October 07, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 892 Marshal Hunt Salt and Light Homeschool     19:55 19:55.10 6:25/M    
2 (< 5) 1265 Cole Wilson The Woodlands Christian     19:57 19:57.94 6:26/M    
3 1 489 Jeffrey Stahl Concordia Lutheran     19:59 19:59.79 6:27/M    
4 2 490 Denver Talley Concordia Lutheran     20:22 20:22.81 6:34/M    
5 (< 5) 512 Daniel Archer Covenant Academy     20:30 20:30.63 6:37/M    
6 3 475 Sam Behrens Concordia Lutheran     20:39 20:39.00 6:40/M    
7 4 960 Kevin Carter Southwest Christian (Fort Wo     20:47 20:47.66 6:42/M    
8 (< 5) 868 Riley Gould Rosehill Christian     20:57 20:57.53 6:45/M    
9 (< 5) 417 Harrison Steen Aristoi Classical     21:07 21:07.47 6:49/M    
10 (< 5) 456 Joseph Keating British International School     21:08 21:08.60 6:49/M    
11 5 821 Aaron Barcio Northland Christian     21:12 21:12.85 6:50/M    
12 6 479 Jackson Waltman Concordia Lutheran     21:12 21:12.95 6:50/M    
13 7 495 Anthony Lockley Concordia Lutheran     21:16 21:16.28 6:52/M    
14 (< 5) 1267 Niko Buerkert The Woodlands Christian     21:35 21:35.87 6:58/M    
15 (< 5) 1134 Rafael Bello St Thomas Episcopal     21:41 21:41.48 7:00/M    
16 8 694 Lucas Rivera Frassati Catholic     21:42 21:42.11 7:00/M    
17 9 451 Ben Huelskamp Briarwood     22:06 22:06.22 7:08/M    
18 (< 5) 628 Isaiah Dailey Fort Bend Christian Academy     22:17 22:17.06 7:11/M    
19 10 983 John Morgan Ford Southwest Christian (Fort Wo     22:17 22:17.67 7:11/M    
20 11 447 Lucas Blocher Briarwood     22:30 22:30.55 7:15/M    
21 (< 5) 515 Joaquin Rivera Covenant Academy     22:30 22:30.64 7:15/M    
22 (< 5) 668 Christian Meneses Founders Christian     22:31 22:31.37 7:16/M    
23 12 478 Hunter Sowda Concordia Lutheran     22:33 22:33.00 7:16/M    
24 13 1233 Juan Colmenares St. John XXIII College Prep     22:35 22:35.41 7:17/M    
25 (< 5) 616 Dylan Doremus Fort Bend Christian Academy     22:36 22:36.75 7:17/M    
26 (< 5) 893 Noah Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool     22:41 22:41.00 7:19/M    
27 14 1241 Sean Cooney St. John XXIII College Prep     22:52 22:52.79 7:23/M    
28 15 1248 James Magner St. John XXIII College Prep     22:53 22:53.59 7:23/M    
29 (< 5) 920 Michael Towne Second Baptist     22:59 22:59.07 7:25/M    
30 16 505 Thomas Gorline Concordia Lutheran     23:03 23:03.91 7:26/M    
31 17 453 Quinton Tremblay Briarwood     23:05 23:05.59 7:27/M    
32 18 1242 Christopher Echevarria St. John XXIII College Prep     23:06 23:06.70 7:27/M    
33 19 984 Allen Tan Southwest Christian (Fort Wo     23:07 23:07.50 7:27/M    
34 20 1243 Corey Gowen St. John XXIII College Prep     23:08 23:08.85 7:28/M    
35 (< 5) 1263 Tommy Freet The Woodlands Christian     23:09 23:09.00 7:28/M    
36 21 1226 Ian Vuyk St. John XXIII College Prep     23:11 23:11.09 7:29/M    
37 22 826 Eathan Newman Northland Christian     23:12 23:12.70 7:29/M    
38 (< 5) 701 Luke Dulworth HCYA Home School Lions     23:18 23:18.17 7:31/M    
39 (< 5) 576 David Ilouz Emery/Weiner     23:22 23:22.80 7:32/M    
40 23 965 Ryan Castleberry Southwest Christian (Fort Wo     23:24 23:24.29 7:33/M    
41 24 980 Christopher Bartholomew Southwest Christian (Fort Wo     23:25 23:25.92 7:33/M    
42 (< 5) 625 Jonathan Tong Fort Bend Christian Academy     23:27 23:27.43 7:34/M    
43 25 966 Christian Kelley Southwest Christian (Fort Wo     23:29 23:29.52 7:35/M    
44 26 687 Juan Pablo Esparza Frassati Catholic     23:30 23:30.45 7:35/M    
45 (< 5) 869 James Sanchez Rosehill Christian     23:32 23:32.43 7:35/M    
46 (> 7) 476 Joshua Good Concordia Lutheran     23:35 23:35.78 7:36/M    
47 27 1249 Jude Riojas St. John XXIII College Prep     23:56 23:56.80 7:43/M    
48 (< 5) 550 Noah Betz Cypress Christian     24:00 24:00.68 7:45/M    
