September 30, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Girls

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 472 Andrew Ibhahe Houston Wisdom HS 16:27.03 8:14/M    
2 (< 5) 468 Jeremy Aponte Cotto Houston Wisdom HS 17:29.22 8:45/M    

Final Team Results - Boys

Varsity Girls

XC

Team - Houston Wisdom HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 472 Andrew Ibhahe   Less Than 5   16:27.03 16:27.03 0:00.00
2 468 Jeremy Aponte Cotto   Less Than 5   17:29.22 33:56.25 1:02.19

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

XC

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 160 Jessica Rabius East Bernard HS 11:55.75 5:58/M    
2 2 1512 Ellenor Catron The Woodlands Christian HS 12:01.85 6:01/M    
3 3 158 MacKensi Muzik East Bernard HS 12:23.79 6:12/M    
4 4 1515 Emily Jasek The Woodlands Christian HS 12:32.15 6:16/M    
5 5 156 Jillian Hlavinka East Bernard HS 12:43.46 6:22/M    
6 6 1514 Olivia Gregory The Woodlands Christian HS 12:50.75 6:25/M    
7 7 293 Cate Urbani Houston Bellaire HS 13:00.00 6:30/M    
8 8 290 Lauren Ohler Houston Bellaire HS 13:06.13 6:33/M    
9 9 153 Aracely Acevedo East Bernard HS 13:13.41 6:37/M    
10 (< 5) 698 Natasha Wright John Paul II (New Braunfels) HS 13:13.57 6:37/M    
11 10 481 Naomi Rivas Houston Yes Prep East End HS 13:15.19 6:38/M    
12 11 159 Brooke Petrennella East Bernard HS 13:16.73 6:38/M    
13 12 154 Madison Crist East Bernard HS 13:17.80 6:39/M    
14 (< 5) 68 Madelyn Kubicki Bay Area Christian HS 13:18.36 6:39/M    
15 13 346 Ileana Michel Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 13:18.83 6:39/M    
16 14 157 Gracelyn Martinez East Bernard HS 13:27.52 6:44/M    
17 (> 7) 155 Caitlyn Fuechec East Bernard HS 13:40.60 6:50/M    
18 15 347 Ritika Palacharla Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 13:49.98 6:55/M    
19 16 879 Anna Katerina Arroyos Logos Preparatory HS 13:52.83 6:56/M    
20 17 599 Angelica Ayala Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 13:55.50 6:58/M    
21 18 1519 Megan Worthington The Woodlands Christian HS 14:01.87 7:01/M    
22 (< 5) 120 Whitney Stire Covenant Christian (Conroe) HS 14:03.47 7:02/M    
23 19 345 Yasmine Mejia Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 14:05.87 7:03/M    
24 (< 5) 246 Alyssa Lopez Frassati Catholic HS 14:07.31 7:04/M    
25 20 289 Andrea Lechin Houston Bellaire HS 14:07.76 7:04/M    
26 (> 7) 163 Logan Goudeau East Bernard HS 14:09.94 7:05/M    
27 21 1124 Caroline Torn Second Baptist HS 14:12.60 7:06/M    
28 (< 5) 695 Jacqui Martinez John Paul II (New Braunfels) HS 14:15.06 7:08/M    
29 22 292 Kate Robbins Houston Bellaire HS 14:15.99 7:08/M    
30 23 1518 Danielle Wassell The Woodlands Christian HS 14:21.54 7:11/M    
31 24 344 Tiffany Kottukkal Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 14:25.10 7:13/M    
32 25 291 Imnet Petro Houston Bellaire HS 14:25.30 7:13/M    
