September 30, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 1056 Makayla Hurtado Salt and Light Homeschool HS 13:49.23 6:55/M    
2 1 300 Luanyu Liu Houston Bellaire HS 14:11.87 7:06/M    
3 (< 5) 932 Abigail Weitstruck Northland Christian HS 14:25.84 7:13/M    
4 2 164 Libby Hancock East Bernard HS 14:26.04 7:13/M    
5 3 172 Kimball Swiger East Bernard HS 14:26.72 7:13/M    
6 4 307 Oroma Petro Houston Bellaire HS 14:29.37 7:15/M    
7 (< 5) 285 Molly Murphy Highlands Latin Cottage HS 14:31.45 7:16/M    
8 (< 5) 207 Sara Porter Faith West Academy HS 14:42.10 7:21/M    
9 (< 5) 235 Sara Baker Founders Christian HS 14:42.18 7:21/M    
10 5 170 Kara Riley East Bernard HS 14:52.42 7:26/M    
11 (< 5) 1033 Abigail Lynn Post Oak HS 14:58.05 7:29/M    
12 6 355 Adjoa Asare Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 15:02.50 7:31/M    
13 (< 5) 206 Hailey Hirst Faith West Academy HS 15:03.75 7:32/M    
14 7 607 Millie Hernandez Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 15:18.25 7:39/M    
15 8 169 Paige Nixon East Bernard HS 15:18.66 7:39/M    
16 9 171 Alyssa Schulte East Bernard HS 15:30.03 7:45/M    
17 10 441 Avianna Johnson Houston Westbury HS 15:30.56 7:45/M    
18 (< 5) 1557 Antonella Anderson Trinity Classical HS 15:36.36 7:48/M    
19 11 168 Cana Mathys East Bernard HS 15:42.95 7:51/M    
20 12 367 Viana Rodrigues Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 15:52.29 7:56/M    
21 (< 5) 933 Sarah Zollo Northland Christian HS 16:05.42 8:03/M    
22 13 166 Caroline Kunz East Bernard HS 16:10.00 8:05/M    
23 14 305 Delia Pastore Houston Bellaire HS 16:15.57 8:08/M    
24 (< 5) 76 Jenna Baird Briarwood HS 16:18.48 8:09/M    
25 15 352 Dulce Alonso Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 16:23.93 8:12/M    
26 16 359 Cyra Hanson Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 16:25.06 8:13/M    
27 17 369 Laura Tan Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 16:27.07 8:14/M    
28 18 295 Maya Anderson Houston Bellaire HS 16:33.37 8:17/M    
29 19 419 Rashell Varela Houston Sharpstown HS 16:37.19 8:19/M    
30 (< 5) 589 Alex Segovia Houston YES Prep White Oak HS 16:41.14 8:21/M    
31 20 366 Joanna Perez Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 16:44.37 8:22/M    
32 (< 5) 1034 Emily Routbort Post Oak HS 16:45.79 8:23/M    
33 21 296 Miranda Chodzko Houston Bellaire HS 16:55.93 8:28/M    
34 (< 5) 1127 Aneli Zetino Second Baptist HS 16:58.86 8:29/M    
35 22 301 Anna Macia Houston Bellaire HS 17:00.19 8:30/M    
36 23 1692 Carla Martinez YES Prep Northside HS 17:05.62 8:33/M    
37 24 298 Ashlyn Holly Houston Bellaire HS 17:07.98 8:34/M    
38 (< 5) 1520 Abigail Armour The Woodlands Christian HS 17:16.87 8:38/M    
39 (> 7) 161 Kendall Douthit East Bernard HS 17:17.68 8:39/M    
40 25 445 Kearra Sumpter Houston Westbury HS 17:21.72 8:41/M    
41 (< 5) 1524 Ashley Watterson The Woodlands Christian HS 17:34.60 8:47/M    
42 (< 5) 579 Leslie H Houston YES Prep West HS 17:37.25 8:49/M    
43 26 356 Rosheen Barazi Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 17:38.58 8:49/M    
44 27 642 Mikayla Wheeler Houston Young Womens Prep HS 17:40.94 8:50/M    
45 (< 5) 1126 Heidi Wainwright Second Baptist HS 17:50.54 8:55/M    
46 (< 5) 78 Kate Munson Briarwood HS 17:55.10 8:58/M    
47 28 487 Thania Muniz Houston Yes Prep East End HS 18:00.49 9:00/M    
48 (< 5) 208 Clara Watts Faith West Academy HS 18:02.07 9:01/M    
49 29 489 Yosselin Torres Houston Yes Prep East End HS 18:03.83 9:02/M    
50 (< 5) 873 Jillian Peach Lifestyle Christian HS 18:10.76 9:05/M    
51 (> 7) 361 Charlene Huang Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 18:12.16 9:06/M    
52 (> 7) 365 Caroline Marchese Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 18:17.88 9:09/M    
53 30 443 Marlee Morgan Houston Westbury HS 18:26.71 9:13/M    
54 31 632 Sequoia Cooke Houston Young Womens Prep HS 18:33.36 9:17/M    
55 (> 7) 299 Esther Li Houston Bellaire HS 18:34.27 9:17/M    
56 32 1693 Aisha Martinez YES Prep Northside HS 18:38.04 9:19/M    
