2017 Seguin Matadore XC Invitational

September 30, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

1142

Courtney Lineberry Steele HS

20:55.64

11:15/M

 

2

2

1141

Bonnie Lineberry Steele HS

21:09.13

11:22/M

 

3

3

82

Alexia Engel Boerne Champion HS

21:26.39

 

4

4

161

Claudia Alba Calvary Chapel HS

21:28.15

7:09/M

 

5

5

1150

Shae Valenzuela Steele HS

21:29.57

11:33/M

 

6

(< 5)

1331

MADISON RIOJAS Warren

21:36.74

11:37/M

 

7

6

1073

Nayeli Segura Seguin HS

21:37.50

7:12/M

 

8

7

1234

Deanna Garcia Veterans Memorial HS

21:38.14

11:38/M

 

9

8

1136

Kacendra Cyr Steele HS

21:38.90

11:38/M

 

10

9

1238

Kylie Villanueva Veterans Memorial HS

21:42.89

11:40/M

 

11

(< 5)

220

Self Madi Canyon Lake HS

21:42.90

7:14/M

 

12

(< 5)

1333

BRYLEE BRIM Warren

21:47.89

11:43/M

 

13

10

1145

Sydney Parker Steele HS

21:50.34

11:44/M

 

14

11

850

Sasha Dunn New Braunfels

21:59.52

11:49/M

 

15

12

854

Clara Lusby New Braunfels

22:12.37

11:56/M

 

16

13

193

dunivan mckenzie Canyon HS

22:18.46

11:59/M

 

17

14

1146

Elizabeth Patrick Steele HS

22:18.65

11:59/M

 

18

15

715

ANGELINA PULIDO Medina Valley HS

22:20.64

12:00/M

 

19

16

1194

Hannah Thurow Taft HS

22:21.30

12:01/M

 

20

17

848

Ana Elisa Quinonez New Braunfels

22:29.31

12:05/M

 

21

18

81

Halle Rios Boerne Champion HS

22:35.54

 

22

19

710

KELBI WINTERS Medina Valley HS

22:38.90

12:10/M

 

23

20

499

Jennifer Alcala Highlands HS

22:39.37

12:11/M

 

24

21

287

Chloe Canseco Clemens HS

22:41.82

12:12/M

 

25

(< 5)

1366

Leigh Ann Aldridge Southwest HS

22:45.15

12:14/M

 

26

(< 5)

1335

Gianna Gomez Warren

22:46.90

12:14/M

 

27

22

508

Maria Valdez Highlands HS

22:49.36

12:16/M

 

28

23

616

Sierra Knight Marion HS

22:58.28

7:39/M

 

29

24

190

petitt bella Canyon HS

22:58.65

12:21/M

 

30

25

1241

Jackie Carrasco Veterans Memorial HS

23:01.11

12:22/M

 

31

26

1147

Gabby Potts Steele HS

23:01.90

12:22/M

 

32

(> 7)

1131

Ashley Adams Steele HS

23:02.16

12:23/M

 

33

27

295

Nina Thompson Clemens HS

23:02.94

12:23/M

 

34

28

191

hayes alexis Canyon HS

23:03.65

12:24/M

 

35

29

1025

Aly Baker San Marcos HS

23:04.75

12:24/M

 

36

30

83

Marissa Benavides Boerne Champion HS

23:05.56

 

37

31

135

Megan Newman Boerne HS

23:10.40

12:27/M

 

38

32

1237

Jenevive Hadas Veterans Memorial HS

23:10.46

12:27/M

 

39

(> 7)

1140

Tori Johnson Steele HS

23:10.85

12:27/M

 

40

33

855

Layla Mendiola New Braunfels

23:12.90

12:28/M

 

41

34

621

Breanna Valadez Marion HS

23:15.66

7:45/M

 

42

(> 7)

1151

Aidyn Vargas Steele HS

23:16.57

12:31/M

 

43

35

165

Evan Perez Calvary Chapel HS

23:19.18

7:46/M

 

44

36

613

Faith Highwood Marion HS

23:21.85

7:47/M

 

45

37

1226

Sophia Allen UIW HS

23:25.73

12:35/M

 

46

38

465

Jeslyn Garza Health Careers

23:26.54

12:36/M

 

47

39

461

Sophia Bennet Health Careers

23:26.90

12:36/M

 

48

40

507

Amanda Vega Highlands HS

23:30.61

12:38/M

 

49

41

448

Adree Martinez Health Careers

23:31.25

12:39/M

 

50

42

541

judson female Judson HS

23:32.33

7:51/M

 

51

43

447

Lillian Sanchez Health Careers

23:33.15

12:40/M

 

52

(< 5)

1369

Kaylee Herrera Southwest HS

23:33.65

12:40/M

 

53

44

500

Sarahi Ayala Highlands HS

23:35.65

12:41/M

 

54

45

451

Astrid Martinez Health Careers

23:37.90

12:42/M

 

55

46

288

Trinity Dyer Clemens HS

23:39.90

12:43/M

 

56

47

709

SAVANNAH ALLEN Medina Valley HS

23:42.58

12:45/M

 

57

48

1196

Emily Velasquez Taft HS

23:43.15

12:45/M

 

58

49

1236

Ceyenne Mass Veterans Memorial HS

23:47.65

12:47/M

 