33 26 1517 Fern Shirley The Woodlands Christian HS 14:30.50 7:15/M    
34 27 350 Zosia Sandweiss Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 14:33.36 7:17/M    
35 28 1682 Alondra Alcantar YES Prep Northside HS 14:33.43 7:17/M    
36 (> 7) 165 Julia Janczak East Bernard HS 14:37.23 7:19/M    
37 29 1122 Victoria Ryan Second Baptist HS 14:38.79 7:19/M    
38 30 1263 Jian Liang St Thomas Episcopal HS 14:42.58 7:21/M    
39 31 1083 Trinity Hall Sealy HS 14:43.92 7:22/M    
40 32 881 Katriel Cole Logos Preparatory HS 14:44.94 7:22/M    
41 (< 5) 220 Anna Hirth First Baptist Christian HS 14:45.13 7:23/M    
42 33 348 Alexandra Rossmiller Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 14:46.42 7:23/M    
43 34 351 Emma Wheat Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 14:50.08 7:25/M    
44 (< 5) 467 Katija Soumaoro Houston Wisdom HS 14:50.68 7:25/M    
45 35 880 Jessica Chavez Logos Preparatory HS 14:51.51 7:26/M    
46 36 1084 Madison Manak Sealy HS 14:52.14 7:26/M    
47 37 1516 Nari Mathis The Woodlands Christian HS 14:54.97 7:27/M    
48 38 402 Mathilde Mujawabera Houston Sharpstown HS 14:56.51 7:28/M    
49 39 403 Jessica Oliver Houston Sharpstown HS 15:00.84 7:30/M    
50 40 598 Genavi Ambriz Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 15:06.21 7:33/M    
51 (> 7) 349 Grace Rossmiller Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS 15:07.69 7:34/M    
52 41 1079 Coral Becerra Sealy HS 15:12.03 7:36/M    
53 (< 5) 564 Aaliyeah Mendez Houston YES Prep North Forest HS 15:12.14 7:36/M    
54 42 477 Lia Dominguez Houston Yes Prep East End HS 15:22.06 7:41/M    
55 43 603 Tonya Hernandez Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 15:22.17 7:41/M    
56 44 544 Lluvia Rodriguez Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS 15:23.08 7:42/M    
57 45 545 Jacqueline Rodriguez Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS 15:24.54 7:42/M    
58 46 1118 Janie Cagle Second Baptist HS 15:26.47 7:43/M    
59 47 917 Annie Chuoke Lutheran-South HS 15:31.58 7:46/M    
60 48 918 Annabelle Clark Lutheran-South HS 15:33.64 7:47/M    
61 49 1117 Olivia Antona Second Baptist HS 15:33.93 7:47/M    
62 50 919 Hope Huber Lutheran-South HS 15:36.19 7:48/M    
63 51 502 Fernanda Sifuentes Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward HS 15:39.70 7:50/M    
64 52 1689 Linette Rodriguez YES Prep Northside HS 15:39.76 7:50/M    
65 53 483 Geraldine Villagomez Houston Yes Prep East End HS 15:43.84 7:52/M    
66 (< 5) 245 Gianna Airola Frassati Catholic HS 15:44.37 7:52/M    
67 54 1684 Nicole Enriquez YES Prep Northside HS 15:45.88 7:53/M    
68 55 482 Samantha Trevino Houston Yes Prep East End HS 15:48.87 7:54/M    
69 56 1082 Celest Garcia Sealy HS 15:49.23 7:55/M    
70 57 258 Aneliz Rodriguez Hempstead HS 15:50.39 7:55/M    
71 58 1081 Lauren Garcia Sealy HS 15:52.14 7:56/M    
