2017 Seguin Matadore XC Invitational

September 30, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Junior High Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

944

KENNADY FONTENOT Oak Run MS

11:55.25

5:58/M

 

2

2

403

Sophia Earley FEAST

12:00.23

6:27/M

 

3

3

246

Trinity Montalbo Chapa MS

12:15.71

4:05/M

 

4

4

404

Claire Bettencourt FEAST

12:32.24

6:44/M

 

5

5

832

Marcella Smith Miller MS

12:35.47

6:18/M

 

6

6

406

Shalome Richter FEAST

13:00.50

6:59/M

 

7

7

353

Liv Bain Cornerstone MS

13:08.30

4:23/M

 

8

8

24

Bella Barrera Alamo Heights MS

13:09.45

6:35/M

 

9

9

355

Juliana Merlo Cornerstone MS

13:11.28

4:24/M

 

10

10

405

Brielle Goodrich FEAST

13:17.38

7:08/M

 

11

(< 5)

74

Briana Adams Barnes MS

13:19.43

6:40/M

 

12

11

38

Elizabeth Walsh Alamo Heights MS

13:20.25

6:40/M

 

13

12

408

Gabriela Smith FEAST

13:21.87

7:11/M

 

14

13

757

Paiten Trowbridge Medina Valley MS

13:24.25

4:28/M

 

15

14

251

Sophie Mullinnix Chapa MS

13:25.15

4:28/M

 

16

15

942

ARYSSA CAMENISCH Oak Run MS

13:25.50

6:43/M

 

17

16

771

Ileana Morales Medina Valley MS

13:27.18

4:29/M

 

18

17

21

Trinity Warnicke Alamo Heights MS

13:27.59

6:44/M

 

19

18

889

Brooklyn Call New Braunfels MS

13:33.67

4:31/M

 

20

19

407

Ella Fleming FEAST

13:40.40

7:21/M

 

21

20

356

Abby Parra Cornerstone MS

13:47.25

4:36/M

 

22

21

946

EVELYN STAHL Oak Run MS

14:04.75

7:02/M

 

23

22

898

Jaelynn Simons New Braunfels MS

14:05.50

4:42/M

 

24

23

23

Victoria Baker Alamo Heights MS

14:06.41

7:03/M

 

25

24

410

Suraiya Anderson FEAST

14:06.75

7:35/M

 

26

25

824

Mina Koonz Miller MS

14:07.85

7:04/M

 

27

26

34

Anamaria Schulze Alamo Heights MS

14:09.32

7:05/M

 

28

(< 5)

75

Angelina Garcia Barnes MS

14:09.75

7:05/M

 

29

27

779

Alianna Salazar Medina Valley MS

14:10.66

4:43/M

 

30

28

762

Clara Arroyos Medina Valley MS

14:14.94

4:45/M

 

31

29

833

Olivia Gerhart Miller MS

14:15.97

7:08/M

 

32

30

35

Emma Thompson Alamo Heights MS

14:19.35

7:10/M

 

33

31

935

Sophia REPASI Oak Run MS

14:21.75

7:11/M

 

34

32

25

Lily Boddy Alamo Heights MS

14:26.13

7:13/M

 

35

(> 7)

18

Brooke Ochoa Alamo Heights MS

14:27.50

7:14/M

 

36

33

891

Destiny Cortez New Braunfels MS

14:28.76

4:49/M

 

37

34

739

Julia Guzman Medina Valley MS

14:29.98

4:50/M

 

38

(> 7)

412

Miriam Fleming FEAST

14:31.60

7:48/M

 

39

(> 7)

417

Jillian McGhee FEAST

14:33.58

7:49/M

 

40

35

1102

Mia Martinez Simon MS

14:35.47

4:52/M

 

41

(> 7)

409

Abigal Richter FEAST

14:36.49

7:51/M

 

42

36

743

Audrey Koonce Medina Valley MS

14:36.49

4:52/M

 

43

37

250

Megan Morris Chapa MS

14:39.98

4:53/M

 

44

38

825

Natalia Torres Miller MS

14:41.50

7:21/M

 

45

39

352

Meredith Hernandez Cornerstone MS

14:41.82

4:54/M

 

46

40

890

Deirdre Vanmeter New Braunfels MS

14:44.68

4:55/M

 

47

41

775

Nadia Reyna Medina Valley MS

14:46.50

4:55/M

 

48

42

647

Emily Polk McCormick MS

14:46.60

7:23/M

 

49

(> 7)

31

Julia Marco Alamo Heights MS

14:46.90

7:23/M

 

50

43

350

Grace Belyeu Cornerstone MS

14:48.92

4:56/M

 

51

(< 5)

630

Ashleigh Gonzalez Marion MS

14:49.50

4:56/M

 

52

(< 5)

76

Crystal Ledesma Barnes MS

14:53.57

7:27/M

 

53

(> 7)

734

Molly Clamon Medina Valley MS

14:53.77

4:58/M

 