49 28 444 Jack Roche Briarwood     24:01 24:01.76 7:45/M    
50 29 688 Luis Esparza Frassati Catholic     24:02 24:02.48 7:45/M    
51 (> 7) 477 Christian Lopez Concordia Lutheran     24:05 24:05.96 7:46/M    
52 (> 7) 1244 Abdullah Kenawy St. John XXIII College Prep     24:07 24:07.15 7:47/M    
53 (< 5) 779 Cole Carrico Legacy Prep Christian Academ     24:07 24:07.27 7:47/M    
54 (< 5) 1152 Julian Riley St Thomas Episcopal     24:08 24:08.74 7:47/M    
55 (< 5) 1280 Philip Blest Trinity Classical     24:20 24:20.95 7:51/M    
56 (< 5) 454 Alexander Gretski British International School     24:21 24:21.47 7:51/M    
57 (> 7) 504 Hayden Campbell Concordia Lutheran     24:38 24:38.27 7:57/M    
58 (< 5) 579 David Stronck Emery/Weiner     24:45 24:45.86 7:59/M    
59 (< 5) 552 Vincent Summers Cypress Christian     24:47 24:47.60 8:00/M    
60 (< 5) 414 Ethan McCarty Alpha Omega     24:49 24:49.63 8:00/M    
61 (< 5) 1279 Hunter Rapp Trinity Classical     24:51 24:51.25 8:01/M    
62 (> 7) 496 Brenden Soults Concordia Lutheran     24:53 24:53.91 8:02/M    
63 30 982 Harrison Dooley Southwest Christian (Fort Wo     24:56 24:56.73 8:03/M    
64 (> 7) 487 Ellis Fangmann Concordia Lutheran     25:00 25:00.47 8:04/M    
65 (< 5) 551 Marc Coates Cypress Christian     25:16 25:16.12 8:09/M    
66 (< 5) 894 Reid Sumner Salt and Light Homeschool     25:16 25:16.53 8:09/M    
67 31 693 Nathaniel Bartsch Frassati Catholic     25:19 25:19.25 8:10/M    
68 (< 5) 634 Haven St. Jean Fort Bend Christian Academy     25:28 25:28.11 8:13/M    
69 32 822 Austin Broussard Northland Christian     25:37 25:37.77 8:16/M    
70 (< 5) 1264 Michael Singh The Woodlands Christian     25:40 25:40.67 8:17/M    
71 33 825 Simon Fernandez Northland Christian     25:41 25:41.21 8:17/M    
72 34 445 Jacob Spangler Briarwood     25:41 25:41.28 8:17/M    
73 (> 7) 1245 Luke Sullivan St. John XXIII College Prep     25:44 25:44.70 8:18/M    
74 (< 5) 575 Troy Hays Emery/Weiner     25:45 25:45.82 8:18/M    
75 35 452 Hayden Pena Briarwood     25:48 25:48.44 8:19/M    
76 (> 7) 981 William Campbell Southwest Christian (Fort Wo     25:52 25:52.61 8:21/M    
77 (< 5) 1281 Connor Rapp Trinity Classical     26:01 26:01.25 8:24/M    
78 (< 5) 531 Matthew Mudrow Cypress Christian     26:08 26:08.01 8:26/M    
79 (> 7) 507 Daniel Semro Concordia Lutheran     26:08 26:08.21 8:26/M    
80 36 823 Alec Garza Northland Christian     26:15 26:15.04 8:28/M    
81 (> 7) 488 Nathan Groeschel Concordia Lutheran     26:27 26:27.58 8:32/M    
82 (< 5) 867 Parker Dauterive Rosehill Christian     26:50 26:50.74 8:39/M    
83 37 819 Brady Trieu Northland Christian     27:20 27:20.23 8:49/M    
84 38 689 Alan Perez Frassati Catholic     27:21 27:21.00 8:49/M    
85 (> 7) 961 Morgan Register Southwest Christian (Fort Wo     27:21 27:21.14 8:49/M    
86 (< 5) 513 Tim Bogott Covenant Academy     27:54 27:54.65 9:00/M    
87 (< 5) 813 Logan Conchola Lutheran-North     28:00 28:00.44 9:02/M    
88 39 442 Grant Baird Briarwood     28:23 28:23.04 9:09/M    
89 (< 5) 865 Isaac Steffes Rosehill Christian     28:28 28:28.69 9:11/M    
90 (> 7) 440 Colten Gonzalez Briarwood     28:57 28:57.37 9:20/M    
91 (> 7) 450 Sean Church Briarwood     29:19 29:19.63 9:27/M    
92 (< 5) 580 Conrad Goerl Emery/Weiner     29:30 29:30.52 9:31/M    
93 (< 5) 413 Austin Bass Alpha Omega     30:18 30:18.85 9:46/M    
94 (< 5) 704 Timothy VanWright HCYA Home School Lions     30:21 30:21.08 9:47/M    
95 (> 7) 443 Donny Ricca Briarwood     32:08 32:08.15 10:22/M    
96 (< 5) 933 Jackson Bishop Second Baptist     32:14 32:14.21 10:24/M    
97 (< 5) 918 Parker Davidson Second Baptist     33:33 33:33.56 10:49/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

