September 28, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Boys

Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 845 Edward Njuguna Travis 16:51.06 5:37/M    
2 2 159 Ricardo Banks Cy Falls 16:52.11 5:37/M    
3 3 136 BRIHUNANDAN SUNDARARAMAN Clements 16:58.02 5:39/M    
4 4 370 kelly carmicheal Galveston 17:17.45 5:46/M    
5 5 244 Merritt Montgomery Cy Woods 17:21.58 5:47/M    
6 6 814 Colby Harper Stratford 17:24.23 5:48/M    
7 7 664 Jacob Garrison Splendora 17:28.18 5:49/M    
8 8 609 Giovanni Vargas P Memorial 17:30.85 5:50/M    
9 9 246 Harlan Spjut Cy Woods 17:31.31 5:50/M    
10 10 241 Braden Deines Cy Woods 17:37.04 5:52/M    
11 11 826 Nate Learussa Stratford 17:43.16 5:54/M    
12 12 605 Jose Madrigal P Memorial 17:45.47 5:55/M    
13 13 571 jacob Martinez Moody 17:46.94 5:55/M    
14 14 843 Jordan Klacsmanovics Travis 17:48.60 5:56/M    
15 15 813 Dillon Cockrum Stratford 17:54.24 5:58/M    
16 16 243 Alec Hernandez Cy Woods 17:57.27 5:59/M    
17 17 247 Xavier Torres Cy Woods 18:01.13 6:00/M    
18 18 602 Benjamin Stereff P Memorial 18:03.61 6:01/M    
19 19 825 Christian Godinez Stratford 18:04.11 6:01/M    
20 20 376 jordan painter Galveston 18:06.01 6:02/M    
21 21 601 Arian Rivera P Memorial 18:06.13 6:02/M    
22 22 606 Carlos Montoya P Memorial 18:07.14 6:02/M    
23 (< 5) 915 Frederick Rios Westside 18:07.31 6:02/M    
24 23 585 Brayan Silva Northbrook 18:09.62 6:03/M    
25 24 245 Troy Julio Reeves Cy Woods 18:10.11 6:03/M    
26 25 242 Grayson Frable Cy Woods 18:17.26 6:06/M    
27 26 541 Steven Flores Mayde Creek 18:22.33 6:07/M    
28 27 598 Brandon Bowman P Memorial 18:24.06 6:08/M    
29 28 587 Kevin Isidoro Northbrook 18:26.10 6:09/M    
30 29 638 Blake Blanchard RidgePoint 18:27.68 6:09/M    
31 30 218 Thomas Papoca Cy Park 18:29.04 6:10/M    
32 31 33 Johnny Santiago Angleton 18:29.66 6:10/M    
33 32 642 Matthew Riojas RidgePoint 18:30.11 6:10/M    
34 33 163 Juan Moreno Cy Falls 18:33.46 6:11/M    
35 34 220 Blake Robertson Cy Park 18:34.12 6:11/M    
36 35 868 Ben Biles Victoria East 18:43.07 6:14/M    
37 36 372 johnathan lee Galveston 18:43.84 6:14/M    
38 37 479 Mawuena Agbenohevi Lamar Con 18:44.40 6:15/M    
39 38 104 Kamryn Charles Channelview 18:44.72 6:15/M    
40 39 375 angelus miles Galveston 18:44.90 6:15/M    
41 40 894 Kawunn Bynum Westfield 18:47.74 6:16/M    
42 41 162 Ryan Martinez Cy Falls 18:47.99 6:16/M    
43 42 542 Jordan Johnston Mayde Creek 18:49.80 6:16/M    
44 43 640 Christopher Freeman RidgePoint 18:51.10 6:17/M    
45 44 290 FRAZIER WILSON Elkins 18:52.89 6:17/M    
46 45 57 Ryan Bethke Austin 18:52.96 6:17/M    
47 46 815 Sam Hinojosa Stratford 18:55.78 6:18/M    
48 47 347 Kam Kuhar Fulshear 18:56.02 6:19/M    
49 48 216 Steven Hernandez Cy Park 18:58.18 6:19/M    
50 49 869 Bryce Tomasek Victoria East 19:05.34 6:22/M    
51 50 567 Caleb Barbosa Moody 19:05.81 6:22/M    
52 (< 5) 500 Nate Allen LogosPrep 19:07.55 6:22/M    
53 51 904 Elan Guerra Westfield 19:08.85 6:23/M    
54 52 221 Ricardo Ruiz Cy Park 19:10.27 6:23/M    
55 53 219 Rafael Papoca Cy Park 19:10.65 6:23/M    
56 (< 5) 503 Ross Watson LogosPrep 19:14.11 6:25/M    
57 54 37 Roel Ayala Angleton 19:15.62 6:25/M    
58 55 665 Richard Woodard Splendora 19:17.17 6:26/M    
59 56 107 Angel Portales Channelview 19:20.35 6:27/M    
60 57 432 Brandon Phegley Kempner 19:20.99 6:27/M    
61 58 133 ALVARO ESPINOZA Clements 19:21.71 6:27/M    
62 (< 5) 916 Marius Striet Westside 19:23.18 6:28/M    
63 59 63 Daniel Salib Austin 19:25.08 6:28/M    
64 60 891 Yammick Kalidas Westfield 19:26.00 6:29/M    
65 61 188 Jason Linares Cy Lakes 19:27.03 6:29/M    
66 62 262 JOSEPH DAVILA Dulles 19:27.77 6:29/M    
67 63 408 Gary Mathews Hightower 19:29.19 6:30/M    
68 64 827 Tim Berranger Stratford 19:29.53 6:30/M    
69 65 310 Nixson Alberto Elsik 19:31.87 6:30/M    
70 66 880 FRANSICO MALDANDO Westfield 19:31.99 6:30/M    
71 67 134 TYLER PEDERSON Clements 19:33.74 6:31/M    
72 68 842 Ben Broekhuis Travis 19:36.46 6:32/M    
73 69 160 Gerardo Rodriguez Cy Falls 19:37.16 6:32/M    
74 70 265 JADEN THOMPSON Dulles 19:39.08 6:33/M    
75 (< 5) 918 Zyon Thomas Westside 19:41.64 6:34/M    
76 71 641 Daniel Maguadog RidgePoint 19:43.48 6:34/M    
77 72 690 Daniel Armet Stafford 19:44.15 6:35/M    
78 73 191 Ryan Pulliam Cy Lakes 19:44.32 6:35/M    
79 74 193 Alan Monteon Cy Lakes 19:46.58 6:35/M    
80 75 348 Spencer Olejniczak Fulshear 19:46.94 6:35/M    
81 (< 5) 917 Kaylan Prater Westside 19:49.81 6:36/M    
82 76 286 SERGIO RIVERIA Elkins 19:54.23 6:38/M    
83 77 693 Nathaniel Gonzales Stafford 19:56.42 6:39/M    
84 (< 5) 86 Godspower Sunny Bush 19:57.11 6:39/M    
85 78 137 ROBERT ZHANG Clements 19:57.36 6:39/M    
86 79 306 Mauricio Cardona Elsik 19:57.45 6:39/M    
87 80 58 Sean Bethke Austin 19:57.75 6:39/M    
88 81 569 Niko Nieto Moody 19:59.38 6:40/M    
89 (< 5) 87 Ruben Monterrosa Bush 20:01.62 6:40/M    
90 82 848 Qasim Raza Travis 20:01.78 6:40/M    
91 83 106 Christopher Diaz Channelview 20:03.31 6:41/M    
92 84 62 Evan Ray Austin 20:03.46 6:41/M    
93 85 35 Noah Wingard Angleton 20:03.83 6:41/M    
