October 07, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JH Girls 7th

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 771 Sofia Guiot John Cooper JH   13:33   13:33.29 6:47/M    
2 (< 5) 1804 Morgan Singletary Covenant Academy JH   14:16   14:16.61 7:08/M    
3 (< 5) 774 Norah Tinsley John Cooper JH   14:53   14:53.62 7:27/M    
4 1 1207 Lilah Epps St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH   15:06   15:06.13 7:33/M    
5 (< 5) 792 Hannah Grace Bryant Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH   15:08   15:08.21 7:34/M    
6 (< 5) 658 Hannah Johnson Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   15:12   15:12.78 7:36/M    
7 2 1209 McKay Lawless St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH   15:21   15:21.84 7:41/M    
8 (< 5) 574 Alex Slabic Cypress Christian JH   15:24   15:24.18 7:42/M    
9 (< 5) 772 Alexis Petrauskas John Cooper JH   15:24   15:24.52 7:42/M    
10 (< 5) 776 Peyton Wheeler John Cooper JH   15:25   15:25.31 7:43/M    
11 3 1206 Hannah Dvorachek St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH   15:28   15:28.09 7:44/M    
12 4 953 Cristina Landa Second Baptist JH   15:35   15:35.96 7:48/M    
13 (< 5) 423 Angelina Allbritton Aristoi Classical JH   15:39   15:39.70 7:50/M    
14 (< 5) 409 Moriah Ely Aggieland Home School JH   15:46   15:46.77 7:53/M    
15 (< 5) 907 Rebecca Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool JH   16:00   16:00.74 8:00/M    
16 5 955 Ella Ryan Second Baptist JH   16:26   16:26.26 8:13/M    
17 (< 5) 565 Gillian Storey Cypress Christian JH   16:39   16:39.42 8:20/M    
18 6 1208 Nicole Halter St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH   17:03   17:03.83 8:32/M    
19 (< 5) 729 Stacey Munoz International Leadership - Katy JH   17:07   17:07.44 8:34/M    
20 7 950 Kendalyn Firenza Second Baptist JH   17:08   17:08.07 8:34/M    
21 (< 5) 793 Madyson Knight Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH   17:27   17:27.01 8:44/M    
22 8 954 Caroline Marshall Second Baptist JH   17:48   17:48.81 8:54/M    
23 (< 5) 832 Danielle Dewbre Northland Christian JH   18:10   18:10.33 9:05/M    
24 (< 5) 424 Maddy Fruend Aristoi Classical JH   18:22   18:22.59 9:11/M    
25 9 952 Caroline Hawkins Second Baptist JH   18:42   18:42.05 9:21/M    
26 (< 5) 657 Mia Hudkins Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   18:50   18:50.49 9:25/M    
27 10 951 Scarlett Gunn Second Baptist JH   18:55   18:55.01 9:28/M    
28 (< 5) 794 Josephine Tautfest Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH   20:14   20:14.69 10:07/M    
29 (< 5) 730 Jessica Nichols International Leadership - Katy JH   20:24   20:24.90 10:12/M    
30 (< 5) 726 Deborah Elijah International Leadership - Katy JH   20:37   20:37.74 10:19/M    
31 11 956 Ashlynn Sems Second Baptist JH   21:03   21:03.94 10:32/M    
32 (< 5) 425 Jenna Sacco Aristoi Classical JH   21:08   21:08.23 10:34/M    
33 (> 7) 949 Emily Bolling Second Baptist JH   21:29   21:29.22 10:45/M    
34 (< 5) 906 Abigail Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool JH   21:39   21:39.25 10:50/M    
35 (< 5) 727 Jessica Eljuri International Leadership - Katy JH   22:51   22:51.60 11:26/M    
36 12 1205 Alia Chavez St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH   23:21   23:21.47 11:41/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

JH Girls 7th

XC

Team - St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 1:26:21.36

Ave Time:17:16.27

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1207 Lilah Epps   1 1 15:06.13 0:00.00
2 1209 McKay Lawless   2 3 30:27.97 0:00.00
3 1206 Hannah Dvorachek   3 6 45:56.06 0:00.00
4 1208 Nicole Halter   6 12 1:02:59.89 0:00.00
5 1205 Alia Chavez   12 24 1:26:21.36 0:00.00

Team - Second Baptist JH

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 33

Team Score (times): 1:25:41.15

Ave Time:17:08.23

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 953 Cristina Landa   4 4 15:35.96 0:00.00
2 955 Ella Ryan   5 9 32:02.22 0:00.00
3 950 Kendalyn Firenza   7 16 49:10.29 0:00.00
4 954 Caroline Marshall   8 24 1:06:59.10 0:00.00
5 952 Caroline Hawkins   9 33 1:25:41.15 0:00.00
6 951 Scarlett Gunn   (10) (43) 1:44:36.16 0:00.00
7 956 Ashlynn Sems   (11) (54) 2:05:40.10 0:00.00
8 949 Emily Bolling   More Than 7   2:27:09.32 0:00.00

Team - Aggieland Home School JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 409 Moriah Ely   Less Than 5   15:46.77 0:00.00

Team - Aristoi Classical JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 423 Angelina Allbritton   Less Than 5   15:39.70 0:00.00
2 424 Maddy Fruend   Less Than 5   34:02.29 0:00.00
3 425 Jenna Sacco   Less Than 5   55:10.52 0:00.00

Team - Covenant Academy JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1804 Morgan Singletary   Less Than 5   14:16.61 0:00.00

Team - Cypress Christian JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 574 Alex Slabic   Less Than 5   15:24.18 0:00.00
2 565 Gillian Storey   Less Than 5   32:03.60 0:00.00

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 658 Hannah Johnson   Less Than 5   15:12.78 0:00.00
2 657 Mia Hudkins   Less Than 5   34:03.27 0:00.00

Team - International Leadership - Katy JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 729 Stacey Munoz   Less Than 5   17:07.44 0:00.00
2 730 Jessica Nichols   Less Than 5   37:32.34 0:00.00
3 726 Deborah Elijah   Less Than 5   58:10.08 0:00.00
4 727 Jessica Eljuri   Less Than 5   1:21:01.68 0:00.00

Team - John Cooper JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 771 Sofia Guiot   Less Than 5   13:33.29 0:00.00
2 774 Norah Tinsley   Less Than 5   28:26.91 0:00.00
3 772 Alexis Petrauskas   Less Than 5   43:51.43 0:00.00
4 776 Peyton Wheeler   Less Than 5   59:16.74 0:00.00

Team - Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 792 Hannah Grace Bryant   Less Than 5   15:08.21 0:00.00
2 793 Madyson Knight   Less Than 5   32:35.22 0:00.00
3 794 Josephine Tautfest   Less Than 5   52:49.91 0:00.00

Team - Northland Christian JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 832 Danielle Dewbre   Less Than 5   18:10.33 0:00.00

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 907 Rebecca Kelly   Less Than 5   16:00.74 0:00.00
2 906 Abigail Kelly   Less Than 5   37:39.99 0:00.00