72 (< 5) 250 Denise Simon Frassati Catholic HS 15:52.19 7:56/M    
73 59 129 Daniella Cruz Cristo Rey Jesuit College Prep HS 15:55.27 7:58/M    
74 (> 7) 1513 Meredith Frey The Woodlands Christian HS 15:55.56 7:58/M    
75 60 501 Kassandra Gomez Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward HS 15:57.67 7:59/M    
76 61 1686 Emily Perez YES Prep Northside HS 16:06.46 8:03/M    
77 (< 5) 222 Madesyn Whittaker First Baptist Christian HS 16:07.22 8:04/M    
78 62 1260 Celia Houston St Thomas Episcopal HS 16:09.93 8:05/M    
79 63 1080 Haley Coronnis Sealy HS 16:13.44 8:07/M    
80 64 480 Celeste Lopez Houston Yes Prep East End HS 16:13.63 8:07/M    
81 65 1261 Amerika Kohne-Sanchez St Thomas Episcopal HS 16:15.80 8:08/M    
82 66 1123 Chloe Tondera Second Baptist HS 16:16.38 8:08/M    
83 67 1121 Kassidy MacKenzie Second Baptist HS 16:18.26 8:09/M    
84 68 1120 Kaitlyn Kollmorgen Second Baptist HS 16:24.26 8:12/M    
85 69 680 Joyfull Gladrial International Leadership - Katy-Westpark HS 16:25.86 8:13/M    
86 70 1688 Dania Ramirez YES Prep Northside HS 16:27.41 8:14/M    
87 (< 5) 697 Grace Sayen John Paul II (New Braunfels) HS 16:30.05 8:15/M    
88 (< 5) 247 Lauren Reynolds Frassati Catholic HS 16:31.26 8:16/M    
89 71 396 Valeria Arce Houston Sharpstown HS 16:34.08 8:17/M    
90 (< 5) 437 Stacy Iwunze Houston Westbury HS 16:40.83 8:20/M    
91 (> 7) 1522 Megan Hanigan The Woodlands Christian HS 16:42.22 8:21/M    
92 72 1683 Isabel Calderon YES Prep Northside HS 16:43.19 8:22/M    
93 73 504 Emily Smith Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward HS 16:45.40 8:23/M    
94 74 604 Jaydee Ramos Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 16:48.24 8:24/M    
95 75 1611 Natalye Contreras YES Prep North Central HS 16:52.29 8:26/M    
96 76 543 Karla Martinez Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS 16:53.06 8:27/M    
97 77 924 Gabi Scotto Lutheran-South HS 16:53.12 8:27/M    
98 78 921 Mary Catherine Adams Lutheran-South HS 16:54.06 8:27/M    
99 79 478 Rosalva Guttiurez Houston Yes Prep East End HS 16:54.15 8:27/M    
100 (> 7) 1119 Caroline Crocker-Gordon Second Baptist HS 16:54.70 8:27/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 80 1613 Jacqueline Guzman YES Prep North Central HS 16:56.77 8:28/M    
102 81 1266 Phoebe Valdez St Thomas Episcopal HS 16:59.12 8:30/M    
103 (< 5) 566 Aurora Rubio Houston YES Prep North Forest HS 17:00.19 8:30/M    
104 82 546 Jacqueline Salinas Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS 17:00.78 8:30/M    
105 83 500 Karla Garcia Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward HS 17:02.21 8:31/M    
106 84 479 Karina Hernandez Houston Yes Prep East End HS 17:04.35 8:32/M    
107 85 601 Priscilla Cubos Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 17:04.80 8:32/M    
108 86 1265 Ellen Tillery St Thomas Episcopal HS 17:07.12 8:34/M    
