September 30, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 319 Jared Clark Houston Bellaire HS 19:44.72 6:22/M    
2 2 330 Lewis Liau Houston Bellaire HS 19:49.12 6:24/M    
3 3 460 Aaron Homer Houston Westbury HS 19:55.31 6:25/M    
4 4 339 Jacob Pustilnik Houston Bellaire HS 20:05.89 6:29/M    
5 5 337 Tyzic Pina Houston Bellaire HS 20:09.86 6:30/M    
6 6 1064 Marshal Hunt Salt and Light Homeschool HS 20:18.00 6:33/M    
7 7 596 Christian Martinez Houston YES Prep White Oak HS 20:26.41 6:35/M    
8 8 311 Anthony Benitez Houston Bellaire HS 20:28.32 6:36/M    
9 9 1709 Jose Alvarez YES Prep Northside HS 20:30.05 6:37/M    
10 10 621 Noah Castillo Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 20:31.76 6:37/M    
11 11 83 Ben Huelskamp Briarwood HS 20:35.43 6:38/M    
12 12 338 Eli Pustilnik Houston Bellaire HS 20:44.74 6:41/M    
13 13 626 Iver Villalva Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 21:06.05 6:48/M    
14 14 1534 Danyon Decker The Woodlands Christian HS 21:12.80 6:50/M    
15 15 1536 Cade Glover The Woodlands Christian HS 21:16.18 6:52/M    
16 (< 5) 945 Jack Farrell Northland Christian HS 21:23.13 6:54/M    
17 16 343 Kevin Wu Houston Bellaire HS 21:30.31 6:56/M    
18 17 622 Ryan Garcia Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 21:32.75 6:57/M    
19 18 1186 Andrew Tong St John's HS 21:36.02 6:58/M    
20 (< 5) 1573 Jimi Beck Westbury Christian HS 21:40.00 6:59/M    
21 (> 7) 334 Tom Maglaras Houston Bellaire HS 21:45.93 7:01/M    
22 19 581 Hector Garcia Houston YES Prep West HS 21:56.31 7:05/M    
23 (< 5) 229 DC Cameron Foundation Prep HS 21:58.48 7:05/M    
24 (< 5) 558 Erni Lopez Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS 22:06.09 7:08/M    
25 20 624 Zachary O'Brian Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 22:08.60 7:08/M    
26 (< 5) 499 Angel Portilla Houston Yes Prep East End HS 22:09.36 7:09/M    
27 (< 5) 557 Joseph Dominguez Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS 22:10.56 7:09/M    
28 (> 7) 333 Miles Mackenzie Houston Bellaire HS 22:15.41 7:11/M    
29 (> 7) 341 Blaise Tsai Houston Bellaire HS 22:27.81 7:15/M    
30 (> 7) 335 Anthony Mejia Houston Bellaire HS 22:41.79 7:19/M    
31 (< 5) 195 Cade Gravonovic East Bernard HS 22:43.90 7:20/M    
32 21 1197 Dylan McIntyre St John's HS 22:46.06 7:21/M    
33 22 583 Martin Lopez Houston YES Prep West HS 22:46.50 7:21/M    
34 (< 5) 1651 Brandon Griffith YES Prep North Central HS 22:46.53 7:21/M    
35 (< 5) 1149 William Trammell Second Baptist HS 22:49.68 7:22/M    
36 23 597 Eduardo Merino Houston YES Prep White Oak HS 22:50.53 7:22/M    
37 24 594 Noe Lara Houston YES Prep White Oak HS 22:51.90 7:22/M    
38 25 80 Lucas Blocher Briarwood HS 22:52.05 7:23/M    
39 (< 5) 1284 Caleb King St Thomas Episcopal HS 22:55.41 7:24/M    
40 (< 5) 198 Ricky Rico East Bernard HS 23:00.21 7:25/M    
