Dow Firecracker 4

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2017


Run Houston Timing
2 Mile Walk

4 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Lambert Lake Jackson TX 251 27 M 1 Open 24:26.2 6:07/M
2 Kenny York Lake Jackson TX 173 40 M 1 Masters 24:42.6 6:11/M
3 Wes Caceres Richwood TX 123 27 M 1 20-29 25:55.4 6:29/M
4 Michael Hurley Lake Jackson TX 283 29 M 2 20-29 26:09.3 6:32/M
5 Connor Grant League City TX 180 28 M 3 20-29 26:19.3 6:35/M
6 Monica Schoeneck Clute TX 224 38 F 1 Open 26:25.5 6:36/M
7 Stewart Crouch Angleton TX 166 55 M 1 50-59 26:46.6 6:42/M
8 Blake Hutchins Lake Jackson TX 289 17 M 1 15-19 26:49.5 6:42/M
9 Michael Tarabay Lakeway TX 247 40 M 1 40-49 27:12.3 6:48/M
10 Riley Kuhlman Lake Jackson TX 141 13 M 1 1-14 27:14.2 6:49/M
11 Clayton Bankson Pearland TX 150 41 M 2 40-49 27:32.4 6:53/M
12 Michael Land Houston TX 65 29 M 4 20-29 27:52.3 6:58/M
13 Richard Smith Jr Clute TX 77 30 M 1 30-39 28:10.1 7:03/M
14 Clint Johnston Colleyville TX 245 43 M 3 40-49 28:12.2 7:03/M
15 Evan Tiffany Lake Jackson TX 99 25 M 5 20-29 28:19.5 7:05/M
16 Kiyoshi Akimoto Lake Jackson TX 119 46 M 4 40-49 28:27.0 7:07/M
17 Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX 254 17 F 1 15-19 28:59.2 7:15/M
18 Larry Smith Surfside TX 255 56 M 2 50-59 29:06.8 7:17/M
19 Courtney Thompson West Columbia TX 87 33 F 1 30-39 29:07.7 7:17/M
20 Chase Swimdle League City TX 191 27 M 6 20-29 29:10.0 7:18/M
21 Scott McKay Lake Jackson TX 186 53 M 3 50-59 29:28.7 7:22/M
22 Pete Neubig Houston TX 162 46 M 5 40-49 29:36.1 7:24/M
23 John Cuellar Manvel TX 34 38 M 2 30-39 30:03.8 7:31/M
24 Melissa Hurta Jones Creek TX 137 54 F 1 Masters 30:19.2 7:35/M
25 Edmund Franklin Lake Jackson TX 281 16 M 2 15-19 30:28.8 7:37/M
26 Leon Cai Lake Jackson TX 118 18 M 3 15-19 30:36.4 7:39/M
27 Kevin Regis Lake Jackson TX 143 58 M 4 50-59 30:43.6 7:41/M
28 Edward Madejian Lake Jackson TX 82 54 M 5 50-59 30:46.2 7:42/M
29 Kim Knapp Clute TX 126 46 F 1 40-49 30:48.9 7:42/M
30 Lenord Burns Angleton TX 90 70 M 1 70-99 31:13.4 7:48/M
31 Leandra Warren Lake Jackson TX 78 26 F 1 20-29 31:14.6 7:49/M
32 Jacob Pisarski Lake Jackson TX 81 24 M 7 20-29 31:32.3 7:53/M
33 Heather Welsch Alvin TX 253 15 F 2 15-19 31:41.6 7:55/M
34 Randall Rumery Brazoria TX 153 41 M 6 40-49 31:51.9 7:58/M
35 Matthew Head Lake Jackson TX 117 18 M 4 15-19 32:10.7 8:03/M
36 Lindsey Rude Lake Jackson TX 182 35 F 2 30-39 32:11.2 8:03/M
37 Connor Holt Lake Jackson TX 272 13 M 2 1-14 32:34.0 8:09/M
