Heights Wellness June

Overall Finish List

June 04, 2017


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Art Sherry 800 34 M 1 Top Fin 18:46.8 18:46.8 6:03/M
2 Brad Saunders 80 30 M 2 Top Fin 19:16.4 19:16.4 6:13/M
3 Didier Velasco 269 0 M 3 Top Fin 19:58.0 19:58.5 6:26/M
4 Bob Ahimbi 254 29 M 1 20-29 20:32.7 20:33.6 6:38/M
5 seth ozasa 231 41 M 1 40-49 21:58.1 21:58.9 7:05/M
6 Steve 249 45 M 2 40-49 22:34.2 22:43.5 7:20/M
7 Manuel Esparza 274 55 M 1 50-59 22:36.2 22:36.2 7:17/M
8 Liam Gough 49 53 M 2 50-59 23:04.7 23:06.2 7:27/M
9 Davina Petersen 161 25 F 1 Top Fin 23:15.6 23:18.6 7:31/M
10 Graham Gammack 126 60 M 1 60-69 23:51.3 23:54.8 7:43/M
11 Joseph Candelora 228 40 M 3 40-49 24:24.3 25:01.9 8:04/M
12 Anna Sumrall Helm 106 51 F 2 Top Fin 24:26.0 24:28.1 7:54/M
13 Alejandro Guardado 185 61 M 2 60-69 24:34.6 24:35.2 7:56/M
14 Dennis Brazy 125 40 M 4 40-49 24:35.6 24:35.6 7:56/M
15 Sandra Ruiz 166 44 F 3 Top Fin 24:40.9 24:50.6 8:01/M
16 Jose Melendez 1 26 M 2 20-29 24:45.8 24:45.8 7:59/M
17 Michael Quinlan 230 67 M 3 60-69 24:56.9 25:10.7 8:07/M
18 John Valenzuela 270 44 M 5 40-49 25:20.1 25:20.1 8:10/M
19 Carolyn Joseph 94 24 F 1 20-29 25:33.5 25:45.4 8:18/M
20 Jeff Nesheim 86 38 M 1 30-39 25:40.5 26:13.0 8:27/M
21 Tony Arzola 236 32 M 2 30-39 25:55.6 26:03.1 8:24/M
22 margarita 13 35 F 1 30-39 26:09.6 26:11.9 8:27/M
23 Johneca Broussard 180 32 F 2 30-39 26:28.5 26:31.9 8:33/M
24 Ildebrando Garcia 242 29 M 3 20-29 26:39.9 27:05.0 8:44/M
25 delia vega 64 41 F 1 40-49 27:01.5 27:10.7 8:46/M
26 Gregory Scharer 62 60 M 4 60-69 27:12.8 27:20.4 8:49/M
27 Lorena 251 47 F 2 40-49 27:29.3 27:44.4 8:57/M
28 Roberta Smiley 243 59 F 1 50-59 28:04.7 28:21.7 9:09/M
29 Tuan Nguyen 66 39 M 3 30-39 28:28.2 28:40.3 9:15/M
30 Trey farmer 257 12 M 1 1-19 28:53.9 29:00.9 9:21/M
31 Josiah Marshall 272 10 M 2 1-19 28:58.9 29:26.3 9:30/M
32 Lety Sifuentes 190 41 F 3 40-49 29:02.0 29:05.9 9:23/M
33 Ramakrishna Krothapalli Houston 3 45 M 6 40-49 29:23.2 29:42.5 9:35/M
34 Muralidhar Premkumar 165 44 M 7 40-49 29:27.7 31:06.9 10:02/M
35 Henryk Marcinkiewicz 260 63 M 5 60-69 29:41.7 29:53.6 9:38/M
36 Juan DeLeon 170 50 M 3 50-59 29:47.1 29:55.5 9:39/M
37 Jeff Weddle 121 55 M 4 50-59 29:47.8 29:56.0 9:39/M
38 Unknown Partic. 107 107 M 1 0- 0 30:16.1 30:48.5 9:56/M
39 Mauricio Juarez 174 37 M 4 30-39 30:23.4 30:59.0 10:00/M
40 Amanda Guzofski Houston TX 163 36 F 3 30-39 30:26.0 30:26.0 9:49/M
41 Allen Tovar 12 10 M 3 1-19 30:40.6 30:40.6 9:54/M
42 Haley Jones 67 22 F 2 20-29 31:06.7 31:32.5 10:10/M
43 Azeneth DeLeon 235 35 F 4 30-39 31:11.4 31:13.8 10:04/M
44 Jon Walk 266 50 M 5 50-59 31:16.9 31:33.2 10:11/M
45 Jose L. Rios SR. 149 47 M 8 40-49 31:26.0 32:04.6 10:21/M
46 Stas' Gawel 232 25 M 4 20-29 31:28.1 31:53.1 10:17/M
47 Gregory Crisler 40 23 M 5 20-29 31:32.3 31:32.3 10:10/M
48 jose acosta 197 0 M 2 0- 0 31:39.0 32:12.6 10:23/M
49 Nyria Velasquez 222 37 F 5 30-39 31:52.8 32:09.2 10:22/M
50 Al 181 44 F 4 40-49 31:54.3 31:58.9 10:19/M
51 YUAN-MEI LI 56 46 F 5 40-49 31:58.4 32:09.4 10:22/M
52 Vicky Alvarado 186 52 F 2 50-59 31:58.6 32:03.6 10:20/M
53 Esteban Diazgranados 264 9 M 4 1-19 32:02.4 32:34.9 10:30/M
54 Hans Diazgranados 261 41 M 9 40-49 32:02.4 32:35.1 10:31/M
