October 07, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JH Boys 8th

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace    
1 1 709 Luke Brooker Houston Homeschool Athletics JH   11:11   11:11.31 5:36/M    
2 (< 5) 808 Luke Mason Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71   11:28   11:28.88 5:44/M    
3 2 750 Drew Wilkerson John Cooper JH   11:46   11:46.22 5:53/M    
4 3 1718 Bruno Castilla Western Academy JH   12:02   12:02.75 6:01/M    
5 4 636 Adam Ali Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   12:03   12:03.08 6:02/M    
6 5 1155 Thomas Ramsey St Thomas Episcopal JH   12:04   12:04.80 6:02/M    
7 6 1038 William Smith St John's JH   12:09   12:09.98 6:05/M    
8 (< 5) 937 Schuyler Clark Second Baptist JH   12:12   12:12.30 6:06/M    
9 (< 5) 601 Kyle Evans Faith West Academy JH   12:13   12:13.00 6:07/M    
10 7 1719 Peter Cuthrell Western Academy JH   12:14   12:14.64 6:07/M    
11 8 1159 Jacob King St Thomas Episcopal JH   12:20   12:20.30 6:10/M    
12 9 1702 Pedro Hutchinson Trinity Klein Lutheran JH   12:20   12:20.55 6:10/M    
13 (< 5) 1739 Kyle Jasek Woodlands Christian JH   12:20   12:20.99 6:10/M    
14 (< 5) 897 Nathan McCarty Salt and Light Homeschool JH   12:24   12:24.34 6:12/M    
15 10 782 Brennan Clark Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH   12:27   12:27.39 6:14/M    
16 (< 5) 938 Daniel Klein Second Baptist JH   12:29   12:29.70 6:15/M    
17 (< 5) 1740 Maxim Olivier Woodlands Christian JH   12:32   12:32.48 6:16/M    
18 11 638 Markos Romo Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   12:32   12:32.85 6:16/M    
19 12 1167 William Thames St Thomas Episcopal JH   12:34   12:34.25 6:17/M    
20 (< 5) 602 Evan Parkerson Faith West Academy JH   12:34   12:34.54 6:17/M    
21 13 645 Guillermo Perez-Silva Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   12:41   12:41.80 6:21/M    
22 (< 5) 898 Ethan Stoehr Salt and Light Homeschool JH   12:42   12:42.63 6:21/M    
23 (< 5) 517 Witt Grooms Covenant Academy JH   12:45   12:45.23 6:23/M    
24 14 1156 Alex Wei St Thomas Episcopal JH   12:49   12:49.86 6:25/M    
25 15 708 Micah Haigood Houston Homeschool Athletics JH   12:50   12:50.82 6:25/M    
26 16 1036 Russel Li St John's JH   12:57   12:57.57 6:29/M    
27 17 1180 Nathan Davis St Thomas Episcopal JH   12:59   12:59.90 6:30/M    
28 18 1039 Richard Zheng St John's JH   13:13   13:13.39 6:37/M    
29 19 744 Alex Everson John Cooper JH   13:14   13:14.92 6:37/M    
30 20 785 Carter Hutton Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH   13:15   13:15.00 6:38/M    
31 21 747 Brian Mekelburg John Cooper JH   13:18   13:18.29 6:39/M    
32 22 1154 Josh McLean St Thomas Episcopal JH   13:19   13:19.42 6:40/M    
33 23 1033 Bobby Hlavinka St John's JH   13:19   13:19.70 6:40/M    
34 24 644 Alex Mounir Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   13:20   13:20.76 6:40/M    
35 25 707 Nathan Barron Houston Homeschool Athletics JH   13:21   13:21.84 6:41/M    
36 26 1722 Nathan Polzer Western Academy JH   13:25   13:25.56 6:43/M    
37 (< 5) 939 Trace Tarkington Second Baptist JH   13:27   13:27.43 6:44/M    
38 (< 5) 603 Gabe Salas Faith West Academy JH   13:30   13:30.89 6:45/M    
39 27 642 Hudson Harris Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   13:41   13:41.81 6:51/M    
40 28 1297 Micah Goeke Trinity Klein Lutheran JH   13:42   13:42.75 6:51/M    
41 (< 5) 405 Garrison Brown Aggieland Home School JH   13:43   13:43.83 6:52/M    
42 (< 5) 805 Samuel Hobbs Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71   13:45   13:45.04 6:53/M    
43 29 711 Aaron Fossen Houston Homeschool Athletics JH   13:49   13:49.76 6:55/M    
44 30 1717 Ben Aycock Western Academy JH   13:49   13:49.84 6:55/M    
45 31 1299 Rylan Malarchick Trinity Klein Lutheran JH   13:53   13:53.95 6:57/M    
46 32 637 George Lotze Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   13:55   13:55.73 6:58/M    
47 33 1724 Henry Wilcoxon Western Academy JH   13:56   13:56.85 6:58/M    
48 34 1298 Ephraim Iwama Trinity Klein Lutheran JH   13:58   13:58.30 6:59/M    
49 35 784 Luke Henson Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH   14:02   14:02.85 7:01/M    
50 (< 5) 1814 Jake Butler Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71   14:03   14:03.03 7:02/M    
51 36 783 Gavin Gerwick Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH   14:10   14:10.22 7:05/M    
52 37 639 Mark Tong Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   14:11   14:11.30 7:06/M    
53 38 1300 Holden Muirhead Trinity Klein Lutheran JH   14:13   14:13.67 7:07/M    
54 39 1031 Bo Farnell St John's JH   14:16   14:16.18 7:08/M    