38 Steve Alexander Vicksburg MS 130 49 M 7 40-49 32:43.5 8:11/M
39 Thomas Jurecka Clute TX 205 50 M 6 50-59 32:48.5 8:12/M
40 Suzuki Yudai Lake Jackson TX 240 26 M 8 20-29 33:00.3 8:15/M
41 Sue Wheeler Houston TX 261 56 F 1 50-59 33:01.3 8:15/M
42 Bee Sieber Houston TX 262 50 F 2 50-59 33:01.5 8:15/M
43 Madison Habeck Lake Jackson TX 31 15 F 3 15-19 33:08.0 8:17/M
44 Cyndi Rickey Lake Jackson TX 142 55 F 3 50-59 33:18.1 8:20/M
45 Karen Parenica Placedo TX 111 52 F 4 50-59 33:19.4 8:20/M
46 Felicia Neubig Houston TX 161 45 F 2 40-49 33:26.4 8:22/M
47 Chris Lopez Angleton TX 152 51 M 7 50-59 33:34.7 8:24/M
48 Glenn Lamont Angleton TX 68 54 M 8 50-59 33:47.1 8:27/M
49 David Gonzales Lake Jackson TX 45 40 M 8 40-49 34:00.8 8:30/M
50 John Arguello Clute TX 128 40 M 9 40-49 34:38.6 8:40/M
51 Brian Clemons Lake Jackson TX 110 46 M 10 40-49 34:39.1 8:40/M
52 Carly Borel Houston TX 66 29 F 2 20-29 34:58.8 8:45/M
53 Jack Latta Lake Jackson TX 215 18 M 5 15-19 34:59.9 8:45/M
54 Nicole Tarabay Lakeway TX 244 37 F 3 30-39 35:04.9 8:46/M
55 Robert Mendoza Crosby TX 195 71 M 2 70-99 35:08.9 8:47/M
56 David Norman Lake Jackson TX 273 28 M 9 20-29 35:19.0 8:50/M
57 Brian Habeck Lake Jackson TX 40 48 M 11 40-49 35:21.0 8:50/M
58 Ruben Solis Richwood TX 156 68 M 1 60-69 35:21.2 8:50/M
59 Daisy De Carlos Sweeny TX 74 13 F 1 1-14 35:21.4 8:50/M
60 Debbie Slaughter Pearland TX 24 56 F 5 50-59 35:23.9 8:51/M
61 Emma Marczak Lake Jackson TX 168 23 F 3 20-29 35:27.6 8:52/M
62 Alfredo Deleon Holiday Lakes TX 252 27 M 10 20-29 35:30.7 8:53/M
63 Rene Miles Lake Jackson TX 225 53 F 6 50-59 35:36.1 8:54/M
64 Nathan Hayes Lake Jackson TX 196 32 M 3 30-39 35:41.0 8:55/M
65 Cynthia Rios Santa Paula CA 265 30 F 4 30-39 35:44.5 8:56/M
66 Big Bad Ro Rodriguez Lake Jackson TX 30 57 M 9 50-59 35:45.0 8:56/M
67 Jeff Arionus Lake Jackson TX 20 45 M 12 40-49 35:47.3 8:57/M
68 Cassandra Zamoralez Lake Jackson TX 71 29 F 4 20-29 35:54.2 8:59/M
69 Jill Reiowl Danbury TX 257 41 F 3 40-49 35:56.7 8:59/M
70 Leslie Bateman Lake Jackson TX 4 56 F 7 50-59 35:57.9 8:59/M
71 Paul Duhon Lake Jackson TX 32 31 M 4 30-39 36:04.8 9:01/M
72 Lia Palmore Lake Jackson TX 197 25 F 5 20-29 36:08.4 9:02/M
73 Stephen Webb Lake Jackson TX 266 55 M 10 50-59 36:30.5 9:08/M
74 Ryan Demland Lake Jackson TX 213 31 M 5 30-39 36:39.0 9:10/M
75 Samantha Armstrong Lake Jackson TX 174 29 F 6 20-29 36:48.1 9:12/M
76 Jacob Keith Richwood TX 276 24 M 11 20-29 36:49.4 9:12/M
