NISD Sept 16 XC Invitational

September 16, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Overall Finish List - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

1

1

236

Grace White Feast

19:25.41

6:28/M

 

2

2

238

Lauren Bettencourt Feast

19:36.36

6:32/M

 

3

3

237

KayCee Keller Feast

19:49.79

6:36/M

 

4

4

45

CATALINA REINA CERDA Brandeis

19:55.29

6:38/M

 

5

5

395

Alexis Quintero Holmes

20:00.53

6:40/M

 

6

6

239

Arianna Farias Feast

20:03.78

6:41/M

 

7

7

46

DEBORAH SALCIDO Brandeis

20:11.29

6:44/M

 

8

8

582

Kate Weaver Reagan

20:37.11

6:52/M

 

9

9

171

CAMILA CHAVEZ Del Rio

20:38.21

6:53/M

 

10

10

737

Mariah Flores Taft

20:39.76

6:53/M

 

11

(< 5)

616

Fernanda Juarez Roosevelt

20:41.99

6:54/M

 

12

11

736

Monique Sierra Taft

20:48.87

6:56/M

 

13

12

739

Taylor McClung Taft

20:52.36

6:57/M

 

14

(< 5)

823

Sierra Gonzales Fox Tech

20:53.13

6:58/M

 

15

13

48

TAIGEN GALVAN Brandeis

21:05.41

7:02/M

 

16

14

738

Isabelle Shamblin Taft

21:08.77

7:03/M

 

17

15

740

Ashley Popham Taft

21:10.99

7:03/M

 

18

16

47

RAEGEN SCHOTT Brandeis

21:12.42

7:04/M

 

19

17

169

ISABELLE GONZALEZ Del Rio

21:14.54

7:05/M

 

20

18

1

McKenzie Sharp Alamo Heights

21:19.94

7:06/M

 

21

19

583

Jillian Kreps Reagan

21:23.58

7:08/M

 

22

20

496

Sabrina Lugo Marshall

21:27.38

7:09/M

 

23

21

90

SARAYA GALLEGOS Brennan

21:29.60

7:10/M

 

24

(< 5)

710

Alyssa Vidales Southwest

21:30.29

7:10/M

 

25

22

584

Sierra Martinez Reagan

21:39.66

7:13/M

 

26

23

170

ANDREA ZAMARRIPA Del Rio

21:42.72

7:14/M

 

27

24

87

KIMBERLY DOW Brennan

21:46.36

7:15/M

 

28

25

88

MADISON GARCIA Brennan

21:46.77

7:15/M

 

29

(< 5)

281

ADELA LERMA Harlandale

21:57.29

7:19/M

 

30

26

172

LORENA SALAZAR Del Rio

21:58.74

7:19/M

 

31

27

586

Haley Zimmerman Reagan

21:59.54

7:20/M

 

32

28

49

PAYTON LUSTER Brandeis

22:03.79

7:21/M

 

33

29

394

Andrea Jaquez Holmes

22:04.21

7:21/M

 

34

30

786

Jenelle Morales Lanier

22:05.79

7:22/M

 

35

31

742

Erica Duarte Taft

22:08.54

7:23/M

 

36

32

173

ELENA HERNANDEZ Del Rio

22:09.70

7:23/M

 

37

33

357

Astrid Gamez Highlands

22:17.46

7:26/M

 

38

34

240

Emma Heslop Feast

22:17.54

7:26/M

 

39

35

211

Katilyn Kempen East Central

22:17.85

7:26/M

 

40

36

310

Jenna Copes Health Careers

22:19.87

7:26/M

 

41

37

396

Delaine Sanchez Holmes

22:20.12

7:27/M

 

42

38

355

Jochelle Cardenas Highlands

22:21.70

7:27/M

 

43

39

429

COLLENI KAILEY Johnson

22:30.79

7:30/M

 

44

40

498

Alexandra Cortinas Marshall

22:33.89

7:31/M

 

45

41

91

VICTORIA ORTIZ Brennan

22:35.93

7:32/M

 

46

42

499

Bethany Chavarria Marshall

22:40.79

7:33/M

 

47

43

399

Serena Quintanilla Holmes

22:43.14

7:34/M

 

48

44

398

Paola Tovar Holmes

22:45.67

7:35/M

 

