2017 Seguin Matadore XC Invitational

September 30, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

839

Sarah Wuest New Braunfels

17:54.19

9:37/M

 

2

2

1128

Lauren Martinez Steele HS

18:24.91

9:54/M

 

3

3

125

Emma Stauber Boerne HS

18:25.12

9:54/M

 

4

4

394

Lauren Bettencourt FEAST

18:25.93

9:54/M

 

5

5

392

Grace White FEAST

18:26.13

9:55/M

 

6

6

393

KayCee Keller FEAST

18:56.90

10:11/M

 

7

7

395

Arianna Farias FEAST

19:03.61

10:15/M

 

8

8

91

Erin Briley Boerne Champion HS

19:07.27

10:17/M

 

9

9

1328

ELIANA BATTLE Warren

19:08.78

10:17/M

 

10

10

1129

Lily Morrill Steele HS

19:11.53

10:19/M

 

11

11

1181

Mariah Flores Taft HS

19:12.76

10:19/M

 

12

12

368

Emily Cartwright East Central HS

19:17.31

10:22/M

 

13

13

93

Molly Breuer Boerne Champion HS

19:23.99

10:25/M

 

14

14

1325

VANESSA AGUIRRE Warren

19:26.28

10:27/M

 

15

15

96

Elle Shrader Boerne Champion HS

19:33.54

10:31/M

 

16

16

396

Emma Heslop FEAST

19:33.54

10:31/M

 

17

17

1329

BELLA MARTINEZ Warren

19:43.28

10:36/M

 

18

18

1183

Ashley Popham Taft HS

19:43.94

10:36/M

 

19

19

126

Ahani Ibarra Boerne HS

19:47.78

10:38/M

 

20

20

92

Kelsie Vicknair Boerne Champion HS

19:49.28

10:39/M

 

21

21

1330

SAMANTHA RUSH Warren

19:57.28

10:44/M

 

22

22

1182

Taylor McClung Taft HS

19:57.98

10:44/M

 

23

23

127

Katlyn Schmeltzer Boerne HS

20:00.79

10:45/M

 

24

24

1326

ASHIRA BUDD Warren

20:07.94

10:49/M

 

25

25

284

Chloe Munoz Clemens HS

20:11.21

10:51/M

 

26

26

840

Cristina Castaneda New Braunfels

20:15.78

10:53/M

 

27

(< 5)

1363

Alyssa Vidales Southwest HS

20:19.93

10:55/M

 

28

27

1126

Hannah Galluci Steele HS

20:20.34

10:56/M

 

29

28

685

MARLENA CARY Medina Valley HS

20:21.76

10:56/M

 

30

29

1130

Chaundra Moten Steele HS

20:28.88

11:00/M

 

31

30

1125

Alexa Fischer Steele HS

20:29.50

11:01/M

 

32

31

1124

Jill Anderson Steele HS

20:30.92

11:01/M

 

33

32

684

MICHAYLA CHAFFIN Medina Valley HS

20:31.29

11:02/M

 

34

33

280

Maegon Flores Clemens HS

20:31.74

11:02/M

 

35

34

441

Jenna Copes Health Careers

20:33.28

11:03/M

 

36

35

494

Astrid Gamez Highlands HS

20:34.18

11:03/M

 

37

36

1327

VICKY FERNANDEZ Warren

20:35.40

11:04/M

 

38

37

1186

Suyapa Munoz Taft HS

20:40.91

11:07/M

 

39

38

843

Carlie Stratemann New Braunfels

20:43.77

11:08/M

 

40

39

1184

Isabelle Shamblin Taft HS

20:47.62

11:10/M

 

41

40

372

Shelby Rios East Central HS

20:47.78

11:10/M

 

42

41

445

Elyssa Suber Health Careers

20:52.11

11:13/M

 

43

42

369

Katilyn Kempen East Central HS

20:52.72

11:13/M

 

44

43

123

Mya Olson Boerne HS

20:53.12

11:14/M

 

45

44

94

Reese Burkey Boerne Champion HS

20:54.12

11:14/M

 

46

45

397

Farias Bethany FEAST

20:54.53

11:14/M

 