109 87 600 Julissa Banda Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 17:08.46 8:34/M    
110 88 1685 Denali Lopez YES Prep Northside HS 17:09.90 8:35/M    
111 89 1610 Nalanie Benitez YES Prep North Central HS 17:10.25 8:35/M    
112 (< 5) 911 Jackie Garcia Lutheran-North HS 17:10.63 8:35/M    
113 (< 5) 910 Bella Batterson Lutheran-North HS 17:14.67 8:37/M    
114 90 398 Elvia Castillo Houston Sharpstown HS 17:23.54 8:42/M    
115 (> 7) 476 Lucy Avellaneda Houston Yes Prep East End HS 17:29.69 8:45/M    
116 91 884 Isabelle Parry Logos Preparatory HS 17:33.88 8:47/M    
117 (> 7) 1687 Erika Ramirez YES Prep Northside HS 17:37.98 8:49/M    
118 92 400 Yaneli Garcia Houston Sharpstown HS 17:38.92 8:49/M    
119 93 883 Kayla Moya Logos Preparatory HS 17:40.46 8:50/M    
120 94 255 Sally Pacheco Hempstead HS 17:41.42 8:51/M    
121 95 253 Amy Jimenez Hempstead HS 17:49.23 8:55/M    
122 (< 5) 563 Cynthia Gutierrez Houston YES Prep North Forest HS 17:58.52 8:59/M    
123 96 503 Ashley Silva Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward HS 18:07.29 9:04/M    
124 97 540 Nancy Cueto Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS 18:15.28 9:08/M    
125 98 602 Debanhi Guerrero Houston Yes Prep-SE HS 18:15.44 9:08/M    
126 99 1612 Amy Garza YES Prep North Central HS 18:21.63 9:11/M    
127 (< 5) 645 Emily Ramirez Humble HS 18:32.19 9:16/M    
128 100 134 Stephanie Lemus Cristo Rey Jesuit College Prep HS 18:39.07 9:20/M    
129 101 1259 Kate Grimley St Thomas Episcopal HS 18:47.38 9:24/M    
130 102 252 Juanita Hernandez Hempstead HS 18:47.81 9:24/M    
131 103 923 Fernanda Salazar Lutheran-South HS 19:04.86 9:32/M    
132 104 256 Alma Perez Hempstead HS 19:13.25 9:37/M    
133 105 132 Madison Hernandez Cristo Rey Jesuit College Prep HS 19:19.74 9:40/M    
134 106 683 Gabrielle Levell International Leadership - Katy-Westpark HS 20:06.29 10:03/M    
135 107 547 Joanna Garcia Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS 20:10.84 10:05/M    
136 (< 5) 568 Erika Saldivar Houston YES Prep North Forest HS 20:18.04 10:09/M    
137 108 548 Rosa Vargas Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS 20:33.31 10:17/M    
138 109 1614 Jeanette Pedraza YES Prep North Central HS 20:53.88 10:27/M    
139 110 1616 Mia West YES Prep North Central HS 21:07.83 10:34/M    
140 (< 5) 650 Viatris Valdez Gonzalez Humble HS 22:04.59 11:02/M    
141 (< 5) 648 Madison Simpson Humble HS 22:26.32 11:13/M    
142 111 138 Melanie McDonald Cristo Rey Jesuit College Prep HS 23:13.72 11:37/M    
143 112 135 Nefertiti Dorantes Cristo Rey Jesuit College Prep HS 23:25.20 11:43/M    
144 113 681 Gisel Gonzalez International Leadership - Katy-Westpark HS 23:30.91 11:45/M    
145 114 688 Valeria Soto International Leadership - Katy-Westpark HS 24:04.25 12:02/M    
146 115 685 Gabriela Rodriguez International Leadership - Katy-Westpark HS 24:49.83 12:25/M    

