Polish Pickle

Age Group Results

June 24, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peyton Thomas 898 21 2 16:55.8 16:57.5 5:27/M
2 Catherine Kruppa 648 44 10 18:27.5 18:28.1 5:57/M
3 Victoria Webster Houston TX 620 33 19 19:55.9 19:59.3 6:25/M
4 Ruel Sword 146 51 25 20:16.4 20:18.6 6:32/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tracy Pinney Woodway TEXAS 758 42 39 21:08.0 21:35.5 6:49/M
Top

Female Senior Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Goodnight Waco TX 866 50 58 22:09.5 22:15.8 7:09/M
Top

Female Veteran Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Johnson 405 61 83 23:37.6 23:41.0 7:37/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Grace Stimmel 585 14 88 23:54.8 23:55.8 7:43/M
2 Alyvia Peralez Bremond 29 13 111 24:56.0 24:58.7 8:03/M
3 Coral Cureton Cypress 323 11 126 25:42.1 26:10.4 8:17/M
4 Makayla Pruitt 38 14 166 27:14.4 27:17.0 8:47/M
5 Abby White Bremond 43 14 170 27:25.6 27:25.6 8:51/M
6 Emma Hering 391 14 180 27:47.6 27:53.2 8:58/M
7 Victoria Cicherski 679 14 201 28:44.1 29:09.9 9:16/M
8 Valerie Cicherski 678 13 243 30:05.8 30:32.3 9:42/M
9 Lindsie McBride 48 13 244 30:09.5 31:08.7 9:44/M
10 Josie Swick 53 13 247 30:13.7 31:13.2 9:45/M
11 Mary Grace Peters 753 12 265 30:51.3 31:15.1 9:57/M
12 Elizabeth Moore 483 12 272 31:16.4 31:16.4 10:05/M
13 Halee Lopez 449 11 352 36:12.5 37:15.6 11:41/M
14 Emily White Bremond 41 11 353 36:14.0 36:24.4 11:41/M
15 Jamie Lopez 448 9 356 36:25.0 37:27.5 11:45/M
16 Emily Kasowski 80 10 365 37:22.8 38:04.8 12:03/M
17 Regan Larkin Aledo 439 12 372 38:03.1 38:34.4 12:16/M
18 Audrey Reed 890 12 375 38:05.2 39:10.4 12:17/M
19 Rita Manthei 463 12 436 45:17.8 45:53.5 14:36/M
20 Elizabeth Manthei 460 10 437 45:18.8 45:54.5 14:37/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Willow Johnson 715 15 35 20:53.7 20:54.9 6:44/M
2 Adelynn Molina 884 16 59 22:09.8 22:13.2 7:09/M
3 Kaitlyn Cobb 303 16 73 23:05.4 23:17.2 7:27/M
4 Madison Skorupinski 576 16 81 23:32.4 23:34.8 7:35/M
5 Kendall Lee 252 18 142 26:15.1 26:39.9 8:28/M
6 Rylie Goodman 147 16 171 27:26.3 28:44.5 8:51/M
7 Andrea Guerra West 381 15 195 28:23.8 28:28.4 9:09/M
8 Sofia Guerra West 382 18 237 29:56.8 30:02.0 9:39/M
9 Logan Muzyka 493 18 254 30:25.7 31:00.1 9:49/M
10 Jaedi Goodman 148 15 270 31:04.4 32:22.5 10:01/M
11 Angel Trevino 899 15 318 33:31.6 33:48.1 10:49/M
12 Celeste Perez Bryan 750 15 319 33:31.7 33:48.3 10:49/M
13 Katherine Hull 108 19 366 37:25.1 37:41.3 12:04/M
14 Audrey Gray 699 18 368 37:51.0 38:45.8 12:13/M
15 Allison Baker 56 19 394 40:02.8 40:29.4 12:55/M
16 Madeline Rozycki 560 19 418 43:19.8 44:17.6 13:58/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katherine Goodnight MC GREGOR 865 24 93 24:05.9 24:14.9 7:46/M
2 ALEXA GARCIA Franklin 363 20 101 24:30.3 25:28.5 7:54/M
3 ELYSSA GARCIA Franklin 364 22 113 25:02.5 25:27.0 8:05/M
4 Kortney Hunt Elm Mott 403 21 159 26:53.7 27:34.5 8:40/M
5 Alyssa Price 168 24 168 27:23.5 28:03.4 8:50/M
6 Sydney Roach 550 22 189 28:12.3 28:26.2 9:06/M
7 Sarah Haley 701 21 197 28:28.1 28:39.1 9:11/M
8 Kennedy Muzyka Kennedale 494 20 207 28:57.9 29:31.1 9:20/M
9 Courtney schiller 82 20 225 29:35.0 29:39.2 9:33/M
10 Sharla Gilchrest 863 22 238 29:57.8 33:00.0 9:40/M
11 Rachel Kasowski 878 21 266 30:51.3 31:03.2 9:57/M
12 Teresa de Figeiredo 154 21 275 31:18.2 31:54.9 10:06/M
13 Lindsay Salomons 772 23 291 31:44.0 32:16.2 10:14/M
14 Katelyn Todd 596 23 343 35:36.2 35:58.8 11:29/M
15 Autumn Whaley cedar park 622 20 379 38:08.5 38:39.3 12:18/M
16 Emily Winstead 809 21 390 39:30.3 39:32.8 12:45/M
17 Shelby Snider 125 20 398 40:31.8 40:48.6 13:04/M
18 Tori Curry 325 23 415 42:32.8 43:52.9 13:43/M
19 Kayci Carnes 294 24 494 56:29.2 1:01:28.3 18:13/M