59

50

138

Paige Welsh Boerne HS

23:51.53

12:49/M

 

60

51

85

Gracie Gratenbauer Boerne Champion HS

23:52.36

 

61

52

86

Laura Muniz Boerne Champion HS

23:54.60

 

62

(< 5)

1334

ISIS BUDD Warren

23:56.15

12:52/M

 

63

53

84

Sydney Quinn Boerne Champion HS

23:58.40

 

64

54

136

Lucy Stewart Boerne HS

24:05.17

12:57/M

 

65

55

137

Dani Tschirhart Boerne HS

24:05.40

12:57/M

 

66

56

456

Yamahyle Santamaria Health Careers

24:06.23

12:57/M

 

67

57

716

JAZMIN PULIDO Medina Valley HS

24:11.55

13:00/M

 

68

(< 5)

374

Mirana Lujano East Central HS

24:18.42

13:04/M

 

69

58

1239

Carly Evans Veterans Memorial HS

24:20.40

13:05/M

 

70

59

714

SIERRA BROWN Medina Valley HS

24:21.65

13:05/M

 

71

(< 5)

221

Sabrina Chavez Canyon Lake HS

24:24.17

8:08/M

 

72

60

695

RAEGAN FLANAGAN Medina Valley HS

24:25.59

13:08/M

 

73

61

1061

Margaret Stark Seguin HS

24:27.62

8:09/M

 

74

62

286

Avery Ayala Clemens HS

24:34.11

13:12/M

 

75

63

453

Amber Rodriguez Health Careers

24:37.15

13:14/M

 

76

64

501

Cassandra Cassanova Highlands HS

24:38.60

13:15/M

 

77

65

1227

Victoria Brewer UIW HS

24:45.40

13:18/M

 

78

66

563

Elisha McClendon Judson HS

24:46.13

13:19/M

 

79

67

133

Christa Lueders Boerne HS

24:46.53

13:19/M

 

80

68

1074

Janice Blanco Seguin HS

24:49.20

8:16/M

 

81

(> 7)

1152

Maleeya Weber Steele HS

24:51.62

13:22/M

 

82

69

562

Leslie Maldonado Judson HS

24:53.85

13:23/M

 

83

70

707

NATALIE SHIPP Medina Valley HS

24:54.40

13:23/M

 

84

71

1235

Nina Garcia Veterans Memorial HS

24:54.45

13:23/M

 

85

72

291

Abbie Moy Clemens HS

24:56.89

13:24/M

 

86

73

87

Isabella Whiting Boerne Champion HS

24:58.91

 

87

74

617

Summer Knight Marion HS

25:03.61

8:21/M

 

88

75

1071

Samantha Morales Seguin HS

25:04.15

8:21/M

 

89

76

1069

Karla Vazquez Seguin HS

25:06.40

8:22/M

 

90

77

503

Aaliyah Diaz Highlands HS

25:06.40

13:30/M

 

91

(< 5)

376

Victoria Viesca East Central HS

25:11.40

13:32/M

 

92

78

612

Chrystina Green Marion HS

25:12.91

8:24/M

 

93

(> 7)

1143

Morgan Maas Steele HS

25:14.20

13:34/M

 

94

(> 7)

88

Katie Blake Boerne Champion HS

25:15.64

 

95

79

859

Bailey Skravosky New Braunfels

25:16.87

13:35/M

 

96

80

622

Jessica Wetz Marion HS

25:17.65

8:26/M

 

97

81

293

Danielle Stephenson-Pino Clemens HS

25:18.15

13:36/M

 

98

82

506

Serena Neaves Highlands HS

25:18.89

13:36/M

 

99

(< 5)

398

Leah Gonzalez FEAST

25:19.70

13:37/M

 

100

83

134

Elizabeth Matney Boerne HS

25:21.32

13:38/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

84

1066

Gaia Orlandi Seguin HS

25:21.65

8:27/M

 

102

85

1280

Dominique Battle Wagner HS

25:23.35

13:39/M

 

103

(> 7)

457

Julia Schmelter Health Careers

25:23.74

13:39/M

 

104

86

132

Rebecca Jung Boerne HS

25:30.48

13:43/M

 

105

(> 7)

131

Kyra Hunter Boerne HS

25:34.32

13:45/M

 

106

(> 7)

458

Alana Schwartz Health Careers

25:38.38

13:47/M

 

107

(> 7)

1149

Vivian Stegura Steele HS

25:39.81

13:47/M

 

108

(> 7)

130

Lauren Childs Boerne HS

25:41.64

13:48/M

 

109

(< 5)

327

Cerina Ortiz Cornerstone

25:42.40

13:49/M

 

110

87

1193

Elizabethq Orona Taft HS

25:42.85

13:49/M

 

111

(> 7)

1138

Angelina Felan Steele HS

25:44.48

13:50/M

 

112

(> 7)

462

Emelyse Cammack Health Careers

25:46.12

13:51/M

 

113

88

294

Christa Thompson Clemens HS

25:46.53

13:51/M

 

114

(> 7)

690

MACKENZIE CLARK Medina Valley HS

25:48.36

13:52/M

 

115

89

1192

Alexandra Orona Taft HS

25:51.63

13:54/M

 

116

(> 7)

1133

Lauren Anderson Steele HS

25:54.29

13:55/M

 

117

90

614

Alex Holston Marion HS

25:56.52

8:39/M

 