94 86 639 Jacob Coburn RidgePoint 20:05.95 6:42/M    
95 87 165 TJ Villanueva Cy Falls 20:06.65 6:42/M    
96 88 36 Enrique Sotelo Angleton 20:08.98 6:43/M    
97 89 192 Jorge Ambriz Cy Lakes 20:09.11 6:43/M    
98 90 263 MICHAEL MARTINEZ Dulles 20:09.52 6:43/M    
99 91 215 Rolando Gonzalez Cy Park 20:09.91 6:43/M    
100 92 644 Zachary WHITENER RidgePoint 20:10.20 6:43/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 93 482 Saul Ramirez Lamar Con 20:10.82 6:43/M    
102 94 264 ARTURO ROMERO Dulles 20:11.02 6:44/M    
103 95 349 Joseph Burrhus Fulshear 20:11.36 6:44/M    
104 96 187 Jordan Moore Cy Lakes 20:12.99 6:44/M    
105 97 539 Brent Burnside Mayde Creek 20:16.89 6:45/M    
106 98 568 Alfredo Rodriguez Moody 20:17.98 6:46/M    
107 99 61 Matthew McGoldrick Austin 20:18.09 6:46/M    
108 100 429 Matthew Anderson Kempner 20:21.09 6:47/M    
109 101 311 Usman Satomi Elsik 20:22.08 6:47/M    
110 102 108 Ezra Roman Channelview 20:23.07 6:48/M    
111 103 34 Derek Ortega Angleton 20:23.52 6:48/M    
112 104 586 Abel Aguilar Northbrook 20:24.09 6:48/M    
113 105 892 Melvin Spicer Westfield 20:24.91 6:48/M    
114 106 870 Jonathan Wesar Victoria East 20:25.41 6:48/M    
115 107 544 Cesar Macedo Mayde Creek 20:26.84 6:49/M    
116 108 588 Aldry Silva Northbrook 20:28.16 6:49/M    
117 109 161 Hugo Juarez Cy Falls 20:28.99 6:49/M    
118 110 667 Nathan Linan Splendora 20:29.44 6:50/M    
119 111 666 Zachary Coates Splendora 20:30.48 6:50/M    
120 112 407 Taylor Chaney Hightower 20:31.21 6:50/M    
121 113 566 Israel Gomez Moody 20:31.93 6:50/M    
122 114 590 Marlon Medina Northbrook 20:32.44 6:51/M    
123 115 409 Chris Harris Hightower 20:33.60 6:51/M    
124 116 668 Gozalo Giron Splendora 20:34.72 6:51/M    
125 117 844 Isaiah Meza Travis 20:37.32 6:52/M    
126 118 285 ALEN JOSEPH Elkins 20:40.02 6:53/M    
127 119 190 Alejandro Vega Cy Lakes 20:41.50 6:54/M    
128 120 164 Jessie Rios Cy Falls 20:44.14 6:55/M    
129 121 480 Giovanni Munoz Lamar Con 20:55.15 6:58/M    
130 122 112 Juan Gonzalez Channelview 20:56.84 6:59/M    
131 (< 5) 88 Michael Benitez Bush 20:57.09 6:59/M    
132 123 308 Joseph Ramos Elsik 20:58.04 6:59/M    
133 124 481 Darius Herron Lamar Con 20:58.79 6:59/M    
134 125 135 THOMAS RALPH Clements 21:01.07 7:00/M    
135 126 132 DAVID BRYAN Clements 21:01.21 7:00/M    
136 127 371 nick gomez Galveston 21:02.86 7:01/M    
137 128 589 Victor Reynosa Northbrook 21:03.35 7:01/M    
138 129 350 Robert Grayson Price Fulshear 21:06.80 7:02/M    
139 130 847 Raahim Owais Travis 21:07.45 7:02/M    
140 131 131 JOSHUA BROOKS Clements 21:09.43 7:03/M    
141 132 38 Reygan Alvarez Angleton 21:12.35 7:04/M    
142 (< 5) 502 Benjamin Hobbs LogosPrep 21:17.32 7:06/M    
143 133 694 Anthony Hernandez Stafford 21:18.04 7:06/M    
144 134 217 Adam Howard Cy Park 21:19.55 7:06/M    
145 135 695 Axel Hernandez Stafford 21:19.88 7:06/M    
146 136 483 Jason Rodriguez Lamar Con 21:20.49 7:07/M    
147 137 410 Francisco Victoria Hightower 21:20.95 7:07/M    
148 138 309 Jonathan Ramos Elsik 21:21.12 7:07/M    
149 139 288 LANCE ST CLAIR Elkins 21:21.60 7:07/M    
150 140 60 Matthew Martinez Austin 21:23.65 7:08/M    
151 141 195 Rony Lopez Cy Lakes 21:24.39 7:08/M    
152 142 378 joel castro Galveston 21:25.98 7:08/M    
153 143 890 Isfel Yrra Westfield 21:26.67 7:09/M    
154 144 377 cj thames Galveston 21:29.77 7:10/M    
155 145 352 Charlie Dailey Fulshear 21:31.12 7:10/M    
156 146 484 Marco Rodriguez Lamar Con 21:46.72 7:15/M    
157 147 543 Juan Gonzalez Mayde Creek 21:50.14 7:17/M    
158 148 411 Kristopher O'Neal Hightower 21:51.00 7:17/M    
159 149 692 Mark Escudero Stafford 22:00.69 7:20/M    
160 150 39 Joel Hernandez Angleton 22:00.75 7:20/M    
161 151 643 Agustin Silva De La Pena RidgePoint 22:00.87 7:20/M    
162 152 540 Miguel Guevara Mayde Creek 22:06.17 7:22/M    
163 153 261 ANDY BUI Dulles 22:06.48 7:22/M    
164 154 312 Salatiel Juarez Elsik 22:08.89 7:23/M    
165 155 105 Ricky Chavez Channelview 22:18.11 7:26/M    
166 156 691 Kirvin Bonilla Stafford 22:19.74 7:26/M    
167 157 873 Ethan Flores Victoria East 22:33.22 7:31/M    
168 158 351 Jaryn Monroe Fulshear 22:34.11 7:31/M    
169 159 289 DESHAWN WILLIAMS Elkins 22:35.87 7:32/M    
170 (< 5) 92 Eduardo Sanchez Bush 22:40.29 7:33/M    
171 160 406 Kenneth Byrd Hightower 22:47.46 7:36/M    
172 161 259 RAMI ALAKEEL Dulles 22:51.28 7:37/M    
173 162 436 Jason Granados Kempner 23:00.17 7:40/M    
174 163 59 Xavier Fernandez Austin 23:01.32 7:40/M    
175 164 284 BRANDON HOANG Elkins 23:03.09 7:41/M    
176 165 434 Stephen Slage Kempner 23:03.27 7:41/M    
177 166 353 Edward J Tongee Fulshear 23:23.32 7:48/M    
178 167 428 MOHAMMED R. ABU-REZEQ Kempner 23:40.46 7:53/M    
179 168 287 KOBE SHARP Elkins 23:46.63 7:55/M    
180 169 438 Cesar HERNANDEZ Kempner 23:55.78 7:58/M    
181 170 872 Tag Martin Victoria East 23:59.00 8:00/M    
182 171 431 Jonah Luke Kempner 24:05.58 8:02/M    
183 172 846 Ben Nowak Travis 25:00.00 8:20/M    
184 173 412 Stephen Oluwadare Hightower 26:00.00 8:40/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 903 kESHUNDRA WALKER Westfield 14:12.16 7:06/M    