41 (< 5) 287 Cole Klein Highlands Latin Cottage HS 23:04.93 7:26/M    
42 26 1710 Ricardo Ayala YES Prep Northside HS 23:07.22 7:27/M    
43 27 1192 Leyton Howell St John's HS 23:13.98 7:29/M    
44 (> 7) 327 Todd Harris Houston Bellaire HS 23:15.91 7:30/M    
45 28 1712 Luigid Castillo YES Prep Northside HS 23:16.97 7:30/M    
46 (< 5) 561 Carlos Rodriguez Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS 23:17.30 7:31/M    
47 29 86 Jack Roche Briarwood HS 23:31.56 7:35/M    
48 30 1535 Tommy Freet The Woodlands Christian HS 23:32.84 7:35/M    
49 31 1196 Matthew Laborde St John's HS 23:33.28 7:36/M    
50 (< 5) 1312 Rory Gremillion St. Catherine's Montessori HS 23:46.06 7:40/M    
51 (< 5) 1102 Thomas Kover Sealy HS 23:46.99 7:40/M    
52 32 1188 Weston Clarke St John's HS 23:47.92 7:40/M    
53 33 593 Armando Islas Houston YES Prep White Oak HS 23:53.50 7:42/M    
54 (> 7) 329 Sam Jarres Houston Bellaire HS 23:56.73 7:43/M    
55 34 461 Ryan Homer Houston Westbury HS 24:02.48 7:45/M    
56 (< 5) 692 Edwin Rodriguez International Leadership - Katy-Westpark HS 24:06.47 7:46/M    
57 35 620 Jason Castillo Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 24:07.07 7:47/M    
58 36 1191 Thomas Goodgame St John's HS 24:08.02 7:47/M    
59 (< 5) 241 Christian Meneses Founders Christian HS 24:08.35 7:47/M    
60 (< 5) 1287 Mark Shonbeck St Thomas Episcopal HS 24:09.05 7:47/M    
61 37 1066 Noah Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool HS 24:11.26 7:48/M    
62 38 1187 Aidan Aguilar St John's HS 24:18.25 7:50/M    
63 39 455 Kevin Aguilar Houston Westbury HS 24:21.50 7:51/M    
64 (< 5) 1561 Hunter Rapp Trinity Classical HS 24:23.03 7:52/M    
65 (< 5) 1559 Philip Blest Trinity Classical HS 24:28.94 7:54/M    
66 40 1069 Garrett Willborg Salt and Light Homeschool HS 24:38.45 7:57/M    
67 (< 5) 1649 Jose Garcia YES Prep North Central HS 24:44.60 7:59/M    
68 41 1717 Steven Rodriguez YES Prep Northside HS 24:49.23 8:00/M    
69 42 459 Abbe-Melek Getachew Houston Westbury HS 24:53.26 8:02/M    
70 (< 5) 272 Christian Montgomery Hempstead HS 24:58.88 8:03/M    
71 43 1716 Matthew Medina YES Prep Northside HS 25:02.43 8:05/M    
72 (< 5) 1101 Dakota Jones Sealy HS 25:03.26 8:05/M    
73 (> 7) 331 Derek Lopez Houston Bellaire HS 25:08.42 8:06/M    
74 (< 5) 1286 Julian Riley St Thomas Episcopal HS 25:12.42 8:08/M    
75 44 619 Michael Barnard Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 25:15.61 8:09/M    
76 (< 5) 497 Michael Hernandez Houston Yes Prep East End HS 25:21.02 8:11/M    
77 (> 7) 1189 Benjamin Dokupil St John's HS 25:28.43 8:13/M    
78 45 623 Vincent Guerrero Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 25:32.26 8:14/M    
79 (< 5) 1285 Aaron Maurer St Thomas Episcopal HS 25:35.23 8:15/M    
80 (> 7) 320 Luis Contreras Houston Bellaire HS 25:35.82 8:15/M    