55 (< 5) 458 Riley Dagg British International School JH   14:17   14:17.36 7:09/M    
56 40 1184 Dan Garza St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH   14:23   14:23.64 7:12/M    
57 41 1170 William Fenner St Thomas Episcopal JH   14:24   14:24.28 7:12/M    
58 42 786 Carson Keyes Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH   14:31   14:31.26 7:16/M    
59 43 1035 Charlie Leach St John's JH   14:37   14:37.67 7:19/M    
60 44 1030 Pete Curtis St John's JH   14:41   14:41.81 7:21/M    
61 (< 5) 516 Marcus Deleon Covenant Academy JH   14:55   14:55.43 7:28/M    
62 45 1188 Gabriel Yeung St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH   14:56   14:56.65 7:28/M    
63 (< 5) 584 John Poorman Faith Academy JH   14:56   14:56.88 7:28/M    
64 46 748 Darcy Ryan John Cooper JH   14:57   14:57.18 7:29/M    
65 (< 5) 1715 Aaron Williams Westbury Christian JH   15:00   15:00.90 7:30/M    
66 (> 7) 641 Christian Cruz Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   15:08   15:08.60 7:34/M    
67 (< 5) 404 Ryan Alexander Aggieland Home School JH   15:11   15:11.75 7:36/M    
68 47 1706 Mason Dominy Trinity Klein Lutheran JH   15:18   15:18.82 7:39/M    
69 (< 5) 457 Quentin Henry British International School JH   15:18   15:18.97 7:39/M    
70 (< 5) 1714 David Devine Westbury Christian JH   15:26   15:26.17 7:43/M    
71 (< 5) 1104 Gavin Johnson St Mark Lutheran JH   15:41   15:41.53 7:51/M    
72 48 746 Neel Kutecha John Cooper JH   15:42   15:42.82 7:51/M    
73 49 1291 Brodie Howell Trinity Klein Lutheran JH   15:43   15:43.79 7:52/M    
74 (> 7) 1292 William Karim Trinity Klein Lutheran JH   15:45   15:45.53 7:53/M    
75 50 1182 Felipe Barros St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH   15:46   15:46.99 7:53/M    
76 51 1723 Christopher Tufaro Western Academy JH   15:47   15:47.23 7:54/M    
77 (< 5) 806 Caleb Watt Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71   15:54   15:54.00 7:57/M    
78 52 1720 Johnny O'Bar Western Academy JH   15:58   15:58.11 7:59/M    
79 (< 5) 828 Ian Wietstruck Northland Christian JH   16:05   16:05.79 8:03/M    
80 53 854 Andrew Butin Providence Classical JH   16:07   16:07.93 8:04/M    
81 54 860 Mark Williamson Providence Classical JH   16:08   16:08.69 8:04/M    
82 55 863 Steven Wimberly Providence Classical JH   16:09   16:09.66 8:05/M    
83 56 852 Caleb Systma Providence Classical JH   16:10   16:10.22 8:05/M    
84 57 857 Kolbe Zuniga Providence Classical JH   16:10   16:10.63 8:05/M    
85 58 859 Josh Schaer Providence Classical JH   16:10   16:10.80 8:05/M    
86 59 862 Philip Reenders Providence Classical JH   16:12   16:12.13 8:06/M    
87 (> 7) 855 William Guffy Providence Classical JH   16:12   16:12.50 8:06/M    
88 (> 7) 856 Graham Young Providence Classical JH   16:14   16:14.20 8:07/M    
89 (> 7) 861 Luke Zuniga Providence Classical JH   16:16   16:16.07 8:08/M    
90 (> 7) 858 Jameson Hauck Providence Classical JH   16:16   16:16.19 8:08/M    
91 (< 5) 561 Andrew Williams Cypress Christian JH   16:34   16:34.93 8:17/M    
92 (< 5) 564 Luke Ramirez Cypress Christian JH   16:38   16:38.05 8:19/M    
93 (> 7) 1034 Rahul Lal St John's JH   16:40   16:40.91 8:20/M    
94 (> 7) 643 Tyler Mack Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   16:46   16:46.66 8:23/M    
95 (> 7) 640 Michael Walker Fort Bend Christian Academy JH   16:48   16:48.78 8:24/M    
96 (< 5) 936 Tanner Chapman Second Baptist JH   17:00   17:00.23 8:30/M    
97 (< 5) 715 Carlos Jaramarllo International Leadership - Katy JH   17:05   17:05.16 8:33/M    
98 (< 5) 714 Saman Faridar International Leadership - Katy JH   17:10   17:10.72 8:35/M    
99 60 1819 Caleb Creamer Houston Homeschool Athletics JH   17:22   17:22.66 8:41/M    
100 (< 5) 871 Curtis Higginbotham Rosehill Christian JH   17:28   17:28.97 8:44/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace    
101 61 1186 Alejandro Rivera St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH   17:35   17:35.19 8:48/M    
102 62 712 Micah Creamer Houston Homeschool Athletics JH   17:54   17:54.41 8:57/M    
103 (> 7) 1716 Mason Abrell Western Academy JH   18:29   18:29.72 9:15/M    
104 (< 5) 1106 Adrian Yates St Mark Lutheran JH   18:44   18:44.55 9:22/M    
105 (< 5) 716 Isaac Padraza International Leadership - Katy JH   18:50   18:50.94 9:25/M    
106 (< 5) 559 Anthony Shatby Cypress Christian JH   18:51   18:51.88 9:26/M    
107 63 1187 John Sutton St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH   19:00   19:00.25 9:30/M    
108 (< 5) 1105 William Sadler St Mark Lutheran JH   19:44   19:44.70 9:52/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