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 248 Collin Bass Cy Woods 18:31.04 6:10/M    
2 2 618 Sergio Rivera P Memorial 18:37.76 6:12/M    
3 3 828 Kamal Jalal Stratford 18:42.16 6:14/M    
4 4 622 Jason Rodriguez P Memorial 18:58.97 6:19/M    
5 5 614 Alejandro Lopez P Memorial 19:09.61 6:23/M    
6 6 103 Jaih Broussard Channelview 19:16.95 6:25/M    
7 7 617 Joseph Hernandez P Memorial 19:23.00 6:28/M    
8 8 252 Ethan Escobedo Cy Woods 19:23.64 6:28/M    
9 9 115 Charles McWashington Channelview 19:32.25 6:31/M    
10 10 251 Robbie Cook-Adams Cy Woods 19:32.80 6:31/M    
11 11 250 John Cantu Cy Woods 19:35.61 6:32/M    
12 12 249 Kaleb Johnson Cy Woods 19:40.16 6:33/M    
13 13 619 Isaiah Cabrera P Memorial 19:41.30 6:34/M    
14 14 901 Phosante Allen Westfield 19:42.93 6:34/M    
15 15 926 Joesph Coolidge Westside 19:43.86 6:34/M    
16 16 623 Johnny Hernandez P Memorial 19:46.76 6:35/M    
17 17 545 Luke Summers Mayde Creek 19:49.47 6:36/M    
18 18 222 Giovanni Mack Cy Park 19:58.14 6:39/M    
19 19 600 Carlos Montoya P Memorial 19:59.83 6:40/M    
20 20 902 Ian Polk Westfield 20:01.46 6:40/M    
21 21 167 Simeon Bolden Cy Falls 20:01.95 6:40/M    
22 22 595 Andy Barajas Northbrook 20:05.36 6:42/M    
23 23 253 Kyle Kimich Cy Woods 20:08.43 6:43/M    
24 24 817 Myles Moise Stratford 20:09.98 6:43/M    
25 25 166 Joseph Gomez, Cy Falls 20:10.41 6:43/M    
26 26 546 Efrain Bravo-Flores Mayde Creek 20:12.44 6:44/M    
27 27 548 Josh Northup Mayde Creek 20:13.42 6:44/M    
28 28 550 Spencer Low Mayde Creek 20:17.95 6:46/M    
29 29 116 Javeon Wiley Channelview 20:19.80 6:46/M    
30 30 547 Sebastian Dominguez Mayde Creek 20:36.23 6:52/M    
31 31 592 Bryan Delgado Northbrook 20:37.75 6:52/M    
32 32 896 Taylor Ly Westfield 20:39.42 6:53/M    
33 33 41 Jesus Gutierrez Angleton 20:40.49 6:53/M    
34 (> 7) 613 Eugenio Escamilla P Memorial 20:41.12 6:54/M    
35 34 458 JOSE HERRERA TORRES King 20:42.03 6:54/M    
36 35 113 Roger Ibarra Channelview 20:42.24 6:54/M    
37 36 254 Roland Mori Cy Woods 20:42.50 6:54/M    
38 37 829 Caleb Oliphant Stratford 20:43.34 6:54/M    
39 38 878 Devin Wenikebach Victoria East 20:47.28 6:56/M    
40 39 440 Francis OGBONNA Kempner 20:47.93 6:56/M    
41 40 355 Rafal Bilewski Fulshear 20:51.74 6:57/M    
42 41 225 Mauricio Sanchez Cy Park 20:55.67 6:58/M    
43 42 816 Robert Evans Stratford 20:59.93 7:00/M    
44 43 170 Luis Cobos Cy Falls 21:02.33 7:01/M    
45 44 489 Jorge Zamora Lamar Con 21:07.04 7:02/M    
46 45 591 Oscar Mondragon Northbrook 21:08.17 7:03/M    
47 46 313 Joseph Romero Elsik 21:11.27 7:04/M    
48 47 144 JAVAN PLUMMER Clements 21:13.63 7:04/M    
49 48 925 Roy Castillo Westside 21:15.03 7:05/M    
50 49 938 Marvin Canales Willowridge 21:15.67 7:05/M    
51 50 460 KEVIN ESCOBAR GUTIERREZ King 21:16.59 7:05/M    
52 51 849 Gearld Beaugene Travis 21:16.60 7:05/M    
53 52 457 GIOVANNY RANGEL King 21:17.53 7:06/M    
54 53 374 johnathan marquez Galveston 21:17.90 7:06/M    
55 54 670 Jose Contreras Splendora 21:20.95 7:07/M    
56 55 921 Ridwann Penn Westside 21:23.13 7:08/M    
57 56 461 ANGEL VITELA King 21:27.83 7:09/M    
58 57 379 ben clore Galveston 21:28.41 7:09/M    
59 58 69 Scott Morris Austin 21:29.18 7:10/M    
60 59 42 Felipe Rodriguez Angleton 21:30.93 7:10/M    
61 60 486 Ryan Galvan Lamar Con 21:32.54 7:11/M    
62 61 373 anthony marin Galveston 21:35.29 7:12/M    
63 62 485 Noah Perez Lamar Con 21:39.57 7:13/M    
64 63 194 Jeffrey Sanchez Cy Lakes 21:40.39 7:13/M    
65 64 459 EDDIE CANTU King 21:40.91 7:13/M    
66 65 818 Andrew Walker Stratford 21:49.08 7:16/M    
67 66 463 OSCAR GODINEZ RODRIGUEZ King 21:50.04 7:17/M    
68 67 200 Jason Ngo Cy Lakes 21:50.45 7:17/M    
69 68 357 Jorge Nava Fulshear 21:51.47 7:17/M    
70 69 669 Dillon Onstot Splendora 21:51.77 7:17/M    
71 70 470 CHRIST RUIZ King 21:51.99 7:17/M    
72 71 319 Nathan Williams Elsik 21:52.73 7:17/M    
73 72 110 Tyler Adams Channelview 21:53.00 7:18/M    
74 73 897 Lavontay Walker Westfield 21:57.31 7:19/M    
75 74 114 Matthew Jackson Channelview 22:02.64 7:21/M    
76 75 898 Rafael Ruiz Westfield 22:07.17 7:22/M    
77 76 317 Moises Osegueda Elsik 22:08.86 7:23/M    
78 77 171 Josh Sidhu Cy Falls 22:14.42 7:25/M    
79 78 1000 Zach Smith Stratford 22:16.83 7:25/M    
80 79 272 JOHN ZHANG Dulles 22:18.59 7:26/M    
81 80 943 Jose Rodriguez Willowridge 22:20.55 7:27/M    
82 81 417 Dave Davis Hightower 22:21.96 7:27/M    
83 82 490 Magno Guillen Lamar Con 22:22.94 7:27/M    
84 83 853 James Lazano Travis 22:25.16 7:28/M    
85 84 138 CHRISTOPHER BACK Clements 22:25.25 7:28/M    
86 85 999 Zachary Walker RidgePoint 22:26.10 7:29/M    
87 86 140 DIEGO BANUET Clements 22:28.26 7:29/M    
88 87 141 TYLER KENNINGTON Clements 22:29.27 7:30/M    
89 88 268 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ LOPEZ Dulles 22:31.61 7:30/M    
90 89 142 FRANCIS ROMAN MASANGCAY Clements 22:31.81 7:30/M    
91 90 315 Carlos Benitez Elsik 22:34.23 7:31/M    
92 91 384 sergio rojas Galveston 22:35.88 7:32/M    
93 92 40 Gabriel Barajas Angleton 22:37.84 7:32/M    
94 93 874 Jordan Bradley Victoria East 22:43.74 7:34/M    
95 94 671 Sean Unterreiner Splendora 22:47.04 7:36/M    
96 (> 7) 462 ALAN GONZALEZ GUERRA King 22:47.80 7:36/M    
97 95 314 David Alvarez Elsik 22:51.61 7:37/M    
98 (< 5) 79 Christion Chancellor Bush 22:53.63 7:38/M    
99 96 267 NICHOLAS GARZA Dulles 22:58.00 7:39/M    
100 97 45 Oscar DeLeon Angleton 22:59.11 7:40/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 98 68 Guillermo Sanchez-Dubon Austin 22:59.74 7:40/M    
102 99 854 Nathan Martinez Travis 22:59.82 7:40/M    
103 100 66 Erik Freeman Austin 23:00.35 7:40/M    
104 101 647 Joe Harmon RidgePoint 23:02.99 7:41/M    
105 102 358 Mack McBride Fulshear 23:06.43 7:42/M    
106 103 197 Sergio Jimenez Cy Lakes 23:06.84 7:42/M    
107 104 356 Dakila Garcia Fulshear 23:07.30 7:42/M    
108 105 43 Daniel Ramirez Angleton 23:08.45 7:43/M    
109 106 189 Ezequiel Garcia Cy Lakes 23:08.86 7:43/M    
110 107 223 Angel Navarro Cy Park 23:08.93 7:43/M    
111 108 46 Roberto Atkison Angleton 23:09.12 7:43/M    
112 109 593 Edgar Jimenez Northbrook 23:10.82 7:43/M    
113 (< 5) 89 Bernard Ejiogu Bush 23:11.25 7:44/M    
114 110 851 Peyton Chapa Travis 23:11.63 7:44/M    
115 111 354 Chris Runge Fulshear 23:11.80 7:44/M    
116 112 198 Alejandro Narez Cy Lakes 23:13.85 7:44/M    
117 113 111 Gerardo Avila Beltran Channelview 23:15.54 7:45/M    
118 114 169 Luis Monreal Cy Falls 23:17.24 7:46/M    
119 115 172 Javier Villa Cy Falls 23:19.90 7:46/M    
120 116 439 Bryan Lerma Kempner 23:20.74 7:47/M    
121 117 648 Will Jones RidgePoint 23:20.75 7:47/M    
122 118 143 DANIEL PENCZAK Clements 23:21.97 7:47/M    
123 119 923 Thomas D'Ablaing Westside 23:23.41 7:48/M    
124 120 852 Brandon Joe Travis 23:24.98 7:48/M    
125 121 382 george reinmiller Galveston 23:26.85 7:49/M    
126 122 64 Ethan Alvarez Austin 23:29.92 7:50/M    
127 123 383 johnathan rodriguez Galveston 23:33.13 7:51/M    
128 124 924 Nick Tinsley Westside 23:33.82 7:51/M    
129 125 672 Alexis Gonzalez Splendora 23:34.18 7:51/M    
130 126 649 Sean Larsen RidgePoint 23:34.53 7:51/M    
131 127 442 John Valdez Kempner 23:45.16 7:55/M    
132 128 594 Steven Sanchez Northbrook 23:46.70 7:55/M    
133 129 651 Carlos Silva De La Pena RidgePoint 23:49.53 7:56/M    
134 130 876 Ethan Drane Victoria East 23:49.98 7:56/M    
135 131 196 Jesus Gonzalez Cy Lakes 23:50.62 7:57/M    
136 132 226 Mike Trejo Cy Park 23:54.99 7:58/M    
137 133 920 Sipakna Garcia Westside 23:59.18 8:00/M    
138 134 441 Vicente Reyes Kempner 24:03.03 8:01/M    
139 135 673 Chris Gutierrez Splendora 24:05.84 8:02/M    
140 136 139 ERIC BANDEL Clements 24:06.62 8:02/M    
141 137 596 Iban Alonso Northbrook 24:13.39 8:04/M    
142 138 270 DANIEL MENDEZ TORRES Dulles 24:21.84 8:07/M    
143 139 416 Derius Knowles Hightower 24:26.91 8:09/M    
144 140 269 ERNESTO MALDONADO Dulles 24:28.36 8:09/M    
145 141 271 DONALDO MORENO SALAZAR Dulles 24:33.24 8:11/M    
146 142 414 Marvin Cuenca Hightower 24:39.62 8:13/M    
147 143 168 Justin Ashford Cy Falls 24:41.80 8:14/M    
148 144 381 chris murray Galveston 24:42.75 8:14/M    
149 145 922 Issac Smith Westside 24:48.82 8:16/M    
150 146 700 Israel Mendoza Stafford 24:57.11 8:19/M    
151 147 650 John Reed RidgePoint 24:57.67 8:19/M    
152 148 359 Drake Musil Fulshear 25:00.94 8:20/M    
153 149 944 Trey Singleton Willowridge 25:02.00 8:21/M    
154 150 939 Leaman Hamilton Willowridge 25:02.21 8:21/M    
155 151 646 Kevin Daniels RidgePoint 25:05.80 8:22/M    
156 152 875 Kinnison Zachry Victoria East 25:08.70 8:23/M    
157 (< 5) 521 Evan Cordones Marshall 25:10.38 8:23/M    
158 153 899 Curvontris Green Westfield 25:11.63 8:24/M    
159 154 941 Erick Marcia Willowridge 25:12.43 8:24/M    
160 (> 7) 468 RENE ORTIZ-LOPEZ King 25:22.49 8:27/M    
161 (< 5) 82 Khang Nguyen Bush 25:26.34 8:29/M    
162 155 360 Adam Winfrey Fulshear 25:34.18 8:31/M    
163 156 224 Marco Nunez Cy Park 25:40.51 8:33/M    
164 157 850 Jay Bui Travis 25:41.18 8:34/M    
165 158 418 Ashton Cotton Hightower 25:42.44 8:34/M    
166 159 877 Will Seiler Victoria East 25:47.37 8:36/M    
167 160 266 GARRET BATES Dulles 25:49.43 8:36/M    
168 161 65 Andrew Fernandez Austin 25:51.36 8:37/M    
169 (> 7) 380 dylan morales Galveston 26:00.43 8:40/M    
170 162 491 Tobi Alagbe Lamar Con 26:08.14 8:43/M    
171 163 942 Gustavo Medrano Willowridge 26:18.16 8:46/M    
172 164 437 Marley HARNAMJI Kempner 26:24.56 8:48/M    
173 165 806 Alejandro Villareal Stafford 26:32.89 8:51/M    
174 (< 5) 291 Alex Bartz Elkins 26:37.39 8:52/M    
175 166 699 Saul Lopez Stafford 26:44.57 8:55/M    
176 167 493 Nicholas Polk Lamar Con 26:48.02 8:56/M    
177 (< 5) 84 Nick Bechan Bush 26:51.87 8:57/M    
178 168 698 Joseph Lee Stafford 27:01.77 9:00/M    
179 169 433 Brandon Romero Kempner 27:20.62 9:07/M    
180 170 419 Keelan Cox Hightower 27:46.39 9:15/M    
181 171 697 Bryan Cerna Stafford 28:38.35 9:33/M    
182 172 696 Edgar Bonilla Stafford 28:40.83 9:33/M    