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

XC

Team - East Bernard HS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 29

Team Score (times): 1:03:33.14

Ave Time:12:42.63

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 160 Jessica Rabius   1 1 11:55.75 11:55.75 0:00.00
2 158 MacKensi Muzik   3 4 12:23.79 24:19.54 0:28.04
3 156 Jillian Hlavinka   5 9 12:43.46 37:03.00 0:47.71
4 153 Aracely Acevedo   9 18 13:13.41 50:16.41 1:17.66
5 159 Brooke Petrennella   11 29 13:16.73 1:03:33.14 1:20.98
6 154 Madison Crist   (12) (41) 13:17.80 1:16:50.94 1:22.05
7 157 Gracelyn Martinez   (14) (55) 13:27.52 1:30:18.46 1:31.77
8 155 Caitlyn Fuechec   More Than 7   13:40.60 1:43:59.06 1:44.85
9 163 Logan Goudeau   More Than 7   14:09.94 1:58:09.00 2:14.19
10 165 Julia Janczak   More Than 7   14:37.23 2:12:46.23 2:41.48

Team - The Woodlands Christian HS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:05:48.16

Ave Time:13:09.63

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1512 Ellenor Catron   2 2 12:01.85 12:01.85 0:00.00
2 1515 Emily Jasek   4 6 12:32.15 24:34.00 0:30.30
3 1514 Olivia Gregory   6 12 12:50.75 37:24.75 0:48.90
4 1519 Megan Worthington   18 30 14:01.87 51:26.62 2:00.02
5 1518 Danielle Wassell   23 53 14:21.54 1:05:48.16 2:19.69
6 1517 Fern Shirley   (26) (79) 14:30.50 1:20:18.66 2:28.65
7 1516 Nari Mathis   (37) (116) 14:54.97 1:35:13.63 2:53.12
8 1513 Meredith Frey   More Than 7   15:55.56 1:51:09.19 3:53.71
9 1522 Megan Hanigan   More Than 7   16:42.22 2:07:51.41 4:40.37

Team - Houston Bellaire HS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 82

Team Score (times): 1:08:55.18

Ave Time:13:47.04

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 293 Cate Urbani   7 7 13:00.00 13:00.00 0:00.00
2 290 Lauren Ohler   8 15 13:06.13 26:06.13 0:06.13
3 289 Andrea Lechin   20 35 14:07.76 40:13.89 1:07.76
4 292 Kate Robbins   22 57 14:15.99 54:29.88 1:15.99
5 291 Imnet Petro   25 82 14:25.30 1:08:55.18 1:25.30

Team - Houston Carnegie Vanguard HS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:10:13.14

Ave Time:14:02.63

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 346 Ileana Michel   13 13 13:18.83 13:18.83 0:00.00
2 347 Ritika Palacharla   15 28 13:49.98 27:08.81 0:31.15
3 345 Yasmine Mejia   19 47 14:05.87 41:14.68 0:47.04
4 344 Tiffany Kottukkal   24 71 14:25.10 55:39.78 1:06.27
5 350 Zosia Sandweiss   27 98 14:33.36 1:10:13.14 1:14.53
6 348 Alexandra Rossmiller   (33) (131) 14:46.42 1:24:59.56 1:27.59
7 351 Emma Wheat   (34) (165) 14:50.08 1:39:49.64 1:31.25
8 349 Grace Rossmiller   More Than 7   15:07.69 1:54:57.33 1:48.86

Team - Second Baptist HS

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 211

Team Score (times): 1:16:08.17

Ave Time:15:13.63

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1124 Caroline Torn   21 21 14:12.60 14:12.60 0:00.00
2 1122 Victoria Ryan   29 50 14:38.79 28:51.39 0:26.19
3 1118 Janie Cagle   46 96 15:26.47 44:17.86 1:13.87
4 1117 Olivia Antona   49 145 15:33.93 59:51.79 1:21.33
5 1123 Chloe Tondera   66 211 16:16.38 1:16:08.17 2:03.78
6 1121 Kassidy MacKenzie   (67) (278) 16:18.26 1:32:26.43 2:05.66
7 1120 Kaitlyn Kollmorgen   (68) (346) 16:24.26 1:48:50.69 2:11.66
8 1119 Caroline Crocker-Gordon   More Than 7   16:54.70 2:05:45.39 2:42.10

Team - Sealy HS

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 222

Team Score (times): 1:16:29.46

Ave Time:15:17.89

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1083 Trinity Hall   31 31 14:43.92 14:43.92 0:00.00
2 1084 Madison Manak   36 67 14:52.14 29:36.06 0:08.22
3 1079 Coral Becerra   41 108 15:12.03 44:48.09 0:28.11
4 1082 Celest Garcia   56 164 15:49.23 1:00:37.32 1:05.31
5 1081 Lauren Garcia   58 222 15:52.14 1:16:29.46 1:08.22
6 1080 Haley Coronnis   (63) (285) 16:13.44 1:32:42.90 1:29.52