JH Boys 8th

XC

Team - St Thomas Episcopal JH

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:02:49.11

Ave Time:12:33.82

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1155 Thomas Ramsey   5 5 12:04.80 0:00.00
2 1159 Jacob King   8 13 24:25.10 0:00.00
3 1167 William Thames   12 25 36:59.35 0:00.00
4 1156 Alex Wei   14 39 49:49.21 0:00.00
5 1180 Nathan Davis   17 56 1:02:49.11 0:00.00
6 1154 Josh McLean   (22) (78) 1:16:08.53 0:00.00
7 1170 William Fenner   (41) (119) 1:30:32.81 0:00.00

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy JH

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 79

Team Score (times): 1:04:20.30

Ave Time:12:52.06

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 636 Adam Ali   4 4 12:03.08 0:00.00
2 638 Markos Romo   11 15 24:35.93 0:00.00
3 645 Guillermo Perez-Silva   13 28 37:17.73 0:00.00
4 644 Alex Mounir   24 52 50:38.49 0:00.00
5 642 Hudson Harris   27 79 1:04:20.30 0:00.00
6 637 George Lotze   (32) (111) 1:18:16.03 0:00.00
7 639 Mark Tong   (37) (148) 1:32:27.33 0:00.00
8 641 Christian Cruz   More Than 7   1:47:35.93 0:00.00
9 643 Tyler Mack   More Than 7   2:04:22.59 0:00.00
10 640 Michael Walker   More Than 7   2:21:11.37 0:00.00