XC

Team - Concordia Lutheran

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:43:30.83

Ave Time:20:42.17

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 489 Jeffrey Stahl   1 1 19:59.79 19:59.79 0:00.00
2 490 Denver Talley   2 3 20:22.81 40:22.60 0:23.02
3 475 Sam Behrens   3 6 20:39.00 1:01:01.60 0:39.21
4 479 Jackson Waltman   6 12 21:12.95 1:22:14.55 1:13.16
5 495 Anthony Lockley   7 19 21:16.28 1:43:30.83 1:16.49
6 478 Hunter Sowda   (12) (31) 22:33.00 2:06:03.83 2:33.21
7 505 Thomas Gorline   (16) (47) 23:03.91 2:29:07.74 3:04.12
8 476 Joshua Good   More Than 7   23:35.78 2:52:43.52 3:35.99
9 477 Christian Lopez   More Than 7   24:05.96 3:16:49.48 4:06.17
10 504 Hayden Campbell   More Than 7   24:38.27 3:41:27.75 4:38.48
11 496 Brenden Soults   More Than 7   24:53.91 4:06:21.66 4:54.12
12 487 Ellis Fangmann   More Than 7   25:00.47 4:31:22.13 5:00.68
13 507 Daniel Semro   More Than 7   26:08.21 4:57:30.34 6:08.42
14 488 Nathan Groeschel   More Than 7   26:27.58 5:23:57.92 6:27.79

Team - St. John XXIII College Prep

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:54:37.34

Ave Time:22:55.47

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1233 Juan Colmenares   13 13 22:35.41 22:35.41 0:00.00
2 1241 Sean Cooney   14 27 22:52.79 45:28.20 0:17.38
3 1248 James Magner   15 42 22:53.59 1:08:21.79 0:18.18
4 1242 Christopher Echevarria   18 60 23:06.70 1:31:28.49 0:31.29
5 1243 Corey Gowen   20 80 23:08.85 1:54:37.34 0:33.44
6 1226 Ian Vuyk   (21) (101) 23:11.09 2:17:48.43 0:35.68
7 1249 Jude Riojas   (27) (128) 23:56.80 2:41:45.23 1:21.39
8 1244 Abdullah Kenawy   More Than 7   24:07.15 3:05:52.38 1:31.74
9 1245 Luke Sullivan   More Than 7   25:44.70 3:31:37.08 3:09.29

