September 29, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 489 Sasha Heinle St. Anthony of Padua 19:31.09 9:46/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

8th Grade Boys

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 15 Emmanuel Sgouros Annunciation Orthodox 11:47.88 5:54/M    
2 (< 5) 751 Emmanuel Galdino Family Speed Point 12:16.80 6:08/M    
3 2 634 Bruno Castilla Western Academy 12:28.12 6:14/M    
4 (< 5) 785 Michael Campbell Our Savior Lutheran 12:32.81 6:16/M    
5 3 16 Doug Suell Annunciation Orthodox 12:35.71 6:18/M    
6 (< 5) 752 Mitchell Harper Family Speed Point 12:36.67 6:18/M    
7 (< 5) 520 Luke Schwartzenburg St. Vincent De Paul 12:41.44 6:21/M    
8 4 723 Jonathan Cortez YES Prep Southwest 12:47.74 6:24/M    
9 5 635 Peter Cuthrell Western Academy 12:49.56 6:25/M    
10 6 14 Sam Randall Annunciation Orthodox 12:51.79 6:26/M    
11 7 216 Collin Crockett Pershing 12:54.41 6:27/M    
12 8 372 David Hernandez St Francis Episcopal 12:55.33 6:28/M    
13 (< 5) 116 Michael Slabic Cypress Christian 12:56.22 6:28/M    
14 9 13 Kenny Moffet Annunciation Orthodox 12:58.18 6:29/M    
15 (< 5) 657 Maxim Olivier Woodlands Christian 13:00.90 6:30/M    
16 10 17 Nick Sullo Annunciation Orthodox 13:02.24 6:31/M    
17 11 7 Davis Barringer Annunciation Orthodox 13:04.50 6:32/M    
18 (< 5) 108 Witt Grooms Covenant Academy 13:06.09 6:33/M    
19 (< 5) 656 Kyle Jasek Woodlands Christian 13:06.38 6:33/M    
20 12 418 Ricky Zubizarreta St Laurence Catholic 13:08.76 6:34/M    
21 (< 5) 655 Jackson Brickhouse Woodlands Christian 13:12.83 6:36/M    
22 13 221 Diego Montesinos Pershing 13:20.52 6:40/M    
23 14 183 Brennan Clark Legacy Prep Christian Academy 13:23.28 6:42/M    
24 15 72 Connor Smith Awty International 13:24.11 6:42/M    
25 16 414 Kody Smith St Laurence Catholic 13:24.97 6:42/M    
26 17 185 Luke Henson Legacy Prep Christian Academy 13:27.30 6:44/M    
27 18 186 Carter Hutton Legacy Prep Christian Academy 13:32.84 6:46/M    
28 19 222 Max Salmeron Pershing 13:38.10 6:49/M    
29 20 726 Daniel Guzman YES Prep Southwest 13:42.61 6:51/M    
30 (< 5) 152 James McVaugh Grace 13:45.82 6:53/M    
31 21 417 Luke Yokley St Laurence Catholic 13:49.60 6:55/M    
32 22 302 Mitt Black River Oaks Baptist 13:49.81 6:55/M    
33 23 371 Kirk Hankamer St Francis Episcopal 13:54.47 6:57/M    
34 24 413 Christopher DeMoor St Laurence Catholic 13:59.70 7:00/M    
35 (< 5) 506 Evan Crosswait St. Martha Catholic 14:02.56 7:01/M    
36 (< 5) 566 Ian Hommel The Village 14:02.63 7:01/M    
37 (< 5) 754 Alexis Rushing Family Speed Point 14:05.77 7:03/M    
38 25 220 Sergio Merlos Pershing 14:11.71 7:06/M    
39 26 374 Brady Puckett St Francis Episcopal 14:15.07 7:08/M    
40 27 74 Gabriel Gomez Awty International 14:17.80 7:09/M    
41 (< 5) 521 Anders Sorensen St. Vincent De Paul 14:21.08 7:11/M    
42 (< 5) 519 James- Max Kennedy St. Vincent De Paul 14:25.45 7:13/M    
43 28 415 William Thorburn St Laurence Catholic 14:27.94 7:14/M    
44 29 724 Thomas Galvan YES Prep Southwest 14:28.55 7:14/M    
45 (< 5) 788 Frank Torres Our Savior Lutheran 14:30.54 7:15/M    
46 30 641 Henry Wilcoxon Western Academy 14:31.98 7:16/M    
47 31 306 Andrew Hung River Oaks Baptist 14:34.09 7:17/M    
48 32 633 Andy Caranti Western Academy 14:38.11 7:19/M    
49 33 703 Demetrius Harris YES Prep Southside 14:38.62 7:19/M    
50 34 632 Ben Aycock Western Academy 14:39.84 7:20/M    
51 35 214 Joseph Capelli Pershing 14:42.86 7:21/M    
52 36 215 Mark Cheek Pershing 14:44.30 7:22/M    
53 37 75 Flynn Kelleher Awty International 14:44.36 7:22/M    
54 38 725 Jose Gonzalez YES Prep Southwest 14:46.09 7:23/M    
55 39 223 Elias Shehadeh Pershing 14:47.27 7:24/M    
56 (< 5) 786 Andrew Cook Our Savior Lutheran 14:47.40 7:24/M    
57 40 8 Ethan Cardin Annunciation Orthodox 14:47.76 7:24/M    
58 (< 5) 114 Mason Runge Cypress Christian 14:47.91 7:24/M    
59 (< 5) 753 Josiah Robinson Family Speed Point 14:52.85 7:26/M    
60 (< 5) 153 Aaron Mendiola Grace 14:58.09 7:29/M    
61 41 639 Nathan Polzer Western Academy 15:01.17 7:31/M    
62 42 706 Kevin Lozoya YES Prep Southside 15:02.42 7:31/M    
63 43 304 Patrick Fanning River Oaks Baptist 15:03.22 7:32/M    
64 (< 5) 89 Riley Dagg British International School of Houston 15:09.00 7:35/M    
65 (< 5) 658 Aiden Owens Woodlands Christian 15:13.34 7:37/M    
66 44 701 Elmer Chavez YES Prep Southside 15:13.49 7:37/M    
67 45 77 Alexander Onne Knappstein Awty International 15:17.70 7:39/M    
68 46 638 Rafael Parra Western Academy 15:18.01 7:39/M    
69 (< 5) 290 Caleb Systma Providence Classical 15:22.09 7:41/M    
70 (> 7) 217 Ben Grantham Pershing 15:26.20 7:43/M    
71 (< 5) 626 Robert Wells Wesley Academy 15:28.14 7:44/M    
72 47 698 Moises Betancourt YES Prep Southside 15:31.18 7:46/M    
73 48 184 Gavin Gerwick Legacy Prep Christian Academy 15:34.76 7:47/M    
74 49 728 Arturo Martinez YES Prep Southwest 15:36.12 7:48/M    
75 50 722 Brandon Martinez YES Prep Southwest 15:36.59 7:48/M    
76 51 707 Dalyn Perard-Jackson YES Prep Southside 15:36.70 7:48/M    
77 52 73 Andrew Farrant Awty International 15:42.30 7:51/M    
78 53 378 Gavin Sweitzer St Francis Episcopal 15:42.98 7:51/M    
79 (< 5) 88 Jeremy Browett Freyre British International School of Houston 15:43.65 7:52/M    
80 (< 5) 625 Jason Lewis Wesley Academy 15:43.83 7:52/M    
81 (> 7) 224 Crockett Tucker Pershing 15:49.72 7:55/M    
82 54 699 Shawn Carreon YES Prep Southside 15:52.95 7:56/M    
83 (< 5) 107 Marcus Deleon Covenant Academy 15:53.15 7:57/M    
84 55 78 Jack Reed Awty International 15:58.66 7:59/M    
85 (< 5) 87 Quentin Henry British International School of Houston 16:02.06 8:01/M    
86 (< 5) 787 Cameron Herrera Our Savior Lutheran 16:04.29 8:02/M    
87 56 311 Mathias Wagner River Oaks Baptist 16:05.60 8:03/M    
88 (> 7) 636 Felipe Martinez Western Academy 16:07.45 8:04/M    
89 (> 7) 219 Matt Leiss Pershing 16:07.72 8:04/M    
90 57 727 Jaime Lopez YES Prep Southwest 16:08.29 8:04/M    
91 58 303 Payne Davis River Oaks Baptist 16:09.54 8:05/M    
92 (> 7) 211 Janak Abraham Pershing 16:09.86 8:05/M    
93 (< 5) 151 Andreas Axtel Grace 16:10.25 8:05/M    
94 (< 5) 567 Arthur Rodrigues The Village 16:11.28 8:06/M    
95 (< 5) 256 Robert Trail Presbyterian 16:12.21 8:06/M    
96 59 308 Will Jeffery River Oaks Baptist 16:12.92 8:06/M    
97 60 187 Carson Keyes Legacy Prep Christian Academy 16:16.16 8:08/M    
98 (< 5) 605 William Karim Trinity Klein Lutheran 16:26.25 8:13/M    
99 (> 7) 640 Christopher Tufaro Western Academy 16:28.72 8:14/M    
100 (> 7) 213 Max Cabrera Pershing 16:34.26 8:17/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (< 5) 86 Teddy Neal Baytown Christian Academy 16:36.79 8:18/M    
102 (> 7) 637 Johnny O'Bar Western Academy 16:37.00 8:19/M    
103 (< 5) 447 Gavin Johnson St Mark Lutheran 16:47.49 8:24/M    
104 61 377 Foster Stephens St Francis Episcopal 16:50.32 8:25/M    
105 62 305 Reed Hightower River Oaks Baptist 16:56.87 8:28/M    
106 (> 7) 307 Michael Jeffery River Oaks Baptist 16:59.58 8:30/M    
107 (< 5) 113 Colin Burns Cypress Christian 17:01.07 8:31/M    
108 (< 5) 102 Al Davis Christ the Redeemer 17:03.57 8:32/M    
109 (> 7) 309 Vaugh Johnson River Oaks Baptist 17:06.20 8:33/M    
110 (< 5) 568 Juan Soler The Village 17:14.65 8:37/M    
111 (> 7) 11 Alexander Elliott Annunciation Orthodox 17:16.43 8:38/M    
112 (> 7) 225 Roman Williams Pershing 17:21.98 8:41/M    
113 (> 7) 310 Will Moursund River Oaks Baptist 17:26.17 8:43/M    
114 (< 5) 474 Brandon Elwood St Michael 17:30.30 8:45/M    
115 (< 5) 339 Curtis Higginbotham Rosehill Christian 17:39.37 8:50/M    
116 63 705 Ke-Sean Joseph-Roberts YES Prep Southside 17:48.96 8:54/M    
117 (< 5) 564 Thomas Ait- Ettajer The Village 17:54.98 8:57/M    
118 64 370 Jon Collins Deal St Francis Episcopal 18:11.75 9:06/M    
119 (> 7) 700 Aaron Chavez YES Prep Southside 18:20.31 9:10/M    
120 (< 5) 255 Henry Hafner Presbyterian 18:24.19 9:12/M    
121 65 376 Peter Robert St Francis Episcopal 18:42.18 9:21/M    
122 (> 7) 631 Mason Abrell Western Academy 18:45.12 9:23/M    
123 (> 7) 218 David Hull Pershing 18:57.57 9:29/M    
124 (> 7) 10 John Dameris Annunciation Orthodox 18:58.79 9:29/M    
125 (< 5) 475 Aaron Schmidt St Michael 19:24.47 9:42/M    
126 (< 5) 115 Anthony Shatby Cypress Christian 19:32.32 9:46/M    
127 (> 7) 373 Robert Morris St Francis Episcopal 19:43.24 9:52/M    
128 (< 5) 257 Alex Zuniga Presbyterian 20:09.33 10:05/M    
129 (> 7) 375 Clayton Rice St Francis Episcopal 20:20.50 10:10/M    
130 (> 7) 212 Braden Burgan Pershing 21:14.48 10:37/M    
131 (< 5) 448 William Sadler St Mark Lutheran 22:15.97 11:08/M    
132 (< 5) 446 Joey Albright St Mark Lutheran 22:18.47 11:09/M    
133 (> 7) 702 Humberto Fasci YES Prep Southside 22:25.92 11:13/M    
134 (< 5) 449 Adrian Yates St Mark Lutheran 22:37.46 11:19/M    
135 (> 7) 697 William Allen YES Prep Southside 23:19.75 11:40/M    
136 (> 7) 704 Jose Jaimes YES Prep Southside 24:27.26 12:14/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