Team Summary Report - Boys

Varsity Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cy Woods 57 5 9 10 16 17 24 25    
Top 5 Times: 1:28:28.33  
2 P Memorial 81 8 12 18 21 22 27    
Top 5 Times: 1:29:33.20  
3 Stratford 97 6 11 15 19 46 64    
Top 5 Times: 1:30:01.52  
4 Cy Park 217 30 34 48 52 53 91 134    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:22.26  
5 Galveston 226 4 20 36 39 127 142 144    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:55.06  
6 Cy Falls 232 2 33 41 69 87 109 120    
Top 5 Times: 1:33:57.37  
7 RidgePoint 261 29 32 43 71 86 92 151    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:38.32  
8 Travis 282 1 14 68 82 117 130 172    
Top 5 Times: 1:34:55.22  
9 Westfield 322 40 51 60 66 105 143    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:19.49  
10 Clements 331 3 58 67 78 125 126 131    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:51.90  
11 Moody 355 13 50 81 98 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:37:42.04  
12 Angleton 361 31 54 85 88 103 132 150    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:21.61  
13 Austin 367 45 59 80 84 99 140 163    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:37.34  
14 Northbrook 377 23 28 104 108 114 128    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:00.41  
15 Cy Lakes 393 61 73 74 89 96 119 141    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:20.03  
16 Splendora 399 7 55 110 111 116    
Top 5 Times: 1:38:19.99  
17 Channelview 401 38 56 83 102 122 155    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:28.29  
18 Mayde Creek 419 26 42 97 107 147 152    
Top 5 Times: 1:39:46.00  
19 Dulles 469 62 70 90 94 153 161    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:33.87  
20 Fulshear 491 47 75 95 129 145 158 166    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:32.24  
21 Elsik 506 65 79 101 123 138 154    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:10.56  
22 Lamar Con 511 37 93 121 124 136 146    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:09.65  
23 Victoria East 517 35 49 106 157 170    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:46.04  
24 Elkins 536 44 76 118 139 159 164 168    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:24.61  
25 Stafford 566 72 77 133 135 149 156    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:19.18  
26 Hightower 575 63 112 115 137 148 160 173    
Top 5 Times: 1:43:45.95  
27 Kempner 651 57 100 162 165 167 169 171    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:25.98  
Inc. Bush 4 finishers    
Inc. LogosPrep 3 finishers    
Inc. Westside 4 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Westfield 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Boys

JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 P Memorial 31 2 4 5 7 13 16 19    
Top 5 Times: 1:35:50.64  
2 Cy Woods 42 1 8 10 11 12 23 36    
Top 5 Times: 1:36:43.25  
3 Mayde Creek 128 17 26 27 28 30    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:09.51  
4 Channelview 151 6 9 29 35 72 74 113    
Top 5 Times: 1:41:44.24  
5 Stratford 171 3 24 37 42 65 78    
Top 5 Times: 1:42:24.49  
6 Westfield 214 14 20 32 73 75 153    
Top 5 Times: 1:44:28.29  
7 King 256 34 50 52 56 64 66 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:24.89  
8 Cy Falls 280 21 25 43 77 114 115 143    
Top 5 Times: 1:46:46.35  
9 Northbrook 335 22 31 45 109 128 137    
Top 5 Times: 1:48:48.80  
10 Westside 361 15 48 55 119 124 133 145    
Top 5 Times: 1:49:19.25  
11 Elsik 378 46 71 76 90 95    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:38.70  
12 Galveston 383 53 57 61 91 121 123 144    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:24.33  
13 Angleton 386 33 59 92 97 105 108    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:56.82  
14 Clements 393 47 84 86 87 89 118 136    
Top 5 Times: 1:51:08.22  
15 Lamar Con 410 44 60 62 82 162 167    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:50.23  
16 Fulshear 425 40 68 102 104 111 148 155    
Top 5 Times: 1:52:08.74  
17 Cy Lakes 451 63 67 103 106 112 131    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:00.39  
18 Cy Park 454 18 41 107 132 156    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:38.24  
19 Travis 463 51 83 99 110 120 157    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:18.19  
20 Splendora 477 54 69 94 125 135    
Top 5 Times: 1:53:39.78  
21 Austin 539 58 98 100 122 161    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:50.55  
22 Dulles 541 79 88 96 138 140 141 160    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:38.40  
23 RidgePoint 558 85 101 117 126 129 147 151    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:13.90  
24 Victoria East 572 38 93 130 152 159    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:17.07  
25 Kempner 580 39 116 127 134 164 169    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:21.42  
26 Willowridge 582 49 80 149 150 154 163    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:52.86  
27 Hightower 690 81 139 142 158 170    
Top 5 Times: 2:04:57.32  
28 Stafford 816 146 165 166 168 171 172    
Top 5 Times: 2:13:54.69  
Inc. Bush 4 finishers    
Inc. Elkins 1 finishers    
Inc. Marshall 1 finishers    
 

