Lago Vista Invitational

September 30, 2017


Run Houston Timing

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls 2 Mile - XC
Team Summary - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls 2 Mile - XC
Team Detail - Girls - Junior Varsity Girls 2 Mile - XC
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior Varsity Girls 2 Mile

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 745 Jada Baillie Leander HS 17:12.9 5:33/M    
2 2 757 Natalie Whiddon Leander HS 17:17.2 5:35/M    
3 3 751 Autumn Keith Leander HS 17:19.0 5:35/M    
4 (< 5) 394 Megan Marotz Summit Christian HS 17:32.2 5:39/M    
5 4 753 Breanna Martinez Leander HS 17:55.2 5:47/M    
6 (< 5) 370 Emma Long Lago Vista HS 17:56.6 8:58/M    
7 5 749 Breianna Herrera Leander HS 18:10.6 5:52/M    
8 6 759 Karla Zavala Leander HS 18:13.1 5:53/M    
9 7 754 Alyssa Sullivan Leander HS 18:22.2 5:55/M    
10 (> 7) 755 Lela Terry Leander HS 18:27.1 5:57/M    
11 (> 7) 752 Simone Lewald Leander HS 18:46.9 6:03/M    
12 (> 7) 747 Avery Cline Leander HS 18:51.5 6:05/M    
13 (< 5) 366 Destiny Deveze Lago Vista HS 18:56.7 9:28/M    
14 (> 7) 756 Lesli Townsend Leander HS 18:58.3 6:07/M    
15 (< 5) 412 Mary Ann Fergie Incarnate Word HS 19:50.5 6:24/M    
16 (> 7) 748 Elyse Darling Leander HS 20:09.1 6:30/M    
17 (> 7) 750 Rebakah Hui Leander HS 20:13.7 6:31/M    
18 (< 5) 371 Alex Mancilla Lago Vista HS 20:35.3 10:18/M    
19 (> 7) 758 Kate Wright Leander HS 20:35.4 6:38/M    
20 (< 5) 413 Rachel Gayle Incarnate Word HS 21:04.6 6:48/M    
Top

Team Summary Report - Girls

Junior Varsity Girls 2 Mile

XC

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Leander HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:27:55.1  
Inc. Lago Vista HS 3 finishers    
Inc. Summit Christian HS 1 finishers    
Inc. Incarnate Word HS 2 finishers    
 
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

Junior Varsity Girls 2 Mile

XC

Team - Leander HS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:27:55.1

Ave Time:17:35.0

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 745 Jada Baillie   1 1 17:12.9 17:12.9 0:00.0
2 757 Natalie Whiddon   2 3 17:17.2 34:30.2 0:04.3
3 751 Autumn Keith   3 6 17:19.0 51:49.2 0:06.0
4 753 Breanna Martinez   4 10 17:55.2 1:09:44.4 0:42.3
5 749 Breianna Herrera   5 15 18:10.6 1:27:55.1 0:57.7
6 759 Karla Zavala   (6) (21) 18:13.1 1:46:08.2 1:00.2
7 754 Alyssa Sullivan   (7) (28) 18:22.2 2:04:30.4 1:09.2
8 755 Lela Terry   More Than 7   18:27.1 2:22:57.6 1:14.2
9 752 Simone Lewald   More Than 7   18:46.9 2:41:44.6 1:34.0
10 747 Avery Cline   More Than 7   18:51.5 3:00:36.1 1:38.6
11 756 Lesli Townsend   More Than 7   18:58.3 3:19:34.5 1:45.4
12 748 Elyse Darling   More Than 7   20:09.1 3:39:43.6 2:56.2
13 750 Rebakah Hui   More Than 7   20:13.7 3:59:57.3 3:00.7
14 758 Kate Wright   More Than 7   20:35.4 4:20:32.7 3:22.4

Team - Lago Vista HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 370 Emma Long   Less Than 5   17:56.6 17:56.6 0:00.0
2 366 Destiny Deveze   Less Than 5   18:56.7 36:53.3 1:00.1
3 371 Alex Mancilla   Less Than 5   20:35.3 57:28.6 2:38.7

Team - Summit Christian HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 394 Megan Marotz   Less Than 5   17:32.2 17:32.2 0:00.0

Team - Incarnate Word HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 412 Mary Ann Fergie   Less Than 5   19:50.5 19:50.5 0:00.0
2 413 Rachel Gayle   Less Than 5   21:04.6 40:55.2 1:14.1