7th Grade Boys

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 241 Garvin Johnson Pershing 12:57.65 6:29/M    
2 2 294 Graham Young Providence Classical 13:03.85 6:32/M    
3 3 295 Kolbe Zuniga Providence Classical 13:17.29 6:39/M    
4 4 317 James Carter River Oaks Baptist 13:19.79 6:40/M    
5 5 25 Wilson Bailey Annunciation Orthodox 13:21.64 6:41/M    
6 (< 5) 526 Patrick Bourg St. Vincent De Paul 13:25.99 6:43/M    
7 (< 5) 356 Ryan Escalante Salem Lutheran 13:26.85 6:43/M    
8 (< 5) 80 Jack Lasco Awty International 13:30.97 6:45/M    
9 (< 5) 453 Jacob Young St Mark Lutheran 13:32.93 6:46/M    
10 6 269 Onezieme Mouton Presbyterian 13:34.49 6:47/M    
11 7 190 Matthew Dick Legacy Prep Christian Academy 13:35.68 6:48/M    
12 8 192 Jake McLemore Legacy Prep Christian Academy 13:38.23 6:49/M    
13 9 648 Jack Miggins Western Academy 13:38.78 6:49/M    
14 (< 5) 340 Jonathan Vuong Rosehill Christian 13:42.04 6:51/M    
15 10 292 Andrew Butin Providence Classical 13:44.09 6:52/M    
16 (< 5) 612 Micah Goeke Trinity Klein Lutheran 13:44.19 6:52/M    
17 11 293 William Guffy Providence Classical 13:46.75 6:53/M    
18 12 263 John Farrell Presbyterian 13:53.89 6:57/M    
19 13 38 Sebastian Vilamil Annunciation Orthodox 13:55.61 6:58/M    
20 (< 5) 576 Derin Seeborg The Village 13:58.01 6:59/M    
21 (< 5) 512 Greyson Padula St. Martha Catholic 13:58.29 6:59/M    
22 14 670 Jake Rice Woodlands Christian 13:59.01 7:00/M    
23 (< 5) 119 Okiki Akin-Idowu Cypress Christian 14:01.85 7:01/M    
24 15 24 Konnor Allen Annunciation Orthodox 14:02.85 7:01/M    
25 (< 5) 81 Jack Pinkert Awty International 14:06.45 7:03/M    
26 (< 5) 511 Osvaldo Jasso St. Martha Catholic 14:07.38 7:04/M    
27 (< 5) 477 Jesse Gonzales St Michael 14:07.83 7:04/M    
28 16 315 Jalen Bradley River Oaks Baptist 14:21.42 7:11/M    
29 (< 5) 527 Jaydon Carroll St. Vincent De Paul 14:21.78 7:11/M    
30 17 32 Andreas Savas Annunciation Orthodox 14:21.85 7:11/M    
31 18 666 Zachary Bagnoli Woodlands Christian 14:25.87 7:13/M    
32 19 316 Jeremiah Broughton River Oaks Baptist 14:30.22 7:15/M    
33 (< 5) 713 Jose Jacquez YES Prep Southside 14:30.95 7:15/M    
34 (< 5) 614 Rylan Malarchick Trinity Klein Lutheran 14:33.22 7:17/M    
35 20 26 Stavros Cotsoradis Annunciation Orthodox 14:34.10 7:17/M    
36 21 35 Charlie Sole Annunciation Orthodox 14:35.95 7:18/M    
37 22 93 Thomas Bristow British International School of Houston 14:36.03 7:18/M    
38 (< 5) 613 Ephraim Iwama Trinity Klein Lutheran 14:37.31 7:19/M    
39 23 642 Norman Barud Western Academy 14:38.87 7:19/M    
40 24 324 Iakovos Wagner River Oaks Baptist 14:39.95 7:20/M    
41 25 243 Mack Nuval Pershing 14:40.79 7:20/M    
42 (< 5) 615 Holden Muirhead Trinity Klein Lutheran 14:41.25 7:21/M    
43 26 95 Lucas Vernus British International School of Houston 14:44.73 7:22/M    
44 27 296 Luke Zuniga Providence Classical 14:45.78 7:23/M    
45 28 645 Senator Flood Western Academy 14:46.17 7:23/M    
46 29 34 Liam Smith Annunciation Orthodox 14:47.78 7:24/M    
47 30 191 Austin Lewis Legacy Prep Christian Academy 14:54.38 7:27/M    
48 31 240 Richard Grandich Pershing 14:59.53 7:30/M    
49 32 320 Vilmos Lo River Oaks Baptist 15:00.49 7:30/M    
50 33 270 Jack Schaefer Presbyterian 15:00.60 7:30/M    
51 34 746 Israel Morales YES Prep Southwest 15:01.07 7:31/M    
52 35 383 Cameron Ederle St Francis Episcopal 15:03.63 7:32/M    
53 36 672 Lucas Trevathan Woodlands Christian 15:07.43 7:34/M    
54 37 322 Yousuf Saeed River Oaks Baptist 15:07.51 7:34/M    
55 38 265 Christian Fridge Presbyterian 15:09.45 7:35/M    
56 (< 5) 577 Matthew Ward The Village 15:09.73 7:35/M    
57 39 668 Seth Culberson Woodlands Christian 15:20.92 7:40/M    
58 (> 7) 33 Kieran Smith Annunciation Orthodox 15:21.39 7:41/M    
59 (< 5) 159 Mason McIntosh Grace 15:23.85 7:42/M    
60 40 649 Nathan Navarijo Western Academy 15:27.69 7:44/M    
61 (< 5) 589 Jase Schmalz Trafton Academy 15:28.70 7:44/M    
62 41 271 Conor Shanley Presbyterian 15:30.50 7:45/M    
63 (< 5) 145 John Poorman Faith Academy 15:42.34 7:51/M    
64 (< 5) 476 Jackson Amarosa St Michael 15:53.95 7:57/M    
65 (< 5) 82 David Reyes Awty International 15:56.00 7:58/M    
66 (< 5) 711 Juan Alonso YES Prep Southside 15:58.05 7:59/M    
67 42 390 Luke Romere St Francis Episcopal 15:59.01 8:00/M    
68 43 380 Dominic Adamo St Francis Episcopal 16:05.15 8:03/M    
69 44 650 Martin Saenz Western Academy 16:08.08 8:04/M    
70 45 268 Kyle Kruppa Presbyterian 16:12.61 8:06/M    
71 46 671 Kadin Smith Woodlands Christian 16:16.19 8:08/M    
72 (< 5) 421 Drew Dye St Laurence Catholic 16:17.73 8:09/M    
73 47 96 Mark Liney British International School of Houston 16:26.91 8:13/M    
74 48 239 Ishan Baker Pershing 16:28.68 8:14/M    
75 49 267 Spencer Heijmen Presbyterian 16:32.26 8:16/M    
76 50 644 Luke Duncan Western Academy 16:33.33 8:17/M    
77 (< 5) 491 Chase Garcia St. Anthony of Padua 16:38.63 8:19/M    
78 51 189 Will Condley Legacy Prep Christian Academy 16:39.05 8:20/M    
79 52 747 Joshua Villa YES Prep Southwest 16:41.49 8:21/M    
80 (> 7) 36 Luke Sullo Annunciation Orthodox 16:46.36 8:23/M    
81 (> 7) 30 Alex Metry Annunciation Orthodox 16:47.11 8:24/M    
82 (< 5) 575 Alejandro Rivera The Village 16:52.86 8:26/M    
83 53 242 Kian Lau Pershing 16:56.20 8:28/M    
84 (< 5) 492 Bernie Roblesgil St. Anthony of Padua 17:04.62 8:32/M    
85 (< 5) 712 Trenton Bevel YES Prep Southside 17:05.45 8:33/M    
86 54 669 Cameron M. Davis Woodlands Christian 17:05.57 8:33/M    
87 55 393 Aidan Villareal St Francis Episcopal 17:07.50 8:34/M    
88 56 244 Grant Stidman Pershing 17:09.53 8:35/M    
89 57 667 Riley Bunch Woodlands Christian 17:09.59 8:35/M    
90 (< 5) 574 Marcel Pfister The Village 17:10.76 8:35/M    
91 (< 5) 790 Stephen Eifert Our Savior Lutheran 17:11.31 8:36/M    
92 (< 5) 83 Shaan Singh Awty International 17:22.45 8:41/M    
93 58 318 Ethan Holmes River Oaks Baptist 17:26.94 8:43/M    
94 59 94 Pieter Verbanck British International School of Houston 17:28.99 8:44/M    
95 60 384 Stanley Fowler St Francis Episcopal 17:33.58 8:47/M    
96 (< 5) 478 Max Matti St Michael 17:34.11 8:47/M    
97 (> 7) 323 Rhyder Swen River Oaks Baptist 17:45.12 8:53/M    
98 (> 7) 39 Aavik Wadivkar Annunciation Orthodox 17:49.36 8:55/M    
99 (< 5) 588 John-Paul Durand Trafton Academy 17:51.78 8:56/M    
100 61 646 Gregory Higgins Western Academy 18:03.78 9:02/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (< 5) 587 Dominic Considine Trafton Academy 18:11.65 9:06/M    
102 (> 7) 264 James Frank Presbyterian 18:15.23 9:08/M    
103 (< 5) 452 Lito Guerrero St Mark Lutheran 18:35.54 9:18/M    
104 (> 7) 647 John Paul Le Western Academy 18:44.67 9:22/M    
105 (< 5) 513 Matt Stevens St. Martha Catholic 18:53.66 9:27/M    
106 (> 7) 29 Bond Hassen Annunciation Orthodox 18:57.42 9:29/M    
107 (< 5) 627 Eymon McCormick Wesley Academy 18:59.35 9:30/M    
108 (> 7) 37 Reed Terrill Annunciation Orthodox 19:16.17 9:38/M    
109 (< 5) 451 Christain Birdsong St Mark Lutheran 19:16.82 9:38/M    
110 62 92 Anthony Bristow British International School of Houston 19:20.26 9:40/M    
111 (> 7) 40 Adam White Annunciation Orthodox 19:20.28 9:40/M    
112 (> 7) 274 Evan Wray Presbyterian 19:26.99 9:43/M    
113 (< 5) 158 Carson Bohannon Grace 19:39.69 9:50/M    
114 63 738 Oscar Amaya YES Prep Southwest 19:44.00 9:52/M    
115 64 745 Gael Leyva YES Prep Southwest 19:54.26 9:57/M    
116 65 739 Mario Arzete YES Prep Southwest 20:27.68 10:14/M    
117 (< 5) 464 Tyler Layman St Mark's Episcopal 21:23.68 10:42/M    
118 (< 5) 791 Alex Erickson Our Savior Lutheran 22:14.84 11:07/M    
119 (> 7) 266 Charlie Guscott Presbyterian 22:28.43 11:14/M    
120 66 193 Cline Piotrowski Legacy Prep Christian Academy 22:39.13 11:20/M    
121 67 740 Antonio Chavez YES Prep Southwest 23:25.53 11:43/M    
122 68 737 Salvador Alvarez YES Prep Southwest 23:31.09 11:46/M    
123 (> 7) 27 David Fry Annunciation Orthodox 23:41.01 11:51/M    
124 69 391 Dwight Solano St Francis Episcopal 24:12.41 12:06/M    
125 (> 7) 743 Erick Garcia YES Prep Southwest 24:51.95 12:26/M    
126 (> 7) 272 Will Thacker Presbyterian 25:18.44 12:39/M    
127 70 385 John Gibson St Francis Episcopal 25:34.91 12:47/M    
128 (> 7) 741 Erik Flores YES Prep Southwest 26:57.56 13:29/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