20 Seagan Brown 64 24 513 1:13:59.5 1:13:59.5 23:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katy Kohls Syracuse 722 27 30 20:38.7 29:39.0 6:39/M
2 Meghan Hughes 399 26 45 21:27.6 21:33.6 6:55/M
3 Kyndall Trnka Caldwell 787 25 61 22:15.5 22:17.5 7:11/M
4 Emily Brooks Bremond 287 26 84 23:40.8 24:25.2 7:38/M
5 Logan Kyle 821 25 127 25:45.1 25:57.5 8:18/M
6 Rachael Jones 872 27 165 27:12.9 27:26.2 8:46/M
7 Amber Key 822 28 187 28:09.4 28:29.0 9:05/M
8 Anna Dulock West 337 25 194 28:20.2 28:38.0 9:08/M
9 Lauren Kuzniarek 436 26 205 28:54.7 29:10.1 9:19/M
10 Billie Ruiz 22 25 223 29:30.4 29:38.9 9:31/M
11 Kendall Kleiber Franklin 424 27 248 30:14.8 30:25.7 9:45/M
12 Emily Tucker 841 28 250 30:17.3 30:29.1 9:46/M
13 Kelsey Kubin 433 25 279 31:21.6 31:35.0 10:07/M
14 Stephanie Kasner 719 29 309 33:14.1 33:34.8 10:43/M
15 Emily Merritt 731 26 315 33:23.5 34:19.1 10:46/M
16 Yvette Martinez 470 28 322 33:45.2 34:24.7 10:53/M
17 Sarah Marie 875 29 331 34:46.0 35:28.0 11:13/M
18 Kirsten VanDyke Temple 608 26 332 34:47.5 35:44.9 11:13/M
19 Kelsey Armstrong 658 27 333 35:00.8 35:51.6 11:17/M
20 Shelly Zan 127 27 349 36:02.6 36:58.5 11:37/M
21 Sterling Zan 126 27 350 36:03.3 36:59.3 11:38/M
22 Ashli Davenport 84 29 373 38:03.9 39:23.1 12:16/M
23 Catherine Halfmann 385 29 385 38:22.1 38:42.8 12:23/M
24 casidy wegwerth 792 27 393 39:57.7 40:18.4 12:53/M
25 Casey Wills 66 26 402 41:23.7 41:38.3 13:21/M
26 Nicole Spiller 800 28 408 42:03.2 42:56.9 13:34/M
27 Christina Lopez 450 25 422 44:16.0 45:04.3 14:17/M
28 Melissa Balzer 115 29 426 44:32.3 45:39.8 14:22/M
29 Shelby Gadbois 116 26 428 44:33.1 45:41.2 14:22/M
30 courtney stover 782 27 430 44:35.1 45:44.8 14:23/M
31 Sallie Wytaske 801 28 432 44:47.3 45:41.8 14:27/M
32 Sarah Moseley 831 29 435 45:17.2 47:14.6 14:36/M
33 Leslie Little 881 27 442 45:32.8 46:53.2 14:41/M
34 Kassi McKay 476 29 451 48:02.6 49:09.1 15:30/M
35 Sarah Mize 139 29 498 59:45.7 1:00:59.5 19:16/M
36 Kelly Myrick 504 29 499 59:57.8 1:01:04.5 19:20/M
37 Nathalie Jones Bremond 77 26 503 1:03:25.4 1:03:25.4 20:27/M
38 Tomi Giese 100 26 508 1:07:11.0 1:07:11.0 21:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kymberlee Trnka Caldwell 786 30 28 20:26.8 20:29.8 6:35/M
2 Elizabeth Haney 149 33 43 21:24.8 21:32.9 6:54/M
3 Krista Anderson 130 30 46 21:28.8 21:44.4 6:55/M
4 Ellen Yezak 639 31 103 24:34.4 24:56.9 7:55/M
5 Tasha Grace Hearne 698 34 121 25:27.3 25:39.7 8:13/M
6 Stacy Caffey Bremond 67 34 123 25:31.9 26:15.7 8:14/M
7 Christan Rawson 889 31 135 26:02.8 26:02.8 8:24/M
8 Kimberly Hughling 400 32 181 27:47.7 27:53.6 8:58/M
9 Paige Dean 328 34 186 28:06.3 28:15.0 9:04/M
10 Megan Campbell 293 34 198 28:33.4 28:46.4 9:13/M
11 Tasha Burnett 71 33 215 29:11.0 29:36.2 9:25/M
12 Rachel Hopkins 398 33 221 29:27.8 29:36.0 9:30/M
13 Sindra Mclean Groesbeck 94 30 236 29:56.1 30:18.3 9:39/M
14 Jeri Regan 105 32 258 30:45.4 31:20.8 9:55/M
15 Sandra Escalante 692 33 276 31:19.0 31:41.2 10:06/M
16 Leslie Bartula Chicago 663 34 283 31:30.5 32:52.5 10:10/M
17 Tonya Mullin 886 34 295 32:07.2 33:04.1 10:22/M
18 Heather Golightly 370 34 299 32:26.9 32:42.3 10:28/M
19 Jodi Fannin Franklin 106 34 308 33:13.2 33:47.4 10:43/M
20 Lauren Swonke 784 31 328 34:34.6 35:39.8 11:09/M
21 Megan Foley Huntsville 350 31 344 35:41.3 35:56.0 11:31/M
22 Lindsay White Bremond 42 33 351 36:12.0 36:24.2 11:41/M
23 Ashley Cox 318 30 380 38:09.1 38:57.6 12:18/M
24 Misty Kroupa 432 34 381 38:09.2 38:58.4 12:18/M
25 Kristi Garrett 73 33 397 40:29.6 40:55.5 13:04/M
26 Liz Yezak 637 33 411 42:06.0 42:55.1 13:35/M
27 Rachel Elmore 340 32 424 44:29.3 45:40.7 14:21/M
28 Audra Palmer 518 33 464 50:22.9 50:49.5 16:15/M
29 Katy Wilde 625 32 467 50:29.8 50:53.1 16:17/M