Team - Western Academy JH

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:05:29.64

Ave Time:13:05.93

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1718 Bruno Castilla   3 3 12:02.75 0:00.00
2 1719 Peter Cuthrell   7 10 24:17.39 0:00.00
3 1722 Nathan Polzer   26 36 37:42.95 0:00.00
4 1717 Ben Aycock   30 66 51:32.79 0:00.00
5 1724 Henry Wilcoxon   33 99 1:05:29.64 0:00.00
6 1723 Christopher Tufaro   (51) (150) 1:21:16.87 0:00.00
7 1720 Johnny O'Bar   (52) (202) 1:37:14.98 0:00.00
8 1716 Mason Abrell   More Than 7   1:55:44.70 0:00.00

Team - St John's JH

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 102

Team Score (times): 1:05:56.82

Ave Time:13:11.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1038 William Smith   6 6 12:09.98 0:00.00
2 1036 Russel Li   16 22 25:07.55 0:00.00
3 1039 Richard Zheng   18 40 38:20.94 0:00.00
4 1033 Bobby Hlavinka   23 63 51:40.64 0:00.00
5 1031 Bo Farnell   39 102 1:05:56.82 0:00.00
6 1035 Charlie Leach   (43) (145) 1:20:34.49 0:00.00
7 1030 Pete Curtis   (44) (189) 1:35:16.30 0:00.00
8 1034 Rahul Lal   More Than 7   1:51:57.21 0:00.00

Team - Houston Homeschool Athletics JH

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:08:36.39

Ave Time:13:43.28

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 709 Luke Brooker   1 1 11:11.31 0:00.00
2 708 Micah Haigood   15 16 24:02.13 0:00.00
3 707 Nathan Barron   25 41 37:23.97 0:00.00
4 711 Aaron Fossen   29 70 51:13.73 0:00.00
5 1819 Caleb Creamer   60 130 1:08:36.39 0:00.00
6 712 Micah Creamer   (62) (192) 1:26:30.80 0:00.00

Team - John Cooper JH

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 136

Team Score (times): 1:08:59.43

Ave Time:13:47.89

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 750 Drew Wilkerson   2 2 11:46.22 0:00.00
2 744 Alex Everson   19 21 25:01.14 0:00.00
3 747 Brian Mekelburg   21 42 38:19.43 0:00.00
4 748 Darcy Ryan   46 88 53:16.61 0:00.00
5 746 Neel Kutecha   48 136 1:08:59.43 0:00.00

Team - Trinity Klein Lutheran JH

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 140

Team Score (times): 1:08:09.22

Ave Time:13:37.84

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1702 Pedro Hutchinson   9 9 12:20.55 0:00.00
2 1297 Micah Goeke   28 37 26:03.30 0:00.00
3 1299 Rylan Malarchick   31 68 39:57.25 0:00.00
4 1298 Ephraim Iwama   34 102 53:55.55 0:00.00
5 1300 Holden Muirhead   38 140 1:08:09.22 0:00.00
6 1706 Mason Dominy   (47) (187) 1:23:28.04 0:00.00
7 1291 Brodie Howell   (49) (236) 1:39:11.83 0:00.00
8 1292 William Karim   More Than 7   1:54:57.36 0:00.00

Team - Legacy Prep Christian Academ JH

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:08:26.72

Ave Time:13:41.34

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 782 Brennan Clark   10 10 12:27.39 0:00.00
2 785 Carter Hutton   20 30 25:42.39 0:00.00
3 784 Luke Henson   35 65 39:45.24 0:00.00
4 783 Gavin Gerwick   36 101 53:55.46 0:00.00
5 786 Carson Keyes   42 143 1:08:26.72 0:00.00

Team - St. John Paul II Catholic Sc JH

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 1:21:42.72

Ave Time:16:20.54

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1184 Dan Garza   40 40 14:23.64 0:00.00
2 1188 Gabriel Yeung   45 85 29:20.29 0:00.00
3 1182 Felipe Barros   50 135 45:07.28 0:00.00
4 1186 Alejandro Rivera   61 196 1:02:42.47 0:00.00
5 1187 John Sutton   63 259 1:21:42.72 0:00.00