Team - Houston Yes Prep East End HS

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 224

Team Score (times): 1:16:23.59

Ave Time:15:16.72

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 481 Naomi Rivas   10 10 13:15.19 13:15.19 0:00.00
2 477 Lia Dominguez   42 52 15:22.06 28:37.25 2:06.87
3 483 Geraldine Villagomez   53 105 15:43.84 44:21.09 2:28.65
4 482 Samantha Trevino   55 160 15:48.87 1:00:09.96 2:33.68
5 480 Celeste Lopez   64 224 16:13.63 1:16:23.59 2:58.44
6 478 Rosalva Guttiurez   (79) (303) 16:54.15 1:33:17.74 3:38.96
7 479 Karina Hernandez   (84) (387) 17:04.35 1:50:22.09 3:49.16
8 476 Lucy Avellaneda   More Than 7   17:29.69 2:07:51.78 4:14.50

Team - Houston Yes Prep-SE HS

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 1:18:16.92

Ave Time:15:39.38

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 599 Angelica Ayala   17 17 13:55.50 13:55.50 0:00.00
2 598 Genavi Ambriz   40 57 15:06.21 29:01.71 1:10.71
3 603 Tonya Hernandez   43 100 15:22.17 44:23.88 1:26.67
4 604 Jaydee Ramos   74 174 16:48.24 1:01:12.12 2:52.74
5 601 Priscilla Cubos   85 259 17:04.80 1:18:16.92 3:09.30
6 600 Julissa Banda   (87) (346) 17:08.46 1:35:25.38 3:12.96
7 602 Debanhi Guerrero   (98) (444) 18:15.44 1:53:40.82 4:19.94

Team - YES Prep Northside HS

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 265

Team Score (times): 1:18:32.94

Ave Time:15:42.59

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1682 Alondra Alcantar   28 28 14:33.43 14:33.43 0:00.00
2 1689 Linette Rodriguez   52 80 15:39.76 30:13.19 1:06.33
3 1684 Nicole Enriquez   54 134 15:45.88 45:59.07 1:12.45
4 1686 Emily Perez   61 195 16:06.46 1:02:05.53 1:33.03
5 1688 Dania Ramirez   70 265 16:27.41 1:18:32.94 1:53.98
6 1683 Isabel Calderon   (72) (337) 16:43.19 1:35:16.13 2:09.76
7 1685 Denali Lopez   (88) (425) 17:09.90 1:52:26.03 2:36.47
8 1687 Erika Ramirez   More Than 7   17:37.98 2:10:04.01 3:04.55

Team - Logos Preparatory HS

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 267

Team Score (times): 1:18:43.62

Ave Time:15:44.72

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 879 Anna Katerina Arroyos   16 16 13:52.83 13:52.83 0:00.00
2 881 Katriel Cole   32 48 14:44.94 28:37.77 0:52.11
3 880 Jessica Chavez   35 83 14:51.51 43:29.28 0:58.68
4 884 Isabelle Parry   91 174 17:33.88 1:01:03.16 3:41.05
5 883 Kayla Moya   93 267 17:40.46 1:18:43.62 3:47.63

Team - Lutheran-South HS

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 300

Team Score (times): 1:20:28.59

Ave Time:16:05.72

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 917 Annie Chuoke   47 47 15:31.58 15:31.58 0:00.00
2 918 Annabelle Clark   48 95 15:33.64 31:05.22 0:02.06
3 919 Hope Huber   50 145 15:36.19 46:41.41 0:04.61
4 924 Gabi Scotto   77 222 16:53.12 1:03:34.53 1:21.54
5 921 Mary Catherine Adams   78 300 16:54.06 1:20:28.59 1:22.48
6 923 Fernanda Salazar   (103) (403) 19:04.86 1:39:33.45 3:33.28