118

91

853

Naomi Ables New Braunfels

25:57.32

13:57/M

 

119

(> 7)

711

KYMBERLYN TSCHIRHART Medina Valley HS

25:59.15

13:58/M

 

120

92

1026

Cassie Woods San Marcos HS

26:01.39

13:59/M

 

121

(> 7)

618

Catherine Koehler Marion HS

26:01.90

8:40/M

 

122

(< 5)

375

Kayla Ramirez East Central HS

26:02.40

14:00/M

 

123

93

1060

Maria Flores Seguin HS

26:10.12

8:43/M

 

124

94

560

Mykayla Jones Judson HS

26:11.56

14:05/M

 

125

(> 7)

693

LYSETTE CRUZ Medina Valley HS

26:14.83

14:06/M

 

126

95

561

Destiny Leija Judson HS

26:15.24

14:07/M

 

127

(> 7)

1148

Alyssa Silva Steele HS

26:17.48

14:08/M

 

128

(> 7)

454

Lucy Rodriguez Health Careers

26:18.29

14:08/M

 

129

(> 7)

1058

Rebecca Castillo Seguin HS

26:18.69

8:46/M

 

130

96

194

castanon saira Canyon HS

26:20.54

14:09/M

 

131

(> 7)

698

NOAH PARDO Medina Valley HS

26:21.96

14:10/M

 

132

(> 7)

1063

Jessila Castro Seguin HS

26:22.24

8:47/M

 

133

(< 5)

573

Anna Armstrong Lehman

26:23.59

14:11/M

 

134

(> 7)

702

GISELLE VIALPANDO Medina Valley HS

26:24.15

14:12/M

 

135

97

163

Erica Ballesteros Calvary Chapel HS

26:27.40

8:49/M

 

136

(> 7)

1154

Jacqueline Zamorano Steele HS

26:28.23

14:14/M

 

137

(> 7)

510

Joselyn Lagunas Highlands HS

26:28.39

14:14/M

 

138

(> 7)

89

Jenna Harlan Boerne Champion HS

26:28.43

 

139

(< 5)

377

Laurice Ortiz East Central HS

26:32.15

14:16/M

 

140

(< 5)

326

Sadie Clay Cornerstone

26:33.13

14:16/M

 

141

(> 7)

1070

Kiara Molina Seguin HS

26:35.15

8:52/M

 

142

98

1188

Ellie Corrao Taft HS

26:37.15

14:19/M

 

143

99

1189

Elise Hernandez Taft HS

26:37.81

14:19/M

 

144

(> 7)

713

GABRIELLA SALAZAR Medina Valley HS

26:39.64

14:20/M

 

145

(> 7)

452

Italy Ramos Health Careers

26:42.27

14:21/M

 

146

(< 5)

577

Mackensi Guerrero Lehman

26:42.72

14:21/M

 

147

100

188

robillard ava Canyon HS

26:43.49

14:22/M

 

148

101

846

Adrian Ventura New Braunfels

26:50.90

14:26/M

 

149

102

564

Mia Miller Judson HS

26:51.41

14:26/M

 

150

(> 7)

449

Allison Dowe Health Careers

26:52.23

14:27/M

 

151

(> 7)

847

Clarissa Rosales New Braunfels

26:52.84

14:27/M

 

152

(> 7)

1068

Brianna Souvenir Seguin HS

26:53.23

8:58/M

 

153

103

162

Quetzalli Alavez Calvary Chapel HS

26:55.66

8:58/M

 

154

(< 5)

583

Abigail Rodriguez Lehman

26:57.40

14:29/M

 

155

104

164

Aubrey Hoehn Calvary Chapel HS

27:02.40

9:01/M

 

156

(> 7)

706

MICAELA RUIZ Medina Valley HS

27:04.84

14:33/M

 

157

(> 7)

450

Annilisa Lott Health Careers

27:05.66

14:34/M

 

158

(> 7)

851

Sara Anderson New Braunfels

27:07.70

14:35/M

 

159

(> 7)

697

ABIGAIL MILLER Medina Valley HS

27:11.60

14:37/M

 

160

(> 7)

1135

Bethany Castillo Steele HS

27:25.85

14:44/M

 

161

(> 7)

708

MOLLY HENIEN Medina Valley HS

27:39.66

14:52/M

 

162

(> 7)

1132

Ayana Alexander Steele HS

27:41.30

14:53/M

 

163

(> 7)

1062

Brianna Tucker Seguin HS

27:46.80

9:15/M

 

164

(> 7)

1064

Caliese Lopez Seguin HS

27:48.26

9:16/M

 

165

(> 7)

290

Jocelyn Ervin Clemens HS

27:58.38

15:02/M

 

166

105

1287

Jessica Valencia Wagner HS

27:59.42

15:03/M

 

167

(< 5)

400

Tiffany Padilla FEAST

28:03.28

15:05/M

 

168

(> 7)

691

JESSALYN ARRIAGA Medina Valley HS

28:04.50

15:05/M

 

169

(> 7)

1067

Alondra Santos Gonzales Seguin HS

28:14.66

9:25/M

 

170

(< 5)

1367

Zayna-Elaysia Arriaga Southwest HS

28:17.65

15:12/M

 

171

106

1229

Brianna Flores UIW HS

28:27.51

15:18/M

 

172

107

1190

Amy Johnson Taft HS

28:28.33

15:18/M

 