6th Grade Boys

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 54 Daniel Benz Annunciation Orthodox 12:57.85 6:29/M    
2 (< 5) 616 Pedro Hutchinson Trinity Klein Lutheran 13:10.98 6:35/M    
3 2 773 Nate Zoboroski Family Speed Point 13:12.34 6:36/M    
4 (< 5) 654 Joseph Nichols Western Academy 13:13.70 6:37/M    
5 3 69 Cooper Tulley Annunciation Orthodox 13:20.02 6:40/M    
6 4 70 William Tulley Annunciation Orthodox 13:20.74 6:40/M    
7 5 769 Jona Morford Family Speed Point 13:27.91 6:44/M    
8 (< 5) 334 Grant Petersen River Oaks Baptist 13:29.09 6:45/M    
9 6 799 Carson Payne Our Savior Lutheran 13:31.65 6:46/M    
10 7 53 Justin Begg Annunciation Orthodox 13:41.95 6:51/M    
11 8 147 Jack Henning First Baptist Academy 13:43.54 6:52/M    
12 9 767 David Kalwahali Family Speed Point 13:45.47 6:53/M    
13 (< 5) 593 Aiden Eshelman Trafton Academy 13:50.17 6:55/M    
14 10 765 Nathaniel Grant Family Speed Point 13:53.64 6:57/M    
15 (< 5) 97 John Jones British International School of Houston 13:55.58 6:58/M    
16 11 62 Logan Phillips Annunciation Orthodox 13:57.86 6:59/M    
17 12 63 John Platis Annunciation Orthodox 13:58.32 6:59/M    
18 13 347 Banks Tessier Rosehill Christian 13:59.99 7:00/M    
19 14 684 Owen Jadlot Woodlands Christian 14:02.10 7:01/M    
20 15 681 Phillip Catron Woodlands Christian 14:02.34 7:01/M    
21 16 771 Garry Polk Family Speed Point 14:06.63 7:03/M    
22 (< 5) 359 Reece Cutrer Salem Lutheran 14:19.23 7:10/M    
23 17 298 Philip Reenders Providence Classical 14:33.22 7:17/M    
24 18 282 Parker Manley Presbyterian 14:38.07 7:19/M    
25 (< 5) 597 Wilson Schroder Trafton Academy 14:39.49 7:20/M    
26 (< 5) 585 Rohan Takkar The Village 14:40.82 7:20/M    
27 19 547 Mark Ordonez St. Vincent De Paul 14:41.37 7:21/M    
28 (< 5) 651 Jonah Aycock Western Academy 14:41.51 7:21/M    
29 20 683 Hudson Howard Woodlands Christian 14:45.40 7:23/M    
30 21 766 Alaeldin Jalal Family Speed Point 14:46.62 7:23/M    
31 22 542 Bennett Hughes St. Vincent De Paul 14:58.77 7:29/M    
32 (< 5) 369 Ben Lauzon St Anne 14:59.26 7:30/M    
33 23 399 Brian Barletta St Francis Episcopal 15:01.99 7:31/M    
34 24 149 Lance Richardson First Baptist Academy 15:02.75 7:31/M    
35 25 284 Luke Waters Presbyterian 15:06.44 7:33/M    
36 26 469 Tommy McGowan St Mark's Episcopal 15:08.54 7:34/M    
37 (< 5) 432 Quentin Juarez St Laurence Catholic 15:09.39 7:35/M    
38 27 768 Romelo Monticello Family Speed Point 15:10.09 7:35/M    
39 (> 7) 772 Nikolas Rodriguez Family Speed Point 15:13.30 7:37/M    
40 28 300 Mark Williamson Providence Classical 15:15.02 7:38/M    
41 29 687 Dane Osbourne Woodlands Christian 15:19.32 7:40/M    
42 30 531 Henry Benoit St. Vincent De Paul 15:19.52 7:40/M    
43 (< 5) 330 Alden Davenport River Oaks Baptist 15:25.43 7:43/M    
44 31 56 Jackson Conner Annunciation Orthodox 15:31.35 7:46/M    
45 (< 5) 331 Charles Donnell River Oaks Baptist 15:34.00 7:47/M    
46 (< 5) 200 Wyles Tyler Legacy Prep Christian Academy 15:34.47 7:47/M    
47 32 682 Connor Gorman Woodlands Christian 15:35.27 7:48/M    
48 33 343 Garrett Gipson Rosehill Christian 15:35.85 7:48/M    
49 34 405 Walter Osowski St Francis Episcopal 15:36.70 7:48/M    
50 (> 7) 770 Evan Pendleton Family Speed Point 15:37.50 7:49/M    
51 35 283 Wyatt Sandberg Presbyterian 15:39.49 7:50/M    
52 (> 7) 68 William Suell Annunciation Orthodox 15:39.92 7:50/M    
53 36 408 Owen Stout St Francis Episcopal 15:40.89 7:50/M    
54 (< 5) 197 Gage Gerwick Legacy Prep Christian Academy 15:43.97 7:52/M    
55 (< 5) 199 Aidan Rivers Legacy Prep Christian Academy 15:44.12 7:52/M    
56 (> 7) 58 Owen Leung Annunciation Orthodox 15:45.82 7:53/M    
57 37 534 Cooper Davis St. Vincent De Paul 15:47.28 7:54/M    
58 38 539 Joe Fitzgerald St. Vincent De Paul 15:48.44 7:54/M    
59 (< 5) 360 Luke Hahs Salem Lutheran 15:49.14 7:55/M    
60 39 686 Marlon Oliver Woodlands Christian 15:55.19 7:58/M    
61 (> 7) 59 Constantine Mathews Annunciation Orthodox 15:57.54 7:59/M    
62 40 530 John Asher St. Vincent De Paul 16:00.26 8:00/M    
63 (> 7) 67 William Stovall Annunciation Orthodox 16:00.71 8:00/M    
64 (> 7) 57 Roy Grove Annunciation Orthodox 16:03.70 8:02/M    
65 41 297 Jameson Hauck Providence Classical 16:06.08 8:03/M    
66 42 795 Sage Duerr Our Savior Lutheran 16:06.23 8:03/M    
67 43 688 Knox Trevathan Woodlands Christian 16:07.23 8:04/M    
68 44 546 Patrick Leif St. Vincent De Paul 16:07.54 8:04/M    
69 45 301 Steven Wimberly Providence Classical 16:09.15 8:05/M    
70 46 468 Alex Gonzales St Mark's Episcopal 16:11.29 8:06/M    