81 (> 7) 342 Liam Williams Houston Bellaire HS 25:41.17 8:17/M    
82 (> 7) 1195 Alex Konar St John's HS 25:45.33 8:18/M    
83 46 585 Li'Michael Odom Houston YES Prep West HS 25:48.57 8:19/M    
84 47 1068 Reid Sumner Salt and Light Homeschool HS 25:49.99 8:20/M    
85 48 87 Jacob Spangler Briarwood HS 25:50.95 8:20/M    
86 49 1065 Elijah Kelly Salt and Light Homeschool HS 26:04.11 8:25/M    
87 (< 5) 231 Dylan Laughrey Foundation Prep HS 26:05.16 8:25/M    
88 (< 5) 693 Bryce Wagoner International Leadership - Katy-Westpark HS 26:07.61 8:25/M    
89 (< 5) 1560 Connor Rapp Trinity Classical HS 26:10.14 8:26/M    
90 (< 5) 230 Ryan Gasiorowski Foundation Prep HS 26:10.64 8:26/M    
91 (< 5) 915 James Collier Lutheran-North HS 26:14.95 8:28/M    
92 50 1715 Joshua Medina YES Prep Northside HS 26:20.79 8:30/M    
93 (> 7) 1198 Chase Melcher St John's HS 26:40.12 8:36/M    
94 51 595 Reymond Martinez Houston YES Prep White Oak HS 26:48.11 8:39/M    
95 (< 5) 498 Sebastian Portida Houston Yes Prep East End HS 26:50.64 8:39/M    
96 (> 7) 325 Max Goodman Houston Bellaire HS 27:14.65 8:47/M    
97 52 84 Hayden Pena Briarwood HS 27:25.59 8:51/M    
98 53 592 John Gallegos Houston YES Prep White Oak HS 27:25.97 8:51/M    
99 54 1538 Michael Singh The Woodlands Christian HS 27:31.27 8:53/M    
100 (< 5) 1575 Tony Kim Westbury Christian HS 27:45.88 8:57/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 1190 Nicholas Fenouil St John's HS 27:52.46 8:59/M    
102 55 1532 Antonio Buerkert The Woodlands Christian HS 27:59.81 9:02/M    
103 (< 5) 1048 Hunter Richardson Post Oak HS 28:07.76 9:04/M    
104 (> 7) 326 Nicholas Groenewold Houston Bellaire HS 28:08.39 9:05/M    
105 (< 5) 1653 Francisco Jiminez YES Prep North Central HS 28:14.68 9:06/M    
106 56 465 Aman Tesfai Houston Westbury HS 29:11.54 9:25/M    
107 57 88 Quinton Tremblay Briarwood HS 29:12.65 9:25/M    
108 58 81 Sean Church Briarwood HS 29:18.65 9:27/M    
109 (< 5) 1147 Jackson Bishop Second Baptist HS 29:20.67 9:28/M    
110 (> 7) 79 Grant Baird Briarwood HS 29:22.93 9:28/M    
111 (> 7) 82 Colten Gonzalez Briarwood HS 29:32.46 9:32/M    
112 59 586 Javier T Houston YES Prep West HS 29:35.97 9:33/M    
113 (< 5) 196 Jake Nethery East Bernard HS 29:39.23 9:34/M    
114 (< 5) 947 Paul Tran Northland Christian HS 30:24.79 9:48/M    
115 (< 5) 1046 Miles Modad Post Oak HS 30:48.68 9:56/M    
116 (< 5) 1045 Caleb Han Post Oak HS 30:49.97 9:56/M    
117 (< 5) 1043 Jack Gross Post Oak HS 31:00.40 10:00/M    
118 (< 5) 125 Nickan Poshtkoohi Covenant Preparatory HS 31:56.68 10:18/M    
119 (< 5) 215 Michael Cedeno Faith West Academy HS 32:06.36 10:21/M    
120 (< 5) 1148 Parker Davidson Second Baptist HS 32:20.48 10:26/M    
121 60 582 Orlando L Houston YES Prep West HS 33:09.00 10:42/M    
122 (> 7) 85 Donny Ricca Briarwood HS 34:09.00 11:01/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