57 33 484 Aliana Amador Houston Yes Prep East End HS 18:42.85 9:21/M    
58 34 417 Sarid Silva Houston Sharpstown HS 18:43.63 9:22/M    
59 (> 7) 309 Olivia Sacks Houston Bellaire HS 18:48.31 9:24/M    
60 35 436 Giselle Guzman Houston Westbury HS 18:48.70 9:24/M    
61 36 606 Maiya Hernandez Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 18:52.60 9:26/M    
62 37 418 Janet Solorzano Houston Sharpstown HS 19:11.45 9:36/M    
63 38 635 Madilyn Gage Houston Young Womens Prep HS 19:13.68 9:37/M    
64 39 1695 Roxanne Vazquez YES Prep Northside HS 19:19.70 9:40/M    
65 40 1691 Miriam Esparza YES Prep Northside HS 19:20.10 9:40/M    
66 41 486 Emerald Montes Houston Yes Prep East End HS 19:33.06 9:47/M    
67 (< 5) 578 Jamie Escote Houston YES Prep West HS 19:35.48 9:48/M    
68 42 407 Daniela Grande Houston Sharpstown HS 19:36.55 9:48/M    
69 43 444 Madisyn Reddic Houston Westbury HS 19:42.13 9:51/M    
70 44 609 Madison Medina Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 19:42.85 9:51/M    
71 (< 5) 1521 Abigail Bagnoli The Woodlands Christian HS 19:44.42 9:52/M    
72 (> 7) 368 Emma Saenz Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 19:45.23 9:53/M    
73 (< 5) 580 Leslie Najera Houston YES Prep West HS 19:48.20 9:54/M    
74 45 485 Mia Dominguez Houston Yes Prep East End HS 19:50.51 9:55/M    
75 (< 5) 77 Mika Bowytz Briarwood HS 19:56.11 9:58/M    
76 46 637 Naizeth Leal Houston Young Womens Prep HS 20:01.78 10:01/M    
77 47 416 Guadalupe Sanchez Houston Sharpstown HS 20:06.62 10:03/M    
78 (> 7) 360 Caitlin Hsu Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 20:49.39 10:25/M    
79 (> 7) 357 Trisha Chatterjee Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 20:57.09 10:29/M    
80 48 630 Casey Calixto Houston Young Womens Prep HS 21:01.68 10:31/M    
81 49 641 Claudia Pimentel Houston Young Womens Prep HS 21:02.47 10:31/M    
82 50 639 Lesley Lopez Houston Young Womens Prep HS 21:05.16 10:33/M    
83 (> 7) 633 Ruby Duran Houston Young Womens Prep HS 21:07.99 10:34/M    
84 (< 5) 872 Leslie Garcia Lifestyle Christian HS 21:14.88 10:37/M    
85 (> 7) 363 Varshitha Krishnan Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 21:18.75 10:39/M    
86 (> 7) 629 Jailyn Bolden Houston Young Womens Prep HS 21:20.01 10:40/M    
87 (> 7) 638 Chelsea Lizcano Houston Young Womens Prep HS 21:27.60 10:44/M    
88 (> 7) 631 Cydney Cleare Houston Young Womens Prep HS 21:29.58 10:45/M    
89 (> 7) 358 Katherine Crabb Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 22:02.19 11:01/M    
90 (> 7) 364 Christian Lane Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 22:13.15 11:07/M    
91 51 399 Jasmine Duarte Houston Sharpstown HS 22:14.48 11:07/M    
92 52 488 Emily Rodriguez Houston Yes Prep East End HS 22:19.51 11:10/M    
93 53 605 Marely Garcia Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 22:31.19 11:16/M    
94 (> 7) 370 Christina Wang Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 22:41.64 11:21/M    
95 (< 5) 1057 Emma Stoehr Salt and Light Homeschool HS 22:50.40 11:25/M    
96 (< 5) 260 Gracie Anaya Hempstead HS 23:18.82 11:39/M    
97 54 1690 Rose Castillo YES Prep Northside HS 23:30.57 11:45/M    
98 (> 7) 354 Abigail Alvarez Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 23:56.19 11:58/M    
99 55 410 Joyce Mongege Houston Sharpstown HS 24:23.09 12:12/M    
100 (> 7) 411 Johanna Murcia Houston Sharpstown HS 24:26.54 12:13/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (> 7) 636 D'Yani Gates Houston Young Womens Prep HS 24:43.03 12:22/M    
102 56 610 Genevy Rubalcava Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 25:10.60 12:35/M    
103 (> 7) 627 Janisha Bailey Houston Young Womens Prep HS 25:30.85 12:45/M    
104 57 608 Adriana Herrera Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 26:15.77 13:08/M    
105 (> 7) 362 Jayden Juarez Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 30:08.27 15:04/M    
106 58 1694 Starr Vasquez YES Prep Northside HS 30:09.62 15:05/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