71 (> 7) 532 Andrew Buettgen St. Vincent De Paul 16:13.98 8:07/M    
72 (< 5) 617 Christopher Karim Trinity Klein Lutheran 16:14.95 8:07/M    
73 47 797 Matthew Ladet Our Savior Lutheran 16:17.25 8:09/M    
74 (< 5) 434 Marcus Rohrig St Laurence Catholic 16:18.77 8:09/M    
75 48 467 Colson Batchelor St Mark's Episcopal 16:20.29 8:10/M    
76 (> 7) 535 Josh Davis St. Vincent De Paul 16:26.41 8:13/M    
77 (< 5) 618 Aiden Nash Trinity Klein Lutheran 16:32.40 8:16/M    
78 49 341 Joshua Areola Rosehill Christian 16:39.42 8:20/M    
79 (< 5) 98 Niall Kelly British International School of Houston 16:40.06 8:20/M    
80 (> 7) 678 Conley Brickhouse Woodlands Christian 16:44.18 8:22/M    
81 (< 5) 112 Drew Patterson Covenant Academy 16:48.83 8:24/M    
82 (< 5) 164 R.J. Cohen Grace 16:49.00 8:25/M    
83 (> 7) 677 Jacob Bigler Woodlands Christian 16:54.07 8:27/M    
84 50 403 Adam Kenningham St Francis Episcopal 16:56.97 8:28/M    
85 51 401 Howard Chapman St Francis Episcopal 16:57.22 8:29/M    
86 52 299 Josh Schaer Providence Classical 17:05.48 8:33/M    
87 53 278 Will Hancock Presbyterian 17:09.42 8:35/M    
88 (< 5) 484 Tyler Moore St Michael 17:09.94 8:35/M    
89 (> 7) 61 Franco O'Malley Annunciation Orthodox 17:20.65 8:40/M    
90 (> 7) 64 Samuel Powell Annunciation Orthodox 17:22.69 8:41/M    
91 (> 7) 536 Major Davis St. Vincent De Paul 17:23.02 8:42/M    
92 54 150 Noah Takahata First Baptist Academy 17:32.42 8:46/M    
93 55 285 Will Young Presbyterian 17:36.26 8:48/M    
94 (< 5) 332 Andrew Konar River Oaks Baptist 17:40.90 8:50/M    
95 (> 7) 71 Robbie Wise Annunciation Orthodox 17:43.21 8:52/M    
96 (< 5) 166 Lucas Mendiola Grace 17:48.79 8:54/M    
97 (< 5) 181 Bruce De La Garza Holy Trinity Episcopal 17:49.16 8:55/M    
98 (> 7) 685 Grant Lusk Woodlands Christian 17:54.67 8:57/M    
99 56 280 Harrison Hendricks Presbyterian 17:55.67 8:58/M    
100 57 345 James Herring Rosehill Christian 17:58.82 8:59/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 58 466 Wesley Barton St Mark's Episcopal 18:09.96 9:05/M    
102 (> 7) 676 Nathan Bellamy Woodlands Christian 18:11.54 9:06/M    
103 (< 5) 652 JohnPaul Chincuanco Western Academy 18:12.28 9:06/M    
104 (> 7) 65 Dylan Ramm Annunciation Orthodox 18:25.00 9:13/M    
105 59 146 Lucas De Meritt First Baptist Academy 18:26.71 9:13/M    
106 60 342 Aaron Evans Rosehill Christian 18:27.72 9:14/M    
107 61 346 Parker Johnson Rosehill Christian 18:28.27 9:14/M    
108 (< 5) 361 Cade Wilson Salem Lutheran 18:29.33 9:15/M    
109 (> 7) 675 Marshall Anderson Woodlands Christian 18:31.01 9:16/M    
110 (> 7) 545 Jacob Leach St. Vincent De Paul 18:31.78 9:16/M    
111 (< 5) 368 Shield Alex St Anne 18:34.97 9:17/M    
112 62 344 Jack Guerrero Rosehill Christian 18:38.77 9:19/M    
113 (< 5) 584 Diamond Jonathan The Village 18:43.33 9:22/M    
114 (< 5) 165 Max Deleon Grace 18:47.72 9:24/M    
115 63 465 Chase Anstead St Mark's Episcopal 18:48.81 9:24/M    
116 (> 7) 60 Chisom Nwabudike Annunciation Orthodox 18:50.55 9:25/M    
117 (< 5) 719 Carnell Mendoza YES Prep Southside 18:52.16 9:26/M    
118 (< 5) 630 Trey Robinson Wesley Academy 18:53.99 9:27/M    
119 (< 5) 111 Caleb Mathew Covenant Academy 19:01.23 9:31/M    
120 64 796 Cameron Erikson Our Savior Lutheran 19:03.12 9:32/M    
121 65 148 Zane Lange First Baptist Academy 19:13.02 9:37/M    
122 (< 5) 594 Abris Kellerman Trafton Academy 19:26.01 9:43/M    
123 (< 5) 583 Andres Bhattacharya The Village 19:28.43 9:44/M    
124 (> 7) 538 Bobby Fiore St. Vincent De Paul 19:30.22 9:45/M    
125 (> 7) 533 Oscar Castro St. Vincent De Paul 19:32.88 9:46/M    
126 66 794 Bauer Burttschell Our Savior Lutheran 19:55.47 9:58/M    
127 67 281 Nick Horton Presbyterian 20:15.09 10:08/M    
128 (< 5) 516 Jacob Verret St. Martha Catholic 20:18.81 10:09/M    
129 68 470 Jackson Soler St Mark's Episcopal 20:24.36 10:12/M    
130 69 400 Brayden Burrow St Francis Episcopal 20:25.85 10:13/M    
131 70 407 Nicholas Shipley St Francis Episcopal 20:33.85 10:17/M    
132 (> 7) 679 Alexander Buckland Woodlands Christian 20:40.16 10:20/M    
133 (> 7) 680 Jake Bunch Woodlands Christian 20:40.56 10:20/M    
134 (< 5) 515 Everett Haines St. Martha Catholic 21:47.01 10:54/M    
135 71 798 Andrew Lewis Our Savior Lutheran 21:54.59 10:57/M    
136 (> 7) 689 Thijs vanEgmond Woodlands Christian 22:16.08 11:08/M    
137 (< 5) 514 Izzak Duran St. Martha Catholic 22:45.27 11:23/M    
138 (< 5) 105 Ryan Roberts Christ the Redeemer 23:59.10 12:00/M    
139 (< 5) 430 Andrew Deroche St Laurence Catholic 24:20.08 12:10/M    
140 (> 7) 404 Quinn Lesniak St Francis Episcopal 24:29.58 12:15/M    