54

44

642

Samiah Ybarra McCormick MS

14:53.99

7:27/M

 

55

45

943

JULIA CARNES Oak Run MS

14:54.40

7:27/M

 

56

46

346

Jorie Weeks Cornerstone MS

14:56.86

4:59/M

 

57

(> 7)

740

Kellie Harlow Medina Valley MS

14:58.89

4:59/M

 

58

47

899

Bianca Nunez New Braunfels MS

14:59.92

5:00/M

 

59

(> 7)

788

Kinsey Winters Medina Valley MS

15:01.97

5:00/M

 

60

(> 7)

413

Viviana Carreno FEAST

15:02.75

8:05/M

 

61

48

945

ELLA LACY Oak Run MS

15:05.63

7:33/M

 

62

49

932

Sora MAYER Oak Run MS

15:06.31

7:33/M

 

63

(> 7)

940

Autumn WEAVER Oak Run MS

15:08.70

7:34/M

 

64

(> 7)

930

Madeline HEZEL Oak Run MS

15:12.15

7:36/M

 

65

(> 7)

785

Rose Vasquez Medina Valley MS

15:12.36

5:04/M

 

66

(> 7)

938

Emily RYAN Oak Run MS

15:15.22

7:38/M

 

67

50

823

Pajia Browning Miller MS

15:15.82

7:38/M

 

68

51

828

Teagan Korzenienski Miller MS

15:20.11

7:40/M

 

69

52

1305

Hannah Loya Wallace MS

15:27.20

8:18/M

 

70

(> 7)

411

Grace Bettencourt FEAST

15:27.41

8:18/M

 

71

(> 7)

758

Marie Villarreal Medina Valley MS

15:28.61

5:09/M

 

72

53

827

Madison Ollard Miller MS

15:29.22

7:45/M

 

73

54

1301

Sarah Bickford Wallace MS

15:34.54

8:22/M

 

74

(> 7)

26

Mary Case Alamo Heights MS

15:34.75

7:47/M

 

75

(> 7)

5

Isabel Barnes Alamo Heights MS

15:37.19

7:49/M

 

76

(> 7)

733

Shelby Center Medina Valley MS

15:37.75

5:12/M

 

77

(> 7)

10

Caroline Gibbs Alamo Heights MS

15:41.68

7:51/M

 

78

55

347

Tori Ketterling Cornerstone MS

15:42.90

5:14/M

 

79

(> 7)

751

Lizbecca Reyes Medina Valley MS

15:42.90

5:14/M

 

80

(> 7)

732

Nicole Bloodgood Medina Valley MS

15:43.92

5:14/M

 

81

56

248

Brianna Escobar Chapa MS

15:47.19

5:16/M

 

82

(> 7)

767

Isahbella Flores Medina Valley MS

15:49.23

5:16/M

 

83

(> 7)

753

Arianna Sanchez Medina Valley MS

15:49.43

5:16/M

 

84

57

888

Amara Contreras New Braunfels MS

15:50.64

5:17/M

 

85

(> 7)

414

Ruth Thompson FEAST

15:52.67

8:32/M

 

86

(> 7)

925

Katie ALKIRE Oak Run MS

15:56.55

7:58/M

 

87

58

1290

Aurora Fuentes Wallace MS

15:59.18

8:36/M

 

88

59

893

Keyla Jacobo New Braunfels MS

16:02.25

5:21/M

 

89

(> 7)

746

Lacey Neeb Medina Valley MS

16:02.76

5:21/M

 

90

(> 7)

892

Estefani Gonzalez New Braunfels MS

16:04.10

5:21/M

 

91

60

1307

Isabella Martinez Wallace MS

16:04.47

8:38/M

 

92

61

247

Pamela Olaguivel Chapa MS

16:05.30

5:22/M

 

93

(> 7)

765

Marin Castiglione Medina Valley MS

16:06.69

5:22/M

 

94

(> 7)

22

Eleanor Anderson Alamo Heights MS

16:08.26

8:04/M

 

95

62

1099

Guadalupe Maldonado Simon MS

16:08.54

5:23/M

 

96

63

1289

Emily Fisher Wallace MS

16:09.15

8:41/M

 

97

(> 7)

936

Analise RODRIGUEZ Oak Run MS

16:10.36

8:05/M

 

98

(< 5)

632

Isabella Vargo Marion MS

16:10.80

5:23/M

 

99

(> 7)

349

Isabella Villarreal Cornerstone MS

16:11.37

5:24/M

 

100

(> 7)

752

Andrea Ruiz Medina Valley MS

16:12.19

5:24/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

(> 7)

27

Ivy Clyne Alamo Heights MS

16:12.38

8:06/M

 

102

64

241

Melanie Gonzalez Chapa MS

16:16.60

5:25/M

 

103

(> 7)

781

Kira Smith Medina Valley MS

16:17.71

5:26/M

 

104

(< 5)

174

Cheyenne Storms Calvary Chapel MS

16:18.70

5:26/M

 

105

(> 7)