30 Lindsay Hering 394 32 468 50:30.0 50:52.9 16:17/M
31 Katie Adams San Antonio TX 78 30 502 1:03:25.2 1:03:25.2 20:27/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Denalyn Allen San Antonio, TX 254 39 118 25:17.7 25:22.3 8:09/M
2 Melinda Carter Houston, TX 673 39 119 25:20.0 25:59.5 8:10/M
3 Kim Anderson 844 36 129 25:47.2 26:02.5 8:19/M
4 Amy Chapa Waco 674 36 163 26:57.3 27:09.9 8:42/M
5 Tanya Baker 47 36 211 29:01.4 29:26.6 9:22/M
6 Ritha Smith 579 37 241 30:03.9 30:14.4 9:42/M
7 Jacque Covington 685 35 259 30:46.4 31:01.0 9:55/M
8 Jamie Kocian 121 36 262 30:49.1 31:17.7 9:56/M
9 Briana Manthei 467 37 303 32:45.7 33:19.4 10:34/M
10 Nikki Warner 615 35 304 32:51.9 33:44.0 10:36/M
11 Sonia Pena 160 36 338 35:14.7 35:51.8 11:22/M
12 Shana Bruggman 667 35 342 35:30.2 36:17.6 11:27/M
13 Stephanie Reed 891 38 378 38:06.9 39:09.9 12:17/M
14 Shanna Cameron 292 35 389 38:43.9 39:10.9 12:29/M
15 Sabrina Yezak 795 39 445 45:55.9 46:18.4 14:49/M
16 Carrie Yezak 794 36 446 45:57.5 46:18.2 14:49/M
17 Amanda Arney 261 39 466 50:28.4 50:53.0 16:17/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jen Plair Caldwell 535 41 41 21:17.4 21:19.9 6:52/M
2 Michelle Lovingsimer 456 44 89 23:55.1 24:02.8 7:43/M
3 Nicki Seidensticker 568 43 131 25:53.7 26:00.3 8:21/M
4 Mary Alice Peel 88 41 152 26:48.2 27:25.0 8:39/M
5 Mary Jane Pineda 87 41 156 26:51.9 26:51.9 8:40/M
6 Christi Carter 297 43 199 28:42.9 29:25.4 9:15/M
7 Angela Rozycki 558 44 208 28:59.4 29:54.9 9:21/M
8 Nikki Hunt Elm Mott 401 44 219 29:25.1 30:07.0 9:29/M
9 Wendy Tucker 653 41 226 29:35.0 30:48.5 9:33/M
10 Stephanie Franklin 354 43 233 29:46.3 30:14.6 9:36/M
11 Brandi Hays 389 40 240 30:01.8 30:13.8 9:41/M
12 Kristi Miller 480 44 281 31:22.5 32:02.9 10:07/M
13 Priscilla Siegert Hearne,Tx 571 42 347 35:53.0 37:23.5 11:35/M
14 Gwen Cureton Cypress 319 42 360 36:59.4 37:29.2 11:56/M
15 Kimberly Eiman Franklin 836 43 364 37:20.5 38:16.1 12:03/M
16 Nancy Eastland Franklin 690 42 370 37:59.8 38:35.5 12:15/M
17 Jann Lopez 454 43 452 48:02.7 49:08.8 15:30/M
18 Bev Lero 723 43 469 51:04.8 51:33.4 16:28/M
19 Alexandra Gajewski 361 42 490 55:22.8 56:09.6 17:52/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melanie Bell Houston 664 48 42 21:23.0 21:28.0 6:54/M
2 Nancy Nichols Austin 507 47 56 21:58.7 22:02.1 7:05/M
3 Erin Gowton montgomery 376 45 86 23:45.6 23:54.8 7:40/M
4 Irma Saucedo 566 48 91 24:01.4 24:08.5 7:45/M
5 Mary-Ellen Wilderman-Hay 626 49 92 24:04.5 24:25.7 7:46/M
6 Lyzanne Mason 471 46 190 28:15.2 28:47.3 9:07/M
7 Linda Causey Bryan Tx 299 48 196 28:25.7 28:56.1 9:10/M
8 Jennife Watson 616 48 239 29:59.2 29:59.2 9:40/M
9 Angelee Jones 408 47 252 30:19.6 31:03.3 9:47/M
10 Kelli Boriskie College Station 281 45 277 31:20.2 31:46.5 10:06/M
11 KELLY LEE-COOPER 443 49 294 32:05.8 32:38.5 10:21/M
12 Patricia Russle 109 48 329 34:37.0 36:00.8 11:10/M
13 Karen Kraatz 429 47 330 34:39.4 35:02.1 11:11/M
14 Robin Baber 263 48 371 38:01.8 39:18.2 12:16/M
15 Jennifer Larkin 438 46 383 38:12.8 38:44.3 12:19/M
16 Windy Turner Somerville 788 48 399 40:42.5 41:23.7 13:08/M
17 Amy Hinnant 397 48 400 40:43.7 41:24.6 13:08/M
18 Frances Finstad 99 48 420 43:41.5 49:05.2 14:05/M
19 Traci Lopez 453 48 423 44:20.1 45:04.7 14:18/M
20 Lisa Villalobos 901 49 455 48:24.1 49:48.3 15:37/M
21 colleen leh 444 49 462 50:17.5 51:22.7 16:13/M
22 Kimberley Lero 724 45 470 51:06.9 51:34.5 16:29/M
23 Jill Muzyka 496 46 473 51:43.3 52:21.4 16:41/M
24 Tina Bigford 272 47 478 52:33.9 53:40.2 16:57/M
25 Terri Cooley 313 46 479 52:34.7 53:41.9 16:57/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karla Lewi San Antonio 446 54 64 22:30.5 22:36.3 7:15/M
2 Sharon Pechal 746 53 104 24:35.7 24:41.0 7:56/M