Team Summary Report - Boys

8th Grade Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. St. Anthony of Padua 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

8th Grade Boys

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Annunciation Orthodox 29 1 3 6 9 10 11 40    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:15.80--- Average Time: 12:39.16  
2 Pershing 99 7 13 19 25 35 36 39    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:47.60--- Average Time: 13:45.52  
3 St Laurence Catholic 101 12 16 21 24 28    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:50.97--- Average Time: 13:46.19  
4 Western Academy 103 2 5 30 32 34 41 46    
Top 5 Times: 1:09:07.61--- Average Time: 13:49.52  
5 YES Prep Southwest 140 4 20 29 38 49 50 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:21.11--- Average Time: 14:16.22  
6 Legacy Prep Christian Academy 157 14 17 18 48 60    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:14.34--- Average Time: 14:26.87  
7 St Francis Episcopal 171 8 23 26 53 61 64 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:38.17--- Average Time: 14:43.63  
8 Awty International 176 15 27 37 45 52 55    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:26.27--- Average Time: 14:41.25  
9 River Oaks Baptist 210 22 31 43 56 58 59 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:42.26--- Average Time: 15:08.45  
10 YES Prep Southside 217 33 42 44 47 51 54 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:02.41--- Average Time: 15:12.48  
Inc. Baytown Christian Academy 1 finishers    
Inc. British International School of Hou 3 finishers    
Inc. Christ the Redeemer 1 finishers    
Inc. Covenant Academy 2 finishers    
Inc. Cypress Christian 4 finishers    
Inc. Grace 3 finishers    
Inc. Presbyterian 3 finishers    
Inc. Providence Classical 1 finishers    
Inc. Rosehill Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. St Mark Lutheran 4 finishers    
Inc. St Michael 2 finishers    
Inc. St. Martha Catholic 1 finishers    
Inc. St. Vincent De Paul 3 finishers    
Inc. The Village 4 finishers    
Inc. Trinity Klein Lutheran 1 finishers    
Inc. Wesley Academy 2 finishers    
Inc. Woodlands Christian 4 finishers    
Inc. Family Speed Point 4 finishers    
Inc. Our Savior Lutheran 4 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

7th Grade Boys

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Providence Classical 53 2 3 10 11 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:37.76--- Average Time: 13:43.55  
2 Annunciation Orthodox 70 5 13 15 17 20 21 29    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:16.05--- Average Time: 14:03.21  
3 River Oaks Baptist 95 4 16 19 24 32 37 58    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:51.87--- Average Time: 14:22.37  
4 Presbyterian 130 6 12 33 38 41 45 49    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:08.93--- Average Time: 14:37.79  
5 Western Academy 144 9 23 28 40 44 50 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:39.59--- Average Time: 14:55.92  
6 Woodlands Christian 153 14 18 36 39 46 54 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:15:09.42--- Average Time: 15:01.88  
7 Pershing 158 1 25 31 48 53 56    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:02.85--- Average Time: 15:12.57  
8 Legacy Prep Christian Academy 162 7 8 30 51 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:26.47--- Average Time: 16:17.29  
9 British International School of Hou 216 22 26 47 59 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:36.92--- Average Time: 16:31.38  
10 St Francis Episcopal 235 35 42 43 55 60 69 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:48.87--- Average Time: 16:21.77  
11 YES Prep Southwest 278 34 52 63 64 65 67 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:48.50--- Average Time: 18:21.70  
Inc. Awty International 4 finishers    
Inc. Cypress Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Faith Academy 1 finishers    
Inc. Grace 2 finishers    
Inc. Rosehill Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Salem Lutheran 1 finishers    
Inc. St Laurence Catholic 1 finishers    
Inc. St Mark Lutheran 3 finishers    
Inc. St Mark's Episcopal 1 finishers    
Inc. St Michael 3 finishers    
Inc. St. Anthony of Padua 2 finishers    
Inc. St. Martha Catholic 3 finishers    
Inc. St. Vincent De Paul 2 finishers    
Inc. The Village 4 finishers    
Inc. Trafton Academy 3 finishers    
Inc. Trinity Klein Lutheran 4 finishers    
Inc. Wesley Academy 1 finishers    
Inc. YES Prep Southside 3 finishers    
Inc. Our Savior Lutheran 2 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

6th Grade Boys

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Annunciation Orthodox 26 1 3 4 7 11 12 31    
Top 5 Times: 1:07:18.42--- Average Time: 13:27.68  
2 Family Speed Point 42 2 5 9 10 16 21 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:25.99--- Average Time: 13:41.20  
3 Woodlands Christian 110 14 15 20 29 32 39 43    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:44.43--- Average Time: 14:44.89  
4 St. Vincent De Paul 146 19 22 30 37 38 40 44    
Top 5 Times: 1:16:35.38--- Average Time: 15:19.08  
5 Providence Classical 183 17 28 41 45 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:19:08.95--- Average Time: 15:49.79  
6 Presbyterian 186 18 25 35 53 55 56 67    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:09.68--- Average Time: 16:01.94  
7 St Francis Episcopal 194 23 34 36 50 51 69 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:20:13.77--- Average Time: 16:02.75  
8 First Baptist Academy 210 8 24 54 59 65    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:58.44--- Average Time: 16:47.69  
9 Rosehill Christian 212 13 33 49 57 60 61 62    
Top 5 Times: 1:22:41.80--- Average Time: 16:32.36  
10 Our Savior Lutheran 225 6 42 47 64 66 71    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:53.72--- Average Time: 16:58.74  
11 St Mark's Episcopal 241 26 46 48 58 63 68    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:38.89--- Average Time: 16:55.78  
Inc. British International School of Hou 2 finishers    
Inc. Christ the Redeemer 1 finishers    
Inc. Covenant Academy 2 finishers    
Inc. Grace 3 finishers    
Inc. Holy Trinity Episcopal 1 finishers    
Inc. Legacy Prep Christian Academy 3 finishers    
Inc. River Oaks Baptist 4 finishers    
Inc. Salem Lutheran 3 finishers    
Inc. St Anne 2 finishers    
Inc. St Laurence Catholic 3 finishers    
Inc. St Michael 1 finishers    
Inc. St. Martha Catholic 3 finishers    
Inc. The Village 3 finishers    
Inc. Trafton Academy 3 finishers    
Inc. Trinity Klein Lutheran 3 finishers    
Inc. Wesley Academy 1 finishers    
Inc. Western Academy 3 finishers    
Inc. YES Prep Southside 1 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