895

Lorena Mandujno New Braunfels MS

16:21.38

5:27/M

 

106

(> 7)

770

Meghan Matsumura Medina Valley MS

16:24.42

5:28/M

 

107

65

1293

Evelynn Harlan Wallace MS

16:26.25

8:50/M

 

108

(> 7)

894

Nathalie Silva New Braunfels MS

16:26.42

5:29/M

 

109

(> 7)

8

Bailey Caudill Alamo Heights MS

16:27.10

8:14/M

 

110

(> 7)

33

Luci Rodriguez Alamo Heights MS

16:30.91

8:15/M

 

111

(> 7)

737

Iliana Garcia Medina Valley MS

16:33.76

5:31/M

 

112

(> 7)

826

Rose Rios Miller MS

16:36.12

8:18/M

 

113

66

1288

Brynn Ballard Wallace MS

16:38.69

8:57/M

 

114

(> 7)

32

Caroline O'Grady Alamo Heights MS

16:38.69

8:19/M

 

115

(> 7)

928

Natalia COLIN-CONTRERAS Oak Run MS

16:40.70

8:20/M

 

116

67

643

Isabella Campista McCormick MS

16:43.76

8:22/M

 

117

68

637

Iana Tijerina McCormick MS

16:44.25

8:22/M

 

118

(> 7)

931

Amaya MADSEN Oak Run MS

16:44.78

8:22/M

 

119

(> 7)

829

Ceilidh Welsh Miller MS

16:47.25

8:24/M

 

120

69

249

Haley Ybarra Chapa MS

16:48.65

5:36/M

 

121

(> 7)

941

KENDALL BARRERA Oak Run MS

16:52.50

8:26/M

 

122

(> 7)

9

Sidney Davies Alamo Heights MS

16:56.21

8:28/M

 

123

(> 7)

759

Angelina Warden Medina Valley MS

16:59.86

5:40/M

 

124

(> 7)

933

Adriene NICOLAYSEN Oak Run MS

17:02.26

8:31/M

 

125

(> 7)

11

Sydney Hancock Alamo Heights MS

17:03.94

8:32/M

 

126

(> 7)

738

Sofia Gonzalez Medina Valley MS

17:05.16

5:42/M

 

127

(> 7)

1292

Wren Gillfillan Wallace MS

17:07.40

9:12/M

 

128

(> 7)

777

Ashley Riff Medina Valley MS

17:08.76

5:43/M

 

129

(> 7)

772

Abigail Parkhurst Medina Valley MS

17:10.12

5:43/M

 

130

(> 7)

16

Skylar Lutz Alamo Heights MS

17:10.65

8:35/M

 

131

(> 7)

19

Mercedes Perales Alamo Heights MS

17:10.84

8:35/M

 

132

(> 7)

768

Destiney Gomez Medina Valley MS

17:11.44

5:44/M

 

133

(> 7)

784

Ana Tovar Medina Valley MS

17:12.86

5:44/M

 

134

(> 7)

416

Emily Johns FEAST

17:14.27

9:16/M

 

135

(> 7)

15

Isa Lopez Alamo Heights MS

17:14.39

8:37/M

 

136

(> 7)

764

Shelby Boubel Medina Valley MS

17:17.94

5:46/M

 

137

(> 7)

735

Francia DeJesus Medina Valley MS

17:18.95

5:46/M

 

138

(< 5)

1

Cheyenne Burris AJB MS

17:25.11

 

139

(> 7)

1295

Nora Miles Wallace MS

17:32.12

9:26/M

 

140

70

1107

Adamari Islas Simon MS

17:34.48

5:51/M

 

141

(> 7)

776

Kenndall Richardson Medina Valley MS

17:36.91

5:52/M

 

142

71

1100

Alyssa Martinez Simon MS

17:40.37

5:53/M

 

143

(> 7)

1298

Monique Triche Wallace MS

17:46.67

9:33/M

 

144

(> 7)

4

Umiku Baluyot Alamo Heights MS

17:46.68

8:53/M

 

145

(> 7)

786

Hannah Vierling Medina Valley MS

17:46.68

5:55/M

 

146

(> 7)

354

Liz Gracia Cornerstone MS

17:48.71

5:56/M

 

147

(> 7)

926

Chloe CAMENISCH Oak Run MS

17:53.40

8:57/M

 

148

(> 7)

13

Livi Johnston Alamo Heights MS

17:54.43

8:57/M

 

149

(> 7)

885

Reese Minijares New Braunfels MS

17:56.10

5:59/M

 

150

(> 7)

934

NOELIA PEREZ Oak Run MS

17:57.89

8:59/M

 

151

(> 7)

929

Nathalie FREIHA Oak Run MS

17:59.51

9:00/M

 

152

(> 7)

756

Kailyn Torres Medina Valley MS

18:02.15

6:01/M

 

153

(> 7)

1294

Sofia McComack Wallace MS

18:04.39

9:43/M

 

154

(> 7)