XC

Team - East Bernard HS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 27

Team Score (times): 1:14:33.87

Ave Time:14:54.77

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 164 Libby Hancock   2 2 14:26.04 14:26.04 0:00.00
2 172 Kimball Swiger   3 5 14:26.72 28:52.76 0:00.68
3 170 Kara Riley   5 10 14:52.42 43:45.18 0:26.38
4 169 Paige Nixon   8 18 15:18.66 59:03.84 0:52.62
5 171 Alyssa Schulte   9 27 15:30.03 1:14:33.87 1:03.99
6 168 Cana Mathys   (11) (38) 15:42.95 1:30:16.82 1:16.91
7 166 Caroline Kunz   (13) (51) 16:10.00 1:46:26.82 1:43.96
8 161 Kendall Douthit   More Than 7   17:17.68 2:03:44.50 2:51.64

Team - Houston Bellaire HS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:18:26.11

Ave Time:15:41.22

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 300 Luanyu Liu   1 1 14:11.87 14:11.87 0:00.00
2 307 Oroma Petro   4 5 14:29.37 28:41.24 0:17.50
3 305 Delia Pastore   14 19 16:15.57 44:56.81 2:03.70
4 295 Maya Anderson   18 37 16:33.37 1:01:30.18 2:21.50
5 296 Miranda Chodzko   21 58 16:55.93 1:18:26.11 2:44.06
6 301 Anna Macia   (22) (80) 17:00.19 1:35:26.30 2:48.32
7 298 Ashlyn Holly   (24) (104) 17:07.98 1:52:34.28 2:56.11
8 299 Esther Li   More Than 7   18:34.27 2:11:08.55 4:22.40
9 309 Olivia Sacks   More Than 7   18:48.31 2:29:56.86 4:36.44