8th Grade Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 665 Lindsay Worthington Woodlands Christian 13:14.06 4:25/M    
2 (< 5) 2 Kat Kwiatkowski Annunciation Orthodox 13:33.74 4:31/M    
3 (< 5) 463 CiCi Calhoun St Mark's Episcopal 13:56.29 4:39/M    
4 2 131 Ella Newman Duchesne Academy 14:02.05 4:41/M    
5 (< 5) 420 Margaret Riebe St Laurence Catholic 14:12.97 4:44/M    
6 (< 5) 509 Anora Lee St. Martha Catholic 14:33.11 4:51/M    
7 (< 5) 6 Isabel Tagtow Annunciation Orthodox 14:33.61 4:51/M    
8 3 136 Julia Newmann Duchesne Academy 14:48.96 4:56/M    
9 (< 5) 109 Danielle Angst Covenant Academy 15:01.01 5:00/M    
10 4 663 Isabella Krantzcke Woodlands Christian 15:14.99 5:05/M    
11 (< 5) 103 Sarah Leach Christ the Redeemer 15:20.56 5:07/M    
12 (< 5) 570 Ananya Rao The Village 15:27.11 5:09/M    
13 (< 5) 291 Caroline Bookter Providence Classical 15:27.26 5:09/M    
14 (< 5) 354 Ava Zindler Salem Lutheran 15:31.91 5:10/M    
15 5 237 Rian Sims Pershing 15:40.67 5:13/M    
16 6 660 Madison Frey Woodlands Christian 15:41.20 5:14/M    
17 (< 5) 312 Michele Cai River Oaks Baptist 15:41.95 5:14/M    
18 (< 5) 379 Wellsley Moore St Francis Episcopal 15:42.03 5:14/M    
19 7 226 Emily Alvarado Pershing 15:44.42 5:15/M    
20 (< 5) 314 Lauren Tanner River Oaks Baptist 15:45.68 5:15/M    
21 8 132 Kate Vo Duchesne Academy 15:50.27 5:17/M    
22 (< 5) 572 Isha Taneja The Village 15:53.11 5:18/M    
23 (< 5) 188 Layla Faysal Legacy Prep Christian Academy 15:53.45 5:18/M    
24 (< 5) 419 Liliana Garcia St Laurence Catholic 16:04.83 5:21/M    
25 (< 5) 524 Teresa Nieto St. Vincent De Paul 16:06.11 5:22/M    
26 (< 5) 3 Ava Leung Annunciation Orthodox 16:07.27 5:22/M    
27 9 229 Elizabeth Childs Pershing 16:13.23 5:24/M    
28 10 607 Mary Maggio Trinity Klein Lutheran 16:30.38 5:30/M    
29 11 664 Chesnie Russell Woodlands Christian 16:35.04 5:32/M    
30 (< 5) 258 Camile Carleton Presbyterian 16:41.09 5:34/M    
31 12 227 Sasha Arlinghaus Pershing 16:44.82 5:35/M    
32 (< 5) 586 Azeale Gannaway Trafton Academy 16:46.75 5:35/M    
33 13 608 Jessica McGavern Trinity Klein Lutheran 16:59.04 5:40/M    
34 14 133 Katterina Amaro Duchesne Academy 17:01.71 5:40/M    
35 15 661 Ellie Johnson Woodlands Christian 17:21.34 5:47/M    
36 (< 5) 155 Abby Pittenger Grace 17:29.80 5:50/M    
37 (< 5) 91 Eva Williams British International School of Houston 17:42.33 5:54/M    
38 (< 5) 510 Isabella Pinto St. Martha Catholic 17:46.21 5:55/M    
39 (< 5) 90 Iona Hamilton-Thompson British International School of Houston 17:49.42 5:56/M    
40 (< 5) 507 Emily Chaires St. Martha Catholic 17:59.85 6:00/M    
41 16 733 Mariana Martinez YES Prep Southwest 18:10.85 6:03/M    
42 17 662 Jordan Johnson Woodlands Christian 18:14.61 6:05/M    
43 (< 5) 450 Ainsley Kinloch St Mark Lutheran 18:56.62 6:19/M    
44 (< 5) 5 Elizabeth Sullo Annunciation Orthodox 19:14.36 6:25/M    
45 (< 5) 259 Abigail Goldman Presbyterian 19:17.40 6:26/M    
46 18 139 Reese Painter Duchesne Academy 19:33.62 6:31/M    
47 19 134 Sophie Clark Duchesne Academy 19:39.40 6:33/M    
48 (< 5) 789 Torey Cullever Our Savior Lutheran 19:43.31 6:34/M    
49 (< 5) 261 Lillian Trask Presbyterian 19:47.93 6:36/M    
50 20 228 Liana Burum Pershing 19:54.80 6:38/M    
51 21 235 Sophia Rassin Pershing 19:54.86 6:38/M    
52 22 659 Erin Creden Woodlands Christian 20:02.32 6:41/M    
53 (< 5) 157 Mallory Wagner Grace 20:08.73 6:43/M    
54 23 609 Maddie Mueller Trinity Klein Lutheran 20:12.50 6:44/M    
55 24 606 Gwen Geiger Trinity Klein Lutheran 20:16.89 6:45/M    
56 (< 5) 118 Moriah Brown Cypress Christian 20:17.50 6:46/M    
57 25 231 Jasmine Engelke Pershing 20:25.07 6:48/M    
58 (< 5) 508 Bella Coenen St. Martha Catholic 20:29.85 6:50/M    
59 (< 5) 154 Caroline Jennings Grace 20:40.57 6:53/M    
60 (< 5) 156 Kacy Price Grace 21:03.48 7:01/M    
61 (> 7) 238 Carolina Snyder-Perez Pershing 21:16.94 7:05/M    
62 26 610 Anna Talley Trinity Klein Lutheran 21:34.55 7:11/M    
63 (> 7) 232 Katelyn Lopez Pershing 21:37.09 7:12/M    
64 (< 5) 569 Maryam Dandashly The Village 21:38.58 7:13/M    
65 (> 7) 234 Jayden Perry Pershing 21:46.11 7:15/M    
66 27 735 Damaris Trinidad YES Prep Southwest 22:03.32 7:21/M    
67 28 732 Lissette Gonzalez YES Prep Southwest 22:08.62 7:23/M    
68 29 734 Evelyn Roman YES Prep Southwest 22:10.67 7:23/M    
69 (< 5) 709 Breonna Ford YES Prep Southside 22:35.90 7:32/M    
70 (< 5) 365 Gabriela King St Anne 22:37.65 7:32/M    
71 30 731 Leslie Gonzalez YES Prep Southwest 22:38.74 7:33/M    
72 (< 5) 710 Maria Martinez YES Prep Southside 23:05.13 7:42/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

7th Grade Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 367 Leah Jordan St Anne 13:22.94 4:27/M    
2 (< 5) 326 Macy McCallum River Oaks Baptist 13:47.45 6:54/M    
3 1 20 Arianna Doss Annunciation Orthodox 14:25.25 7:13/M    
4 2 21 Nora Doughty Annunciation Orthodox 14:25.70 7:13/M    
5 (< 5) 328 Elizabeth Reed River Oaks Baptist 14:39.96 7:20/M    
6 (< 5) 581 Elisabeth Steenbol The Village 14:41.03 7:21/M    
7 (< 5) 792 Anna Bordas Our Savior Lutheran 14:41.80 7:21/M    
8 3 757 Isa Carles Family Speed Point 14:42.43 7:21/M    
9 4 23 Catherine Webster Annunciation Orthodox 14:53.12 7:27/M    
10 5 427 Morgan Leaman St Laurence Catholic 14:56.68 7:28/M    
11 6 429 Lynley Pace St Laurence Catholic 15:04.78 7:32/M    
12 7 19 Olivia Chapman Annunciation Orthodox 15:04.91 7:32/M    
13 (< 5) 275 Amelia Marvin Presbyterian 15:20.16 7:40/M    
14 (< 5) 522 Amanda Butz St. Vincent De Paul 15:25.11 7:43/M    
15 8 423 Hadley Boudreaux St Laurence Catholic 15:33.59 7:47/M    
16 (< 5) 396 Natalie Boquist St Francis Episcopal 15:46.36 7:53/M    
17 9 22 Molly Marchese Annunciation Orthodox 15:53.48 7:57/M    
18 10 425 Melissa Coppedge St Laurence Catholic 16:06.28 8:03/M    
19 (< 5) 525 Sofia O'malley St. Vincent De Paul 16:11.11 5:24/M    
20 11 764 Kristina Thompson Family Speed Point 16:11.62 8:06/M    
21 12 18 Alexandra Berger Annunciation Orthodox 16:13.71 8:07/M    
22 (< 5) 398 Taylor Romere St Francis Episcopal 16:22.78 8:11/M    
23 (< 5) 523 Abigail Johnson St. Vincent De Paul 16:24.11 8:12/M    
24 13 424 Ava Coady St Laurence Catholic 16:25.53 8:13/M    
25 (< 5) 329 Estefania Sales-Lopez River Oaks Baptist 16:26.07 8:13/M    
26 14 760 Kari Marques Family Speed Point 16:31.29 8:16/M    
27 15 428 Sydney Messersmith St Laurence Catholic 16:36.08 8:18/M    
28 (< 5) 579 Zoe Ponthier The Village 16:38.14 8:19/M    
29 (< 5) 194 Hannah Grace Bryant Legacy Prep Christian Academy 16:45.23 8:23/M    
30 (< 5) 674 Mia Torres Woodlands Christian 16:46.16 8:23/M    
31 16 422 Anna Bergman St Laurence Catholic 16:46.53 8:23/M    
32 17 759 Ingrid Marques Family Speed Point 17:06.07 8:33/M    
33 (< 5) 277 Katie Zanovich Presbyterian 17:09.13 8:35/M    
34 (< 5) 717 Deztinee Harris YES Prep Southside 17:10.36 8:35/M    
35 18 762 Isabella Pena Family Speed Point 17:23.55 8:42/M    
36 (< 5) 673 Hope Howard Woodlands Christian 17:23.82 8:42/M    
37 19 251 Samantha Johnson Pershing 17:55.72 8:58/M    
38 (< 5) 195 Madyson Knight Legacy Prep Christian Academy 17:58.64 8:59/M    
39 (< 5) 591 Vivian Lorch Trafton Academy 18:03.10 9:02/M    
40 (> 7) 426 Lauren Jonas St Laurence Catholic 18:22.46 9:11/M    
41 (< 5) 557 Natalie Pedroza St. Vincent De Paul 18:25.00 9:13/M    
42 (< 5) 592 Aurora Page Trafton Academy 18:49.75 9:25/M    
43 20 247 Peyton Cantrell Pershing 19:09.42 9:35/M    
44 21 248 Helen Citino Pershing 19:27.24 9:44/M    
45 22 246 Sarah Behan Pershing 19:30.81 9:45/M    
46 (< 5) 276 Nia Parks Presbyterian 19:40.69 9:50/M    
47 23 249 Demi Coronado Pershing 19:48.87 9:54/M    
48 (< 5) 481 Victoria Elwood St Michael 20:04.39 10:02/M    
49 (< 5) 629 Suzi Wells Wesley Academy 20:08.23 10:04/M    
50 (< 5) 161 Jordan Johnson Grace 20:13.91 10:07/M    
51 (< 5) 162 Kristin Sims Grace 20:14.03 10:07/M    
52 24 245 Caroline Anthony Pershing 20:33.50 10:17/M    
53 (< 5) 748 Lizeth Aguilar YES Prep Southwest 20:43.49 10:22/M    
54 (< 5) 749 Michelle Arauz YES Prep Southwest 20:46.72 10:23/M    
55 (< 5) 750 Yasmin Sierra YES Prep Southwest 20:48.95 10:24/M    
56 (< 5) 578 Zelia Newhard The Village 21:23.65 10:42/M    
57 (< 5) 718 Emily Quinteno YES Prep Southside 21:44.43 10:52/M    
58 (< 5) 123 Chloe Lehman Cypress Christian 22:23.01 11:12/M    
59 (< 5) 128 Brelyn Runge Cypress Christian 22:26.49 11:13/M    
60 (< 5) 196 Josephine Tautfest Legacy Prep Christian Academy 23:03.00 11:32/M    
61 (< 5) 628 Reagan Fox Wesley Academy 23:09.20 11:35/M    
62 (< 5) 482 Isabelle George St Michael 24:16.37 12:08/M    
63 (< 5) 715 Faith Anderson YES Prep Southside 24:34.63 12:17/M    
64 (< 5) 580 Manya Rungta The Village 24:39.17 12:20/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade Girls