49

45

89

KARINA OLVERA Brennan

22:45.67

7:35/M

 

50

46

680

KABRINA OCHOA-CANO Southside

22:46.67

7:35/M

 

51

47

3

Catherine Rhame Alamo Heights

22:47.28

7:36/M

 

52

48

360

Alyssa Perez Highlands

22:48.12

7:36/M

 

53

49

501

Natalie Cruz Marshall

22:48.49

7:36/M

 

54

50

679

ESMERALDA MORENO ROQUE Southside

22:48.50

7:36/M

 

55

51

500

Gabrielle Sangalli Marshall

22:48.55

7:36/M

 

56

(< 5)

649

Faith Hights Sam Houston

22:49.12

7:36/M

 

57

52

537

Thais Barron McCollum

22:56.62

7:39/M

 

58

53

585

Kat Gomez Reagan

22:59.70

7:40/M

 

59

54

426

CARLANI CARLOS Johnson

23:05.81

7:42/M

 

60

55

86

LOREN RIVERA Brennan

23:06.29

7:42/M

 

61

56

400

Kaitlyn Ortega Holmes

23:06.41

7:42/M

 

62

(< 5)

720

Genesis Luna Southwest

23:07.29

7:42/M

 

63

57

50

AZALEA FOLLIS Brandeis

23:07.64

7:42/M

 

64

58

397

Falon Rateau Holmes

23:12.91

7:44/M

 

65

59

312

Elyssa Suber Health Careers

23:14.29

7:45/M

 

66

60

354

Cierra N-Caldera Highlands

23:18.20

7:46/M

 

67

61

4

Zoe Lehmann Alamo Heights

23:21.27

7:47/M

 

68

62

792

Raven Villarreal Lanier

23:22.43

7:47/M

 

69

63

210

Lily Briseno East Central

23:25.69

7:48/M

 

70

64

540

Josyln Guzman McCollum

23:26.39

7:49/M

 

71

65

741

Suyapa Munoz Taft

23:33.41

7:51/M

 

72

66

787

Jeanette Flores Lanier

23:35.54

7:52/M

 

73

67

359

Julia Maciel Highlands

23:36.48

7:52/M

 

74

68

428

FOSTER JADYNE Johnson

23:36.54

7:52/M

 

75

69

677

NATALIE HERRERA DIAZ Southside

23:37.49

7:52/M

 

76

70

431

EMBY ALYVIA Johnson

23:37.86

7:52/M

 

77

71

316

Alexus Gonzales Health Careers

23:56.44

7:59/M

 

78

72

311

Lillian Sanchez Health Careers

23:58.37

7:59/M

 

79

(< 5)

650

Ajani Jefferson Sam Houston

24:00.20

8:00/M

 

80

73

5

Emma Ramos Alamo Heights

24:01.35

8:00/M

 

81

74

2

Sophia Carroll Alamo Heights

24:06.70

8:02/M

 

82

75

313

Michelle Galvan Health Careers

24:07.51

8:02/M

 

83

76

502

Lauren Wenzel Marshall

24:09.29

8:03/M

 

84

77

539

Jenna Galvan McCollum

24:09.35

8:03/M

 

85

78

675

KARLA GONZALEZ Southside

24:12.36

8:04/M

 

86

79

497

Giavanni Lugo Marshall

24:12.54

8:04/M

 

87

(< 5)

284

MELANIE FRAIRE Harlandale

24:18.90

8:06/M

 

88

80

678

MARIANA MONTEMAYOR CHAPA Southside

24:21.36

8:07/M

 

89

81

6

Isabel Oxford Alamo Heights

24:23.75

8:08/M

 

90

82

801

Rebecca Aguirre Brennan

24:23.75

8:08/M

 

91

83

538

Destiny Enriquez McCollum

24:28.36

8:09/M

 

92

84

213

Amagine Miranda East Central

24:28.79

8:09/M

 

93

85

791

Jennifer Avecilla Lanier

24:29.27

8:10/M

 

94

86

314

Anna Swadick Health Careers

24:30.30

8:10/M

 

95

87

676

MIKAYLA GUILLEN-MASPERO Southside

24:32.79

8:11/M

 

96

88

430

LEMMON KATHERINE Johnson

24:40.45

8:13/M

 

97

89

212

Destiny Labrador East Central

24:46.34

8:15/M

 