47

46

493

Jochelle Cardenas Highlands HS

20:55.37

11:15/M

 

48

47

1185

Breanna Witt Taft HS

20:55.55

11:15/M

 

49

48

844

Joy Boykin New Braunfels

20:58.40

11:16/M

 

50

(< 5)

321

Sophia Martinez Cornerstone

21:00.78

11:17/M

 

51

49

282

Gizelle Elena Luera Clemens HS

21:02.68

11:18/M

 

52

50

568

Melina Garza Lehman

21:07.97

11:21/M

 

53

51

1220

Ariana Garcia UIW HS

21:08.19

11:22/M

 

54

52

279

Katie Gunia Clemens HS

21:12.35

11:24/M

 

55

53

95

Angelina Gonzales Boerne Champion HS

21:14.72

11:25/M

 

56

54

283

Jenna Macias Clemens HS

21:15.94

11:25/M

 

57

55

128

Katie Tehas Boerne HS

21:16.94

11:26/M

 

58

56

689

SHANNON JAHNS Medina Valley HS

21:18.16

11:27/M

 

59

57

841

Anna Gledhill New Braunfels

21:18.77

11:27/M

 

60

58

845

Madison Hager New Braunfels

21:23.64

11:30/M

 

61

59

179

ahlhorn aubrey Canyon HS

21:24.45

11:30/M

 

62

60

688

DANIELLE ELIZONDO Medina Valley HS

21:26.78

11:31/M

 

63

61

129

Sophia Waters Boerne HS

21:27.11

11:32/M

 

64

62

124

Kalyann Palacios Boerne HS

21:27.51

11:32/M

 

65

63

552

Suleica Lee Judson HS

21:28.28

11:32/M

 

66

64

285

Ariana Trevino Clemens HS

21:29.36

11:33/M

 

67

65

1127

Haeli Hammack Steele HS

21:29.96

11:33/M

 

68

66

1180

Erica Duarte Taft HS

21:32.13

11:35/M

 

69

67

842

Riley Gallaher New Braunfels

21:33.85

11:35/M

 

70

68

1273

Yadira Mota Wagner HS

21:34.37

11:36/M

 

71

69

183

kirchhoff emma Canyon HS

21:44.47

11:41/M

 

72

70

185

andersen mackenzie Canyon HS

21:51.53

11:45/M

 

73

71

686

NATASHA MADRID Medina Valley HS

21:52.21

11:45/M

 

74

72

367

Lily Briseno East Central HS

21:55.25

11:47/M

 

75

73

1219

Bianca Escamilla UIW HS

21:55.79

11:47/M

 

76

74

497

Alyssa Perez Highlands HS

21:59.73

11:49/M

 

77

75

444

Anna Swadick Health Careers

22:03.60

11:51/M

 

78

76

281

Allison Lozano Clemens HS

22:04.14

11:52/M

 

79

77

571

Stephanie Quistian Lehman

22:08.28

11:54/M

 

80

78

440

Alexus Gonzales Health Careers

22:10.56

11:55/M

 

81

79

184

corvera priscilla Canyon HS

22:12.17

11:56/M

 

82

80

443

Michelle Galvan Health Careers

22:12.53

11:56/M

 

83

81

492

Cierra N-Caldera Highlands HS

22:16.79

11:58/M

 

84

82

687

GABRIELA MCNELLY Medina Valley HS

22:22.15

12:02/M

 

85

83

442

Ashley Magana Health Careers

22:30.51

12:06/M

 

86

84

495

Elizabeth Lopez Highlands HS

22:34.16

12:08/M

 

87

85

189

pfeffer hope Canyon HS

22:40.26

12:11/M

 

88

86

180

alvarado amber Canyon HS

22:44.77

12:13/M

 

89

87

555

Iylalyia Orta Judson HS

22:46.19

12:14/M

 

90

88

717

KAELYN WINTERS Medina Valley HS

22:46.28

12:14/M

 

91

(< 5)

1361

Madalynn Arispe Southwest HS

22:48.53

12:15/M

 

92

(< 5)

323

Gabby Coronado Cornerstone

22:53.89

12:18/M

 