173

(> 7)

699

KELCI SEAY Medina Valley HS

28:31.66

15:20/M

 

174

(< 5)

331

Ope Sanyaolu Cornerstone

28:49.92

15:30/M

 

175

(> 7)

509

Deja Woolridge Highlands HS

28:50.12

15:30/M

 

176

(> 7)

455

Catherine Sandoval Health Careers

28:54.16

15:32/M

 

177

(> 7)

1187

Samantha Becerra Taft HS

28:55.16

15:33/M

 

178

(> 7)

1137

Taylor Ezell Steele HS

29:05.83

15:38/M

 

179

(> 7)

459

Madeline Shank Health Careers

29:05.94

15:38/M

 

180

(> 7)

703

CAROLINE FLEMING Medina Valley HS

29:08.50

15:40/M

 

181

108

1024

Veronica McGlothlin San Marcos HS

29:13.16

15:42/M

 

182

109

558

Faith Dispain Judson HS

29:16.60

15:44/M

 

183

110

1230

Gaby Vazques UIW HS

29:19.36

15:46/M

 

184

111

1283

Kimberly Gallegoes Wagner HS

29:26.15

15:49/M

 

185

(> 7)

460

Hailey Torres Health Careers

29:26.96

15:49/M

 

186

(> 7)

289

Janessa Ervin Clemens HS

29:29.16

15:51/M

 

187

112

1023

Debbi Huerta-Quinter San Marcos HS

29:36.72

15:55/M

 

188

(> 7)

1191

Angelina Llanes Taft HS

29:43.41

15:59/M

 

189

(< 5)

1368

Kylie Campuzano Southwest HS

30:12.41

16:14/M

 

190

113

1232

Maya Soojnai UIW HS

30:13.80

16:15/M

 

191

(> 7)

1153

Olivia Williams Steele HS

30:17.87

16:17/M

 

192

(> 7)

1195

Kalysta Vasquez Taft HS

30:36.63

16:27/M

 

193

(> 7)

1072

Camerin Salazar Seguin HS

31:40.91

10:33/M

 

194

114

1231

Sarah Mendez UIW HS

31:56.14

17:10/M

 

195

(> 7)

1059

Tempestt Flaggs Seguin HS

32:23.62

10:48/M

 

196

115

1284

Marcela Gander Wagner HS

32:32.15

17:29/M

 

197

(> 7)

705

HAILEIGH BRICKER Medina Valley HS

32:33.36

17:30/M

 

198

(< 5)

401

Araceli Hawkins FEAST

32:48.66

17:38/M

 

199

(> 7)

90

Melody Stevenson Boerne Champion HS

33:15.92

 

200

(> 7)

1075

Hannah Milner Seguin HS

33:51.91

11:17/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

201

(< 5)

1049

Ahn Hutnh San Marcos Academy

33:52.41

11:17/M

 

202

116

1286

Vanessa Soria Wagner HS

34:26.92

18:31/M

 

203

117

1028

Monica Saathoff San Marcos HS

35:56.64

19:19/M

 

204

118

1233

Hanna Bomberg UIW HS

37:12.54

20:00/M

 

205

(< 5)

402

Jillian Anderson FEAST

37:27.50

20:08/M

 

Final Team Results - Girls

JV Girls

Team - Steele HS Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 26 Team Score (times): 1:47:03.58 Ave Time:21:24.72
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1142

Courtney Lineberry

 

1

1

20:55.64

20:55.64

0:00.00

2

1141

Bonnie Lineberry

 

2

3

21:09.13

42:04.77

0:13.49

3

1150

Shae Valenzuela

 

5

8

21:29.57

1:03:34.34

0:33.93

4

1136

Kacendra Cyr

 

8

16

21:38.90

1:25:13.24

0:43.26

5

1145

Sydney Parker

 

10

26

21:50.34

1:47:03.58

0:54.70

6

1146

Elizabeth Patrick

 

(14)

(40)

22:18.65

2:09:22.23

1:23.01

7

1147

Gabby Potts

 

(26)

(66)

23:01.90

2:32:24.13

2:06.26

8

1131

Ashley Adams

 

More Than 7

 

23:02.16

2:55:26.29

2:06.52

9

1140

Tori Johnson

 

More Than 7

 

23:10.85

3:18:37.14

2:15.21

10

1151

Aidyn Vargas

 

More Than 7

 

23:16.57

3:41:53.71

2:20.93

11

1152

Maleeya Weber

 

More Than 7

 

24:51.62

4:06:45.33

3:55.98

12

1143

Morgan Maas

 

More Than 7

 

25:14.20

4:31:59.53

4:18.56

13

1149

Vivian Stegura

 

More Than 7

 

25:39.81

4:57:39.34

4:44.17

14

1138

Angelina Felan

 

More Than 7

 

25:44.48

5:23:23.82

4:48.84

15

1133

Lauren Anderson

 

More Than 7

 

25:54.29

5:49:18.11

4:58.65

16

1148

Alyssa Silva

 

More Than 7

 

26:17.48

6:15:35.59

5:21.84

17

1154

Jacqueline Zamorano

 

More Than 7

 

26:28.23

6:42:03.82

5:32.59

18

1135

Bethany Castillo

 

More Than 7

 

27:25.85

7:09:29.67

6:30.21

19

1132

Ayana Alexander

 