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 885 Clara Sarba Westfield 19:16.22 6:25/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 233 Catalina Spjut Cy Woods 20:17.26 6:46/M    
2 2 833 Katie Straub Travis 20:25.29 6:48/M    
3 3 629 Gloria Reed RidgePoint 20:48.80 6:56/M    
4 4 230 Naomi Davis Cy Woods 20:50.41 6:57/M    
5 5 527 Alessa King Mayde Creek 20:56.26 6:59/M    
6 6 229 Amber Byrd Cy Woods 21:02.20 7:01/M    
7 7 231 Faithe Green Cy Woods 21:10.01 7:03/M    
8 8 529 Jennifer Soto Mayde Creek 21:11.53 7:04/M    
9 9 630 Olivia Tolkinen RidgePoint 21:20.10 7:07/M    
10 10 394 Jaiden Itson Hightower 21:36.35 7:12/M    
11 11 119 NATALIE HATTAN Clements 21:38.24 7:13/M    
12 12 147 Shelby Hrehor Cy Falls 21:40.11 7:13/M    
13 13 227 Julia Ameringer Cy Woods 21:43.88 7:14/M    
14 14 336 Bryn Peters Fulshear 21:44.41 7:15/M    
15 15 326 Katie Wise Foster 21:50.14 7:17/M    
16 16 146 Jacqueline Hernandez Cy Falls 21:53.17 7:18/M    
17 17 830 Kennis Bench Travis 21:55.12 7:18/M    
18 18 626 Lauren Metzger RidgePoint 21:59.23 7:20/M    
19 (< 5) 471 Daryl Hanah Humphrey Lamar Con 22:02.11 7:21/M    
20 19 232 Elizabeth Hamilton Cy Woods 22:03.72 7:21/M    
21 20 624 Sonya Andrews RidgePoint 22:04.79 7:21/M    
22 21 525 Emely Aleman Mayde Creek 22:07.11 7:22/M    
23 22 174 Sydney Cross Cy Lakes 22:08.11 7:23/M    
24 23 122 VANIA ORTIZ MARQUEZ Clements 22:08.69 7:23/M    
25 24 832 Kenzie Falleroni Travis 22:11.44 7:24/M    
26 25 294 Sandra Chuks Elsik 22:18.83 7:26/M    
27 26 292 Ludjenie Mondesir Elsik 22:18.94 7:26/M    
28 27 652 Shelby Keck Splendora 22:22.82 7:27/M    
29 28 893 ERICA EVANGLISTA Westfield 22:27.62 7:29/M    
30 29 812 Calista Kumar Stratford 22:27.83 7:29/M    
31 30 900 ALMA RODRIGUEZ Westfield 22:28.03 7:29/M    
32 (< 5) 47 Naomi Araya Austin 22:37.95 7:32/M    
33 31 329 Ife Chris-Rotimi Foster 22:45.55 7:35/M    
34 (< 5) 51 Naomi Tekleab Austin 22:55.73 7:38/M    
35 32 228 Elizabeth Bradley Cy Woods 22:56.33 7:39/M    
36 33 123 ALESSANDRA VENNEMA Clements 22:59.16 7:40/M    
37 34 1 Rachel Umanzor TaylorHS 22:59.41 7:40/M    
38 35 528 Melanie Dominguez Mayde Creek 23:02.94 7:41/M    
39 36 173 Lary Rodriguez Cy Lakes 23:09.23 7:43/M    
40 37 295 Fabiola Rosales Elsik 23:11.13 7:44/M    
41 38 653 Carissa Aponte Splendora 23:13.84 7:44/M    
42 39 177 Clarissa Ramirez Cy Lakes 23:17.62 7:46/M    
43 40 2 Erika Paredes TaylorHS 23:19.12 7:46/M    
44 41 654 Hailie Brandum Splendora 23:22.26 7:47/M    
45 42 551 Abryna Deluna Moody 23:25.29 7:48/M    
46 (< 5) 276 KIARRA WAFER-RANDLE Elkins 23:26.20 7:49/M    
47 43 820 Emily McCollum Stratford 23:28.65 7:49/M    
48 44 20 Caitlynne Carroll Angleton 23:33.23 7:51/M    
49 45 392 Angelica Bolanos Hightower 23:33.69 7:51/M    
50 (< 5) 494 Anna Katerina Arroyos LogosPrep 23:37.01 7:52/M    
51 46 526 Paulette Low Mayde Creek 23:40.90 7:53/M    
52 47 531 Jackie Gonazlez Mayde Creek 23:43.98 7:54/M    
53 48 175 Melissa Zavala Cy Lakes 23:46.83 7:55/M    
54 49 882 Bethany Yarbrough Westfield 23:48.96 7:56/M    
55 50 296 Wendy Arzate Elsik 23:52.01 7:57/M    
56 51 676 Diana Gonzalez Stafford 23:55.44 7:58/M    
57 52 151 Annabelle Wilder Cy Falls 23:59.90 8:00/M    
58 (< 5) 905 Hope Hodge Westside 24:03.11 8:01/M    
59 53 627 Brianna Peiffer RidgePoint 24:03.63 8:01/M    
60 54 856 Kelby Marek Victoria East 24:07.19 8:02/M    
61 55 552 Breanna Pena Moody 24:11.23 8:04/M    
62 56 807 Maddie Eyre Stratford 24:13.56 8:04/M    
63 57 819 Erin Tompkins Stratford 24:14.03 8:05/M    
64 58 118 TIFFANY CHANG Clements 24:14.37 8:05/M    
65 (< 5) 71 Mykaela Houston Bush 24:20.74 8:07/M    
66 59 179 Andrea Azpeytia Cy Lakes 24:32.44 8:11/M    
67 60 328 Maddie Ellis Foster 24:41.72 8:14/M    
68 61 656 Yulianna Aguilar Splendora 24:46.19 8:15/M    
69 62 178 Briana Velazco Cy Lakes 24:46.48 8:15/M    
70 (< 5) 906 Anastacia Castro Westside 24:48.21 8:16/M    
71 63 557 Iliana Zamarron Moody 24:49.63 8:16/M    
72 64 293 Goddess Woodard Elsik 24:50.14 8:17/M    
73 (< 5) 495 Jessica Chavez LogosPrep 24:56.51 8:19/M    
74 65 3 PraiseGod Atori TaylorHS 24:56.67 8:19/M    
75 66 530 Angelca Cruz Mayde Creek 24:57.29 8:19/M    
76 67 553 Angelica Rodriguez Moody 25:06.79 8:22/M    
77 68 834 Jenna Reyes Travis 25:09.83 8:23/M    
78 69 884 Carrington Blair Westfield 25:21.31 8:27/M    
79 70 176 Adriana Mejia Cy Lakes 25:22.08 8:27/M    
80 71 554 Kari Rubio Moody 25:30.67 8:30/M    
81 72 145 Victoria Folmar Cy Falls 25:31.02 8:30/M    
82 (< 5) 572 Laurie Garner Northbrook 25:32.26 8:31/M    
83 73 398 Brenna Winn Hightower 25:33.31 8:31/M    
84 74 149 Denise Shaffer Cy Falls 25:33.73 8:31/M    
85 75 396 Destinei Spotsville Hightower 25:34.25 8:31/M    
86 (< 5) 907 Shivani Saravanan Westside 25:35.44 8:32/M    
87 76 334 Novey Arrieta Fulshear 25:37.81 8:32/M    
88 77 21 Carolynn Stallman Angleton 25:37.88 8:32/M    
89 78 207 Endygo Scott Cy Park 25:38.43 8:33/M    
90 79 393 Imari Chatman Hightower 25:39.03 8:33/M    
91 (< 5) 496 Katriel Cole LogosPrep 25:43.57 8:34/M    
92 80 337 Briana Roberson Fulshear 25:46.31 8:35/M    
93 81 120 ADITI MAHESH Clements 25:50.19 8:37/M    
94 82 678 Leslie Medina Stafford 25:50.97 8:37/M    
95 83 150 Trinity Versey Cy Falls 25:54.99 8:38/M    
96 84 96 Valerie Arango Channelview 25:56.74 8:39/M    
97 85 883 Jahonna Hinds Westfield 25:59.34 8:40/M    
98 86 808 Caroline Shea-han Stratford 26:04.80 8:41/M    
99 87 6 Honelia Godinez TaylorHS 26:05.11 8:42/M    
100 88 858 Gabriella Valenzuela Victoria East 26:05.82 8:42/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 89 681 Caitlin Young Stafford 26:09.65 8:43/M    
102 90 204 Lorelys Rivera Cy Park 26:14.16 8:45/M    
103 91 330 Gracelyn Gattis Foster 26:15.55 8:45/M    
104 92 339 Aleecia Savala Fulshear 26:16.78 8:45/M    
105 93 677 Jun Lee Stafford 26:18.61 8:46/M    
106 94 679 Jacquelyn Soto Stafford 26:23.41 8:48/M    
107 95 859 Jaylynn Flores Victoria East 26:24.73 8:48/M    
108 96 555 Jezell Salazar Moody 26:33.43 8:51/M    
109 (< 5) 275 EMINE CIFTCI Elkins 26:34.01 8:51/M    
110 97 25 Anissa Perez Angleton 26:38.98 8:53/M    
111 98 331 Mya Tipton Foster 26:39.29 8:53/M    
112 (< 5) 72 Karen Valdez Bush 26:42.97 8:54/M    
113 99 655 Catalina Ruiz Splendora 26:48.86 8:56/M    
114 100 338 Megan Smith Fulshear 26:49.44 8:56/M    
115 101 203 Alexia Infante Cy Park 27:02.11 9:01/M    
116 102 861 Michaela Madigan Victoria East 27:03.95 9:01/M    
117 103 332 Yamila Mello-Via Foster 27:14.83 9:05/M    
118 104 121 KAREN NGUYEN Clements 27:21.80 9:07/M    
119 105 625 Haley McAndrew RidgePoint 27:29.37 9:10/M    
120 106 22 Shelbi Barnhill Angleton 27:33.11 9:11/M    
121 107 327 Macie Ellis Foster 27:33.14 9:11/M    
122 108 94 Briannah Pena Channelview 27:49.47 9:16/M    
123 109 4 Ashley Ruiz TaylorHS 27:50.16 9:17/M    
124 110 117 MAIRA BOKHARI Clements 27:51.83 9:17/M    
125 111 860 Karina Flores Victoria East 27:52.39 9:17/M    
126 112 23 Clarice Francis Angleton 27:52.96 9:17/M    
127 113 855 Giani Wimbish-Gay Victoria East 27:55.80 9:18/M    
128 114 831 Tori Bernard Travis 27:58.47 9:19/M    
129 115 26 Kim Nava Angleton 28:03.62 9:21/M    
130 116 93 Jocelyn Hernandez Channelview 28:16.63 9:25/M    
131 117 368 emily silva Galveston 28:25.76 9:28/M    
132 118 298 Delores Okeke Elsik 28:25.93 9:28/M    
133 119 365 samatha ojeda Galveston 28:33.09 9:31/M    
134 120 95 Jessica Rivera Channelview 28:46.91 9:35/M    
135 121 395 Jyria Smith Hightower 28:49.38 9:36/M    
136 122 397 Charisse Ursin Hightower 28:49.55 9:36/M    
137 123 24 Naomi Delgado Angleton 29:00.72 9:40/M    
138 124 5 Bianca Martinez TaylorHS 29:02.91 9:41/M    
139 125 7 Aljandra Rivas TaylorHS 29:11.83 9:44/M    
140 126 886 Chante Simmons Westfield 29:21.36 9:47/M    
141 (< 5) 48 Manal Haque Austin 29:32.29 9:51/M    
142 127 364 julissa martinez Galveston 29:37.69 9:52/M    
143 (< 5) 575 Priscilla Bello Northbrook 29:42.72 9:54/M    
144 128 101 Joselin Lara De Leon Channelview 29:49.86 9:56/M    
145 (< 5) 49 Trinity Papillion Austin 29:53.72 9:58/M    
146 129 205 Alexia Piche Cy Park 29:59.94 10:00/M    
147 130 202 I'talia Weaver Cy Park 30:40.07 10:13/M    
148 131 201 Mary Grant Cy Park 30:40.78 10:13/M    
149 132 628 Kristen Raven RidgePoint 30:41.22 10:14/M    
150 (< 5) 927 Janesha Sampy Willowridge 30:44.92 10:15/M    
151 133 366 pricila salazar Galveston 30:59.39 10:20/M    
152 134 206 Sasha Romo Cy Park 31:08.61 10:23/M    
153 (< 5) 256 Taylor Johnson Dulles 31:20.52 10:27/M    
154 (< 5) 277 DENISE DOYLE Elkins 32:06.75 10:42/M    
155 135 361 katherine haver Galveston 32:16.35 10:45/M    
156 (< 5) 499 Isabelle Parry LogosPrep 32:54.51 10:58/M    
157 (< 5) 929 Andrea Rosales Willowridge 33:13.66 11:04/M    
158 (< 5) 928 Erika Franklin Willowridge 34:22.63 11:27/M    
159 (< 5) 930 Anna Hernandez Willowridge 34:30.18 11:30/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Girls

