcopal JH 10:23 11:38   22:02.30 11:01/M    
52 29 885 Sophia Torres Rosehill Christian JH 11:37 11:21   22:58.89 11:29/M    
53 30 427 Jillian Koehler Aristoi Classical JH 11:57 11:20   23:18.00 11:39/M    
54 31 802 Andi Evrard Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH 12:12 11:25   23:37.96 11:49/M    
55 32 740 Alexandra Solis International Leadership - Katy JH 12:14 12:00   24:14.55 12:07/M    
56 33 426 Arielle Carrejo Aristoi Classical JH 12:01 12:26   24:28.01 12:14/M    
57 (< 5) 678 Jenna Baker Founders Christian JH 11:44 12:48   24:33.02 12:17/M    
58 (< 5) 838 Cierra Raven Northland Christian JH 12:10 12:25   24:35.87 12:18/M    
59 (> 7) 737 Jasmine Calhoun International Leadership - Katy JH 13:00 14:01   27:01.47 13:31/M    
60 34 884 Kinley Robinson Rosehill Christian JH 14:22 13:36   27:59.76 14:00/M