93

89

496

Julia Maciel Highlands HS

22:57.28

12:20/M

 

94

90

572

Cameron Woods Lehman

22:58.78

12:21/M

 

95

91

1022

Arabella Snook San Marcos HS

23:13.29

12:29/M

 

96

92

570

Mikayla Ojeda Lehman

23:13.44

12:29/M

 

97

93

446

Mya Galan Health Careers

23:26.40

12:36/M

 

98

94

371

Amagine Miranda East Central HS

23:28.53

12:37/M

 

99

95

192

guerra reyna Canyon HS

23:34.29

12:40/M

 

100

96

1021

Miranda Urbizu San Marcos HS

23:41.54

12:44/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

97

1223

Laramie Acquart UIW HS

23:43.22

12:45/M

 

102

98

1222

Margo Worley UIW HS

23:43.62

12:45/M

 

103

99

1221

Skylar Pulver UIW HS

23:46.28

12:47/M

 

104

(< 5)

320

Amelia Barry Cornerstone

23:57.42

12:53/M

 

105

100

566

Yesenia Contreras Lehman

23:57.46

12:53/M

 

106

101

1277

Kyonna Botella Wagner HS

24:11.35

13:00/M

 

107

102

553

Odalys Mills Judson HS

24:13.38

13:01/M

 

108

(< 5)

325

Beth Rodriguez Cornerstone

24:17.24

13:03/M

 

109

103

1016

Isabel Rodriguez San Marcos HS

24:20.71

13:05/M

 

110

104

1278

Jacueline Garcia Wagner HS

24:26.54

13:08/M

 

111

105

551

Ezra Guillory Judson HS

25:16.52

13:35/M

 

112

106

554

Alexa Milstein Judson HS

25:28.88

13:42/M

 

113

107

1224

Claire Mayo UIW HS

25:33.54

13:44/M

 

114

108

550

Morgan Bowlin Judson HS

25:35.32

13:45/M

 

115

109

1279

Natalia Garcia Wagner HS

25:35.78

13:45/M

 

116

110

1225

Ella Betancourt UIW HS

25:47.79

13:52/M

 

117

111

1276

Regina Gutierrez Wagner HS

26:00.63

13:59/M

 

118

112

1275

Kimberly Garcia Wagner HS

26:19.52

14:09/M

 

119

113

1017

Maddison Teague San Marcos HS

27:04.79

14:33/M

 

120

114

1018

Anahi Pichardo San Marcos HS

29:01.71

15:36/M

 

Final Team Results - Girls

Varsity Girls

Team - FEAST Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 38 Team Score (times): 1:34:26.11 Ave Time:18:53.22
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

394

Lauren Bettencourt

 

4

4

18:25.93

18:25.93

0:00.00

2

392

Grace White

 

5

9

18:26.13

36:52.06

0:00.20

3

393

KayCee Keller

 

6

15

18:56.90

55:48.96

0:30.97

4

395

Arianna Farias

 

7

22

19:03.61

1:14:52.57

0:37.68

5

396

Emma Heslop

 

16

38

19:33.54

1:34:26.11

1:07.61

6

397

Farias Bethany

 

(45)

(83)

20:54.53

1:55:20.64

2:28.60

 
Team - Warren Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:38:23.56 Ave Time:19:40.71
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1328

ELIANA BATTLE

 

9

9

19:08.78

19:08.78

0:00.00

2

1325

VANESSA AGUIRRE

 

14

23

19:26.28

38:35.06

0:17.50

3

1329

BELLA MARTINEZ

 

17

40

19:43.28

58:18.34

0:34.50

4

1330

SAMANTHA RUSH

 

21

61

19:57.28

1:18:15.62

0:48.50

5

1326

ASHIRA BUDD

 

24

85

20:07.94

1:38:23.56

0:59.16

6

1327

VICKY FERNANDEZ

 

(36)

(121)

20:35.40

1:58:58.96

1:26.62

 
Team - Steele HS Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 98 Team Score (times): 1:38:55.16 Ave Time:19:47.03
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1128

Lauren Martinez

 

2

2

18:24.91

18:24.91

0:00.00

2

1129

Lily Morrill

 