More Than 7

 

27:41.30

7:37:10.97

6:45.66

20

1137

Taylor Ezell

 

More Than 7

 

29:05.83

8:06:16.80

8:10.19

21

1153

Olivia Williams

 

More Than 7

 

30:17.87

8:36:34.67

9:22.23

 
Team - Veterans Memorial HS Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 122 Team Score (times): 1:53:20.25 Ave Time:22:40.05
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1234

Deanna Garcia

 

7

7

21:38.14

21:38.14

0:00.00

2

1238

Kylie Villanueva

 

9

16

21:42.89

43:21.03

0:04.75

3

1241

Jackie Carrasco

 

25

41

23:01.11

1:06:22.14

1:22.97

4

1237

Jenevive Hadas

 

32

73

23:10.46

1:29:32.60

1:32.32

5

1236

Ceyenne Mass

 

49

122

23:47.65

1:53:20.25

2:09.51

6

1239

Carly Evans

 

(58)

(180)

24:20.40

2:17:40.65

2:42.26

7

1235

Nina Garcia

 

(71)

(251)

24:54.45

2:42:35.10

3:16.31

 
Team - New Braunfels Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:55:10.97 Ave Time:23:02.19
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

850

Sasha Dunn

 

11

11

21:59.52

21:59.52

0:00.00

2

854

Clara Lusby

 

12

23

22:12.37

44:11.89

0:12.85

3

848

Ana Elisa Quinonez

 

17

40

22:29.31

1:06:41.20

0:29.79

4

855

Layla Mendiola

 

33

73

23:12.90

1:29:54.10

1:13.38

5

859

Bailey Skravosky

 

79

152

25:16.87

1:55:10.97

3:17.35

6

853

Naomi Ables

 

(91)

(243)

25:57.32

2:21:08.29

3:57.80

7

846

Adrian Ventura

 

(101)

(344)

26:50.90

2:47:59.19

4:51.38

8

847

Clarissa Rosales

 

More Than 7

 

26:52.84

3:14:52.03

4:53.32

9

851

Sara Anderson

 

More Than 7

 

27:07.70

3:41:59.73

5:08.18

 
Team - Boerne Champion HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 154 Team Score (times): 1:54:54.45 Ave Time:22:58.89
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

82

Alexia Engel

 

3

3

21:26.39

21:26.39

0:00.00

2

81

Halle Rios

 

18

21

22:35.54

44:01.93

1:09.15

3

83

Marissa Benavides

 

30

51

23:05.56

1:07:07.49

1:39.17

4

85

Gracie Gratenbauer

 

51

102

23:52.36

1:30:59.85

2:25.97

5

86

Laura Muniz

 

52

154

23:54.60

1:54:54.45

2:28.21

6

84

Sydney Quinn

 

(53)

(207)

23:58.40

2:18:52.85

2:32.01

7

87

Isabella Whiting

 

(73)

(280)

24:58.91

2:43:51.76

3:32.52

8

88

Katie Blake

 

More Than 7

 

25:15.64

3:09:07.40

3:49.25

9

89

Jenna Harlan

 

More Than 7

 

26:28.43

3:35:35.83

5:02.04

10

90

Melody Stevenson

 

More Than 7

 

33:15.92

4:08:51.75

11:49.53

 
Team - Highlands HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 190 Team Score (times): 1:57:13.59 Ave Time:23:26.72
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

499

Jennifer Alcala

 

20

20

22:39.37

22:39.37

0:00.00

2

508

Maria Valdez

 

22

42

22:49.36

45:28.73

0:09.99

3

507

Amanda Vega

 

40

82

23:30.61

1:08:59.34

0:51.24

4

500

Sarahi Ayala

 

44

126

23:35.65

1:32:34.99

0:56.28

5

501

Cassandra Cassanova

 

64

190

24:38.60

1:57:13.59

1:59.23

6

503

Aaliyah Diaz

 

(77)

(267)

25:06.40

2:22:19.99

2:27.03

7

506

Serena Neaves

 

(82)

(349)

25:18.89

2:47:38.88

2:39.52

8

510

Joselyn Lagunas

 

More Than 7

 

26:28.39

3:14:07.27

3:49.02

9

509

Deja Woolridge

 

More Than 7

 

28:50.12

3:42:57.39

6:10.75

 
Team - Medina Valley HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 197 Team Score (times): 1:57:15.32 Ave Time:23:27.06
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

715

ANGELINA PULIDO

 

15

15

22:20.64

22:20.64

0:00.00

2

710

KELBI WINTERS

 

19

34

22:38.90

44:59.54

0:18.26

3

709

SAVANNAH ALLEN

 

47

81

23:42.58

1:08:42.12

1:21.94

4

716

JAZMIN PULIDO

 

57

138

24:11.55

1:32:53.67

1:50.91

5

714

SIERRA BROWN

 

59

197

24:21.65

1:57:15.32

2:01.01

6

695

RAEGAN FLANAGAN

 

(60)

(257)

24:25.59

2:21:40.91

2:04.95

7

707

NATALIE SHIPP

 

(70)

(327)

24:54.40

2:46:35.31

2:33.76

8

690

MACKENZIE CLARK

 

More Than 7

 

25:48.36

3:12:23.67

3:27.72

9

711

KYMBERLYN TSCHIRHART

 

More Than 7

 