Team - Southwest Christian (Fort Wo

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:53:03.04

Ave Time:22:36.61

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 960 Kevin Carter   4 4 20:47.66 20:47.66 0:00.00
2 983 John Morgan Ford   10 14 22:17.67 43:05.33 1:30.01
3 984 Allen Tan   19 33 23:07.50 1:06:12.83 2:19.84
4 965 Ryan Castleberry   23 56 23:24.29 1:29:37.12 2:36.63
5 980 Christopher Bartholomew   24 80 23:25.92 1:53:03.04 2:38.26
6 966 Christian Kelley   (25) (105) 23:29.52 2:16:32.56 2:41.86
7 982 Harrison Dooley   (30) (135) 24:56.73 2:41:29.29 4:09.07
8 981 William Campbell   More Than 7   25:52.61 3:07:21.90 5:04.95
9 961 Morgan Register   More Than 7   27:21.14 3:34:43.04 6:33.48

Team - Briarwood

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 99

Team Score (times): 1:57:25.40

Ave Time:23:29.08

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 451 Ben Huelskamp   9 9 22:06.22 22:06.22 0:00.00
2 447 Lucas Blocher   11 20 22:30.55 44:36.77 0:24.33
3 453 Quinton Tremblay   17 37 23:05.59 1:07:42.36 0:59.37
4 444 Jack Roche   28 65 24:01.76 1:31:44.12 1:55.54
5 445 Jacob Spangler   34 99 25:41.28 1:57:25.40 3:35.06
6 452 Hayden Pena   (35) (134) 25:48.44 2:23:13.84 3:42.22
7 442 Grant Baird   (39) (173) 28:23.04 2:51:36.88 6:16.82
8 440 Colten Gonzalez   More Than 7   28:57.37 3:20:34.25 6:51.15
9 450 Sean Church   More Than 7   29:19.63 3:49:53.88 7:13.41
10 443 Donny Ricca   More Than 7   32:08.15 4:22:02.03 10:01.93

Team - Northland Christian

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 128

Team Score (times): 2:01:59.57

Ave Time:24:23.91

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 821 Aaron Barcio   5 5 21:12.85 21:12.85 0:00.00
2 826 Eathan Newman   22 27 23:12.70 44:25.55 1:59.85
3 822 Austin Broussard   32 59 25:37.77 1:10:03.32 4:24.92
4 825 Simon Fernandez   33 92 25:41.21 1:35:44.53 4:28.36
5 823 Alec Garza   36 128 26:15.04 2:01:59.57 5:02.19
6 819 Brady Trieu   (37) (165) 27:20.23 2:29:19.80 6:07.38

Team - Frassati Catholic

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 2:01:55.29

Ave Time:24:23.06

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 694 Lucas Rivera   8 8 21:42.11 21:42.11 0:00.00
2 687 Juan Pablo Esparza   26 34 23:30.45 45:12.56 1:48.34
3 688 Luis Esparza   29 63 24:02.48 1:09:15.04 2:20.37
4 693 Nathaniel Bartsch   31 94 25:19.25 1:34:34.29 3:37.14
5 689 Alan Perez   38 132 27:21.00 2:01:55.29 5:38.89

Team - Alpha Omega

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 414 Ethan McCarty   Less Than 5   24:49.63 24:49.63 0:00.00
2 413 Austin Bass   Less Than 5   30:18.85 55:08.48 5:29.22

Team - Aristoi Classical

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 417 Harrison Steen   Less Than 5   21:07.47 21:07.47 0:00.00

Team - British International School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 456 Joseph Keating   Less Than 5   21:08.60 21:08.60 0:00.00
2 454 Alexander Gretski   Less Than 5   24:21.47 45:30.07 3:12.87

Team - Covenant Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 512 Daniel Archer   Less Than 5   20:30.63 20:30.63 0:00.00
2 515 Joaquin Rivera   Less Than 5   22:30.64 43:01.27 2:00.01
3 513 Tim Bogott   Less Than 5   27:54.65 1:10:55.92 7:24.02

Team - Cypress Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 550 Noah Betz   Less Than 5   24:00.68 24:00.68 0:00.00
2 552 Vincent Summers   Less Than 5   24:47.60 48:48.28 0:46.92
3 551 Marc Coates   Less Than 5   25:16.12 1:14:04.40 1:15.44
4 531 Matthew Mudrow   Less Than 5   26:08.01 1:40:12.41 2:07.33