77 Laura Sinha Lake Jackson TX 125 49 F 4 40-49 37:16.2 9:19/M
78 Nikki Brubaker Lake Jackson TX 165 25 F 7 20-29 37:32.8 9:23/M
79 Brian Walther Clute TX 248 59 M 11 50-59 38:08.6 9:32/M
80 Scott Hines Richwood TX 260 53 M 12 50-59 38:11.3 9:33/M
81 Brendan Patton Lake Jackson TX 157 13 M 3 1-14 38:18.1 9:35/M
82 David Rodriguez College Station TX 280 14 M 4 1-14 38:19.2 9:35/M
83 Patrick Patton Lake Jackson TX 158 45 M 13 40-49 38:21.7 9:35/M
84 Isaac Herrera Angleton TX 136 22 M 12 20-29 38:23.2 9:36/M
85 Shelbi Barnhill Angleton TX 278 15 F 4 15-19 38:25.4 9:36/M
86 Seth Pratter Richwood TX 209 31 M 6 30-39 38:28.3 9:37/M
87 Mark Wales Bay City TX 106 60 M 2 60-69 38:31.3 9:38/M
88 Nidhi Malhotra Houston TX 35 30 F 5 30-39 38:35.9 9:39/M
89 Diana Buyo Lake Jackson TX 115 53 F 8 50-59 38:36.4 9:39/M
90 Julie Valdez Lake Jackson TX 187 37 F 6 30-39 38:46.7 9:42/M
91 Raul G. Ramirez Freeport TX 172 69 M 3 60-69 38:54.0 9:44/M
92 Kevin Yates Lake Jackson TX 80 47 M 14 40-49 38:56.6 9:44/M
93 Tony Zavala Angleton TX 242 0 M 1 0- 0 39:03.6 9:46/M
94 Cheyanne Eisenmann Lake Jackson TX 207 19 F 5 15-19 39:08.8 9:47/M
95 Rosa Reyes Lake Jackson TX 177 60 F 1 60-69 39:11.6 9:48/M
96 Wendy Brost Lake Jackson TX 5 29 F 8 20-29 39:16.5 9:49/M
97 Carolyn Ross Lake Jackson TX 48 40 F 5 40-49 39:23.9 9:51/M
98 Lisa Allen Jones Creek TX 22 44 F 6 40-49 39:24.8 9:51/M
99 Scotty Bailey Clute TX 241 25 M 13 20-29 39:29.4 9:52/M
100 Erin Kinnen Lake Jackson TX 70 25 F 9 20-29 39:42.0 9:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Edward Villegas West Columbia TX 102 9 M 5 1-14 40:00.0 10:00/M
102 Paul Allen Freeport TX 33 44 M 15 40-49 40:08.5 10:02/M
103 Alec Campos Angleton TX 41 48 M 16 40-49 40:17.9 10:04/M
104 Ariana Weeks Lake Jackson TX 202 22 F 10 20-29 40:18.1 10:05/M
105 Luis Paniagua West Columbia TX 101 42 M 17 40-49 40:18.7 10:05/M
106 Clay Hammontree Pearland TX 190 25 M 14 20-29 40:22.7 10:06/M
107 Dan Walsh Lake Jackson TX 259 69 M 4 60-69 40:41.3 10:10/M
108 Scott Head Lake Jackson TX 116 62 M 5 60-69 40:47.8 10:12/M
109 Tina Doyle Jones Creek TX 203 46 F 7 40-49 40:53.4 10:13/M
110 Laura Morton West Columbia TX 49 29 F 11 20-29 40:53.4 10:13/M
111 Sherry Warren Lake Jackson TX 274 50 F 9 50-59 40:55.7 10:14/M
112 Laurie Fisher Lake Jackson TX 122 52 F 10 50-59 41:02.8 10:16/M
113 Alanis Artemio Lake Jackson TX 288 25 M 15 20-29 41:04.7 10:16/M
114 Viviana Reyne Lake Jackson TX 270 19 F 6 15-19 41:06.2 10:17/M