1309

Isabelle Wright Wallace MS

18:07.64

9:44/M

 

155

(> 7)

1304

Kaleena Garcia Wallace MS

18:08.14

9:45/M

 

156

(> 7)

937

DANIKA ROSSBACH Oak Run MS

18:10.72

9:05/M

 

157

(> 7)

7

Peyton Bley Alamo Heights MS

18:12.74

9:06/M

 

158

(< 5)

633

Amanda Valadez Marion MS

18:12.94

6:04/M

 

159

(> 7)

243

Rachel Anderson Chapa MS

18:22.49

6:07/M

 

160

72

1096

Ingrid Galindrez Simon MS

18:23.10

6:08/M

 

161

(> 7)

897

Leila Coronado New Braunfels MS

18:23.57

6:08/M

 

162

(> 7)

896

Candice Hernandez New Braunfels MS

18:28.36

6:09/M

 

163

73

1098

Alexandra Lara Simon MS

18:32.15

6:11/M

 

164

(> 7)

30

Elle Littlebird Alamo Heights MS

18:34.48

9:17/M

 

165

(> 7)

1303

Makayla Faz Wallace MS

18:35.10

9:59/M

 

166

(> 7)

348

Noni Webb Cornerstone MS

18:35.71

6:12/M

 

167

(> 7)

344

Samara Flores Cornerstone MS

18:38.26

6:13/M

 

168

(> 7)

345

Tatum Rios Cornerstone MS

18:41.99

6:14/M

 

169

74

1093

Elektra Avila Simon MS

18:48.26

6:16/M

 

170

(> 7)

886

Jessica Medina New Braunfels MS

18:49.55

6:16/M

 

171

(> 7)

831

Liana Cuevas Miller MS

18:50.38

9:25/M

 

172

(> 7)

1103

Faith Mason Simon MS

18:52.51

6:17/M

 

173

(> 7)

29

Ruby Howe Alamo Heights MS

18:53.43

9:27/M

 

174

(> 7)

1094

Roselin Campos Simon MS

18:58.15

6:19/M

 

175

(> 7)

415

Noelle Gonzalez FEAST

18:59.26

10:12/M

 

176

(> 7)

754

Kaeli Seay Medina Valley MS

19:02.51

6:21/M

 

177

75

639

Ashley Ochoa-Martinez McCormick MS

19:06.47

9:33/M

 

178

76

641

Cameron De La Garza-Nino McCormick MS

19:20.49

9:40/M

 

179

(> 7)

6

Carolina Benavides Alamo Heights MS

19:22.76

9:41/M

 

180

(> 7)

1297

Sofia Rodriguez Wallace MS

19:27.62

10:27/M

 

181

(< 5)

77

Alyanna Resendez Barnes MS

19:36.14

9:48/M

 

182

(> 7)

887

Jane Briggs New Braunfels MS

19:37.98

6:32/M

 

183

(> 7)

1291

Denisse Garza Wallace MS

20:14.45

10:53/M

 

184

(> 7)

736

Michelle Fonsecca Medina Valley MS

20:28.72

6:49/M

 

185

(> 7)

37

Gabriella Van Der Merwe Alamo Heights MS

20:31.15

10:16/M

 

186

77

645

Luz Hernandez-Silveri McCormick MS

20:31.26

10:16/M

 

187

(> 7)

20

Ava Vargas Alamo Heights MS

20:35.17

10:18/M

 

188

(> 7)

14

Marin Lindsey Alamo Heights MS

20:43.51

10:22/M

 

189

(> 7)

636

Desiree Gardner McCormick MS

21:31.37

10:46/M

 

190

(> 7)

834

Lilia Reyes Miller MS

21:55.18

10:58/M

 

191

(> 7)

17

Lily Moon Alamo Heights MS

23:34.77

11:47/M

 

Final Team Results - Girls

Junior High Girls

Team - FEAST Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:04:12.22 Ave Time:12:50.44
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

403

Sophia Earley

 

2

2

12:00.23

12:00.23

0:00.00

2

404

Claire Bettencourt

 

4

6

12:32.24

24:32.47

0:32.01

3

406

Shalome Richter

 

6

12

13:00.50

37:32.97

1:00.27

4

405

Brielle Goodrich

 

10

22

13:17.38

50:50.35

1:17.15

5

408

Gabriela Smith

 

12

34

13:21.87

1:04:12.22

1:21.64

6

407

Ella Fleming

 

(19)

(53)

13:40.40

1:17:52.62

1:40.17

7

410

Suraiya Anderson

 

(24)

(77)

14:06.75

1:31:59.37

2:06.52

8

412

Miriam Fleming

 

More Than 7

 

14:31.60

1:46:30.97

2:31.37

9

417

Jillian McGhee

 

More Than 7

 

14:33.58

2:01:04.55

2:33.35

10

409

Abigal Richter

 

More Than 7

 

14:36.49

2:15:41.04

2:36.26

11

413

Viviana Carreno

 

More Than 7

 