Team - Emery/Weiner

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 576 David Ilouz   Less Than 5   23:22.80 23:22.80 0:00.00
2 579 David Stronck   Less Than 5   24:45.86 48:08.66 1:23.06
3 575 Troy Hays   Less Than 5   25:45.82 1:13:54.48 2:23.02
4 580 Conrad Goerl   Less Than 5   29:30.52 1:43:25.00 6:07.72

Team - Fort Bend Christian Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 628 Isaiah Dailey   Less Than 5   22:17.06 22:17.06 0:00.00
2 616 Dylan Doremus   Less Than 5   22:36.75 44:53.81 0:19.69
3 625 Jonathan Tong   Less Than 5   23:27.43 1:08:21.24 1:10.37
4 634 Haven St. Jean   Less Than 5   25:28.11 1:33:49.35 3:11.05

Team - Founders Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 668 Christian Meneses   Less Than 5   22:31.37 22:31.37 0:00.00

Team - HCYA Home School Lions

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 701 Luke Dulworth   Less Than 5   23:18.17 23:18.17 0:00.00
2 704 Timothy VanWright   Less Than 5   30:21.08 53:39.25 7:02.91

Team - Legacy Prep Christian Academ

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 779 Cole Carrico   Less Than 5   24:07.27 24:07.27 0:00.00

Team - Lutheran-North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 813 Logan Conchola   Less Than 5   28:00.44 28:00.44 0:00.00

Team - Rosehill Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 868 Riley Gould   Less Than 5   20:57.53 20:57.53 0:00.00
2 869 James Sanchez   Less Than 5   23:32.43 44:29.96 2:34.90
3 867 Parker Dauterive   Less Than 5   26:50.74 1:11:20.70 5:53.21
4 865 Isaac Steffes   Less Than 5   28:28.69 1:39:49.39 7:31.16

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 892 Marshal Hunt   Less Than 5   19:55.10 19:55.10 0:00.00
2 893 Noah Kelly   Less Than 5   22:41.00 42:36.10 2:45.90
3 894 Reid Sumner   Less Than 5   25:16.53 1:07:52.63 5:21.43

Team - Second Baptist

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 920 Michael Towne   Less Than 5   22:59.07 22:59.07 0:00.00
2 933 Jackson Bishop   Less Than 5   32:14.21 55:13.28 9:15.14
3 918 Parker Davidson   Less Than 5   33:33.56 1:28:46.84 10:34.49

Team - St Thomas Episcopal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1134 Rafael Bello   Less Than 5   21:41.48 21:41.48 0:00.00
2 1152 Julian Riley   Less Than 5   24:08.74 45:50.22 2:27.26

Team - The Woodlands Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1265 Cole Wilson   Less Than 5   19:57.94 19:57.94 0:00.00
2 1267 Niko Buerkert   Less Than 5   21:35.87 41:33.81 1:37.93
3 1263 Tommy Freet   Less Than 5   23:09.00 1:04:42.81 3:11.06
4 1264 Michael Singh   Less Than 5   25:40.67 1:30:23.48 5:42.73

Team - Trinity Classical

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1280 Philip Blest   Less Than 5   24:20.95 24:20.95 0:00.00
2 1279 Hunter Rapp   Less Than 5   24:51.25 49:12.20 0:30.30
3 1281 Connor Rapp   Less Than 5   26:01.25 1:15:13.45 1:40.30

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Boys

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Mile 1 Mile 2 Finish Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 760 Alie Whalley John Cooper JH     23:20 23:20.00 7:32/M    
2 (< 5) 950 Kendalyn Firenza Second Baptist JH     24:01 24:01.00 7:45/M    
3 (< 5) 889 Elijah Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool     24:09 24:09.17 7:47/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Boys

XC

Team - John Cooper JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 760 Alie Whalley   Less Than 5   23:20.00 23:20.00 0:00.00

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 889 Elijah Kelly   Less Than 5   24:09.17 24:09.17 0:00.00

Team - Second Baptist JH

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 950 Kendalyn Firenza   Less Than 5   24:01.00 24:01.00 0:00.00