3 Mary Wolf 630 54 145 26:22.9 26:32.1 8:30/M
4 Christine Rodriguez Temple 554 51 147 26:25.5 26:33.6 8:31/M
5 Karen Kuhlmmann 435 51 167 27:20.5 27:24.8 8:49/M
6 Denise Parisher Cypress TX 519 50 185 28:02.3 28:05.5 9:03/M
7 Ann Kohls Woodway 427 51 206 28:54.9 37:51.6 9:19/M
8 Gretchen Weber Dallas, TX 619 53 213 29:08.1 29:37.7 9:24/M
9 Carolyn Slominski-Abt College Station 578 50 228 29:42.5 30:39.7 9:35/M
10 Arlene Johnson 406 53 246 30:13.0 31:30.5 9:45/M
11 Jeanne Brewer 656 50 261 30:48.3 31:01.1 9:56/M
12 Jenna Anding 260 52 267 30:57.3 31:32.6 9:59/M
13 Lisa S 770 50 268 30:57.7 31:49.3 9:59/M
14 Kathy de Figueiredo 327 52 274 31:18.2 31:55.2 10:06/M
15 Janet Todd 597 51 296 32:16.8 32:40.3 10:25/M
16 RHONDA GARCIA 365 52 300 32:35.6 33:50.6 10:31/M
17 Mary Beth Dulock West 336 54 310 33:18.4 33:36.0 10:45/M
18 Heidi Muth 490 51 325 34:03.1 34:29.7 10:59/M
19 Josie Wytaske College Station 802 52 388 38:40.1 39:32.5 12:28/M
20 gayle krall Lorena 431 50 410 42:04.6 42:55.7 13:34/M
21 Angela Tolbert 600 54 414 42:26.9 43:57.0 13:41/M
22 June Stone Groesbeck 813 51 427 44:32.4 45:49.0 14:22/M
23 Dede Elmore 151 54 434 45:09.0 46:21.2 14:34/M
24 Ruth Lee Kingwood 442 50 458 48:53.7 49:43.2 15:46/M
25 Eileen Henke 709 52 472 51:22.2 52:01.7 16:34/M
26 Rhonda Fix Austin 348 50 492 55:41.0 56:03.3 17:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cathy Buchanan Fort Worth 798 55 72 23:01.2 23:05.0 7:25/M
2 Chris Dixon Belton, TX 333 55 90 24:00.4 24:05.7 7:45/M
3 Ruth Fields Montgomery TX 693 57 249 30:16.9 31:06.3 9:46/M
4 Kitty Katz 415 57 280 31:22.3 31:55.3 10:07/M
5 John Roach 552 55 288 31:41.3 33:24.0 10:13/M
6 Concepcion Guzman Corral 383 55 307 33:10.5 33:37.7 10:42/M
7 Donna Drymalla Bremond 102 57 313 33:21.4 33:52.9 10:45/M
8 Leslie Capetillo 672 55 314 33:23.3 34:07.4 10:46/M
9 tammy brothers kosse 288 57 316 33:25.6 33:45.1 10:47/M
10 Karen Law 440 58 334 35:02.7 36:27.6 11:18/M
11 Angie Beene 268 59 335 35:03.3 36:28.0 11:18/M
12 Marsie Grant 378 55 391 39:33.8 40:24.2 12:45/M
13 Debra Bealka 846 59 392 39:53.7 40:12.3 12:52/M
14 Cindi Collins 310 58 395 40:25.1 41:04.2 13:02/M
15 Anna Rodriguez West Palm Beach 555 57 396 40:29.5 41:10.9 13:04/M
16 Betty Haley 702 57 425 44:31.2 44:42.7 14:22/M
17 Sharon Nolan Kosse 39 56 429 44:33.5 45:49.3 14:22/M
18 Heidi Henke Morse 885 57 431 44:43.3 45:27.4 14:25/M
19 Karen Causey 300 56 433 44:53.5 45:28.2 14:29/M
20 Roseland Sims 572 55 441 45:30.4 46:46.0 14:41/M
21 Lisa Rathbone 762 59 444 45:42.2 45:59.1 14:45/M
22 Lynn Ford 352 58 448 46:33.7 47:11.1 15:01/M
23 Shelly Payne 527 58 449 47:05.6 48:15.6 15:11/M
24 Sharon Wachel 612 59 487 53:44.2 54:55.9 17:20/M
25 Colleen Gilchrest 862 56 493 55:48.5 55:48.5 18:00/M
26 Janet Wilde 624 59 497 59:27.9 59:53.6 19:11/M
27 Linda Scaman 75 56 512 1:12:38.4 1:12:38.4 23:26/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Borski 284 60 124 25:36.3 25:54.4 8:15/M
2 Linda Klaus Austin 422 62 136 26:05.3 26:49.0 8:25/M
3 Lathi Taylor bryan 588 60 151 26:44.1 27:02.8 8:37/M
4 carol mullins 737 62 191 28:16.2 28:50.3 9:07/M
5 Angie Wilson Harker Heights 627 62 251 30:19.1 30:21.8 9:47/M
6 Nancy Bland Houston TX 278 64 287 31:40.5 32:12.8 10:13/M
7 Alicia Gale 695 63 305 32:52.4 34:09.9 10:36/M
8 Liz Collette 306 62 345 35:47.9 36:36.8 11:33/M
9 Dena Sokolow Houston 581 60 362 37:06.4 37:47.4 11:58/M
10 Susan Sirocka 574 61 417 43:14.4 44:25.9 13:57/M
11 Diane Farley 92 61 439 45:26.8 46:40.9 14:39/M
12 Claudia Kemp 419 63 440 45:29.5 46:45.8 14:40/M
13 Frieda Chapman 301 64 443 45:42.0 46:05.6 14:45/M
14 Denice Doss 85 62 454 48:18.4 49:37.5 15:35/M
15 rhonda stover 781 64 456 48:25.8 49:37.3 15:37/M
