Deer Park Goblin Gallop

Age Group Results

October 07, 2017


Run Houston Timing


Men: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-79
Women: 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69

5K

Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alizay Torres 330 11 34 31:58.6 10:19/M
2 Tabitha Martinez 329 11 40 33:03.3 10:40/M
3 Miranda Ramos 433 13 42 33:34.6 10:50/M
4 Lainey Beinstingel 325 8 69 46:12.4 14:54/M
5 Alexandria Martinez 328 11 71 46:27.2 14:59/M
6 Maria Jose Hernandez 327 11 73 46:47.9 15:05/M
7 Lillian Burrios 331 11 74 47:02.6 15:10/M
8 Emily Cotton 268 13 78 50:05.6 16:09/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean Chisholm 283 14 7 23:24.7 7:33/M
2 Braden Mills 300 13 17 25:56.0 8:22/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alina Stuckey 348 17 80 51:02.5 16:28/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alexander Rodriguez 280 17 4 22:34.1 7:17/M
2 Zachary Rodriguez 281 15 27 30:23.9 9:48/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Cheslock 277 23 45 34:15.6 11:03/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kedane Ghebre 439 21 14 24:59.6 8:04/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elizabeth Ortega 430 27 20 28:33.3 9:13/M
2 Fatima Shami 288 28 65 43:28.9 14:01/M
3 Karen Beltran 287 27 66 43:36.4 14:04/M
4 Aishah Elhommoud 279 27 77 49:22.5 15:55/M
5 Carol Parmer 263 28 89 54:54.5 17:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Owens 436 26 16 25:08.1 8:06/M
2 Connor Chiappetta 261 27 19 28:32.8 9:12/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isabel Munoz 320 31 10 23:59.7 7:44/M
2 Nallely Deleon 313 31 33 31:36.0 10:12/M
3 Jaclyn Cheslock 276 31 46 34:16.0 11:03/M
4 Lauren Beckworth 335 31 51 37:56.4 12:14/M
5 Amanda Welborn 337 31 54 38:56.8 12:34/M
6 Ashley Greer 293 34 56 39:15.4 12:40/M
7 Samantha Sanchez 255 32 76 48:08.2 15:32/M
8 Constance Johnson-Smith 349 34 87 53:23.9 17:13/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Travis Potter 272 32 18 28:17.0 9:07/M
2 Perry Guerrero 278 33 22 28:47.5 9:17/M
3 Carlin Roney 338 31 55 38:58.2 12:34/M
4 Justin Martin 284 34 61 41:01.8 13:14/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Weaver 270 35 32 31:22.7 10:07/M
2 Alma Villarreal 426 36 36 32:31.2 10:29/M
3 Alicia Randall 316 38 38 32:53.6 10:36/M
4 Patricia Mills 298 39 39 32:58.5 10:38/M
5 Brandi Arrevelo 339 35 58 39:31.2 12:45/M
6 Melissa Love 260 35 75 47:54.5 15:27/M
7 Katy Kerbow 267 37 79 50:06.5 16:10/M
8 Angela Ware 347 35 81 51:02.9 16:28/M
9 Jessica Reyna 332 35 84 51:22.4 16:34/M
10 Jenny Martinez 252 39 85 51:24.0 16:35/M
11 Chrystal Osborne 417 38 88 54:47.6 17:40/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ismael Dutchover 437 39 11 24:20.1 7:51/M
2 Jonathan Jacobs 251 37 13 24:44.3 7:59/M
3 Memo Garza 425 35 24 29:03.7 9:22/M
4 Bereket Ghebre 438 37 31 31:22.6 10:07/M
5 Timothy Juarez 336 36 62 41:46.0 13:28/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tinay White 315 40 21 28:44.7 9:16/M
2 Odilia Reyes 322 44 44 33:53.9 10:56/M
3 Lucia Hernandez 434 41 50 37:08.5 11:59/M
4 Alma Chapa 340 42 52 38:08.0 12:18/M
5 Noemi Partida 271 41 67 43:54.0 14:10/M
6 Anna Cisneros 273 43 68 43:54.3 14:10/M
7 Monica Highberg 418 44 72 46:32.7 15:01/M
8 Rosa Ramos 333 41 83 51:20.8 16:34/M
9 Stacey Hurtado 254 42 86 51:24.3 16:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Filiberto Leon 319 40 2 21:02.9 6:47/M
2 Robert Moody 249 41 8 23:38.8 7:37/M
3 Chuck Mills 299 44 12 24:26.8 7:53/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carla Gerlach 275 46 25 29:14.4 9:26/M
2 Maria Escalante 295 49 43 33:53.5 10:56/M
3 Melissa Jackson 248 48 59 40:42.6 13:08/M
4 Susan Martin 285 45 60 41:01.6 13:14/M
5 Belinda Wilson 324 46 70 46:18.0 14:56/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leno Rios 431 47 1 19:25.6 6:16/M
2 John Nicodemus 296 48 3 22:06.4 7:08/M
3 Mike Chisholm 290 49 9 23:47.7 7:40/M
4 David Ochoa 341 49 23 28:59.8 9:21/M
5 Santos Montes 317 46 28 30:26.2 9:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pauline Nicodemus 297 51 15 25:05.7 8:05/M
2 Tomoko Terada 345 50 41 33:22.7 10:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Garvin 427 54 26 29:33.1 9:32/M
2 Mckaig Clark 428 53 35 32:29.7 10:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Siok Hong Chen-Sabot 257 55 29 30:36.0 9:52/M
2 Marie Hutchison 432 58 30 30:38.7 9:53/M
3 Tammy Dayrit 256 55 37 32:48.1 10:35/M
4 Irma Zapata 291 57 53 38:42.0 12:29/M
5 Lisa Wilson 289 55 63 41:53.9 13:31/M
6 Carla Ewart 274 58 64 43:09.2 13:55/M
7 Julie Brock 282 55 90 55:10.5 17:48/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Les Ruthven 429 57 5 23:05.7 7:27/M
2 Charles Conaway 262 55 47 35:24.1 11:25/M
3 Scott Davis 334 56 82 51:11.7 16:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gloria Hinton San Leon TX 250 63 57 39:23.4 12:42/M
2 Susan Beth Roberts 253 60 91 55:16.4 17:50/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Stockton Deer Park TX 292 64 6 23:17.4 7:31/M
2 Lloyd Burnett 294 69 48 35:42.9 11:31/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Joseph Sabot 258 71 49 35:58.0 11:36/M