115 Vicki Strouz Rosharon TX 193 54 F 11 50-59 41:32.8 10:23/M
116 Chris Vilhaver Lake Jackson TX 290 26 M 16 20-29 41:57.0 10:29/M
117 Brittany Bell Clute TX 108 30 F 7 30-39 42:12.5 10:33/M
118 Johanna Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 84 21 F 12 20-29 42:18.1 10:35/M
119 Amber Brown Lake Jackson TX 21 39 F 8 30-39 42:25.0 10:36/M
120 Jule Schiller Pearland TX 19 34 F 9 30-39 42:30.8 10:38/M
121 Mallory Mudd Lake Jackson TX 12 32 F 10 30-39 42:30.8 10:38/M
122 Michael Clark Sugar Land TX 184 21 M 17 20-29 42:39.8 10:40/M
123 Cecelia Carroll 234 46 F 8 40-49 42:43.3 10:41/M
124 James Smith Lake Jackson TX 285 70 M 3 70-99 42:49.0 10:42/M
125 Seychelle Scott Brazoria TX 155 26 F 13 20-29 42:51.7 10:43/M
126 Brenna Garza Sweeny TX 282 17 F 7 15-19 42:52.5 10:43/M
127 Kirstin Van Fleet Lake Jackson TX 206 22 F 14 20-29 43:07.8 10:47/M
128 Jacob Cherian Lake Jackson TX 55 53 M 13 50-59 43:19.1 10:50/M
129 Robin Crouch Angleton TX 167 53 F 12 50-59 43:21.6 10:50/M
130 Gene Moeller Manvel TX 151 40 M 18 40-49 43:22.3 10:51/M
131 Bill Behr Lake Jackson TX 246 64 M 6 60-69 43:22.9 10:51/M
132 Elizabeth Conger Lake Jackson TX 287 25 F 15 20-29 43:25.0 10:51/M
133 Renee Cooper Richwood TX 243 52 F 13 50-59 43:37.0 10:54/M
134 Shara Rumery Brazoria TX 154 36 F 11 30-39 43:54.3 10:59/M
135 Emily Tucker Lake Jackson TX 88 34 F 12 30-39 44:02.1 11:01/M
136 Stephanie Zamora Lake Jackson TX 275 45 F 9 40-49 44:13.6 11:03/M
137 Oscar Lara Clute TX 14 31 M 7 30-39 44:28.4 11:07/M
138 Sheri McCoy Angleton TX 194 57 F 14 50-59 44:42.2 11:11/M
139 Cortney Ferguson Lake Jackson TX 50 38 F 13 30-39 44:44.2 11:11/M
140 Alice Diltz Lake Jackson TX 239 54 F 15 50-59 44:48.5 11:12/M
141 Johanna Alborzi Lake Jackson TX 229 57 F 16 50-59 45:00.5 11:15/M
142 Alyssa Rios Clute TX 121 18 F 8 15-19 45:09.7 11:17/M
143 Allie Habeck Lake Jackson TX 120 12 F 2 1-14 45:37.8 11:24/M
144 Crystal Najaro Lake Jackson TX 149 16 F 9 15-19 45:39.4 11:25/M
145 Kristin Arguello Clute TX 127 28 F 16 20-29 45:54.8 11:29/M
146 Ashley Guffey Lake Jackson TX 76 32 F 14 30-39 46:00.4 11:30/M
147 Kayla Caceres Richwood TX 124 25 F 17 20-29 46:06.9 11:32/M
148 Emily Norman Lake Jackson TX 269 29 F 18 20-29 46:13.2 11:33/M
149 Adolph Sembera Angleton TX 231 44 M 19 40-49 46:16.4 11:34/M
150 Christina Chavez Angleton TX 28 24 F 19 20-29 46:36.3 11:39/M
151 Emily Burd Houston TX 43 25 F 20 20-29 46:37.6 11:39/M
152 Katherine Swisher Lake Jackson TX 129 20 F 21 20-29 46:48.9 11:42/M