16 Delores Zipperlen 647 61 463 50:20.4 51:18.2 16:14/M
17 Marla Wallace 614 62 465 50:23.9 51:19.9 16:15/M
18 Debby Porter 888 64 477 52:32.4 53:54.9 16:57/M
19 Jeanne Shirey-Lord 61 62 481 53:01.5 53:46.2 17:06/M
20 Janet Hablinski Lake Livingston 700 62 482 53:31.3 54:43.8 17:16/M
21 Belinda Hering 392 60 496 59:26.8 59:52.7 19:10/M
22 Holly Mullins 486 60 510 1:07:45.5 1:07:45.5 21:51/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marisa Quinones dallas 536 68 231 29:43.9 29:55.5 9:35/M
2 Jean Erwin 341 67 253 30:23.9 30:54.7 9:48/M
3 Christine Webb Houston 618 65 311 33:19.3 33:56.8 10:45/M
4 Mary Carter Lumberton TEXAS 295 69 363 37:07.9 37:50.6 11:58/M
5 Mary McIlhany 475 67 404 41:50.0 41:56.8 13:30/M
6 Helena Gaczynska 358 68 405 41:58.0 42:52.1 13:32/M
7 Theresa Mooney Austin TX 482 65 474 52:11.5 52:50.0 16:50/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hope Sellers Jersey Village TX 569 70 327 34:16.8 34:27.0 11:03/M
2 Chris Wilson 628 71 438 45:22.4 46:24.8 14:38/M
3 Nancy Hodges Dallas 711 72 457 48:35.3 49:31.6 15:40/M
4 Betty Moon 481 70 459 49:03.7 49:51.3 15:49/M
5 Virginia Muzyka Southlake, TX 501 73 484 53:32.6 55:03.0 17:16/M
6 Sheila Stimmel The Colony 586 72 495 58:02.3 59:00.6 18:43/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joan Parriott Kosse 522 77 485 53:40.6 54:16.0 17:19/M
2 Nancy Cole 304 75 507 1:06:32.1 1:07:26.9 21:28/M
Top

Female 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Barbara Chenette Latexo 302 81 416 42:43.4 43:31.6 13:47/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sheridan Grant 377 24 1 16:50.8 16:51.5 5:26/M
2 Andrew Cork 544 28 3 17:03.3 17:03.8 5:30/M
3 Eric Ayala 159 31 4 17:30.9 17:31.5 5:39/M
4 Parker Jones 409 17 5 17:39.1 17:39.1 5:42/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mohamed Vazquez Belton 789 41 8 18:08.5 18:09.6 5:51/M
Top

Male Senior Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pete Martinez Mexia 654 55 13 19:20.6 19:23.9 6:14/M
Top

Male Veteran Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Fry Sugar Land 357 62 23 20:10.4 20:12.0 6:30/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Janek 713 0 184 28:01.8 29:04.4 9:02/M
2 Unknown Partic. 697 697 257 30:44.0 36:05.8 9:55/M
3 Unknown Partic. 855 855 374 38:04.1 38:15.9 12:17/M
4 Eladio Teran Bryan 590 0 412 42:06.7 42:10.9 13:35/M
5 Phillip Bielamowicz 271 0 488 53:44.6 53:44.6 17:20/M
6 Unknown Partic. 771 771 506 1:05:32.2 1:05:32.2 21:08/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jaxson Zimmerman 796 14 9 18:20.1 18:21.1 5:55/M
2 Christian Monthie West 733 14 21 20:07.8 20:13.1 6:29/M
3 Adam Garcia 858 13 36 21:02.4 21:04.0 6:47/M
4 Garrett Lero 880 12 63 22:25.8 22:52.8 7:14/M
5 Michael Curry, III 687 12 70 22:51.1 22:51.1 7:22/M
6 Logan Burnett 72 12 87 23:52.6 24:14.6 7:42/M
7 Legend Mclean 95 10 105 24:39.6 25:00.1 7:57/M
8 Peyton Moore 162 11 107 24:43.3 24:57.3 7:58/M
9 Lucas Kirking 421 10 109 24:55.1 24:56.3 8:02/M
10 Brooks The Manimal Anderson 785 11 137 26:05.9 26:06.1 8:25/M
11 Cordale Kapnik 144 10 177 27:44.6 27:47.0 8:57/M
12 Chris Robinson Jr. 835 14 182 27:48.4 28:20.6 8:58/M
13 Oscar Perez Bryan 751 13 202 28:49.7 29:03.1 9:18/M
14 Ryan Tucker 652 11 222 29:28.2 30:40.6 9:30/M
15 Gregory Cicherski 676 11 235 29:52.2 30:12.9 9:38/M
16 Joshua C 655 12 264 30:51.2 31:12.3 9:57/M
17 Ian Curtis 812 12 282 31:25.6 31:37.1 10:08/M
18 Clayton Kapnik 143 13 297 32:19.1 32:21.0 10:25/M
19 Morgan rozycki 124 12 348 35:55.0 35:57.2 11:35/M
20 Damean Kropfeld 96 11 354 36:14.5 36:56.6 11:41/M
21 Lane Havemann 871 12 357 36:34.6 36:52.0 11:48/M
22 Hayden Manthei 466 11 421 43:47.6 44:23.7 14:07/M