15:02.75

2:30:43.79

3:02.52

12

411

Grace Bettencourt

 

More Than 7

 

15:27.41

2:46:11.20

3:27.18

13

414

Ruth Thompson

 

More Than 7

 

15:52.67

3:02:03.87

3:52.44

14

416

Emily Johns

 

More Than 7

 

17:14.27

3:19:18.14

5:14.04

15

415

Noelle Gonzalez

 

More Than 7

 

18:59.26

3:38:17.40

6:59.03

 
Team - Alamo Heights MS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:08:13.02 Ave Time:13:38.60
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

24

Bella Barrera

 

8

8

13:09.45

13:09.45

0:00.00

2

38

Elizabeth Walsh

 

11

19

13:20.25

26:29.70

0:10.80

3

21

Trinity Warnicke

 

17

36

13:27.59

39:57.29

0:18.14

4

23

Victoria Baker

 

23

59

14:06.41

54:03.70

0:56.96

5

34

Anamaria Schulze

 

26

85

14:09.32

1:08:13.02

0:59.87

6

35

Emma Thompson

 

(30)

(115)

14:19.35

1:22:32.37

1:09.90

7

25

Lily Boddy

 

(32)

(147)

14:26.13

1:36:58.50

1:16.68

8

18

Brooke Ochoa

 

More Than 7

 

14:27.50

1:51:26.00

1:18.05

9

31

Julia Marco

 

More Than 7

 

14:46.90

2:06:12.90

1:37.45

10

26

Mary Case

 

More Than 7

 

15:34.75

2:21:47.65

2:25.30

11

5

Isabel Barnes

 

More Than 7

 

15:37.19

2:37:24.84

2:27.74

12

10

Caroline Gibbs

 

More Than 7

 

15:41.68

2:53:06.52

2:32.23

13

22

Eleanor Anderson

 

More Than 7

 

16:08.26

3:09:14.78

2:58.81

14

27

Ivy Clyne

 

More Than 7

 

16:12.38

3:25:27.16

3:02.93

15

8

Bailey Caudill

 

More Than 7

 

16:27.10

3:41:54.26

3:17.65

16

33

Luci Rodriguez

 

More Than 7

 

16:30.91

3:58:25.17

3:21.46

17

32

Caroline O'Grady

 

More Than 7

 

16:38.69

4:15:03.86

3:29.24

18

9

Sidney Davies

 

More Than 7

 

16:56.21

4:32:00.07

3:46.76

19

11

Sydney Hancock

 

More Than 7

 

17:03.94

4:49:04.01

3:54.49

20

16

Skylar Lutz

 

More Than 7

 

17:10.65

5:06:14.66

4:01.20

21

19

Mercedes Perales

 

More Than 7

 

17:10.84

5:23:25.50

4:01.39

22

15

Isa Lopez

 

More Than 7

 

17:14.39

5:40:39.89

4:04.94

23

4

Umiku Baluyot

 

More Than 7

 

17:46.68

5:58:26.57

4:37.23

24

13

Livi Johnston

 

More Than 7

 

17:54.43

6:16:21.00

4:44.98

25

7

Peyton Bley

 

More Than 7

 

18:12.74

6:34:33.74

5:03.29

26

30

Elle Littlebird

 

More Than 7

 

18:34.48

6:53:08.22

5:25.03

27

29

Ruby Howe

 

More Than 7

 

18:53.43

7:12:01.65

5:43.98

28

6

Carolina Benavides

 

More Than 7

 

19:22.76

7:31:24.41

6:13.31

29

37

Gabriella Van Der Merwe

 

More Than 7

 

20:31.15

7:51:55.56

7:21.70

30

20

Ava Vargas

 

More Than 7

 

20:35.17

8:12:30.73

7:25.72

31

14

Marin Lindsey

 

More Than 7

 

20:43.51

8:33:14.24

7:34.06

32

17

Lily Moon

 

More Than 7

 

23:34.77

8:56:49.01

10:25.32

 
Team - Oak Run MS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 113 Team Score (times): 1:08:41.65 Ave Time:13:44.33
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

944

KENNADY FONTENOT

 

1

1

11:55.25

11:55.25

0:00.00

2

942

ARYSSA CAMENISCH

 

15

16

13:25.50

25:20.75

1:30.25

3

946

EVELYN STAHL

 

21

37

14:04.75

39:25.50

2:09.50

4

935

Sophia REPASI

 

31

68

14:21.75

53:47.25

2:26.50

5

943

JULIA CARNES

 

45

113

14:54.40

1:08:41.65

2:59.15

6

945

ELLA LACY

 

(48)

(161)

15:05.63

1:23:47.28

3:10.38

7

932

Sora MAYER

 

(49)

(210)

15:06.31

1:38:53.59

3:11.06

8

940

Autumn WEAVER

 

More Than 7

 

15:08.70

1:54:02.29

3:13.45

9

930

Madeline HEZEL

 

More Than 7

 

15:12.15

2:09:14.44

3:16.90

10

938

Emily RYAN

 