10

12

19:11.53

37:36.44

0:46.62

3

1126

Hannah Galluci

 

27

39

20:20.34

57:56.78

1:55.43

4

1130

Chaundra Moten

 

29

68

20:28.88

1:18:25.66

2:03.97

5

1125

Alexa Fischer

 

30

98

20:29.50

1:38:55.16

2:04.59

6

1124

Jill Anderson

 

(31)

(129)

20:30.92

1:59:26.08

2:06.01

7

1127

Haeli Hammack

 

(65)

(194)

21:29.96

2:20:56.04

3:05.05

 
Team - Boerne Champion HS Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:38:48.20 Ave Time:19:45.64
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

91

Erin Briley

 

8

8

19:07.27

19:07.27

0:00.00

2

93

Molly Breuer

 

13

21

19:23.99

38:31.26

0:16.72

3

96

Elle Shrader

 

15

36

19:33.54

58:04.80

0:26.27

4

92

Kelsie Vicknair

 

20

56

19:49.28

1:17:54.08

0:42.01

5

94

Reese Burkey

 

44

100

20:54.12

1:38:48.20

1:46.85

6

95

Angelina Gonzales

 

(53)

(153)

21:14.72

2:00:02.92

2:07.45

 
Team - Taft HS Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:40:23.21 Ave Time:20:04.64
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1181

Mariah Flores

 

11

11

19:12.76

19:12.76

0:00.00

2

1183

Ashley Popham

 

18

29

19:43.94

38:56.70

0:31.18

3

1182

Taylor McClung

 

22

51

19:57.98

58:54.68

0:45.22

4

1186

Suyapa Munoz

 

37

88

20:40.91

1:19:35.59

1:28.15

5

1184

Isabelle Shamblin

 

39

127

20:47.62

1:40:23.21

1:34.86

6

1185

Breanna Witt

 

(47)

(174)

20:55.55

2:01:18.76

1:42.79

7

1180

Erica Duarte

 

(66)

(240)

21:32.13

2:22:50.89

2:19.37

 
Team - Boerne HS Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 143 Team Score (times): 1:40:23.75 Ave Time:20:04.75
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

125

Emma Stauber

 

3

3

18:25.12

18:25.12

0:00.00

2

126

Ahani Ibarra

 

19

22

19:47.78

38:12.90

1:22.66

3

127

Katlyn Schmeltzer

 

23

45

20:00.79

58:13.69

1:35.67

4

123

Mya Olson

 

43

88

20:53.12

1:19:06.81

2:28.00

5

128

Katie Tehas

 

55

143

21:16.94

1:40:23.75

2:51.82

6

129

Sophia Waters

 

(61)

(204)

21:27.11

2:01:50.86

3:01.99

7

124

Kalyann Palacios

 

(62)

(266)

21:27.51

2:23:18.37

3:02.39

 
Team - New Braunfels Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 170 Team Score (times): 1:41:10.91 Ave Time:20:14.18
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

839

Sarah Wuest

 

1

1

17:54.19

17:54.19

0:00.00

2

840

Cristina Castaneda

 

26

27

20:15.78

38:09.97

2:21.59

3

843

Carlie Stratemann

 

38

65

20:43.77

58:53.74

2:49.58

4

844

Joy Boykin

 

48

113

20:58.40

1:19:52.14

3:04.21

5

841

Anna Gledhill

 

57

170

21:18.77

1:41:10.91

3:24.58

6

845

Madison Hager

 

(58)

(228)

21:23.64

2:02:34.55

3:29.45

7

842

Riley Gallaher

 

(67)

(295)

21:33.85

2:24:08.40

3:39.66

 
Team - Clemens HS Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 213 Team Score (times): 1:44:13.92 Ave Time:20:50.78
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

284

Chloe Munoz

 

25

25

20:11.21

20:11.21

0:00.00

2

280

Maegon Flores

 

33

58

20:31.74

40:42.95

0:20.53

3

282

Gizelle Elena Luera

 

49

107

21:02.68

1:01:45.63

0:51.47

4

279

Katie Gunia

 

52

159

21:12.35

1:22:57.98

1:01.14

5

283

Jenna Macias

 