153 Debbie Smith Lake Jackson TX 284 64 F 2 60-69 46:58.8 11:45/M
154 Lorissa Grant League City TX 181 28 F 22 20-29 47:06.7 11:47/M
155 Charlie Patton Lake Jackson TX 159 12 M 6 1-14 47:09.8 11:47/M
156 Susan Alvarado Lake Jackson TX 212 62 F 3 60-69 47:10.2 11:48/M
157 Tara Garcia Lake Jackson TX 103 28 F 23 20-29 47:23.5 11:51/M
158 Kelly Motter Clute TX 61 59 F 17 50-59 47:30.1 11:53/M
159 David Mendoza Lake Jackson TX 59 37 M 8 30-39 47:31.6 11:53/M
160 Kristel Blackwell Danbury TX 267 48 F 10 40-49 47:45.5 11:56/M
161 Judy Dolgovskij Lake Jackson TX 3 38 F 15 30-39 47:48.8 11:57/M
162 Bianca Stallberg Clute TX 286 38 F 16 30-39 48:01.7 12:00/M
163 Kermit Licklider Angleton TX 279 61 M 7 60-69 48:11.4 12:03/M
164 Geri Gonzales Angleton TX 171 27 F 24 20-29 48:17.7 12:04/M
165 Eduardo Deleon Lake Jackson TX 226 21 M 18 20-29 48:31.6 12:08/M
166 Lisa Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 83 53 F 18 50-59 48:35.1 12:09/M
167 Tod Tracy Angleton TX 249 43 M 20 40-49 48:42.6 12:11/M
168 Tyde Tracy Angleton TX 256 9 M 7 1-14 48:42.7 12:11/M
169 Taylor Clark Houston TX 93 28 F 25 20-29 48:58.2 12:15/M
170 Leslie Thomson Clute TX 258 40 F 11 40-49 49:07.2 12:17/M
171 Jim Fiedler Lake Jackson TX 250 44 M 21 40-49 49:32.8 12:23/M
172 Tracey Alexander Vicksburg MS 131 54 F 19 50-59 49:34.5 12:24/M
173 Kristen Demland Lake Jackson TX 214 21 F 26 20-29 50:04.5 12:31/M
174 Che Beaty Lake Jackson TX 1 46 F 12 40-49 50:10.7 12:33/M
175 Gloria Hinton San Leon TX 97 63 F 4 60-69 50:55.8 12:44/M
176 Doris Du Lake Jackson TX 140 9 F 3 1-14 50:56.1 12:44/M
177 Janessa Castor Clute TX 75 29 F 27 20-29 51:01.5 12:45/M
178 Samantha Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 85 17 F 10 15-19 51:02.8 12:46/M
179 Jim Du Lake Jackson TX 138 39 M 9 30-39 51:03.0 12:46/M
180 Rikki Lyn Edge Angleton TX 220 34 F 17 30-39 51:08.7 12:47/M
181 Alexa Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 86 13 F 4 1-14 51:12.4 12:48/M
182 Lainey Gutierrez Lake Jackson TX 188 13 F 5 1-14 51:31.9 12:53/M
183 Kristen Hedrick Angleton TX 6 37 F 18 30-39 52:12.2 13:03/M
184 Kaylee Bearden Freeport TX 189 25 F 28 20-29 52:13.8 13:03/M
185 Sara Evans Richmond TX 64 37 F 19 30-39 52:18.5 13:05/M
186 Ralph Corry Lake Jackson TX 271 68 M 8 60-69 52:19.6 13:05/M
187 Douglas Tamm Port Lavaca TX 112 59 M 14 50-59 52:34.4 13:09/M
188 Mandy Stanford West Columbia TX 179 33 F 20 30-39 52:52.8 13:13/M
189 Jessica Henson Angleton TX 183 41 F 13 40-49 52:52.8 13:13/M