More Than 7

 

15:15.22

2:24:29.66

3:19.97

11

925

Katie ALKIRE

 

More Than 7

 

15:56.55

2:40:26.21

4:01.30

12

936

Analise RODRIGUEZ

 

More Than 7

 

16:10.36

2:56:36.57

4:15.11

13

928

Natalia COLIN-CONTRERAS

 

More Than 7

 

16:40.70

3:13:17.27

4:45.45

14

931

Amaya MADSEN

 

More Than 7

 

16:44.78

3:30:02.05

4:49.53

15

941

KENDALL BARRERA

 

More Than 7

 

16:52.50

3:46:54.55

4:57.25

16

933

Adriene NICOLAYSEN

 

More Than 7

 

17:02.26

4:03:56.81

5:07.01

17

926

Chloe CAMENISCH

 

More Than 7

 

17:53.40

4:21:50.21

5:58.15

18

934

NOELIA PEREZ

 

More Than 7

 

17:57.89

4:39:48.10

6:02.64

19

929

Nathalie FREIHA

 

More Than 7

 

17:59.51

4:57:47.61

6:04.26

20

937

DANIKA ROSSBACH

 

More Than 7

 

18:10.72

5:15:58.33

6:15.47

 
Team - Medina Valley MS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:09:47.01 Ave Time:13:57.40
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

757

Paiten Trowbridge

 

13

13

13:24.25

13:24.25

0:00.00

2

771

Ileana Morales

 

16

29

13:27.18

26:51.43

0:02.93

3

779

Alianna Salazar

 

27

56

14:10.66

41:02.09

0:46.41

4

762

Clara Arroyos

 

28

84

14:14.94

55:17.03

0:50.69

5

739

Julia Guzman

 

34

118

14:29.98

1:09:47.01

1:05.73

6

743

Audrey Koonce

 

(36)

(154)

14:36.49

1:24:23.50

1:12.24

7

775

Nadia Reyna

 

(41)

(195)

14:46.50

1:39:10.00

1:22.25

8

734

Molly Clamon

 

More Than 7

 

14:53.77

1:54:03.77

1:29.52

9

740

Kellie Harlow

 

More Than 7

 

14:58.89

2:09:02.66

1:34.64

10

788

Kinsey Winters

 

More Than 7

 

15:01.97

2:24:04.63

1:37.72

11

785

Rose Vasquez

 

More Than 7

 

15:12.36

2:39:16.99

1:48.11

12

758

Marie Villarreal

 

More Than 7

 

15:28.61

2:54:45.60

2:04.36

13

733

Shelby Center

 

More Than 7

 

15:37.75

3:10:23.35

2:13.50

14

751

Lizbecca Reyes

 

More Than 7

 

15:42.90

3:26:06.25

2:18.65

15

732

Nicole Bloodgood

 

More Than 7

 

15:43.92

3:41:50.17

2:19.67

16

767

Isahbella Flores

 

More Than 7

 

15:49.23

3:57:39.40

2:24.98

17

753

Arianna Sanchez

 

More Than 7

 

15:49.43

4:13:28.83

2:25.18

18

746

Lacey Neeb

 

More Than 7

 

16:02.76

4:29:31.59

2:38.51

19

765

Marin Castiglione

 

More Than 7

 

16:06.69

4:45:38.28

2:42.44

20

752

Andrea Ruiz

 

More Than 7

 

16:12.19

5:01:50.47

2:47.94

21

781

Kira Smith

 

More Than 7

 

16:17.71

5:18:08.18

2:53.46

22

770

Meghan Matsumura

 

More Than 7

 

16:24.42

5:34:32.60

3:00.17

23

737

Iliana Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

16:33.76

5:51:06.36

3:09.51

24

759

Angelina Warden

 

More Than 7

 

16:59.86

6:08:06.22

3:35.61

25

738

Sofia Gonzalez

 

More Than 7

 

17:05.16

6:25:11.38

3:40.91

26

777

Ashley Riff

 

More Than 7

 

17:08.76

6:42:20.14

3:44.51

27

772

Abigail Parkhurst

 

More Than 7

 

17:10.12

6:59:30.26

3:45.87

28

768

Destiney Gomez

 

More Than 7

 

17:11.44

7:16:41.70

3:47.19

29

784

Ana Tovar

 

More Than 7

 

17:12.86

7:33:54.56

3:48.61

30

764

Shelby Boubel

 

More Than 7

 

17:17.94

7:51:12.50

3:53.69

31

735

Francia DeJesus

 

More Than 7

 

17:18.95

8:08:31.45

3:54.70

32

776

Kenndall Richardson

 

More Than 7

 

17:36.91

8:26:08.36

4:12.66

33

786

Hannah Vierling

 

More Than 7

 

17:46.68

8:43:55.04

4:22.43

34

756

Kailyn Torres

 

More Than 7

 

18:02.15

9:01:57.19

4:37.90

35

754

Kaeli Seay

 

More Than 7

 