54

213

21:15.94

1:44:13.92

1:04.73

6

285

Ariana Trevino

 

(64)

(277)

21:29.36

2:05:43.28

1:18.15

7

281

Allison Lozano

 

(76)

(353)

22:04.14

2:27:47.42

1:52.93

 
Team - Medina Valley HS Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 247 Team Score (times): 1:45:30.20 Ave Time:21:06.04
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

685

MARLENA CARY

 

28

28

20:21.76

20:21.76

0:00.00

2

684

MICHAYLA CHAFFIN

 

32

60

20:31.29

40:53.05

0:09.53

3

689

SHANNON JAHNS

 

56

116

21:18.16

1:02:11.21

0:56.40

4

688

DANIELLE ELIZONDO

 

60

176

21:26.78

1:23:37.99

1:05.02

5

686

NATASHA MADRID

 

71

247

21:52.21

1:45:30.20

1:30.45

6

687

GABRIELA MCNELLY

 

(82)

(329)

22:22.15

2:07:52.35

2:00.39

7

717

KAELYN WINTERS

 

(88)

(417)

22:46.28

2:30:38.63

2:24.52

 
Team - East Central HS Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 260 Team Score (times): 1:46:21.59 Ave Time:21:16.32
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

368

Emily Cartwright

 

12

12

19:17.31

19:17.31

0:00.00

2

372

Shelby Rios

 

40

52

20:47.78

40:05.09

1:30.47

3

369

Katilyn Kempen

 

42

94

20:52.72

1:00:57.81

1:35.41

4

367

Lily Briseno

 

72

166

21:55.25

1:22:53.06

2:37.94

5

371

Amagine Miranda

 

94

260

23:28.53

1:46:21.59

4:11.22

 
Team - Health Careers Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 308 Team Score (times): 1:47:52.08 Ave Time:21:34.42
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

441

Jenna Copes

 

34

34

20:33.28

20:33.28

0:00.00

2

445

Elyssa Suber

 

41

75

20:52.11

41:25.39

0:18.83

3

444

Anna Swadick

 

75

150

22:03.60

1:03:28.99

1:30.32

4

440

Alexus Gonzales

 

78

228

22:10.56

1:25:39.55

1:37.28

5

443

Michelle Galvan

 

80

308

22:12.53

1:47:52.08

1:39.25

6

442

Ashley Magana

 

(83)

(391)

22:30.51

2:10:22.59

1:57.23

7

446

Mya Galan

 

(93)

(484)

23:26.40

2:33:48.99

2:53.12

 
Team - Highlands HS Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 320 Team Score (times): 1:48:20.23 Ave Time:21:40.05
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

494

Astrid Gamez

 

35

35

20:34.18

20:34.18

0:00.00

2

493

Jochelle Cardenas

 

46

81

20:55.37

41:29.55

0:21.19

3

497

Alyssa Perez

 

74

155

21:59.73

1:03:29.28

1:25.55

4

492

Cierra N-Caldera

 

81

236

22:16.79

1:25:46.07

1:42.61

5

495

Elizabeth Lopez

 

84

320

22:34.16

1:48:20.23

1:59.98

6

496

Julia Maciel

 

(89)

(409)

22:57.28

2:11:17.51

2:23.10

 
Team - Canyon HS Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 362 Team Score (times): 1:49:52.88 Ave Time:21:58.58
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

179

ahlhorn aubrey

 

59

59

21:24.45

21:24.45

0:00.00

2

183

kirchhoff emma

 

69

128

21:44.47

43:08.92

0:20.02

3

185

andersen mackenzie

 

70

198

21:51.53

1:05:00.45

0:27.08

4

184

corvera priscilla

 

79

277

22:12.17

1:27:12.62

0:47.72

5

189

pfeffer hope

 

85

362

22:40.26

1:49:52.88

1:15.81

6

180

alvarado amber

 

(86)

(448)

22:44.77

2:12:37.65

1:20.32

7

192

guerra reyna

 

(95)

(543)

23:34.29

2:36:11.94

2:09.84

 
Team - Lehman Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 409 Team Score (times): 1:53:25.93 Ave Time:22:41.19
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

