San Jacinto Wellness July

Age Group Results

July 16, 2017


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Emily Dunn 160 24 3 20:05.8 20:05.8 6:29/M
2 Jacquelyn Johnson 150 26 10 25:04.5 25:04.5 8:03/M
3 Georgia Wilson 134 11 11 25:06.1 25:06.1 8:05/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jessica Chavez 142 16 18 28:10.4 28:11.9 9:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Michel 164 26 36 35:59.3 36:04.0 11:36/M
2 Khrystyane Lopez 154 27 50 50:52.0 50:57.1 16:25/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Erika Bryan 159 31 13 26:40.9 26:43.7 8:36/M
2 Amber 45 30 20 28:20.3 28:23.4 9:08/M
3 Sonia D. Santos 10 39 32 32:22.1 32:33.4 10:26/M
4 Elizabeth Palacios 1 36 34 33:52.5 33:54.7 10:55/M
5 Leslie Harmison 156 36 38 37:06.2 37:15.6 11:58/M
6 Polite Harper 133 33 48 49:10.5 49:13.1 15:52/M
7 Tram Duran 166 30 52 57:33.1 57:40.8 18:34/M
8 Tina Mathew 54 30 53 57:33.4 57:41.8 18:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tongula Steddum 136 44 17 28:09.8 28:14.0 9:05/M
2 Amy Mahoney 137 48 19 28:14.2 28:19.6 9:06/M
3 Lyzanne Mason 146 46 21 28:39.2 28:43.9 9:15/M
4 Lusi Trejo 64 42 25 30:00.1 30:09.9 9:41/M
5 Lety 140 41 28 31:20.8 31:22.4 10:06/M
6 Alicia Sias 149 44 29 31:30.4 31:32.2 10:10/M
7 Claudia Madrigal Houston TX 20 43 35 35:12.4 35:30.0 11:21/M
8 Loan OBrien 36 43 43 41:21.5 41:27.6 13:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kelly Deardorff 37 51 26 30:43.9 30:48.7 9:55/M
2 Lisa Wilson 198 54 41 38:52.2 39:04.4 12:32/M
3 Diane Younker 56 51 45 42:22.7 42:31.4 13:40/M
4 Richelle Meacham 33 51 54 58:10.8 58:19.2 18:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Casey 76 63 44 41:28.0 41:34.0 13:23/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynn Furman Katy TX 22 70 46 42:48.5 42:55.5 13:48/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen Dunn 84 26 1 18:56.0 18:56.0 6:06/M
2 Robert Sloane 162 30 2 19:26.9 19:26.9 6:16/M
3 Liam Gough 43 53 4 22:22.7 22:22.7 7:13/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 200 200 5 22:46.2 22:50.0 7:21/M
2 Unknown Partic. 199 199 27 30:48.4 31:01.9 9:56/M
3 Joseph Jefferson 141 0 30 31:53.2 31:57.0 10:17/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nate johnson 151 26 23 29:22.9 29:27.3 9:28/M
2 Eric Bundy 158 20 33 33:14.9 33:23.7 10:43/M
3 Floyd Trapp 155 28 39 37:06.7 37:09.0 11:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alvaro trejo 75 37 12 25:26.6 25:36.8 8:12/M
2 Javier Resendez 19 32 14 27:01.3 27:18.0 8:43/M
3 Arturo Torres 67 33 15 27:41.7 27:53.0 8:56/M
4 Mauricio Juarez 165 37 22 29:18.9 29:30.7 9:27/M
5 Robert Harmison 29 38 37 36:53.2 37:02.9 11:54/M
6 Timothy Juarez 46 36 40 37:59.3 38:14.7 12:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Herb Lopez 138 42 24 29:55.3 30:01.5 9:39/M
2 Robert Ford 53 42 31 32:08.8 32:10.7 10:22/M
3 John D. Mason 145 45 42 41:16.6 41:26.1 13:19/M
4 Randy M. Santos 11 41 49 49:52.6 50:05.8 16:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Merlino 72 53 6 22:53.7 22:57.6 7:23/M
2 David Dunn 161 56 8 24:09.7 24:10.2 7:47/M
3 Robert Thompson 69 53 9 24:53.9 24:54.8 8:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Graham Gammack 44 60 7 23:14.1 23:17.5 7:30/M
2 Mike Johnson 201 65 51 54:06.0 54:11.3 17:27/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 The Blok 51 71 16 28:09.1 28:14.6 9:05/M
2 Robert Furman Katy TX 28 70 47 42:48.5 42:56.5 13:48/M