19:02.51

9:20:59.70

5:38.26

36

736

Michelle Fonsecca

 

More Than 7

 

20:28.72

9:41:28.42

7:04.47

 
Team - Cornerstone MS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:09:37.57 Ave Time:13:55.51
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

353

Liv Bain

 

7

7

13:08.30

13:08.30

0:00.00

2

355

Juliana Merlo

 

9

16

13:11.28

26:19.58

0:02.98

3

356

Abby Parra

 

20

36

13:47.25

40:06.83

0:38.95

4

352

Meredith Hernandez

 

39

75

14:41.82

54:48.65

1:33.52

5

350

Grace Belyeu

 

43

118

14:48.92

1:09:37.57

1:40.62

6

346

Jorie Weeks

 

(46)

(164)

14:56.86

1:24:34.43

1:48.56

7

347

Tori Ketterling

 

(55)

(219)

15:42.90

1:40:17.33

2:34.60

8

349

Isabella Villarreal

 

More Than 7

 

16:11.37

1:56:28.70

3:03.07

9

354

Liz Gracia

 

More Than 7

 

17:48.71

2:14:17.41

4:40.41

10

348

Noni Webb

 

More Than 7

 

18:35.71

2:32:53.12

5:27.41

11

344

Samara Flores

 

More Than 7

 

18:38.26

2:51:31.38

5:29.96

12

345

Tatum Rios

 

More Than 7

 

18:41.99

3:10:13.37

5:33.69

 
Team - Miller MS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:10:56.61 Ave Time:14:11.32
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

832

Marcella Smith

 

5

5

12:35.47

12:35.47

0:00.00

2

824

Mina Koonz

 

25

30

14:07.85

26:43.32

1:32.38

3

833

Olivia Gerhart

 

29

59

14:15.97

40:59.29

1:40.50

4

825

Natalia Torres

 

38

97

14:41.50

55:40.79

2:06.03

5

823

Pajia Browning

 

50

147

15:15.82

1:10:56.61

2:40.35

6

828

Teagan Korzenienski

 

(51)

(198)

15:20.11

1:26:16.72

2:44.64

7

827

Madison Ollard

 

(53)

(251)

15:29.22

1:41:45.94

2:53.75

8

826

Rose Rios

 

More Than 7

 

16:36.12

1:58:22.06

4:00.65

9

829

Ceilidh Welsh

 

More Than 7

 

16:47.25

2:15:09.31

4:11.78

10

831

Liana Cuevas

 

More Than 7

 

18:50.38

2:33:59.69

6:14.91

11

834

Lilia Reyes

 

More Than 7

 

21:55.18

2:55:54.87

9:19.71

 
Team - New Braunfels MS Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:11:52.53 Ave Time:14:22.51
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

889

Brooklyn Call

 

18

18

13:33.67

13:33.67

0:00.00

2

898

Jaelynn Simons

 

22

40

14:05.50

27:39.17

0:31.83

3

891

Destiny Cortez

 

33

73

14:28.76

42:07.93

0:55.09

4

890

Deirdre Vanmeter

 

40

113

14:44.68

56:52.61

1:11.01

5

899

Bianca Nunez

 

47

160

14:59.92

1:11:52.53

1:26.25

6

888

Amara Contreras

 

(57)

(217)

15:50.64

1:27:43.17

2:16.97

7

893

Keyla Jacobo

 

(59)

(276)

16:02.25

1:43:45.42

2:28.58

8

892

Estefani Gonzalez

 

More Than 7

 

16:04.10

1:59:49.52

2:30.43

9

895

Lorena Mandujno

 

More Than 7

 

16:21.38

2:16:10.90

2:47.71

10

894

Nathalie Silva

 

More Than 7

 

16:26.42

2:32:37.32

2:52.75

11

885

Reese Minijares

 

More Than 7

 

17:56.10

2:50:33.42

4:22.43

12

897

Leila Coronado

 

More Than 7

 

18:23.57

3:08:56.99

4:49.90

13

896

Candice Hernandez

 

More Than 7

 

18:28.36

3:27:25.35

4:54.69

14

886

Jessica Medina

 

More Than 7

 

18:49.55

3:46:14.90

5:15.88

15

887

Jane Briggs

 

More Than 7

 

19:37.98

4:05:52.88

6:04.31

 
Team - Chapa MS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:12:13.33 Ave Time:14:26.67
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

246

Trinity Montalbo

 

3

3

12:15.71

12:15.71

0:00.00

2

251

Sophie Mullinnix

 

14

17

13:25.15

25:40.86

1:09.44

3

250

Megan Morris

 

37

54

14:39.98

40:20.84

2:24.27

4

248

Brianna Escobar

 

56

110

15:47.19

56:08.03

3:31.48

5

247

Pamela Olaguivel

 

61

171

16:05.30

1:12:13.33

3:49.59

6

241

Melanie Gonzalez

 

(64)

(235)

16:16.60

1:28:29.93

4:00.89

7

249

Haley Ybarra

 