190 Diana Miles Lake Jackson TX 38 60 F 5 60-69 53:23.2 13:21/M
191 Kristin Walker Richwood TX 57 35 F 21 30-39 53:29.0 13:22/M
192 Belinda Edge Lake Jackson TX 221 56 F 20 50-59 53:36.4 13:24/M
193 Rachel Thomas Pearland TX 47 39 F 22 30-39 53:44.4 13:26/M
194 Teresa Eccles Pearland TX 29 51 F 21 50-59 53:52.6 13:28/M
195 Brian Armstrong Lake Jackson TX 94 34 M 10 30-39 54:05.7 13:31/M
196 Preslee Armstrong Lake Jackson TX 95 14 F 6 1-14 54:06.4 13:32/M
197 Paige Hoyt Dickinson TX 163 25 F 29 20-29 54:26.9 13:37/M
198 Mackenzie Baxter Angleton TX 52 20 F 30 20-29 55:21.1 13:50/M
199 Wade Baxter Lake Jackson TX 223 40 M 22 40-49 55:22.5 13:51/M
200 Robbi Sparkman Richwood TX 145 37 F 23 30-39 56:03.0 14:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Alexandra Sparkman Richwood TX 146 11 F 7 1-14 57:10.7 14:18/M
202 Sadie Haley Spring TX 192 22 F 31 20-29 57:11.7 14:18/M
203 Natalie Vern Lake Jackson TX 144 27 F 32 20-29 57:19.9 14:20/M
204 Meagan Ruiz Lake Jackson TX 42 27 F 33 20-29 57:35.7 14:24/M
205 Jenna Reiowl Danbury TX 263 14 F 8 1-14 57:59.9 14:30/M
206 Sandra Clevenger Lake Jackson TX 218 66 F 6 60-69 58:38.6 14:40/M
207 Harold Nicoll Lake Jackson TX 210 58 M 15 50-59 1:00:12.5 15:03/M
208 Christine Rodriguez Lake Jackson TX 232 51 F 22 50-59 1:01:09.2 15:17/M
209 Miguel Ochoa Lake Jackson TX 148 32 M 11 30-39 1:01:46.0 15:27/M
210 Laura McNeil Katy TX 236 43 F 14 40-49 1:02:13.1 15:33/M
211 Craig Knox Lake Jackson TX 25 45 M 23 40-49 1:02:40.8 15:40/M
212 Jerri Lee Knox Lake Jackson TX 26 44 F 15 40-49 1:03:06.2 15:47/M
213 Ashley Graves Lake Jackson TX 23 33 F 24 30-39 1:04:02.2 16:01/M
214 Cassie Cook Clute TX 27 38 F 25 30-39 1:05:04.8 16:16/M
215 Heather Mendoza Lake Jackson TX 58 37 F 26 30-39 1:05:29.8 16:22/M
216 Koen Chacon Richwood TX 63 12 M 8 1-14 1:06:12.8 16:33/M
217 Monica Sevedge Richwood TX 62 37 F 27 30-39 1:06:17.3 16:34/M
218 Tiffany George Brazoria TX 39 40 F 16 40-49 1:06:33.4 16:38/M
219 Alisa Zamora Lake Jackson TX 277 12 F 9 1-14 1:12:00.0 18:00/M
220 Nina Daniel Lake Jackson TX 217 34 F 28 30-39 1:12:51.3 18:13/M
Top  

2 Mile Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Ashley De Jesus Angleton TX 211 28 F 1 1-99 33:18.3 16:39/M
2 Janie De Jesus Angleton TX 11 59 F 2 1-99 34:20.3 17:10/M
3 Cynthia Waters Lake Jackson TX 60 42 F 3 1-99 36:08.3 18:04/M
4 Mason Massey Lake Jackson TX 170 15 M 1 1-99 36:12.5 18:06/M
5 Matthew Massey Lake Jackson TX 169 42 M 2 1-99 36:17.5 18:09/M