Team - Providence Classical JH

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 275

Team Score (times): 1:20:47.13

Ave Time:16:09.43

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 854 Andrew Butin   53 53 16:07.93 0:00.00
2 860 Mark Williamson   54 107 32:16.62 0:00.00
3 863 Steven Wimberly   55 162 48:26.28 0:00.00
4 852 Caleb Systma   56 218 1:04:36.50 0:00.00
5 857 Kolbe Zuniga   57 275 1:20:47.13 0:00.00
6 859 Josh Schaer   (58) (333) 1:36:57.93 0:00.00
7 862 Philip Reenders   (59) (392) 1:53:10.06 0:00.00
8 855 William Guffy   More Than 7   2:09:22.56 0:00.00
9 856 Graham Young   More Than 7   2:25:36.76 0:00.00
10 861 Luke Zuniga   More Than 7   2:41:52.83 0:00.00
11 858 Jameson Hauck   More Than 7   2:58:09.02 0:00.00

Team - Aggieland Home School JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 405 Garrison Brown   Less Than 5   13:43.83 0:00.00
2 404 Ryan Alexander   Less Than 5   28:55.58 0:00.00

Team - British International School JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 458 Riley Dagg   Less Than 5   14:17.36 0:00.00
2 457 Quentin Henry   Less Than 5   29:36.33 0:00.00

Team - Covenant Academy JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 517 Witt Grooms   Less Than 5   12:45.23 0:00.00
2 516 Marcus Deleon   Less Than 5   27:40.66 0:00.00

Team - Cypress Christian JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 561 Andrew Williams   Less Than 5   16:34.93 0:00.00
2 564 Luke Ramirez   Less Than 5   33:12.98 0:00.00
3 559 Anthony Shatby   Less Than 5   52:04.86 0:00.00

Team - Faith Academy JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 584 John Poorman   Less Than 5   14:56.88 0:00.00

Team - Faith West Academy JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 601 Kyle Evans   Less Than 5   12:13.00 0:00.00
2 602 Evan Parkerson   Less Than 5   24:47.54 0:00.00
3 603 Gabe Salas   Less Than 5   38:18.43 0:00.00

Team - International Leadership - Katy JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 715 Carlos Jaramarllo   Less Than 5   17:05.16 0:00.00
2 714 Saman Faridar   Less Than 5   34:15.88 0:00.00
3 716 Isaac Padraza   Less Than 5   53:06.82 0:00.00

Team - Logos Preparatory Academy JH+I71

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 808 Luke Mason   Less Than 5   11:28.88 0:00.00
2 805 Samuel Hobbs   Less Than 5   25:13.92 0:00.00
3 1814 Jake Butler   Less Than 5   39:16.95 0:00.00
4 806 Caleb Watt   Less Than 5   55:10.95 0:00.00

Team - Northland Christian JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 828 Ian Wietstruck   Less Than 5   16:05.79 0:00.00

Team - Rosehill Christian JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 871 Curtis Higginbotham   Less Than 5   17:28.97 0:00.00

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 897 Nathan McCarty   Less Than 5   12:24.34 0:00.00
2 898 Ethan Stoehr   Less Than 5   25:06.97 0:00.00

Team - Second Baptist JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 937 Schuyler Clark   Less Than 5   12:12.30 0:00.00
2 938 Daniel Klein   Less Than 5   24:42.00 0:00.00
3 939 Trace Tarkington   Less Than 5   38:09.43 0:00.00
4 936 Tanner Chapman   Less Than 5   55:09.66 0:00.00

Team - St Mark Lutheran JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1104 Gavin Johnson   Less Than 5   15:41.53 0:00.00
2 1106 Adrian Yates   Less Than 5   34:26.08 0:00.00
3 1105 William Sadler   Less Than 5   54:10.78 0:00.00

Team - Westbury Christian JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1715 Aaron Williams   Less Than 5   15:00.90 0:00.00
2 1714 David Devine   Less Than 5   30:27.07 0:00.00

Team - Woodlands Christian JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1739 Kyle Jasek   Less Than 5   12:20.99 0:00.00
2 1740 Maxim Olivier   Less Than 5   24:53.47 0:00.00