XC

Team - Houston Bellaire HS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:40:17.91

Ave Time:20:03.58

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 319 Jared Clark   1 1 19:44.72 19:44.72 0:00.00
2 330 Lewis Liau   2 3 19:49.12 39:33.84 0:04.40
3 339 Jacob Pustilnik   4 7 20:05.89 59:39.73 0:21.17
4 337 Tyzic Pina   5 12 20:09.86 1:19:49.59 0:25.14
5 311 Anthony Benitez   8 20 20:28.32 1:40:17.91 0:43.60
6 338 Eli Pustilnik   (12) (32) 20:44.74 2:01:02.65 1:00.02
7 343 Kevin Wu   (16) (48) 21:30.31 2:22:32.96 1:45.59
8 334 Tom Maglaras   More Than 7   21:45.93 2:44:18.89 2:01.21
9 333 Miles Mackenzie   More Than 7   22:15.41 3:06:34.30 2:30.69
10 341 Blaise Tsai   More Than 7   22:27.81 3:29:02.11 2:43.09
11 335 Anthony Mejia   More Than 7   22:41.79 3:51:43.90 2:57.07
12 327 Todd Harris   More Than 7   23:15.91 4:14:59.81 3:31.19
13 329 Sam Jarres   More Than 7   23:56.73 4:38:56.54 4:12.01
14 331 Derek Lopez   More Than 7   25:08.42 5:04:04.96 5:23.70
15 320 Luis Contreras   More Than 7   25:35.82 5:29:40.78 5:51.10
16 342 Liam Williams   More Than 7   25:41.17 5:55:21.95 5:56.45
17 325 Max Goodman   More Than 7   27:14.65 6:22:36.60 7:29.93
18 326 Nicholas Groenewold   More Than 7   28:08.39 6:50:44.99 8:23.67

Team - Houston Yes Prep-SE HS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 95

Team Score (times): 1:49:26.23

Ave Time:21:53.25

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 621 Noah Castillo   10 10 20:31.76 20:31.76 0:00.00
2 626 Iver Villalva   13 23 21:06.05 41:37.81 0:34.29
3 622 Ryan Garcia   17 40 21:32.75 1:03:10.56 1:00.99
4 624 Zachary O'Brian   20 60 22:08.60 1:25:19.16 1:36.84
5 620 Jason Castillo   35 95 24:07.07 1:49:26.23 3:35.31
6 619 Michael Barnard   (44) (139) 25:15.61 2:14:41.84 4:43.85
7 623 Vincent Guerrero   (45) (184) 25:32.26 2:40:14.10 5:00.50

Team - St John's HS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:54:57.26

Ave Time:22:59.45

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1186 Andrew Tong   18 18 21:36.02 21:36.02 0:00.00
2 1197 Dylan McIntyre   21 39 22:46.06 44:22.08 1:10.04
3 1192 Leyton Howell   27 66 23:13.98 1:07:36.06 1:37.96
4 1196 Matthew Laborde   31 97 23:33.28 1:31:09.34 1:57.26
5 1188 Weston Clarke   32 129 23:47.92 1:54:57.26 2:11.90
6 1191 Thomas Goodgame   (36) (165) 24:08.02 2:19:05.28 2:32.00
7 1187 Aidan Aguilar   (38) (203) 24:18.25 2:43:23.53 2:42.23
8 1189 Benjamin Dokupil   More Than 7   25:28.43 3:08:51.96 3:52.41
9 1195 Alex Konar   More Than 7   25:45.33 3:34:37.29 4:09.31
10 1198 Chase Melcher   More Than 7   26:40.12 4:01:17.41 5:04.10
11 1190 Nicholas Fenouil   More Than 7   27:52.46 4:29:09.87 6:16.44

Team - Houston YES Prep White Oak HS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 138

Team Score (times): 1:56:50.45

Ave Time:23:22.09

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 596 Christian Martinez   7 7 20:26.41 20:26.41 0:00.00
2 597 Eduardo Merino   23 30 22:50.53 43:16.94 2:24.12
3 594 Noe Lara   24 54 22:51.90 1:06:08.84 2:25.49
4 593 Armando Islas   33 87 23:53.50 1:30:02.34 3:27.09
5 595 Reymond Martinez   51 138 26:48.11 1:56:50.45 6:21.70
6 592 John Gallegos   (53) (191) 27:25.97 2:24:16.42 6:59.56

Team - YES Prep Northside HS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:56:45.90

Ave Time:23:21.18

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1709 Jose Alvarez   9 9 20:30.05 20:30.05 0:00.00
2 1710 Ricardo Ayala   26 35 23:07.22 43:37.27 2:37.17
3 1712 Luigid Castillo   28 63 23:16.97 1:06:54.24 2:46.92
4 1717 Steven Rodriguez   41 104 24:49.23 1:31:43.47 4:19.18
5 1716 Matthew Medina   43 147 25:02.43 1:56:45.90 4:32.38
6 1715 Joshua Medina   (50) (197) 26:20.79 2:23:06.69 5:50.74