23 Carson Crowley Bremond 35 10 511 1:12:25.7 1:12:25.7 23:22/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ivan Garcia 859 16 6 17:46.4 17:47.8 5:44/M
2 Steve Hicks iii 153 17 16 19:46.6 19:49.6 6:23/M
3 Jake Kasowski 720 19 20 20:06.7 20:06.7 6:29/M
4 Clifton Boatright 279 15 110 24:55.3 26:14.7 8:02/M
5 Nicholas Drewke 335 16 169 27:25.1 27:25.1 8:51/M
6 Jacob Pakele 517 18 255 30:27.3 31:00.6 9:49/M
7 Wyatt Sirois 897 16 336 35:09.3 35:40.2 11:20/M
8 Macon Rozycki 123 17 419 43:26.0 44:22.8 14:01/M
9 Tyler Ashley 262 17 475 52:18.0 52:18.0 16:52/M
10 Jake Kesner 112 15 514 1:17:00.6 1:17:00.6 24:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Max Kirking 420 21 14 19:20.6 19:20.6 6:14/M
2 Josh Gadbois 114 23 32 20:43.9 21:29.8 6:41/M
3 Ryan Payne 528 22 82 23:34.5 24:17.8 7:36/M
4 Seth Varga 609 21 98 24:16.5 24:57.8 7:50/M
5 David Roach 551 24 112 25:01.7 25:13.5 8:04/M
6 Todd Yezak 165 20 115 25:10.0 25:22.1 8:07/M
7 alex leh 445 20 122 25:31.3 26:57.5 8:14/M
8 Hunter Mccampbell 882 24 155 26:51.6 27:52.7 8:40/M
9 Hunter Dillard 797 20 218 29:16.9 29:29.4 9:26/M
10 Alex Garcia Houston TX 362 20 220 29:27.6 29:59.7 9:30/M
11 BLAKE VANCE 605 20 230 29:42.8 30:07.6 9:35/M
12 Blake Payne Marquez 529 21 284 31:32.2 32:18.2 10:10/M
13 Luke Whaley cedar park 793 22 290 31:43.8 32:16.2 10:14/M
14 Alex Merritt 732 23 317 33:30.3 34:25.5 10:48/M
15 Alec Kochevar-Cureton 721 22 359 36:58.3 37:29.0 11:55/M
16 Wyatt Hahn cedar park 384 21 377 38:06.5 38:39.9 12:17/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Luke Kanclerz 874 29 50 21:48.0 30:49.5 7:02/M
2 Nathan Rusterholtz 894 28 51 21:49.9 21:56.4 7:02/M
3 Colton Antis Temple 44 27 66 22:35.7 22:36.4 7:17/M
4 Donald Scott 776 28 67 22:37.2 22:53.5 7:18/M
5 Zachery Foster 832 29 94 24:06.8 24:06.8 7:46/M
6 Zachery Johnson 163 25 116 25:11.5 25:31.4 8:07/M
7 Josh Antis 808 28 125 25:38.5 25:39.1 8:16/M
8 Scott Vandette 606 25 154 26:51.5 27:52.5 8:40/M
9 John Jones Bellaire TX 407 29 214 29:09.0 30:28.6 9:24/M
10 Joshua Blair 276 28 321 33:44.9 34:24.8 10:53/M
11 Jeff Tucker 840 28 387 38:31.1 38:31.1 12:25/M
12 Sean Peikari Denton 748 27 406 41:59.7 42:59.8 13:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Clint Sherrouse Bryan 779 33 7 17:55.9 17:55.9 5:47/M
2 Brandon Haney 703 32 11 19:09.2 19:11.4 6:11/M
3 Brandon Harrison 704 30 12 19:09.3 19:11.3 6:11/M
4 Juan Acuna 829 32 54 21:55.1 22:00.7 7:04/M
5 Joe Pinckney 533 30 75 23:09.2 23:35.8 7:28/M
6 Ty Ortega Hearne 103 32 132 25:58.3 26:48.0 8:23/M
7 Beau Sirois 896 30 140 26:11.2 26:41.7 8:27/M
8 Ryan Corley 140 31 172 27:27.0 28:25.1 8:51/M
9 Beau VanDyke Temple 607 30 175 27:34.3 28:31.5 8:54/M
10 Matt Bartula Chicago 662 33 285 31:32.5 32:52.9 10:10/M
11 Kent Kuzniarek 437 31 293 31:53.1 32:18.7 10:17/M
12 Daniel Whitlock 830 32 409 42:04.4 44:01.9 13:34/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 alfonzo robinson 768 39 18 19:50.7 19:57.2 6:24/M
2 Jequin Suarcz 167 37 29 20:32.2 20:33.5 6:37/M
3 Leon Moore 164 37 106 24:42.2 24:57.1 7:58/M
4 Chris Robinson College Station 834 38 128 25:45.1 26:19.7 8:18/M
5 Jimmy Alexander 843 38 133 26:00.0 26:25.3 8:23/M
6 Cameron Rankin 537 37 149 26:43.8 27:04.8 8:37/M
7 Robert Chapa Waco 675 35 162 26:56.5 27:10.2 8:41/M
8 Brent Peterson 755 37 192 28:17.6 28:41.2 9:07/M
9 Dustin Manthei 838 36 203 28:49.7 29:01.0 9:18/M
10 Walt Curtis 811 38 232 29:45.5 29:58.5 9:36/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Claudio Guerra West 380 44 47 21:35.7 21:55.9 6:58/M
2 Kevin Rawson 763 40 52 21:53.3 22:00.6 7:04/M
3 Jeffery Wilganoski 157 42 65 22:35.0 22:37.9 7:17/M
4 Loran Sheffer 778 44 68 22:48.2 23:21.5 7:21/M
5 Joshua Cook 311 42 108 24:44.6 24:51.9 7:59/M
6 J Sanders 155 41 120 25:25.1 25:52.8 8:12/M