25:59.15

3:38:22.82

3:38.51

10

693

LYSETTE CRUZ

 

More Than 7

 

26:14.83

4:04:37.65

3:54.19

11

698

NOAH PARDO

 

More Than 7

 

26:21.96

4:30:59.61

4:01.32

12

702

GISELLE VIALPANDO

 

More Than 7

 

26:24.15

4:57:23.76

4:03.51

13

713

GABRIELLA SALAZAR

 

More Than 7

 

26:39.64

5:24:03.40

4:19.00

14

706

MICAELA RUIZ

 

More Than 7

 

27:04.84

5:51:08.24

4:44.20

15

697

ABIGAIL MILLER

 

More Than 7

 

27:11.60

6:18:19.84

4:50.96

16

708

MOLLY HENIEN

 

More Than 7

 

27:39.66

6:45:59.50

5:19.02

17

691

JESSALYN ARRIAGA

 

More Than 7

 

28:04.50

7:14:04.00

5:43.86

18

699

KELCI SEAY

 

More Than 7

 

28:31.66

7:42:35.66

6:11.02

19

703

CAROLINE FLEMING

 

More Than 7

 

29:08.50

8:11:44.16

6:47.86

20

705

HAILEIGH BRICKER

 

More Than 7

 

32:33.36

8:44:17.52

10:12.72

 
Team - Health Careers Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 206 Team Score (times): 1:57:35.74 Ave Time:23:31.15
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

465

Jeslyn Garza

 

38

38

23:26.54

23:26.54

0:00.00

2

461

Sophia Bennet

 

39

77

23:26.90

46:53.44

0:00.36

3

448

Adree Martinez

 

41

118

23:31.25

1:10:24.69

0:04.71

4

447

Lillian Sanchez

 

43

161

23:33.15

1:33:57.84

0:06.61

5

451

Astrid Martinez

 

45

206

23:37.90

1:57:35.74

0:11.36

6

456

Yamahyle Santamaria

 

(56)

(262)

24:06.23

2:21:41.97

0:39.69

7

453

Amber Rodriguez

 

(63)

(325)

24:37.15

2:46:19.12

1:10.61

8

457

Julia Schmelter

 

More Than 7

 

25:23.74

3:11:42.86

1:57.20

9

458

Alana Schwartz

 

More Than 7

 

25:38.38

3:37:21.24

2:11.84

10

462

Emelyse Cammack

 

More Than 7

 

25:46.12

4:03:07.36

2:19.58

11

454

Lucy Rodriguez

 

More Than 7

 

26:18.29

4:29:25.65

2:51.75

12

452

Italy Ramos

 

More Than 7

 

26:42.27

4:56:07.92

3:15.73

13

449

Allison Dowe

 

More Than 7

 

26:52.23

5:23:00.15

3:25.69

14

450

Annilisa Lott

 

More Than 7

 

27:05.66

5:50:05.81

3:39.12

15

455

Catherine Sandoval

 

More Than 7

 

28:54.16

6:18:59.97

5:27.62

16

459

Madeline Shank

 

More Than 7

 

29:05.94

6:48:05.91

5:39.40

17

460

Hailey Torres

 

More Than 7

 

29:26.96

7:17:32.87

6:00.42

 
Team - Clemens HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 228 Team Score (times): 1:58:55.66 Ave Time:23:47.13
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

287

Chloe Canseco

 

21

21

22:41.82

22:41.82

0:00.00

2

295

Nina Thompson

 

27

48

23:02.94

45:44.76

0:21.12

3

288

Trinity Dyer

 

46

94

23:39.90

1:09:24.66

0:58.08

4

286

Avery Ayala

 

62

156

24:34.11

1:33:58.77

1:52.29

5

291

Abbie Moy

 

72

228

24:56.89

1:58:55.66

2:15.07

6

293

Danielle Stephenson-Pino

 

(81)

(309)

25:18.15

2:24:13.81

2:36.33

7

294

Christa Thompson

 

(88)

(397)

25:46.53

2:50:00.34

3:04.71

8

290

Jocelyn Ervin

 

More Than 7

 

27:58.38

3:17:58.72

5:16.56

9

289

Janessa Ervin

 

More Than 7

 

29:29.16

3:47:27.88

6:47.34

 
Team - Marion HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 245 Team Score (times): 1:59:52.31 Ave Time:23:58.46
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

616

Sierra Knight

 

23

23

22:58.28

22:58.28

0:00.00

2

621

Breanna Valadez

 

34

57

23:15.66

46:13.94

0:17.38

3

613

Faith Highwood

 

36

93

23:21.85

1:09:35.79

0:23.57

4

617

Summer Knight

 

74

167

25:03.61

1:34:39.40

2:05.33

5

612

Chrystina Green

 

78

245

25:12.91

1:59:52.31

2:14.63

6

622

Jessica Wetz

 

(80)

(325)

25:17.65

2:25:09.96

2:19.37

7

614

Alex Holston

 

(90)

(415)

25:56.52

2:51:06.48

2:58.24

8

618

Catherine Koehler

 

More Than 7

 

26:01.90

3:17:08.38

3:03.62

 
Team - Boerne HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:59:59.03 Ave Time:23:59.81
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

135

Megan Newman

 

31

31

23:10.40

23:10.40

0:00.00

2

138

Paige Welsh

 