568

Melina Garza

 

50

50

21:07.97

21:07.97

0:00.00

2

571

Stephanie Quistian

 

77

127

22:08.28

43:16.25

1:00.31

3

572

Cameron Woods

 

90

217

22:58.78

1:06:15.03

1:50.81

4

570

Mikayla Ojeda

 

92

309

23:13.44

1:29:28.47

2:05.47

5

566

Yesenia Contreras

 

100

409

23:57.46

1:53:25.93

2:49.49

 
Team - UIW HS Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 418 Team Score (times): 1:54:17.10 Ave Time:22:51.42
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1220

Ariana Garcia

 

51

51

21:08.19

21:08.19

0:00.00

2

1219

Bianca Escamilla

 

73

124

21:55.79

43:03.98

0:47.60

3

1223

Laramie Acquart

 

97

221

23:43.22

1:06:47.20

2:35.03

4

1222

Margo Worley

 

98

319

23:43.62

1:30:30.82

2:35.43

5

1221

Skylar Pulver

 

99

418

23:46.28

1:54:17.10

2:38.09

6

1224

Claire Mayo

 

(107)

(525)

25:33.54

2:19:50.64

4:25.35

7

1225

Ella Betancourt

 

(110)

(635)

25:47.79

2:45:38.43

4:39.60

 
Team - Judson HS Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 463 Team Score (times): 1:59:13.25 Ave Time:23:50.65
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

552

Suleica Lee

 

63

63

21:28.28

21:28.28

0:00.00

2

555

Iylalyia Orta

 

87

150

22:46.19

44:14.47

1:17.91

3

553

Odalys Mills

 

102

252

24:13.38

1:08:27.85

2:45.10

4

551

Ezra Guillory

 

105

357

25:16.52

1:33:44.37

3:48.24

5

554

Alexa Milstein

 

106

463

25:28.88

1:59:13.25

4:00.60

6

550

Morgan Bowlin

 

(108)

(571)

25:35.32

2:24:48.57

4:07.04

 
Team - Wagner HS Finish Position - 17
Team Score (places): 493 Team Score (times): 2:01:48.67 Ave Time:24:21.73
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1273

Yadira Mota

 

68

68

21:34.37

21:34.37

0:00.00

2

1277

Kyonna Botella

 

101

169

24:11.35

45:45.72

2:36.98

3

1278

Jacueline Garcia

 

104

273

24:26.54

1:10:12.26

2:52.17

4

1279

Natalia Garcia

 

109

382

25:35.78

1:35:48.04

4:01.41

5

1276

Regina Gutierrez

 

111

493

26:00.63

2:01:48.67

4:26.26

6

1275

Kimberly Garcia

 

(112)

(605)

26:19.52

2:28:08.19

4:45.15

 
Team - San Marcos HS Finish Position - 18
Team Score (places): 517 Team Score (times): 2:07:22.04 Ave Time:25:28.41
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1022

Arabella Snook

 

91

91

23:13.29

23:13.29

0:00.00

2

1021

Miranda Urbizu

 

96

187

23:41.54

46:54.83

0:28.25

3

1016

Isabel Rodriguez

 

103

290

24:20.71

1:11:15.54

1:07.42

4

1017

Maddison Teague

 

113

403

27:04.79

1:38:20.33

3:51.50

5

1018

Anahi Pichardo

 

114

517

29:01.71

2:07:22.04

5:48.42

 
Team - Cornerstone Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

321

Sophia Martinez

 

Less Than 5

 

21:00.78

21:00.78

0:00.00

2

323

Gabby Coronado

 

Less Than 5

 

22:53.89

43:54.67

1:53.11

3

320

Amelia Barry

 

Less Than 5

 

23:57.42

1:07:52.09

2:56.64

4

325

Beth Rodriguez

 

Less Than 5

 

24:17.24

1:32:09.33

3:16.46

 
Team - Southwest HS Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

 

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1363

Alyssa Vidales

 

Less Than 5

 

20:19.93

20:19.93

0:00.00

2

1361

Madalynn Arispe

 

Less Than 5

 

22:48.53

43:08.46

2:28.60