(69)

(304)

16:48.65

1:45:18.58

4:32.94

8

243

Rachel Anderson

 

More Than 7

 

18:22.49

2:03:41.07

6:06.78

 
Team - Wallace MS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 1:19:14.54 Ave Time:15:50.91
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1305

Hannah Loya

 

52

52

15:27.20

15:27.20

0:00.00

2

1301

Sarah Bickford

 

54

106

15:34.54

31:01.74

0:07.34

3

1290

Aurora Fuentes

 

58

164

15:59.18

47:00.92

0:31.98

4

1307

Isabella Martinez

 

60

224

16:04.47

1:03:05.39

0:37.27

5

1289

Emily Fisher

 

63

287

16:09.15

1:19:14.54

0:41.95

6

1293

Evelynn Harlan

 

(65)

(352)

16:26.25

1:35:40.79

0:59.05

7

1288

Brynn Ballard

 

(66)

(418)

16:38.69

1:52:19.48

1:11.49

8

1292

Wren Gillfillan

 

More Than 7

 

17:07.40

2:09:26.88

1:40.20

9

1295

Nora Miles

 

More Than 7

 

17:32.12

2:26:59.00

2:04.92

10

1298

Monique Triche

 

More Than 7

 

17:46.67

2:44:45.67

2:19.47

11

1294

Sofia McComack

 

More Than 7

 

18:04.39

3:02:50.06

2:37.19

12

1309

Isabelle Wright

 

More Than 7

 

18:07.64

3:20:57.70

2:40.44

13

1304

Kaleena Garcia

 

More Than 7

 

18:08.14

3:39:05.84

2:40.94

14

1303

Makayla Faz

 

More Than 7

 

18:35.10

3:57:40.94

3:07.90

15

1297

Sofia Rodriguez

 

More Than 7

 

19:27.62

4:17:08.56

4:00.42

16

1291

Denisse Garza

 

More Than 7

 

20:14.45

4:37:23.01

4:47.25

 
Team - McCormick MS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:22:15.07 Ave Time:16:27.01
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

647

Emily Polk

 

42

42

14:46.60

14:46.60

0:00.00

2

642

Samiah Ybarra

 

44

86

14:53.99

29:40.59

0:07.39

3

643

Isabella Campista

 

67

153

16:43.76

46:24.35

1:57.16

4

637

Iana Tijerina

 

68

221

16:44.25

1:03:08.60

1:57.65

5

639

Ashley Ochoa-Martinez

 

75

296

19:06.47

1:22:15.07

4:19.87

6

641

Cameron De La Garza-Nino

 

(76)

(372)

19:20.49

1:41:35.56

4:33.89

7

645

Luz Hernandez-Silveri

 

(77)

(449)

20:31.26

2:02:06.82

5:44.66

8

636

Desiree Gardner

 

More Than 7

 

21:31.37

2:23:38.19

6:44.77

 
Team - Simon MS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 310 Team Score (times): 1:24:21.96 Ave Time:16:52.39
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1102

Mia Martinez

 

35

35

14:35.47

14:35.47

0:00.00

2

1099

Guadalupe Maldonado

 

62

97

16:08.54

30:44.01

1:33.07

3

1107

Adamari Islas

 

70

167

17:34.48

48:18.49

2:59.01

4

1100

Alyssa Martinez

 

71

238

17:40.37

1:05:58.86

3:04.90

5

1096

Ingrid Galindrez

 

72

310

18:23.10

1:24:21.96

3:47.63

6

1098

Alexandra Lara

 

(73)

(383)

18:32.15

1:42:54.11

3:56.68

7

1093

Elektra Avila

 

(74)

(457)

18:48.26

2:01:42.37

4:12.79

8

1103

Faith Mason

 

More Than 7

 

18:52.51

2:20:34.88

4:17.04

9

1094

Roselin Campos

 

More Than 7

 

18:58.15

2:39:33.03

4:22.68

 
Team - Marion MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

630

Ashleigh Gonzalez

 

Less Than 5

 

14:49.50

14:49.50

0:00.00

2

632

Isabella Vargo

 

Less Than 5

 

16:10.80

31:00.30

1:21.30

3

633

Amanda Valadez

 

Less Than 5

 

18:12.94

49:13.24

3:23.44

 
Team - AJB MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1

Cheyenne Burris

 

Less Than 5

 

17:25.11

17:25.11

0:00.00

 
Team - Barnes MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

74

Briana Adams

 

Less Than 5

 

13:19.43

13:19.43

0:00.00

2

75

Angelina Garcia

 

Less Than 5

 

14:09.75

27:29.18

0:50.32

3

76

Crystal Ledesma

 

Less Than 5

 

14:53.57

42:22.75

1:34.14

4

77

Alyanna Resendez

 

Less Than 5

 

19:36.14

1:01:58.89

6:16.71

 
Team - Calvary Chapel MS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

174

Cheyenne Storms

 

Less Than 5

 

16:18.70

16:18.70

0:00.00