Team - St Thomas Episcopal HS

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 324

Team Score (times): 1:21:14.55

Ave Time:16:14.91

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1263 Jian Liang   30 30 14:42.58 14:42.58 0:00.00
2 1260 Celia Houston   62 92 16:09.93 30:52.51 1:27.35
3 1261 Amerika Kohne-Sanchez   65 157 16:15.80 47:08.31 1:33.22
4 1266 Phoebe Valdez   81 238 16:59.12 1:04:07.43 2:16.54
5 1265 Ellen Tillery   86 324 17:07.12 1:21:14.55 2:24.54
6 1259 Kate Grimley   (101) (425) 18:47.38 1:40:01.93 4:04.80

Team - Houston Sharpstown HS

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 330

Team Score (times): 1:21:33.89

Ave Time:16:18.78

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 402 Mathilde Mujawabera   38 38 14:56.51 14:56.51 0:00.00
2 403 Jessica Oliver   39 77 15:00.84 29:57.35 0:04.33
3 396 Valeria Arce   71 148 16:34.08 46:31.43 1:37.57
4 398 Elvia Castillo   90 238 17:23.54 1:03:54.97 2:27.03
5 400 Yaneli Garcia   92 330 17:38.92 1:21:33.89 2:42.41

Team - Houston YES Prep Gulfton HS

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 344

Team Score (times): 1:22:56.74

Ave Time:16:35.35

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 544 Lluvia Rodriguez   44 44 15:23.08 15:23.08 0:00.00
2 545 Jacqueline Rodriguez   45 89 15:24.54 30:47.62 0:01.46
3 543 Karla Martinez   76 165 16:53.06 47:40.68 1:29.98
4 546 Jacqueline Salinas   82 247 17:00.78 1:04:41.46 1:37.70
5 540 Nancy Cueto   97 344 18:15.28 1:22:56.74 2:52.20
6 547 Joanna Garcia   (107) (451) 20:10.84 1:43:07.58 4:47.76
7 548 Rosa Vargas   (108) (559) 20:33.31 2:03:40.89 5:10.23

Team - Houston YES Prep Fifth Ward HS

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 363

Team Score (times): 1:23:32.27

Ave Time:16:42.45

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 502 Fernanda Sifuentes   51 51 15:39.70 15:39.70 0:00.00
2 501 Kassandra Gomez   60 111 15:57.67 31:37.37 0:17.97
3 504 Emily Smith   73 184 16:45.40 48:22.77 1:05.70
4 500 Karla Garcia   83 267 17:02.21 1:05:24.98 1:22.51
5 503 Ashley Silva   96 363 18:07.29 1:23:32.27 2:27.59

Team - YES Prep North Central HS

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 452

Team Score (times): 1:30:14.82

Ave Time:18:02.96

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1611 Natalye Contreras   75 75 16:52.29 16:52.29 0:00.00
2 1613 Jacqueline Guzman   80 155 16:56.77 33:49.06 0:04.48
3 1610 Nalanie Benitez   89 244 17:10.25 50:59.31 0:17.96
4 1612 Amy Garza   99 343 18:21.63 1:09:20.94 1:29.34
5 1614 Jeanette Pedraza   109 452 20:53.88 1:30:14.82 4:01.59
6 1616 Mia West   (110) (562) 21:07.83 1:51:22.65 4:15.54

Team - Hempstead HS

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 452

Team Score (times): 1:29:22.10

Ave Time:17:52.42

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 258 Aneliz Rodriguez   57 57 15:50.39 15:50.39 0:00.00
2 255 Sally Pacheco   94 151 17:41.42 33:31.81 1:51.03
3 253 Amy Jimenez   95 246 17:49.23 51:21.04 1:58.84
4 252 Juanita Hernandez   102 348 18:47.81 1:10:08.85 2:57.42
5 256 Alma Perez   104 452 19:13.25 1:29:22.10 3:22.86