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 779 Ola Jalal Family Speed Point 13:30.60 6:45/M    
2 (< 5) 337 Tori Livingstone River Oaks Baptist 13:46.63 6:53/M    
3 2 776 Elizabeth Emerson Family Speed Point 14:28.31 7:14/M    
4 3 775 Amelia Bommer Family Speed Point 14:31.44 7:16/M    
5 4 45 Zoe Loving Annunciation Orthodox 14:52.58 7:26/M    
6 5 691 Ella Hardy Woodlands Christian 14:55.24 7:28/M    
7 6 440 Gabbi Hettig St Laurence Catholic 14:58.68 7:29/M    
8 7 46 Alexandra Madrid Annunciation Orthodox 15:06.50 7:33/M    
9 8 51 Lizzy Randall Annunciation Orthodox 15:09.57 7:35/M    
10 9 563 Karolina Tkaczyk St. Vincent De Paul 15:21.07 7:41/M    
11 (< 5) 100 Lauren Stamper British International School of Houston 15:22.21 7:41/M    
12 10 781 Angela Pena Family Speed Point 15:28.40 7:44/M    
13 11 784 Paris Strange Family Speed Point 15:29.15 7:45/M    
14 12 694 Ava Peters Woodlands Christian 15:31.70 7:46/M    
15 13 778 Emily Hopkins Family Speed Point 15:38.40 7:49/M    
16 (< 5) 336 Caroline Girard River Oaks Baptist 15:46.74 7:53/M    
17 14 529 Katelyn Fiegel St. Vincent De Paul 15:46.86 7:53/M    
18 15 351 Kate Nobles Rosehill Christian 15:54.56 7:57/M    
19 16 777 Patricia Flores Family Speed Point 15:57.02 7:59/M    
20 (< 5) 335 Elizabeth Black River Oaks Baptist 15:58.30 7:59/M    
21 (> 7) 774 Annie Amling Family Speed Point 16:03.44 8:02/M    
22 17 204 Charlotte Freeman Legacy Prep Christian Academy 16:17.01 8:09/M    
23 18 438 Mia De la garza St Laurence Catholic 16:24.60 8:12/M    
24 19 554 Alessia Fuentes St. Vincent De Paul 17:14.30 8:37/M    
25 20 503 Annie Perry St. Anthony of Padua 17:20.20 8:40/M    
26 21 201 Brooklyn Clark Legacy Prep Christian Academy 17:24.48 8:42/M    
27 22 349 Maggie Herrera Rosehill Christian 17:26.14 8:43/M    
28 23 500 Sally Heuring St. Anthony of Padua 17:28.11 8:44/M    
29 24 561 Natalie Schwartzenburg St. Vincent De Paul 17:28.79 8:44/M    
30 25 171 Nikolett Dudar Grace 17:41.75 8:51/M    
31 26 623 Kennedy Shatara Trinity Klein Lutheran 17:42.64 8:51/M    
32 27 555 Ava Lynch St. Vincent De Paul 17:45.17 8:53/M    
33 (> 7) 783 Ariana Silva Family Speed Point 17:46.83 8:53/M    
34 28 696 Lillian Smith Woodlands Christian 17:53.02 8:57/M    
35 (> 7) 780 Cameron Monticello Family Speed Point 17:56.74 8:58/M    
36 29 52 Ava Rockecharlie Annunciation Orthodox 17:59.34 9:00/M    
37 (< 5) 412 Ainsley Snell St Francis Episcopal 17:59.58 9:00/M    
38 30 550 Sophia Bellord St. Vincent De Paul 18:00.82 9:00/M    
39 31 173 Kaitlyn Jennings Grace 18:01.36 9:01/M    
40 32 692 Isabella Johnson Woodlands Christian 18:05.71 9:03/M    
41 33 499 Nicole de Azevedo St. Anthony of Padua 18:07.33 9:04/M    
42 (< 5) 518 Mackenzie Young St. Martha Catholic 18:09.45 9:05/M    
43 34 49 Sloane Merideth Annunciation Orthodox 18:09.95 9:05/M    
44 (< 5) 801 Reagan Morrissey Our Savior Lutheran 18:10.49 9:05/M    
45 (> 7) 782 Daniella Pena Family Speed Point 18:11.25 9:06/M    
46 (< 5) 471 Grace Beckmann St Mark's Episcopal 18:11.73 9:06/M    
47 35 205 Ginger Freeman Legacy Prep Christian Academy 18:12.54 9:06/M    
48 36 504 Marissa Pitre St. Anthony of Padua 18:20.07 9:10/M    
49 (< 5) 517 Lynette Pinto St. Martha Catholic 18:22.30 9:11/M    
50 37 505 Amielia Therault St. Anthony of Padua 18:26.46 9:13/M    
51 (< 5) 486 Kaitlyn Ferretti St Michael 18:27.09 9:14/M    
52 (< 5) 488 Gisele Paniagua St Michael 18:27.27 9:14/M    
53 (< 5) 487 Gabi Paniagua St Michael 18:27.49 9:14/M    
54 38 179 Anna Rojas-Sosto Grace 18:32.69 9:16/M    
55 39 619 Eliza Alman Trinity Klein Lutheran 18:58.74 9:29/M    
56 (< 5) 106 Victoria Crawford Christ the Redeemer 19:07.64 9:34/M    
57 (< 5) 409 Lena Haddad St Francis Episcopal 19:15.83 9:38/M    
58 40 177 Sara Price Grace 19:23.77 9:42/M    
59 41 695 Florence Shirley Woodlands Christian 19:25.94 9:43/M    
60 42 624 Cara Shirley Trinity Klein Lutheran 19:28.93 9:44/M    
61 43 210 Isabella Tranchina Legacy Prep Christian Academy 19:30.53 9:45/M    
62 (< 5) 472 Sophia Shapiro St Mark's Episcopal 19:32.19 9:46/M    
63 (< 5) 287 Ashley Morgan Presbyterian 19:35.39 9:48/M    
64 44 441 Kendall Jordan St Laurence Catholic 19:36.97 9:48/M    
65 45 442 Addy Jorissen St Laurence Catholic 19:37.69 9:49/M    
66 46 622 Julianna Pipho Trinity Klein Lutheran 19:38.46 9:49/M    
67 47 445 Reagan Yurasek St Laurence Catholic 19:43.24 9:52/M    
68 48 44 Kara Lewis Annunciation Orthodox 19:54.30 9:57/M    
69 49 169 Ella Condrey Grace 19:55.53 9:58/M    
70 50 621 Natalie Gross Trinity Klein Lutheran 19:55.76 9:58/M    
71 51 208 Sydney Lewis Legacy Prep Christian Academy 19:57.52 9:59/M    
72 52 690 Jocelyn Bizic Woodlands Christian 19:57.78 9:59/M    
73 (< 5) 338 Sawyer Ross River Oaks Baptist 19:59.78 10:00/M    
74 53 501 Jaden Leddy St. Anthony of Padua 20:05.94 10:03/M    
75 (< 5) 800 Emily Bynum Our Savior Lutheran 20:06.98 10:03/M    
76 (< 5) 473 Anna Wilson St Mark's Episcopal 20:14.89 10:07/M    
77 54 50 Nadiya Naehr Annunciation Orthodox 20:16.65 10:08/M    
78 55 436 Abigail Bergman St Laurence Catholic 20:17.34 10:09/M    
79 56 348 Airetta Edwards Rosehill Christian 20:19.74 10:10/M    
80 (< 5) 411 Emily Morris St Francis Episcopal 20:25.65 10:13/M    
81 (< 5) 182 Kate Lovoi Houston Christian 20:31.16 10:16/M    
82 (> 7) 43 Isabel Grove Annunciation Orthodox 20:47.90 10:24/M    
83 57 443 Madison Martin St Laurence Catholic 21:01.61 10:31/M    
84 58 350 Kassidy Hooks Rosehill Christian 21:02.48 10:31/M    
85 (< 5) 602 Avery Gannaway Trafton Academy 21:10.64 10:35/M    
86 (> 7) 437 Whitney Bratton St Laurence Catholic 21:10.74 10:35/M    
87 (< 5) 601 Samantha Durand Trafton Academy 21:15.19 10:38/M    
88 59 552 Lara Chemaly St. Vincent De Paul 21:44.04 10:52/M    
89 (< 5) 721 Keiydra Crawford YES Prep Southside 22:08.08 11:04/M    
90 60 202 Sydney Eggers Legacy Prep Christian Academy 22:19.83 11:10/M    
91 (> 7) 551 Natalie Cenatiempo St. Vincent De Paul 22:21.62 11:11/M    
92 61 209 Sarah McLemore Legacy Prep Christian Academy 22:33.73 11:17/M    
93 (> 7) 203 Andi Evrard Legacy Prep Christian Academy 22:38.30 11:19/M    
94 (> 7) 42 Merry Griffin Annunciation Orthodox 22:38.53 11:19/M    
95 62 180 Natalie Taylor Grace 23:32.13 11:46/M    
96 63 176 Maci Noser Grace 23:32.69 11:46/M    
97 (> 7) 174 Giana Lewis Grace 23:38.91 11:49/M    
98 (< 5) 286 Avery Edwards Presbyterian 24:14.81 12:07/M    
99 64 353 Sophia Torres Rosehill Christian 24:20.34 12:10/M    
100 (> 7) 175 Taylor Mackel Grace 25:05.62 12:33/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 (< 5) 99 Maddie Henry British International School of Houston 25:24.06 12:42/M    
102 (> 7) 172 Bella Fogal Grace 26:53.62 13:27/M    
103 (< 5) 720 Damaris Betancourt YES Prep Southside 27:34.83 13:47/M    
104 (< 5) 598 Audrey Carleton Trafton Academy 27:45.07 13:53/M    
105 (> 7) 170 Taylor Crafton Grace 30:21.09 15:11/M    
106 (< 5) 802 Kristen Nowlin Our Savior Lutheran 32:03.56 16:02/M    
107 (> 7) 178 Grace Pruiett Grace 32:20.88 16:10/M    
108 (> 7) 206 Isabella Keyes Legacy Prep Christian Academy 18:11:11.00 **:36/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