Team - Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 66

Team Score (times): 1:20:10.85

Ave Time:16:02.17

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 355 Adjoa Asare   6 6 15:02.50 15:02.50 0:00.00
2 367 Viana Rodrigues   12 18 15:52.29 30:54.79 0:49.79
3 352 Dulce Alonso   15 33 16:23.93 47:18.72 1:21.43
4 359 Cyra Hanson   16 49 16:25.06 1:03:43.78 1:22.56
5 369 Laura Tan   17 66 16:27.07 1:20:10.85 1:24.57
6 366 Joanna Perez   (20) (86) 16:44.37 1:36:55.22 1:41.87
7 356 Rosheen Barazi   (26) (112) 17:38.58 1:54:33.80 2:36.08
8 361 Charlene Huang   More Than 7   18:12.16 2:12:45.96 3:09.66
9 365 Caroline Marchese   More Than 7   18:17.88 2:31:03.84 3:15.38
10 368 Emma Saenz   More Than 7   19:45.23 2:50:49.07 4:42.73
11 360 Caitlin Hsu   More Than 7   20:49.39 3:11:38.46 5:46.89
12 357 Trisha Chatterjee   More Than 7   20:57.09 3:32:35.55 5:54.59
13 363 Varshitha Krishnan   More Than 7   21:18.75 3:53:54.30 6:16.25
14 358 Katherine Crabb   More Than 7   22:02.19 4:15:56.49 6:59.69
15 364 Christian Lane   More Than 7   22:13.15 4:38:09.64 7:10.65
16 370 Christina Wang   More Than 7   22:41.64 5:00:51.28 7:39.14
17 354 Abigail Alvarez   More Than 7   23:56.19 5:24:47.47 8:53.69
18 362 Jayden Juarez   More Than 7   30:08.27 5:54:55.74 15:05.77

Team - Houston Westbury HS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:29:49.82

Ave Time:17:57.96

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 441 Avianna Johnson   10 10 15:30.56 15:30.56 0:00.00
2 445 Kearra Sumpter   25 35 17:21.72 32:52.28 1:51.16
3 443 Marlee Morgan   30 65 18:26.71 51:18.99 2:56.15
4 436 Giselle Guzman   35 100 18:48.70 1:10:07.69 3:18.14
5 444 Madisyn Reddic   43 143 19:42.13 1:29:49.82 4:11.57

Team - Houston Yes Prep East End HS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 1:34:10.74

Ave Time:18:50.15

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 487 Thania Muniz   28 28 18:00.49 18:00.49 0:00.00
2 489 Yosselin Torres   29 57 18:03.83 36:04.32 0:03.34
3 484 Aliana Amador   33 90 18:42.85 54:47.17 0:42.36
4 486 Emerald Montes   41 131 19:33.06 1:14:20.23 1:32.57
5 485 Mia Dominguez   45 176 19:50.51 1:34:10.74 1:50.02
6 488 Emily Rodriguez   (52) (228) 22:19.51 1:56:30.25 4:19.02

Team - Houston Sharpstown HS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:34:15.44

Ave Time:18:51.09

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 419 Rashell Varela   19 19 16:37.19 16:37.19 0:00.00
2 417 Sarid Silva   34 53 18:43.63 35:20.82 2:06.44
3 418 Janet Solorzano   37 90 19:11.45 54:32.27 2:34.26
4 407 Daniela Grande   42 132 19:36.55 1:14:08.82 2:59.36
5 416 Guadalupe Sanchez   47 179 20:06.62 1:34:15.44 3:29.43
6 399 Jasmine Duarte   (51) (230) 22:14.48 1:56:29.92 5:37.29
7 410 Joyce Mongege   (55) (285) 24:23.09 2:20:53.01 7:45.90
8 411 Johanna Murcia   More Than 7   24:26.54 2:45:19.55 7:49.35

Team - YES Prep Northside HS

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:37:54.03

Ave Time:19:34.81

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1692 Carla Martinez   23 23 17:05.62 17:05.62 0:00.00
2 1693 Aisha Martinez   32 55 18:38.04 35:43.66 1:32.42
3 1695 Roxanne Vazquez   39 94 19:19.70 55:03.36 2:14.08
4 1691 Miriam Esparza   40 134 19:20.10 1:14:23.46 2:14.48
5 1690 Rose Castillo   54 188 23:30.57 1:37:54.03 6:24.95
6 1694 Starr Vasquez   (58) (246) 30:09.62 2:08:03.65 13:04.00

Team - Houston Young Womens Prep HS

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 190

Team Score (times): 1:36:31.44

Ave Time:19:18.29

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 642 Mikayla Wheeler   27 27 17:40.94 17:40.94 0:00.00
2 632 Sequoia Cooke   31 58 18:33.36 36:14.30 0:52.42
3 635 Madilyn Gage   38 96 19:13.68 55:27.98 1:32.74
4 637 Naizeth Leal   46 142 20:01.78 1:15:29.76 2:20.84
5 630 Casey Calixto   48 190 21:01.68 1:36:31.44 3:20.74
6 641 Claudia Pimentel   (49) (239) 21:02.47 1:57:33.91 3:21.53
7 639 Lesley Lopez   (50) (289) 21:05.16 2:18:39.07 3:24.22
8 633 Ruby Duran   More Than 7   21:07.99 2:39:47.06 3:27.05
9 629 Jailyn Bolden   More Than 7   21:20.01 3:01:07.07 3:39.07
10 638 Chelsea Lizcano   More Than 7   21:27.60 3:22:34.67 3:46.66
11 631 Cydney Cleare   More Than 7   21:29.58 3:44:04.25 3:48.64
12 636 D'Yani Gates   More Than 7   24:43.03 4:08:47.28 7:02.09
13 627 Janisha Bailey   More Than 7   25:30.85 4:34:18.13 7:49.91