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 1 385 Holly Smith George Ranch 10:11.71 3:24/M    
2 2 239 Heather McLeod Cy Woods 10:49.78 3:36/M    
3 3 345 Sau Taylor Fulshear 10:52.11 3:37/M    
4 4 235 Caroline Cordes Cy Woods 10:54.19 3:38/M    
5 5 234 Erin Clasen Cy Woods 11:02.04 3:41/M    
6 6 321 Melanie Garcia Foster 11:04.96 3:41/M    
7 7 238 Clara Hoelscher Cy Woods 11:05.02 3:42/M    
8 8 389 Rylee Salazar George Ranch 11:06.73 3:42/M    
9 9 879 Yadira Correa Westfield 11:11.34 3:44/M    
10 10 236 Erica Balmos Cy Woods 11:14.88 3:45/M    
11 11 240 Karlee Singletary Cy Woods 11:15.49 3:45/M    
12 12 447 FAVIOLA GAMBOA King 11:15.99 3:45/M    
13 13 574 Ruby Tepozotlan Northbrook 11:16.45 3:45/M    
14 14 237 Elizabeth Davis Cy Woods 11:16.87 3:45/M    
15 (< 5) 78 Ines Mignot Bush 11:17.22 3:46/M    
16 15 838 Yamilla Prado Travis 11:17.59 3:46/M    
17 16 537 Kyra Holifield Mayde Creek 11:18.92 3:46/M    
18 17 533 Noor Naghi Mayde Creek 11:21.77 3:47/M    
19 18 420 Iman Ahmed Kempner 11:24.55 3:48/M    
20 (< 5) 914 Raisa Gire Westside 11:27.30 3:49/M    
21 19 155 Paris Davis Cy Falls 11:28.81 3:49/M    
22 20 532 Vanina Diaz Mayde Creek 11:29.34 3:50/M    
23 (< 5) 18 Sheridan Schmidt Alvin 11:29.76 3:50/M    
24 21 343 Alysah Bland Fulshear 11:29.86 3:50/M    
25 22 633 Adeleine Howell RidgePoint 11:30.07 3:50/M    
26 23 821 Alyssa Bommer Stratford 11:30.69 3:50/M    
27 (< 5) 16 Kearston Kimbrough Alvin 11:31.88 3:50/M    
28 24 386 Cami Lidisky George Ranch 11:32.69 3:51/M    
29 25 822 Irlanda Crowley Stratford 11:37.41 3:52/M    
30 26 401 Nyah George Hightower 11:40.34 3:53/M    
31 27 573 Jade Araujo Northbrook 11:40.45 3:53/M    
32 28 183 Jessica De Anda Cy Lakes 11:42.14 3:54/M    
33 29 299 Jeanny Alonso Elsik 11:43.37 3:54/M    
34 30 182 Kristen Pulliam Cy Lakes 11:43.51 3:54/M    
35 (< 5) 864 Kelyn Windham Victoria East 11:44.09 3:55/M    
36 31 535 Azlynn Zuniga Mayde Creek 11:45.31 3:55/M    
37 32 300 Tina Hoang Elsik 11:47.35 3:56/M    
38 33 391 Ashley Wandling George Ranch 11:48.76 3:56/M    
39 34 663 Jazlyn Alvarado Splendora 11:49.77 3:56/M    
40 35 836 Brooke Collins Travis 11:50.11 3:57/M    
41 36 424 Mariela HERNANDEZ Kempner 11:52.10 3:57/M    
42 37 303 Emma Hyde Elsik 11:53.17 3:58/M    
43 38 823 Arin Jalal Stratford 11:53.39 3:58/M    
44 (< 5) 912 Madeline Sembritzky Westside 11:53.71 3:58/M    
45 39 637 Julia Peitsch RidgePoint 11:54.61 3:58/M    
46 40 660 Hope Mericle Splendora 11:54.94 3:58/M    
47 41 387 Chantell Maina George Ranch 11:55.13 3:58/M    
48 42 476 Malerie Badillo Lamar Con 11:59.44 4:00/M    
49 43 156 Kiara Mascorro Cy Falls 11:59.83 4:00/M    
50 44 536 Nadia Makhloufi Mayde Creek 12:00.79 4:00/M    
51 45 184 Cathy Sandoval Cy Lakes 12:03.74 4:01/M    
52 46 185 Helen De Almeida Cy Lakes 12:03.81 4:01/M    
53 47 661 Sarah Williams Splendora 12:05.53 4:02/M    
54 48 534 Iliana Velez Mayde Creek 12:06.13 4:02/M    
55 49 445 LAURA GONZALEZ King 12:08.28 4:03/M    
56 50 404 Natasha Taylor Hightower 12:09.10 4:03/M    
57 51 324 Camryn Sanchez Foster 12:12.02 4:04/M    
58 52 301 Liliana Cruz Elsik 12:13.04 4:04/M    
59 53 302 Reyna Benitez Elsik 12:13.48 4:04/M    
60 54 325 Hana Johnson Foster 12:14.12 4:05/M    
61 (< 5) 283 TAYLOR COOPER Elkins 12:14.61 4:05/M    
62 55 474 Vanessa Maldonado Lamar Con 12:14.70 4:05/M    
63 56 341 Lorelei Pittman Fulshear 12:15.64 4:05/M    
64 57 427 Hellen Wu Kempner 12:17.32 4:06/M    
65 58 473 Arin Galarza Lamar Con 12:18.08 4:06/M    
66 59 472 Estefani Gonzalez Lamar Con 12:18.18 4:06/M    
67 60 333 Gabby Spano Foster 12:19.98 4:06/M    
68 (< 5) 913 Divya Joshi Westside 12:20.58 4:07/M    
69 61 180 Jessica Ibarra Cy Lakes 12:22.90 4:07/M    
70 62 932 Yulieth Medrano Willowridge 12:24.28 4:08/M    
71 63 402 Ehizefua Oboh Hightower 12:26.07 4:09/M    
72 64 632 Garance Barre RidgePoint 12:30.21 4:10/M    
73 65 811 Cassie Flores Stratford 12:30.78 4:10/M    
74 66 835 Jackie Borja Travis 12:31.09 4:10/M    
75 67 181 Diana Garmendez Cy Lakes 12:32.96 4:11/M    
76 68 658 Berenice Quintinar Splendora 12:33.91 4:11/M    
77 69 399 Charra Bridges Hightower 12:36.86 4:12/M    
78 (< 5) 19 Jonasia Sanders Alvin 12:37.61 4:12/M    
79 70 186 Joslyn Skillern Cy Lakes 12:38.51 4:13/M    
80 71 426 Dua Sayeed Kempner 12:38.58 4:13/M    
81 72 388 Hailey Mayi George Ranch 12:38.59 4:13/M    
82 73 11 Melanie Blanco TaylorHS 12:38.94 4:13/M    
83 74 645 STDNEE VAUGHN RidgePoint 12:42.00 4:14/M    
84 75 998 Chelsie Shelling RidgePoint 12:42.22 4:14/M    
85 76 212 Rayna Coleman Cy Park 12:42.62 4:14/M    
86 77 323 Katie Robbins Foster 12:45.90 4:15/M    
87 78 403 Lorrie Rangel Hightower 12:46.88 4:15/M    
88 79 538 Jayani Harrison Mayde Creek 12:49.06 4:16/M    
89 (< 5) 862 Isabella Martinez Victoria East 12:49.76 4:16/M    
90 80 305 Estefani Perez Elsik 12:51.19 4:17/M    
91 81 304 Crystal Gonzalez Elsik 12:51.88 4:17/M    
92 82 659 Emily Acosta Splendora 12:52.29 4:17/M    
93 (< 5) 17 Alaethia Rakowitz Alvin 12:52.73 4:17/M    
94 83 322 Lois Obrero Foster 12:53.12 4:18/M    
95 84 421 Karla Avila Kempner 12:53.31 4:18/M    
96 85 340 Erika Cutrera Fulshear 12:53.62 4:18/M    