Team - Briarwood HS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 165

Team Score (times): 2:00:15.58

Ave Time:24:03.12

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 83 Ben Huelskamp   11 11 20:35.43 20:35.43 0:00.00
2 80 Lucas Blocher   25 36 22:52.05 43:27.48 2:16.62
3 86 Jack Roche   29 65 23:31.56 1:06:59.04 2:56.13
4 87 Jacob Spangler   48 113 25:50.95 1:32:49.99 5:15.52
5 84 Hayden Pena   52 165 27:25.59 2:00:15.58 6:50.16
6 88 Quinton Tremblay   (57) (222) 29:12.65 2:29:28.23 8:37.22
7 81 Sean Church   (58) (280) 29:18.65 2:58:46.88 8:43.22
8 79 Grant Baird   More Than 7   29:22.93 3:28:09.81 8:47.50
9 82 Colten Gonzalez   More Than 7   29:32.46 3:57:42.27 8:57.03
10 85 Donny Ricca   More Than 7   34:09.00 4:31:51.27 13:33.57

Team - The Woodlands Christian HS

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 168

Team Score (times): 2:01:32.90

Ave Time:24:18.58

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1534 Danyon Decker   14 14 21:12.80 21:12.80 0:00.00
2 1536 Cade Glover   15 29 21:16.18 42:28.98 0:03.38
3 1535 Tommy Freet   30 59 23:32.84 1:06:01.82 2:20.04
4 1538 Michael Singh   54 113 27:31.27 1:33:33.09 6:18.47
5 1532 Antonio Buerkert   55 168 27:59.81 2:01:32.90 6:47.01

Team - Houston Westbury HS

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 2:02:24.09

Ave Time:24:28.82

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 460 Aaron Homer   3 3 19:55.31 19:55.31 0:00.00
2 461 Ryan Homer   34 37 24:02.48 43:57.79 4:07.17
3 455 Kevin Aguilar   39 76 24:21.50 1:08:19.29 4:26.19
4 459 Abbe-Melek Getachew   42 118 24:53.26 1:33:12.55 4:57.95
5 465 Aman Tesfai   56 174 29:11.54 2:02:24.09 9:16.23

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool HS

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 2:01:01.81

Ave Time:24:12.36

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1064 Marshal Hunt   6 6 20:18.00 20:18.00 0:00.00
2 1066 Noah Kelly   37 43 24:11.26 44:29.26 3:53.26
3 1069 Garrett Willborg   40 83 24:38.45 1:09:07.71 4:20.45
4 1068 Reid Sumner   47 130 25:49.99 1:34:57.70 5:31.99
5 1065 Elijah Kelly   49 179 26:04.11 2:01:01.81 5:46.11

Team - Houston YES Prep West HS

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 2:13:16.35

Ave Time:26:39.27

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 581 Hector Garcia   19 19 21:56.31 21:56.31 0:00.00
2 583 Martin Lopez   22 41 22:46.50 44:42.81 0:50.19
3 585 Li'Michael Odom   46 87 25:48.57 1:10:31.38 3:52.26
4 586 Javier T   59 146 29:35.97 1:40:07.35 7:39.66
5 582 Orlando L   60 206 33:09.00 2:13:16.35 11:12.69

Team - Covenant Preparatory HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 125 Nickan Poshtkoohi   Less Than 5   31:56.68 31:56.68 0:00.00

Team - East Bernard HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 195 Cade Gravonovic   Less Than 5   22:43.90 22:43.90 0:00.00
2 198 Ricky Rico   Less Than 5   23:00.21 45:44.11 0:16.31
3 196 Jake Nethery   Less Than 5   29:39.23 1:15:23.34 6:55.33

Team - Faith West Academy HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 215 Michael Cedeno   Less Than 5   32:06.36 32:06.36 0:00.00