Team - Houston Yes Prep-SE HS

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 196

Team Score (times): 1:41:35.49

Ave Time:20:19.10

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 607 Millie Hernandez   7 7 15:18.25 15:18.25 0:00.00
2 606 Maiya Hernandez   36 43 18:52.60 34:10.85 3:34.35
3 609 Madison Medina   44 87 19:42.85 53:53.70 4:24.60
4 605 Marely Garcia   53 140 22:31.19 1:16:24.89 7:12.94
5 610 Genevy Rubalcava   56 196 25:10.60 1:41:35.49 9:52.35
6 608 Adriana Herrera   (57) (253) 26:15.77 2:07:51.26 10:57.52

Team - Briarwood HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 76 Jenna Baird   Less Than 5   16:18.48 16:18.48 0:00.00
2 78 Kate Munson   Less Than 5   17:55.10 34:13.58 1:36.62
3 77 Mika Bowytz   Less Than 5   19:56.11 54:09.69 3:37.63

Team - Faith West Academy HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 207 Sara Porter   Less Than 5   14:42.10 14:42.10 0:00.00
2 206 Hailey Hirst   Less Than 5   15:03.75 29:45.85 0:21.65
3 208 Clara Watts   Less Than 5   18:02.07 47:47.92 3:19.97

Team - Founders Christian HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 235 Sara Baker   Less Than 5   14:42.18 14:42.18 0:00.00

Team - Hempstead HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 260 Gracie Anaya   Less Than 5   23:18.82 23:18.82 0:00.00

Team - Highlands Latin Cottage HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 285 Molly Murphy   Less Than 5   14:31.45 14:31.45 0:00.00

Team - Houston YES Prep West HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 579 Leslie H   Less Than 5   17:37.25 17:37.25 0:00.00
2 578 Jamie Escote   Less Than 5   19:35.48 37:12.73 1:58.23
3 580 Leslie Najera   Less Than 5   19:48.20 57:00.93 2:10.95

Team - Houston YES Prep White Oak HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 589 Alex Segovia   Less Than 5   16:41.14 16:41.14 0:00.00

Team - Lifestyle Christian HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 873 Jillian Peach   Less Than 5   18:10.76 18:10.76 0:00.00
2 872 Leslie Garcia   Less Than 5   21:14.88 39:25.64 3:04.12

Team - Northland Christian HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 932 Abigail Weitstruck   Less Than 5   14:25.84 14:25.84 0:00.00
2 933 Sarah Zollo   Less Than 5   16:05.42 30:31.26 1:39.58

Team - Post Oak HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1033 Abigail Lynn   Less Than 5   14:58.05 14:58.05 0:00.00
2 1034 Emily Routbort   Less Than 5   16:45.79 31:43.84 1:47.74

Team - Salt and Light Homeschool HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1056 Makayla Hurtado   Less Than 5   13:49.23 13:49.23 0:00.00
2 1057 Emma Stoehr   Less Than 5   22:50.40 36:39.63 9:01.17

Team - Second Baptist HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1127 Aneli Zetino   Less Than 5   16:58.86 16:58.86 0:00.00
2 1126 Heidi Wainwright   Less Than 5   17:50.54 34:49.40 0:51.68

Team - The Woodlands Christian HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1520 Abigail Armour   Less Than 5   17:16.87 17:16.87 0:00.00
2 1524 Ashley Watterson   Less Than 5   17:34.60 34:51.47 0:17.73
3 1521 Abigail Bagnoli   Less Than 5   19:44.42 54:35.89 2:27.55

Team - Trinity Classical HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1557 Antonella Anderson   Less Than 5   15:36.36 15:36.36 0:00.00