7 Martin Zimmermann 646 42 148 26:36.7 27:06.5 8:35/M
8 Siegert Coty 317 44 160 26:53.9 28:18.9 8:40/M
9 Wayne Beyer 269 40 278 31:20.9 31:47.9 10:06/M
10 David Manthei 468 41 302 32:45.6 33:18.7 10:34/M
11 John Cicherski Montgomery 508 43 358 36:37.5 37:08.9 11:49/M
12 Jeff W 611 42 500 1:00:48.2 1:02:01.0 19:37/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Steve Maliszewski Sugar Land TX 459 45 15 19:28.9 19:30.4 6:17/M
2 Tim Nolan Houston TX 509 49 17 19:48.9 19:54.5 6:23/M
3 Tom Flanagan Houston TX 694 49 26 20:23.7 20:29.8 6:35/M
4 Steve Ratkay 538 49 31 20:38.8 20:44.9 6:39/M
5 Ken Zahirniak West 643 45 33 20:46.6 20:51.0 6:42/M
6 Sergiu Tofanel 158 46 37 21:06.6 21:10.8 6:48/M
7 Jarred McFadden 727 48 40 21:08.9 21:28.8 6:49/M
8 Rob Hunt Elm Mott 402 47 48 21:35.8 21:36.1 6:58/M
9 Steve Whaley cedar park 623 47 71 22:56.1 23:26.4 7:24/M
10 TL Lozono 26 45 74 23:06.2 23:15.6 7:27/M
11 Gary Salazar 563 49 95 24:11.8 24:33.2 7:48/M
12 Jose Villalobos College Station TX 900 49 99 24:17.8 24:29.4 7:50/M
13 Flavio Saucedo Bryan 567 46 102 24:31.9 24:38.5 7:55/M
14 Brett Perlowski 531 49 114 25:08.2 25:25.4 8:06/M
15 Ed Lee 441 45 138 26:07.3 26:39.2 8:25/M
16 Rusty McFarland 805 46 157 26:51.9 26:59.3 8:40/M
17 Geoff May 726 47 161 26:54.6 27:15.2 8:41/M
18 Brad Hay 388 49 178 27:45.0 28:13.8 8:57/M
19 Taylor Petty 532 48 260 30:48.1 31:27.8 9:56/M
20 Greg Rozycki 122 46 337 35:14.5 36:14.0 11:22/M
21 Damon Kraatz 430 46 339 35:19.1 35:47.9 11:24/M
22 Andy Sadler Groesbeck 45 45 403 41:34.6 42:44.8 13:25/M
23 Chris Cooper 314 49 480 52:39.7 53:13.5 16:59/M
24 Mike Wachel 613 49 486 53:41.4 54:55.6 17:19/M
25 Douglas Gajewski 359 48 491 55:27.1 56:14.6 17:53/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kenneth O'Connor 510 53 22 20:07.9 20:08.7 6:29/M
2 Keith Schlieker 775 50 24 20:14.6 20:17.5 6:32/M
3 Charlie Todd College Station 598 54 34 20:46.8 20:49.1 6:42/M
4 Steve Rathbone 761 52 38 21:07.6 21:16.0 6:49/M
5 Francisco Romo rockdale 769 54 49 21:38.7 21:43.7 6:59/M
6 James Dixon Belton 332 53 53 21:54.6 22:01.2 7:04/M
7 Floyd Wolf West 629 50 57 22:03.8 23:06.1 7:07/M
8 Jose D. Barrera 661 50 80 23:29.6 23:34.4 7:35/M
9 Shane Sterlsky 817 50 97 24:13.0 24:24.1 7:49/M
10 Greg Harrison 869 54 100 24:22.3 24:36.5 7:52/M
11 Darren Grant Huntsville 379 52 117 25:17.3 25:28.4 8:09/M
12 Chet Oszust Jr 743 54 130 25:51.8 26:11.5 8:20/M
13 charles zaborowski Houston 641 52 144 26:20.8 26:36.1 8:30/M
14 Terry Lovingshimer cstat 455 53 153 26:49.0 27:13.1 8:39/M
15 David Demny Cypress 331 54 174 27:32.9 29:14.1 8:53/M
16 Ben Todd 828 52 209 29:00.0 29:08.3 9:21/M
17 Adam Alvarado 258 50 227 29:35.9 30:28.9 9:33/M
18 Terry Boriskie College Station 282 52 245 30:11.4 30:11.4 9:44/M
19 Tim Kuhlmann Cypress, TX 434 54 256 30:27.9 30:32.5 9:49/M
20 Andy Sheehy Woodway 777 51 269 31:00.2 31:48.9 10:00/M
21 Aaron Van Pelt 604 51 273 31:17.9 31:51.8 10:05/M
22 Rob Wytaske College Station 803 53 340 35:27.4 36:19.0 11:26/M
23 Vincent Gall 696 50 341 35:29.4 36:17.4 11:27/M
24 Joe Sellers Jersey Village TX 570 53 355 36:14.7 36:14.7 11:41/M
25 Carl Rinker 549 54 401 41:06.5 41:51.8 13:15/M
26 Cecil Ford 857 53 407 42:02.5 42:39.3 13:34/M
27 David Bruso 825 51 453 48:03.9 49:21.0 15:30/M
28 Mike Muzyka Kennedale 497 52 476 52:21.2 52:21.2 16:53/M
29 johnny Lopez 452 52 489 54:29.2 55:52.2 17:35/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Domingo Juarez 873 56 27 20:25.2 20:25.3 6:35/M
2 JESUS GARCIA Franklin 366 58 55 21:55.7 21:59.8 7:04/M
3 Martin Juarez Rockdale 412 59 60 22:12.4 22:16.9 7:10/M
4 John Rentmeesters Hewitt TX 766 57 62 22:20.0 22:24.7 7:12/M
5 Scott Zarley 645 57 76 23:17.1 23:27.5 7:31/M