6 Russell Davis West Columbia TX 2 54 M 3 1-99 38:11.2 19:06/M
7 Theresa Cravey Brazoria TX 98 36 F 4 1-99 38:33.5 19:17/M
8 Melissa Ennis Richwood TX 89 37 F 5 1-99 38:34.0 19:17/M
9 Brenda Habeck Lake Jackson TX 175 44 F 6 1-99 38:46.6 19:23/M
10 Sloane Thompson Lake Jackson TX 176 14 F 7 1-99 38:50.5 19:25/M
11 Andrew Damian Freeport TX 233 19 M 4 1-99 38:50.8 19:25/M
12 Mariza Damian Freeport TX 201 58 F 8 1-99 39:41.9 19:51/M
13 Aidan Damian Lake Jackson TX 216 16 M 5 1-99 39:43.5 19:52/M
14 Preston McDaniel Lake Jackson TX 134 28 M 6 1-99 40:15.4 20:08/M
15 Hayley McDaniel Lake Jackson TX 133 27 F 9 1-99 40:20.1 20:10/M
16 Candace Lindley Galveston TX 198 44 F 10 1-99 40:23.0 20:12/M
17 Merie Abercrombie Lake Jackson TX 185 58 F 11 1-99 40:24.1 20:12/M
18 Pam Williams Lake Jackson 208 53 F 12 1-99 40:24.6 20:12/M
19 Nancy Terry Lake Jackson TX 222 56 F 13 1-99 40:24.8 20:12/M
20 Taryn Gomez Lake Jackson TX 219 34 F 14 1-99 40:25.1 20:13/M
21 Matthew Boyd Vicksburg MS 132 22 M 7 1-99 40:36.2 20:18/M
22 Quintin Stroman Lake Jackson TX 114 13 M 8 1-99 40:51.7 20:26/M
23 Trisha Elliott Lake Jackson TX 113 35 F 15 1-99 40:59.6 20:30/M
24 Katy Gipson Lake Jackson TX 72 27 F 16 1-99 41:32.5 20:46/M
25 Jeanette Bell Clute TX 109 62 F 17 1-99 41:35.2 20:48/M
26 Amanda Barrett Lake Jackson TX 268 30 F 18 1-99 41:49.3 20:55/M
27 Janet Gipson Lake Jackson TX 73 61 F 19 1-99 41:56.7 20:58/M
28 Jack Yates Lake Jackson TX 227 13 M 9 1-99 42:02.1 21:01/M
29 Zoe Yates Lake Jackson TX 228 8 F 20 1-99 42:02.5 21:01/M
30 Nancy Hoffman Freeport TX 178 57 F 21 1-99 42:05.5 21:03/M
31 Colleen Patton Lake Jackson TX 160 42 F 22 1-99 42:08.8 21:04/M
32 Joyce Gillenwaters Freeport TX 238 54 F 23 1-99 42:09.3 21:05/M
33 Charlie Condon Lake Jackson TX 54 60 M 10 1-99 42:13.7 21:07/M
34 Therese Condon Lake Jackson TX 53 59 F 24 1-99 42:14.6 21:07/M
35 Alexia Finotello Lake Jackson TX 16 34 F 25 1-99 42:51.0 21:26/M
36 Kelley Smith 235 49 M 11 1-99 43:01.0 21:31/M
37 Kaley Smith Brazoria TX 230 12 F 26 1-99 43:02.0 21:31/M
38 Ruth Brown Brazoria TX 92 53 F 27 1-99 46:00.5 23:00/M
39 Lauren Foster Lake Jackson TX 107 33 F 28 1-99 46:19.9 23:10/M
40 Haley Yates Richwood TX 105 26 F 29 1-99 46:29.2 23:15/M
41 Pam Maseda Lake Jackson TX 100 54 F 30 1-99 47:09.0 23:35/M
42 Deauna Shepard Lake Jackson TX 204 47 F 31 1-99 50:50.4 25:25/M
43 Anne Marie Cohea Richwood TX 199 35 F 32 1-99 51:57.7 25:59/M
44 Ron Damian Freeport TX 200 61 M 12 1-99 53:24.4 26:42/M