Team - Cristo Rey Jesuit College Prep HS

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 487

Team Score (times): 1:40:33.00

Ave Time:20:06.60

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 129 Daniella Cruz   59 59 15:55.27 15:55.27 0:00.00
2 134 Stephanie Lemus   100 159 18:39.07 34:34.34 2:43.80
3 132 Madison Hernandez   105 264 19:19.74 53:54.08 3:24.47
4 138 Melanie McDonald   111 375 23:13.72 1:17:07.80 7:18.45
5 135 Nefertiti Dorantes   112 487 23:25.20 1:40:33.00 7:29.93

Team - International Leadership - Katy-Wes

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 517

Team Score (times): 1:48:57.14

Ave Time:21:47.43

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 680 Joyfull Gladrial   69 69 16:25.86 16:25.86 0:00.00
2 683 Gabrielle Levell   106 175 20:06.29 36:32.15 3:40.43
3 681 Gisel Gonzalez   113 288 23:30.91 1:00:03.06 7:05.05
4 688 Valeria Soto   114 402 24:04.25 1:24:07.31 7:38.39
5 685 Gabriela Rodriguez   115 517 24:49.83 1:48:57.14 8:23.97

Team - Bay Area Christian HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 68 Madelyn Kubicki   Less Than 5   13:18.36 13:18.36 0:00.00

Team - Covenant Christian (Conroe) HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 120 Whitney Stire   Less Than 5   14:03.47 14:03.47 0:00.00

Team - First Baptist Christian HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 220 Anna Hirth   Less Than 5   14:45.13 14:45.13 0:00.00
2 222 Madesyn Whittaker   Less Than 5   16:07.22 30:52.35 1:22.09

Team - Frassati Catholic HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 246 Alyssa Lopez   Less Than 5   14:07.31 14:07.31 0:00.00
2 245 Gianna Airola   Less Than 5   15:44.37 29:51.68 1:37.06
3 250 Denise Simon   Less Than 5   15:52.19 45:43.87 1:44.88
4 247 Lauren Reynolds   Less Than 5   16:31.26 1:02:15.13 2:23.95

Team - Houston Westbury HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 437 Stacy Iwunze   Less Than 5   16:40.83 16:40.83 0:00.00

Team - Houston Wisdom HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 467 Katija Soumaoro   Less Than 5   14:50.68 14:50.68 0:00.00

Team - Houston YES Prep North Forest HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 564 Aaliyeah Mendez   Less Than 5   15:12.14 15:12.14 0:00.00
2 566 Aurora Rubio   Less Than 5   17:00.19 32:12.33 1:48.05
3 563 Cynthia Gutierrez   Less Than 5   17:58.52 50:10.85 2:46.38
4 568 Erika Saldivar   Less Than 5   20:18.04 1:10:28.89 5:05.90

Team - Humble HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 645 Emily Ramirez   Less Than 5   18:32.19 18:32.19 0:00.00
2 650 Viatris Valdez Gonzalez   Less Than 5   22:04.59 40:36.78 3:32.40
3 648 Madison Simpson   Less Than 5   22:26.32 1:03:03.10 3:54.13

Team - John Paul II (New Braunfels) HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 698 Natasha Wright   Less Than 5   13:13.57 13:13.57 0:00.00
2 695 Jacqui Martinez   Less Than 5   14:15.06 27:28.63 1:01.49
3 697 Grace Sayen   Less Than 5   16:30.05 43:58.68 3:16.48

Team - Lutheran-North HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name   O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 911 Jackie Garcia   Less Than 5   17:10.63 17:10.63 0:00.00
2 910 Bella Batterson   Less Than 5   17:14.67 34:25.30 0:04.04