97 86 13 Mariana Sabaj TaylorHS 12:53.89 4:18/M    
98 87 840 Tania Gopar Travis 12:54.31 4:18/M    
99 (< 5) 74 Yanely Alvarez Bush 12:54.55 4:18/M    
100 88 211 Larissa Molina Cy Park 12:54.95 4:18/M    
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
101 89 213 Trinity Gray Cy Park 12:55.70 4:18/M    
102 90 837 Aubry Wilbanks Travis 12:57.11 4:19/M    
103 91 446 JAZMIN VILLEDA GOMEZ King 12:57.59 4:19/M    
104 92 636 Elizabeth Opaleski RidgePoint 12:57.75 4:19/M    
105 93 320 Kynsley Thorton Foster 12:59.09 4:20/M    
106 94 152 Jenna Bissonett Cy Falls 12:59.62 4:20/M    
107 95 9 Melanie Guzman TaylorHS 13:00.66 4:20/M    
108 (< 5) 98 Jennifer Del Angel Channelview 13:00.78 4:20/M    
109 96 50 MIE SIDENIUS Austin 13:02.57 4:21/M    
110 97 423 Terri Hayes Kempner 13:03.25 4:21/M    
111 (< 5) 125 JACEY CAMPBELL Clements 13:09.24 4:23/M    
112 98 839 Bianca Briones Travis 13:11.87 4:24/M    
113 99 576 Jasmine Gaytan Northbrook 13:14.34 4:25/M    
114 100 477 Stacey Rodriguez Lamar Con 13:15.33 4:25/M    
115 101 27 Destiny Salinas Angleton 13:16.22 4:25/M    
116 102 10 Paola Mora TaylorHS 13:19.36 4:26/M    
117 103 8 Melani Patzan TaylorHS 13:22.09 4:27/M    
118 104 688 Crystal Tavarez Stafford 13:22.38 4:27/M    
119 (< 5) 279 Leah Abbas Elkins 13:22.97 4:27/M    
120 105 154 Giselle Chamorro Cy Falls 13:24.41 4:28/M    
121 106 209 Bethanie Martinez Cy Park 13:26.87 4:29/M    
122 107 881 Alma Rodriguez Westfield 13:27.24 4:29/M    
123 108 937 Samyri Garrison Willowridge 13:28.06 4:29/M    
124 109 631 Viviana Aparicio RidgePoint 13:30.19 4:30/M    
125 110 344 Amber Chinn Fulshear 13:32.32 4:31/M    
126 111 214 Evelyn Guerrero Cy Park 13:32.63 4:31/M    
127 112 685 Karmen Lara Stafford 13:33.92 4:31/M    
128 113 158 Christina Sefiane Cy Falls 13:34.76 4:31/M    
129 114 346 Leila Marcondes Fulshear 13:35.68 4:32/M    
130 115 452 MELISSA CHICAS King 13:36.76 4:32/M    
131 116 584 Joanna Solano Northbrook 13:37.45 4:32/M    
132 117 56 Kaylee Washburn Austin 13:38.60 4:33/M    
133 118 342 Lauren Young Fulshear 13:40.86 4:33/M    
134 119 887 Esmeralda Molina Westfield 13:43.59 4:34/M    
135 120 12 Samantha Paz TaylorHS 13:45.01 4:35/M    
136 121 425 Amy Romero Kempner 13:45.45 4:35/M    
137 122 889 Jasmine Trijullo Westfield 13:47.91 4:36/M    
138 123 28 Jennifer Villalon Angleton 13:48.13 4:36/M    
139 (< 5) 128 TRISHA KULKARNI Clements 13:50.15 4:37/M    
140 124 888 Brianna Zelaya Westfield 13:51.62 4:37/M    
141 125 931 Nekiah Watson Willowridge 13:54.88 4:38/M    
142 126 933 Porshia Johnson Willowridge 13:57.00 4:39/M    
143 (< 5) 75 Aileen Benitez Bush 13:58.02 4:39/M    
144 127 514 Michel Castillo Marshall 13:59.99 4:40/M    
145 128 580 Tania Guzman Northbrook 14:00.31 4:40/M    
146 129 29 Christina Perez Angleton 14:01.79 4:40/M    
147 130 578 Christina Garner Northbrook 14:04.42 4:41/M    
148 131 157 Kamryn Myles Cy Falls 14:06.87 4:42/M    
149 132 14 Cindy Ruiz TaylorHS 14:08.76 4:43/M    
150 133 405 Jazelle Williams Hightower 14:08.99 4:43/M    
151 134 400 Madison Clay Hightower 14:09.23 4:43/M    
152 (< 5) 866 Ariana Vasquez Victoria East 14:12.01 4:44/M    
153 135 841 Sheilia Tran Travis 14:12.82 4:44/M    
154 136 684 Andrea Gomel Stafford 14:18.12 4:46/M    
155 137 32 Freya Flock Angleton 14:18.51 4:46/M    
156 138 53 Raegan Gonser Austin 14:20.45 4:47/M    
157 139 210 Karina Hernandez Cy Park 14:21.16 4:47/M    
158 (< 5) 126 JESSICA GIRALDI Clements 14:22.96 4:47/M    
159 140 936 Lizbeth Saldana Willowridge 14:23.69 4:48/M    
160 141 934 Katelynn Frazier Willowridge 14:26.23 4:49/M    
161 142 662 Angela Sanchez Splendora 14:32.54 4:51/M    
162 (< 5) 97 April Carreon Channelview 14:33.53 4:51/M    
163 (< 5) 863 Alana Blanton Victoria East 14:35.82 4:52/M    
164 143 683 Janie Diaz Stafford 14:40.99 4:53/M    
165 144 55 Anh Pham Austin 14:42.17 4:54/M    
166 145 456 ALYNN CONE King 14:45.65 4:55/M    
167 (< 5) 367 natalie morales Galveston 14:46.60 4:55/M    
168 146 583 Tania Morelia Northbrook 14:49.11 4:56/M    
169 (> 7) 422 Emilie Hammons Kempner 14:49.29 4:56/M    
170 147 31 Liz Soto Angleton 15:05.72 5:02/M    
171 148 824 Alexis Ortega Stratford 15:07.44 5:02/M    
172 149 390 Stephanie Trevino George Ranch 15:16.70 5:05/M    
173 150 450 DALIA DURAN King 15:19.18 5:06/M    
174 (> 7) 634 Bianca Jacques RidgePoint 15:19.37 5:06/M    
175 151 513 Ashauntae Banks Marshall 15:30.57 5:10/M    
176 152 516 Itsy Ramos Marshall 15:36.85 5:12/M    
177 153 52 Hadiya Aikal Austin 15:46.89 5:15/M    
178 154 54 Riya Patel Austin 16:03.05 5:21/M    
179 (< 5) 281 VIVIAN TONG Elkins 16:03.80 5:21/M    
180 (> 7) 635 Corrie Martz RidgePoint 16:13.89 5:24/M    
181 155 455 DENISE GONZALEZ King 16:18.90 5:26/M    
182 156 686 Natalie Rivas Stafford 16:26.51 5:29/M    
183 (< 5) 100 Vanesa Hernandez Channelview 16:34.24 5:31/M    
184 157 519 Alexandria Cancino Marshall 16:49.55 5:36/M    
185 158 687 Jeanetta Ramirez Stafford 16:54.45 5:38/M    
186 159 518 Anna Diaz Marshall 16:55.83 5:38/M    
187 160 30 Maria Mendoza Angleton 17:05.01 5:42/M    
188 161 517 Jasmine Salazar Marshall 17:23.79 5:48/M    
189 162 515 Jennifer Ramos Marshall 17:27.96 5:49/M    