6th Grade Boys

HS

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 454 Jackson Bubela St Mark Lutheran 14:51.67 7:26/M    
2 2 457 Jacob Eddington St Mark Lutheran 15:48.53 7:54/M    
3 3 458 Brody James St Mark Lutheran 15:51.64 7:56/M    
4 4 459 Jacob Johnson St Mark Lutheran 15:59.34 8:00/M    
5 5 461 Kade Tolentino St Mark Lutheran 15:59.38 8:00/M    
6 6 462 Jamin Young St Mark Lutheran 16:25.12 8:13/M    
7 7 455 Sam Cherry St Mark Lutheran 16:26.79 8:13/M    
8 (> 7) 460 Noah Lusk St Mark Lutheran 18:07.09 9:04/M    
9 (< 5) 495 David Nelli St. Anthony of Padua 18:12.40 9:06/M    
10 (< 5) 496 Evan Whatley St. Anthony of Padua 18:18.94 9:09/M    
11 (< 5) 497 Spencer Whatley St. Anthony of Padua 21:17.56 10:39/M    
12 (< 5) 493 Nevin Kuttareppaili St. Anthony of Padua 22:20.30 11:10/M    
13 (> 7) 456 Carter Coleman St Mark Lutheran 22:42.10 11:21/M    

Team Summary Report - Girls

8th Grade Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Woodlands Christian 37 1 4 6 11 15 17 22    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:06.63--- Average Time: 15:37.33  
2 Duchesne Academy 45 2 3 8 14 18 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:16.61--- Average Time: 16:15.32  
3 Pershing 53 5 7 9 12 20 21 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:24:17.94--- Average Time: 16:51.59  
4 Trinity Klein Lutheran 96 10 13 23 24 26    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:33.36--- Average Time: 19:06.67  
5 YES Prep Southwest 130 16 27 28 29 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:47:12.20--- Average Time: 21:26.44  
Inc. Annunciation Orthodox 4 finishers    
Inc. British International School of Hou 2 finishers    
Inc. Christ the Redeemer 1 finishers    
Inc. Covenant Academy 1 finishers    
Inc. Cypress Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Grace 4 finishers    
Inc. Legacy Prep Christian Academy 1 finishers    
Inc. Presbyterian 3 finishers    
Inc. Providence Classical 1 finishers    
Inc. River Oaks Baptist 2 finishers    
Inc. Salem Lutheran 1 finishers    
Inc. St Anne 1 finishers    
Inc. St Francis Episcopal 1 finishers    
Inc. St Laurence Catholic 2 finishers    
Inc. St Mark Lutheran 1 finishers    
Inc. St Mark's Episcopal 1 finishers    
Inc. St. Martha Catholic 4 finishers    
Inc. St. Vincent De Paul 1 finishers    
Inc. The Village 3 finishers    
Inc. Trafton Academy 1 finishers    
Inc. YES Prep Southside 2 finishers    
Inc. Our Savior Lutheran 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

7th Grade Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Annunciation Orthodox 23 1 2 4 7 9 12    
Top 5 Times: 1:14:42.46--- Average Time: 14:56.49  
2 St Laurence Catholic 42 5 6 8 10 13 15 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:06.86--- Average Time: 15:37.37  
3 Family Speed Point 63 3 11 14 17 18    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:54.96--- Average Time: 16:22.99  
4 Pershing 105 19 20 21 22 23 24    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:52.06--- Average Time: 19:10.41  
Inc. Cypress Christian 2 finishers    
Inc. Grace 2 finishers    
Inc. Legacy Prep Christian Academy 3 finishers    
Inc. Presbyterian 3 finishers    
Inc. River Oaks Baptist 3 finishers    
Inc. St Anne 1 finishers    
Inc. St Francis Episcopal 2 finishers    
Inc. St Michael 2 finishers    
Inc. St. Vincent De Paul 4 finishers    
Inc. The Village 4 finishers    
Inc. Trafton Academy 2 finishers    
Inc. Wesley Academy 2 finishers    
Inc. Woodlands Christian 2 finishers    
Inc. YES Prep Southside 3 finishers    
Inc. YES Prep Southwest 3 finishers    
Inc. Our Savior Lutheran 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

6th Grade Girls

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Family Speed Point 27 1 2 3 10 11 13 16    
Top 5 Times: 1:13:27.90--- Average Time: 14:41.58  
2 Annunciation Orthodox 82 4 7 8 29 34 48 54    
Top 5 Times: 1:21:17.94--- Average Time: 16:15.59  
3 St. Vincent De Paul 93 9 14 19 24 27 30 59    
Top 5 Times: 1:23:36.19--- Average Time: 16:43.24  
4 Woodlands Christian 118 5 12 28 32 41 52    
Top 5 Times: 1:25:51.61--- Average Time: 17:10.32  
5 St. Anthony of Padua 149 20 23 33 36 37 53    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:42.17--- Average Time: 17:56.43  
6 St Laurence Catholic 160 6 18 44 45 47 55 57    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:21.18--- Average Time: 18:04.24  
7 Legacy Prep Christian Academy 167 17 21 35 43 51 60 61    
Top 5 Times: 1:31:22.08--- Average Time: 18:16.42  
8 Grace 183 25 31 38 40 49 62 63    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:35.10--- Average Time: 18:43.02  
9 Trinity Klein Lutheran 203 26 39 42 46 50    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:44.53--- Average Time: 19:08.91  
10 Rosehill Christian 215 15 22 56 58 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:03.26--- Average Time: 19:48.65  
Inc. British International School of Hou 2 finishers    
Inc. Christ the Redeemer 1 finishers    
Inc. Houston Christian 1 finishers    
Inc. Presbyterian 2 finishers    
Inc. River Oaks Baptist 4 finishers    
Inc. St Francis Episcopal 3 finishers    
Inc. St Mark's Episcopal 3 finishers    
Inc. St Michael 3 finishers    
Inc. St. Martha Catholic 2 finishers    
Inc. Trafton Academy 3 finishers    
Inc. YES Prep Southside 2 finishers    
Inc. Our Savior Lutheran 3 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

6th Grade Boys

HS

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 St Mark Lutheran 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:30.56--- Average Time: 15:42.11  
Inc. St. Anthony of Padua 4 finishers