50

81

23:51.53

47:01.93

0:41.13

3

136

Lucy Stewart

 

54

135

24:05.17

1:11:07.10

0:54.77

4

137

Dani Tschirhart

 

55

190

24:05.40

1:35:12.50

0:55.00

5

133

Christa Lueders

 

67

257

24:46.53

1:59:59.03

1:36.13

6

134

Elizabeth Matney

 

(83)

(340)

25:21.32

2:25:20.35

2:10.92

7

132

Rebecca Jung

 

(86)

(426)

25:30.48

2:50:50.83

2:20.08

8

131

Kyra Hunter

 

More Than 7

 

25:34.32

3:16:25.15

2:23.92

9

130

Lauren Childs

 

More Than 7

 

25:41.64

3:42:06.79

2:31.24

 
Team - Canyon HS Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 2:01:24.79 Ave Time:24:16.96
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

193

dunivan mckenzie

 

13

13

22:18.46

22:18.46

0:00.00

2

190

petitt bella

 

24

37

22:58.65

45:17.11

0:40.19

3

191

hayes alexis

 

28

65

23:03.65

1:08:20.76

0:45.19

4

194

castanon saira

 

96

161

26:20.54

1:34:41.30

4:02.08

5

188

robillard ava

 

100

261

26:43.49

2:01:24.79

4:25.03

 
Team - Seguin HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 286 Team Score (times): 2:01:04.87 Ave Time:24:12.97
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1073

Nayeli Segura

 

6

6

21:37.50

21:37.50

0:00.00

2

1061

Margaret Stark

 

61

67

24:27.62

46:05.12

2:50.12

3

1074

Janice Blanco

 

68

135

24:49.20

1:10:54.32

3:11.70

4

1071

Samantha Morales

 

75

210

25:04.15

1:35:58.47

3:26.65

5

1069

Karla Vazquez

 

76

286

25:06.40

2:01:04.87

3:28.90

6

1066

Gaia Orlandi

 

(84)

(370)

25:21.65

2:26:26.52

3:44.15

7

1060

Maria Flores

 

(93)

(463)

26:10.12

2:52:36.64

4:32.62

8

1058

Rebecca Castillo

 

More Than 7

 

26:18.69

3:18:55.33

4:41.19

9

1063

Jessila Castro

 

More Than 7

 

26:22.24

3:45:17.57

4:44.74

10

1070

Kiara Molina

 

More Than 7

 

26:35.15

4:11:52.72

4:57.65

11

1068

Brianna Souvenir

 

More Than 7

 

26:53.23

4:38:45.95

5:15.73

12

1062

Brianna Tucker

 

More Than 7

 

27:46.80

5:06:32.75

6:09.30

13

1064

Caliese Lopez

 

More Than 7

 

27:48.26

5:34:21.01

6:10.76

14

1067

Alondra Santos Gonzales

 

More Than 7

 

28:14.66

6:02:35.67

6:37.16

15

1072

Camerin Salazar

 

More Than 7

 

31:40.91

6:34:16.58

10:03.41

16

1059

Tempestt Flaggs

 

More Than 7

 

32:23.62

7:06:40.20

10:46.12

17

1075

Hannah Milner

 

More Than 7

 

33:51.91

7:40:32.11

12:14.41

 
Team - Taft HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 338 Team Score (times): 2:04:16.08 Ave Time:24:51.22
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1194

Hannah Thurow

 

16

16

22:21.30

22:21.30

0:00.00

2

1196

Emily Velasquez

 

48

64

23:43.15

46:04.45

1:21.85

3

1193

Elizabethq Orona

 

87

151

25:42.85

1:11:47.30

3:21.55

4

1192

Alexandra Orona

 

89

240

25:51.63

1:37:38.93

3:30.33

5

1188

Ellie Corrao

 

98

338

26:37.15

2:04:16.08

4:15.85

6

1189

Elise Hernandez

 

(99)

(437)

26:37.81

2:30:53.89

4:16.51

7

1190

Amy Johnson

 

(107)

(544)

28:28.33

2:59:22.22

6:07.03

8

1187

Samantha Becerra

 

More Than 7

 

28:55.16

3:28:17.38

6:33.86

9

1191

Angelina Llanes

 

More Than 7

 

29:43.41

3:58:00.79

7:22.11

10

1195

Kalysta Vasquez

 

More Than 7

 

30:36.63

4:28:37.42

8:15.33

 
Team - Calvary Chapel HS Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 343 Team Score (times): 2:05:12.79 Ave Time:25:02.56
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

161

Claudia Alba

 

4

4

21:28.15

21:28.15

0:00.00

2

165

Evan Perez

 

35

39

23:19.18

44:47.33

1:51.03

3

163

Erica Ballesteros

 

97

136

26:27.40

1:11:14.73

4:59.25

4

162

Quetzalli Alavez

 

103

239

26:55.66

1:38:10.39

5:27.51

5

164

Aubrey Hoehn

 

104

343

27:02.40

2:05:12.79

5:34.25

 
Team - Judson HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 366 Team Score (times): 2:05:39.11 Ave Time:25:07.82
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

541

judson female

 

42

42

23:32.33

23:32.33

0:00.00

2

563

Elisha McClendon

 

66

108

24:46.13

48:18.46

1:13.80

3

562

Leslie Maldonado

 

69

177

24:53.85

1:13:12.31

1:21.52

4

560

Mykayla Jones

 