Overall Finish List - Girls

JV Boys

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace    
1 (< 5) 208 Ashley Galdamez Cy Park 22:22.37 7:27/M    

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Westfield 1 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cy Woods 31 1 4 6 7 13 19 32    
Top 5 Times: 1:45:03.76  
2 RidgePoint 103 3 9 18 20 53 105 132    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:16.55  
3 Mayde Creek 115 5 8 21 35 46 47 66    
Top 5 Times: 1:50:58.74  
4 Elsik 202 25 26 37 50 64 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:31.05  
5 Cy Lakes 204 22 36 39 48 59 62 70    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:54.23  
6 Clements 206 11 23 33 58 81 104 110    
Top 5 Times: 1:56:50.65  
7 Travis 225 2 17 24 68 114    
Top 5 Times: 1:57:40.15  
8 Cy Falls 226 12 16 52 72 74 83    
Top 5 Times: 1:58:37.93  
9 Westfield 261 28 30 49 69 85 126    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:05.26  
10 Splendora 266 27 38 41 61 99    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:33.97  
11 Stratford 271 29 43 56 57 86    
Top 5 Times: 2:00:28.87  
12 Hightower 282 10 45 73 75 79 121 122    
Top 5 Times: 2:01:56.63  
13 Foster 295 15 31 60 91 98 103 107    
Top 5 Times: 2:02:12.25  
14 Moody 298 42 55 63 67 71 96    
Top 5 Times: 2:03:03.61  
15 TaylorHS 335 34 40 65 87 109 124 125    
Top 5 Times: 2:05:10.47  
16 Fulshear 362 14 76 80 92 100    
Top 5 Times: 2:06:14.75  
17 Stafford 409 51 82 89 93 94    
Top 5 Times: 2:08:38.08  
18 Angleton 436 44 77 97 106 112 115 123    
Top 5 Times: 2:11:16.16  
19 Victoria East 450 54 88 95 102 111 113    
Top 5 Times: 2:11:34.08  
20 Cy Park 528 78 90 101 129 130 131 134    
Top 5 Times: 2:19:34.71  
21 Channelview 556 84 108 116 120 128    
Top 5 Times: 2:20:39.61  
22 Galveston 631 117 119 127 133 135    
Top 5 Times: 2:29:52.28  
Inc. Austin 4 finishers    
Inc. Bush 2 finishers    
Inc. Dulles 1 finishers    
Inc. Elkins 3 finishers    
Inc. Lamar Con 1 finishers    
Inc. LogosPrep 4 finishers    
Inc. Northbrook 2 finishers    
Inc. Westside 3 finishers    
Inc. Willowridge 4 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Girls

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
1 Cy Woods 28 2 4 5 7 10 11 14    
Top 5 Times: 55:05.91  
2 George Ranch 107 1 8 24 33 41 72 149    
Top 5 Times: 56:35.02  
3 Mayde Creek 128 16 17 20 31 44 48 79    
Top 5 Times: 57:56.13  
4 Elsik 203 29 32 37 52 53 80 81    
Top 5 Times: 59:50.41  
5 Cy Lakes 210 28 30 45 46 61 67 70    
Top 5 Times: 59:56.10  
6 Foster 248 6 51 54 60 77 83 93    
Top 5 Times: 1:00:36.98  
7 Kempner 266 18 36 57 71 84 97 121    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:05.86  
8 Splendora 271 34 40 47 68 82 142    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:16.44  
9 RidgePoint 274 22 39 64 74 75 92 109    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:19.11  
10 Fulshear 275 3 21 56 85 110 114 118    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:03.55  
11 Hightower 286 26 50 63 69 78 133 134    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:39.25  
12 Travis 293 15 35 66 87 90 98 135    
Top 5 Times: 1:01:30.21  
13 Stratford 299 23 25 38 65 148    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:39.71  
14 Lamar Con 314 42 55 58 59 100    
Top 5 Times: 1:02:05.73  
15 Cy Falls 374 19 43 94 105 113 131    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:27.43  
16 Northbrook 383 13 27 99 116 128 130 146    
Top 5 Times: 1:03:49.00  
17 King 412 12 49 91 115 145 150 155    
Top 5 Times: 1:04:44.27  
18 TaylorHS 459 73 86 95 102 103 120 132    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:14.94  
19 Cy Park 470 76 88 89 106 111 139    
Top 5 Times: 1:05:32.77  
20 Westfield 481 9 107 119 122 124    
Top 5 Times: 1:06:01.70  
21 Willowridge 561 62 108 125 126 140 141    
Top 5 Times: 1:08:07.91  
22 Angleton 637 101 123 129 137 147 160    
Top 5 Times: 1:10:30.37  
23 Austin 648 96 117 138 144 153 154    
Top 5 Times: 1:11:30.68  
24 Stafford 651 104 112 136 143 156 158    
Top 5 Times: 1:12:21.92  
25 Marshall 746 127 151 152 157 159 161 162    
Top 5 Times: 1:18:52.79  
Inc. Alvin 4 finishers    
Inc. Bush 3 finishers    
Inc. Channelview 3 finishers    
Inc. Clements 3 finishers    
Inc. Elkins 3 finishers    
Inc. Galveston 1 finishers    
Inc. Victoria East 4 finishers    
Inc. Westside 3 finishers    

Team Summary Report - Girls

JV Boys

  Top 5 ---- Finishers ----  
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*    
Inc. Cy Park 1 finishers