98

90

315

Adree Martinez Health Careers

24:55.44

8:18/M

 

99

(< 5)

471

Rickie Hernandez Kennedy

24:55.50

8:18/M

 

100

91

541

Nicolette Ramirez McCollum

24:55.64

8:18/M

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

 

101

92

214

Ellyzabeth Morales-Ledesma East Central

24:56.65

8:19/M

 

102

93

789

Laisha Del Angel Lanier

25:09.70

8:23/M

 

103

(< 5)

618

Emilie Goeh-Akue Roosevelt

25:10.73

8:23/M

 

104

(< 5)

620

Genesis Boone Roosevelt

25:18.79

8:26/M

 

105

94

434

EVANS KAYLA Johnson

25:25.29

8:28/M

 

106

95

7

Lauren Svacina Alamo Heights

25:26.30

8:29/M

 

107

96

130

Maria C Castro Burbank

25:41.21

8:34/M

 

108

97

133

Jada Cisneros Burbank

25:50.15

8:37/M

 

109

(< 5)

617

Megan Adams Roosevelt

25:50.76

8:37/M

 

110

98

131

Maria D Castro Burbank

26:02.53

8:41/M

 

111

99

427

GOEBEL JULIA Johnson

26:09.41

8:43/M

 

112

100

356

Abcde Cortinas Highlands

26:19.54

8:46/M

 

113

(< 5)

472

Kali Klebahn Kennedy

26:22.29

8:47/M

 

114

(< 5)

469

Gisselle Castillo Kennedy

26:35.18

8:52/M

 

115

101

129

Gema Aleman Burbank

26:42.79

8:54/M

 

116

(< 5)

811

Abigail Gonzales South San

26:55.28

8:58/M

 

117

102

790

Reannon Espinoza Lanier

27:05.41

9:02/M

 

118

103

542

Nicole Loredo McCollum

27:10.68

9:03/M

 

119

104

241

Emily Shands Feast

27:20.25

9:07/M

 

120

(< 5)

812

Alexandria Garcia South San

27:20.25

9:07/M

 

121

105

788

Diandra Flores Lanier

27:28.19

9:09/M

 

122

(< 5)

653

Diovionne Dunn Sam Houston

28:45.21

9:35/M

 

123

106

132

Giselle Pena Burbank

29:39.80

9:53/M

 

124

(< 5)

810

Cynthia Macias South San

30:26.50

10:09/M

 

125

(< 5)

648

Aylin Hernandez Sam Houston

31:42.15

10:34/M

 

126

(< 5)

470

Desirae Gonzalez Kennedy

33:45.52

11:15/M

 

Team Summary Report - Girls

Varsity Girls

 

Top 5

---- Finishers ----

 

Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*

 

 

1

Feast

46

1

2

3

6

34

104

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:41:12.88

 

2

Taft

62

10

11

12

14

15

31

65

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:40.75

 

3

Brandeis

68

4

7

13

16

28

57

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:44:28.20

 

4

Del Rio

107

9

17

23

26

32

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:47:43.91

 

5

Reagan

129

8

19

22

27

53

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:48:39.59

 

6

Brennan

156

21

24

25

41

45

55

82

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:50:24.33

 

7

Holmes

158

5

29

37

43

44

56

58

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:49:53.67

 

8

Marshall

202

20

40

42

49

51

76

79

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:52:19.10

 

9

Highlands

246

33

38

48

60

67

100

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:54:21.96

 

10

Alamo Heights

273

18

47

61

73

74

81

95

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:55:36.54

 

11

Health Careers

313

36

59

71

72

75

86

90

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:36.48

 

12

Johnson

319

39

54

68

70

88

94

99

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:31.45

 

13

Southside

323

46

50

69

78

80

87

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:57:46.38

 

14

Lanier

336

30

62

66

85

93

102

105

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:58:42.73

 

15

East Central

363

35

63

84

89

92

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:55.32

 

16

McCollum

367

52

64

77

83

91

103

 

 

Top 5 Times: 1:59:56.36

 

17

Burbank

498

96

97

98

101

106

 

 

Top 5 Times: 2:13:56.48

 

Inc.

Fox Tech

1 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Harlandale

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Kennedy

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Sam Houston

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Southwest

2 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

Roosevelt

4 finishers

 

 

 

Inc.

South San

3 finishers