94

271

26:11.56

1:39:23.87

2:39.23

5

561

Destiny Leija

 

95

366

26:15.24

2:05:39.11

2:42.91

6

564

Mia Miller

 

(102)

(468)

26:51.41

2:32:30.52

3:19.08

7

558

Faith Dispain

 

(109)

(577)

29:16.60

3:01:47.12

5:44.27

 
Team - UIW HS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 431 Team Score (times): 2:16:11.80 Ave Time:27:14.36
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1226

Sophia Allen

 

37

37

23:25.73

23:25.73

0:00.00

2

1227

Victoria Brewer

 

65

102

24:45.40

48:11.13

1:19.67

3

1229

Brianna Flores

 

106

208

28:27.51

1:16:38.64

5:01.78

4

1230

Gaby Vazques

 

110

318

29:19.36

1:45:58.00

5:53.63

5

1232

Maya Soojnai

 

113

431

30:13.80

2:16:11.80

6:48.07

6

1231

Sarah Mendez

 

(114)

(545)

31:56.14

2:48:07.94

8:30.41

7

1233

Hanna Bomberg

 

(118)

(663)

37:12.54

3:25:20.48

13:46.81

 
Team - San Marcos HS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 458 Team Score (times): 2:23:52.66 Ave Time:28:46.53
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1025

Aly Baker

 

29

29

23:04.75

23:04.75

0:00.00

2

1026

Cassie Woods

 

92

121

26:01.39

49:06.14

2:56.64

3

1024

Veronica McGlothlin

 

108

229

29:13.16

1:18:19.30

6:08.41

4

1023

Debbi Huerta-Quinter

 

112

341

29:36.72

1:47:56.02

6:31.97

5

1028

Monica Saathoff

 

117

458

35:56.64

2:23:52.66

12:51.89

 
Team - Wagner HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 532 Team Score (times): 2:29:47.99 Ave Time:29:57.60
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1280

Dominique Battle

 

85

85

25:23.35

25:23.35

0:00.00

2

1287

Jessica Valencia

 

105

190

27:59.42

53:22.77

2:36.07

3

1283

Kimberly Gallegoes

 

111

301

29:26.15

1:22:48.92

4:02.80

4

1284

Marcela Gander

 

115

416

32:32.15

1:55:21.07

7:08.80

5

1286

Vanessa Soria

 

116

532

34:26.92

2:29:47.99

9:03.57

 
Team - Cornerstone Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

327

Cerina Ortiz

 

Less Than 5

 

25:42.40

25:42.40

0:00.00

2

326

Sadie Clay

 

Less Than 5

 

26:33.13

52:15.53

0:50.73

3

331

Ope Sanyaolu

 

Less Than 5

 

28:49.92

1:21:05.45

3:07.52

 
Team - East Central HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

374

Mirana Lujano

 

Less Than 5

 

24:18.42

24:18.42

0:00.00

2

376

Victoria Viesca

 

Less Than 5

 

25:11.40

49:29.82

0:52.98

3

375

Kayla Ramirez

 

Less Than 5

 

26:02.40

1:15:32.22

1:43.98

4

377

Laurice Ortiz

 

Less Than 5

 

26:32.15

1:42:04.37

2:13.73

 
Team - FEAST Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

398

Leah Gonzalez

 

Less Than 5

 

25:19.70

25:19.70

0:00.00

2

400

Tiffany Padilla

 

Less Than 5

 

28:03.28

53:22.98

2:43.58

3

401

Araceli Hawkins

 

Less Than 5

 

32:48.66

1:26:11.64

7:28.96

4

402

Jillian Anderson

 

Less Than 5

 

37:27.50

2:03:39.14

12:07.80

 
Team - Southwest HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1366

Leigh Ann Aldridge

 

Less Than 5

 

22:45.15

22:45.15

0:00.00

2

1369

Kaylee Herrera

 

Less Than 5

 

23:33.65

46:18.80

0:48.50

3

1367

Zayna-Elaysia Arriaga

 

Less Than 5

 

28:17.65

1:14:36.45

5:32.50

4

1368

Kylie Campuzano

 

Less Than 5

 

30:12.41

1:44:48.86

7:27.26

 
Team - Canyon Lake HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

220

Self Madi

 

Less Than 5

 

21:42.90

21:42.90

0:00.00

2

221

Sabrina Chavez

 

Less Than 5

 

24:24.17

46:07.07

2:41.27

 
Team - San Marcos Academy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1049

Ahn Hutnh

 

Less Than 5

 

33:52.41

33:52.41

0:00.00

 
Team - Lehman Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

573

Anna Armstrong

 

Less Than 5

 

26:23.59

26:23.59

0:00.00

2

577

Mackensi Guerrero

 

Less Than 5

 

26:42.72

53:06.31

0:19.13

3

583

Abigail Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

26:57.40

1:20:03.71

0:33.81

 
Team - Warren Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1331

MADISON RIOJAS

 

Less Than 5

 

21:36.74

21:36.74

0:00.00

2

1333

BRYLEE BRIM

 

Less Than 5

 

21:47.89

43:24.63

0:11.15

3

1335

Gianna Gomez

 

Less Than 5

 

22:46.90

1:06:11.53

1:10.16

4

1334

ISIS BUDD

 

Less Than 5

 

23:56.15

1:30:07.68

2:19.41