6 philip ballmann waco 660 57 85 23:42.9 23:45.9 7:39/M
7 Travis Owens Temple, TX 516 59 96 24:12.8 24:20.1 7:48/M
8 Mark Parker WACO 521 56 146 26:24.4 26:42.4 8:31/M
9 Jack Anding 259 55 150 26:43.8 27:18.6 8:37/M
10 William Keller Temple 416 57 158 26:52.0 27:23.3 8:40/M
11 Roger Parisher Cypress TX 520 57 173 27:27.5 27:30.4 8:51/M
12 Russell Sirocka 573 57 176 27:42.0 28:52.5 8:56/M
13 Roger Reese 539 58 183 27:57.6 28:47.2 9:01/M
14 PETER BARAJAS TEMPLE 264 56 193 28:18.2 28:41.1 9:08/M
15 Raul Capetillo 671 55 229 29:42.7 30:20.2 9:35/M
16 chuck brothers kosse 289 59 234 29:47.1 30:06.6 9:36/M
17 Paul Matthews CS 474 56 271 31:06.5 31:21.2 10:02/M
18 Denny Payne centerviller 530 59 286 31:37.0 32:20.3 10:12/M
19 David Sterling Waco 584 55 292 31:51.4 32:53.6 10:16/M
20 Wesley Ford 351 55 298 32:21.4 32:55.2 10:26/M
21 Byron Gilchrest 861 56 301 32:41.9 35:42.9 10:33/M
22 Larry Keller College Station 418 56 323 33:50.9 34:51.0 10:55/M
23 Eddie Dominquez 138 56 326 34:05.1 34:47.6 11:00/M
24 Gerald Jozwiak 150 59 376 38:05.5 39:08.4 12:17/M
25 Salomon Vieira Herrera 610 58 382 38:12.1 38:40.0 12:19/M
26 Roger Reynolds 547 55 450 47:23.6 48:20.5 15:17/M
27 david cheng 854 56 460 49:39.3 50:29.4 16:01/M
28 Alan Sloan Cypress 577 59 461 50:05.9 51:14.8 16:09/M
29 John Henke 708 55 471 51:21.9 52:02.0 16:34/M
30 Michael Bobinski College Station 280 58 501 1:00:54.4 1:02:08.6 19:39/M
31 Ken Mullins 487 59 509 1:07:45.4 1:07:45.4 21:51/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bernard Borski Spring 283 60 69 22:50.2 23:08.5 7:22/M
2 Ken Yanowski Houston 666 61 77 23:20.0 23:35.1 7:32/M
3 Neil Bealka 847 61 78 23:21.7 23:35.1 7:32/M
4 Mose Dunning 152 61 79 23:28.6 23:49.0 7:34/M
5 George Yezak Bremond 799 63 143 26:15.2 26:28.7 8:28/M
6 Brant Kochanowicz 1 61 179 27:45.9 28:33.2 8:57/M
7 Tom Aderman 253 64 188 28:11.5 28:24.0 9:05/M
8 Dougrogost Storeslaw 4 63 200 28:43.6 28:52.2 9:16/M
9 Harry Sokolow Houston 582 61 212 29:02.8 30:23.7 9:22/M
10 Lee Murray 738 64 289 31:42.6 32:01.0 10:14/M
11 Gary Gill 367 60 320 33:34.8 34:22.1 10:50/M
12 Daniel Matcek 473 61 361 37:00.9 37:50.3 11:56/M
13 Roger Collins 682 60 505 1:05:00.6 1:06:16.3 20:58/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pete Boulette 156 69 139 26:08.6 26:12.2 8:26/M
2 John Ross Fort Worth 57 69 216 29:12.6 29:48.9 9:25/M
3 Bill Robertson 553 67 217 29:14.7 29:38.3 9:26/M
4 Ken Bartula Palestine 267 69 224 29:33.7 29:47.1 9:32/M
5 Ron Morgan Houston TEXAS 485 67 242 30:05.0 30:12.9 9:42/M
6 Rudy Rueda 562 65 306 33:04.3 33:32.5 10:40/M
7 Allen Webb Houston 617 67 312 33:20.7 33:57.2 10:45/M
8 Doug Pechal 747 65 346 35:50.7 36:55.0 11:34/M
9 Will Rice 548 69 367 37:46.1 38:42.7 12:11/M
10 Skipper Nethery HUNTSVILLE 506 68 413 42:23.6 43:16.3 13:40/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ben Harvie Houston 870 70 44 21:26.3 21:32.5 6:55/M
2 James Brown Houston 290 70 134 26:02.3 26:14.8 8:24/M
3 David Henry Woodway 390 70 141 26:14.4 26:23.5 8:28/M
4 Denis Alston 60 73 164 27:10.3 27:27.3 8:46/M
5 Alan Davis 326 72 263 30:50.2 31:00.7 9:57/M
6 George Boykin Bryan Tx 286 72 386 38:29.3 39:06.6 12:25/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rudy Tisdale Waco 595 77 204 28:50.7 29:09.1 9:18/M
2 Richard Fergeson 161 77 210 29:00.9 29:06.7 9:21/M
3 Robert (Bob) Freeman 355 77 369 37:51.6 38:19.4 12:13/M
4 Ken Johnson Huntsville 404 76 384 38:15.6 39:18.7 12:20/M
5 Terry Flanagan 349 77 447 46:08.8 47:12.9 14:53/M
6 Kie Muzyka Southlake 502 76 483 53:31.8 55:03.0 17:16/M
7 Ray Muzyka Irving 500 79 504 1:03:42.8 1:03:42.8 20:33/M
Top

Male 80 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lloyd Joyce Bryan 410 83 324 33:54.4 34:13.1 10:56/M