Team - Foundation Prep HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 229 DC Cameron   Less Than 5   21:58.48 21:58.48 0:00.00
2 231 Dylan Laughrey   Less Than 5   26:05.16 48:03.64 4:06.68
3 230 Ryan Gasiorowski   Less Than 5   26:10.64 1:14:14.28 4:12.16

Team - Founders Christian HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 241 Christian Meneses   Less Than 5   24:08.35 24:08.35 0:00.00

Team - Hempstead HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 272 Christian Montgomery   Less Than 5   24:58.88 24:58.88 0:00.00

Team - Highlands Latin Cottage HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 287 Cole Klein   Less Than 5   23:04.93 23:04.93 0:00.00

Team - Houston Yes Prep East End HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 499 Angel Portilla   Less Than 5   22:09.36 22:09.36 0:00.00
2 497 Michael Hernandez   Less Than 5   25:21.02 47:30.38 3:11.66
3 498 Sebastian Portida   Less Than 5   26:50.64 1:14:21.02 4:41.28

Team - Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 558 Erni Lopez   Less Than 5   22:06.09 22:06.09 0:00.00
2 557 Joseph Dominguez   Less Than 5   22:10.56 44:16.65 0:04.47
3 561 Carlos Rodriguez   Less Than 5   23:17.30 1:07:33.95 1:11.21

Team - International Leadership - Katy-Wes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 692 Edwin Rodriguez   Less Than 5   24:06.47 24:06.47 0:00.00
2 693 Bryce Wagoner   Less Than 5   26:07.61 50:14.08 2:01.14

Team - Lutheran-North HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 915 James Collier   Less Than 5   26:14.95 26:14.95 0:00.00

Team - Northland Christian HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 945 Jack Farrell   Less Than 5   21:23.13 21:23.13 0:00.00
2 947 Paul Tran   Less Than 5   30:24.79 51:47.92 9:01.66

Team - Post Oak HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1048 Hunter Richardson   Less Than 5   28:07.76 28:07.76 0:00.00
2 1046 Miles Modad   Less Than 5   30:48.68 58:56.44 2:40.92
3 1045 Caleb Han   Less Than 5   30:49.97 1:29:46.41 2:42.21
4 1043 Jack Gross   Less Than 5   31:00.40 2:00:46.81 2:52.64

Team - Sealy HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1102 Thomas Kover   Less Than 5   23:46.99 23:46.99 0:00.00
2 1101 Dakota Jones   Less Than 5   25:03.26 48:50.25 1:16.27

Team - Second Baptist HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1149 William Trammell   Less Than 5   22:49.68 22:49.68 0:00.00
2 1147 Jackson Bishop   Less Than 5   29:20.67 52:10.35 6:30.99
3 1148 Parker Davidson   Less Than 5   32:20.48 1:24:30.83 9:30.80

Team - St Thomas Episcopal HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1284 Caleb King   Less Than 5   22:55.41 22:55.41 0:00.00
2 1287 Mark Shonbeck   Less Than 5   24:09.05 47:04.46 1:13.64
3 1286 Julian Riley   Less Than 5   25:12.42 1:12:16.88 2:17.01
4 1285 Aaron Maurer   Less Than 5   25:35.23 1:37:52.11 2:39.82

Team - St. Catherine's Montessori HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1312 Rory Gremillion   Less Than 5   23:46.06 23:46.06 0:00.00

Team - Trinity Classical HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1561 Hunter Rapp   Less Than 5   24:23.03 24:23.03 0:00.00
2 1559 Philip Blest   Less Than 5   24:28.94 48:51.97 0:05.91
3 1560 Connor Rapp   Less Than 5   26:10.14 1:15:02.11 1:47.11

Team - Westbury Christian HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1573 Jimi Beck   Less Than 5   21:40.00 21:40.00 0:00.00
2 1575 Tony Kim   Less Than 5   27:45.88 49:25.88 6:05.88

Team - YES Prep North Central HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1651 Brandon Griffith   Less Than 5   22:46.53 22:46.53 0:00.00
2 1649 Jose Garcia   Less Than 5   24:44.60 47:31.13 1:58.07
3 1653 Francisco Jiminez   Less Than 5   28:14.68 1:15:45.81 5:28.15