55 Erin Gawel 215 26 F 3 20-29 32:21.8 32:47.4 10:35/M
56 Anh Van 119 58 F 3 50-59 32:44.1 32:52.0 10:36/M
57 Kathryn Boschen 210 30 F 6 30-39 33:18.1 33:38.5 10:51/M
58 Shawn simmons 241 40 M 10 40-49 33:24.1 33:36.3 10:50/M
59 Najat Shayib 240 36 F 7 30-39 33:24.2 33:36.5 10:50/M
60 Elizabeth 2 36 F 8 30-39 33:32.9 33:37.3 10:51/M
61 Cesar Argueta 193 37 M 5 30-39 33:35.8 33:48.7 10:54/M
62 maria acosta 196 54 F 4 50-59 33:54.6 33:58.2 10:57/M
63 Richard Guillory 47 46 M 11 40-49 33:59.3 34:43.1 11:12/M
64 Lucky Hua-Ozasa 237 29 F 4 20-29 34:04.5 34:06.1 11:00/M
65 Teresa Caballero 28 45 F 6 40-49 34:40.1 34:50.8 11:14/M
66 Geeta Dayawala 233 53 F 5 50-59 34:49.9 35:13.3 11:22/M
67 David Silberman 152 63 M 6 60-69 35:01.0 35:32.7 11:28/M
68 Unknown Partic. 58 58 M 3 0- 0 35:16.3 35:55.6 11:35/M
69 Seth Boschen 209 30 M 6 30-39 35:17.6 35:17.6 11:23/M
70 Kenneth Bahr 214 41 M 12 40-49 35:19.6 35:34.0 11:28/M
71 Elizabeth Becerra 122 30 F 9 30-39 35:22.5 35:58.3 11:36/M
72 Liam becerra 246 1 M 5 1-19 35:22.8 35:57.8 11:36/M
73 Sonia D. Santos 252 39 F 10 30-39 35:28.9 35:41.3 11:31/M
74 Tina Weyand 111 48 F 7 40-49 35:39.0 36:04.7 11:38/M
75 Martha Delome 192 36 F 11 30-39 35:45.2 35:59.5 11:36/M
76 Martha Delome 191 36 F 12 30-39 36:07.0 36:07.0 11:39/M
77 Manuel Gallardo 223 37 M 7 30-39 36:27.3 36:41.1 11:50/M
78 Kristian Griswold 179 38 F 13 30-39 36:28.3 36:59.6 11:56/M
79 Tina Palomo 97 0 F 1 0- 0 36:34.9 38:17.5 12:21/M
80 Chandra Munagavalasa Houston 115 45 M 13 40-49 36:39.7 36:59.3 11:56/M
81 Caroline Marney 63 0 F 2 0- 0 36:42.4 37:02.3 11:57/M
82 Glyen farmer 258 41 M 14 40-49 36:44.3 37:15.9 12:01/M
83 Maryanne Spexarth 175 36 F 14 30-39 36:44.7 37:26.0 12:05/M
84 Tara Richmond 253 27 F 5 20-29 36:46.0 37:26.2 12:05/M
85 Xenia Alvarez 259 45 F 8 40-49 37:40.1 38:12.1 12:19/M
86 Aida Clark Fernandez 194 48 F 9 40-49 38:10.3 38:27.5 12:24/M
87 Adaliz Diazgranados 263 10 F 1 1-19 39:03.8 39:35.4 12:46/M
88 Noah Heckel 132 10 M 6 1-19 39:05.8 39:09.7 12:38/M
89 adorn strambler 36 59 F 6 50-59 39:16.8 39:26.2 12:43/M
90 Daniel adame 184 43 M 15 40-49 39:19.7 39:56.7 12:53/M
91 Alison McCaslin 133 40 F 10 40-49 39:23.0 39:26.9 12:43/M
92 Rhonda Edwards 42 58 F 7 50-59 39:24.0 39:24.0 12:43/M
93 Aidan Bahr 212 10 M 7 1-19 40:03.7 40:17.4 13:00/M
94 Payton Bahr 211 12 M 8 1-19 40:14.3 40:27.7 13:03/M
95 Varun Krothapalli 4 7 M 9 1-19 41:09.1 41:09.1 13:16/M
96 Siri Krothapalli 5 11 F 2 1-19 41:09.3 41:25.4 13:22/M
97 Nghi Do 202 24 F 6 20-29 41:09.6 41:22.2 13:21/M
98 Matthew Carberry 225 30 M 8 30-39 41:18.9 41:34.2 13:25/M
99 Aly Carberry 224 30 F 15 30-39 41:19.1 41:33.2 13:24/M
100 Stephen Allison 256 58 M 6 50-59 41:31.6 41:43.2 13:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Rebecca Sommers 176 46 F 11 40-49 41:45.2 42:14.1 13:37/M
102 Fidencio becerra 248 28 M 6 20-29 41:45.7 42:23.9 13:40/M
103 Valeria becerra 245 10 F 3 1-19 41:46.7 42:23.6 13:40/M
104 Jessica Layfield 85 26 F 7 20-29 42:13.5 42:40.8 13:46/M
105 Camila becerra 247 3 F 4 1-19 42:23.7 42:23.7 13:40/M
106 Saira Rab 124 28 F 8 20-29 42:30.2 42:42.9 13:46/M
107 HEIDI GRAHAM 244 38 F 16 30-39 42:54.2 43:36.9 14:04/M
108 Jennifer Liberta 130 45 F 12 40-49 43:05.6 43:54.0 14:10/M
109 Deanna Lewis 26 41 F 13 40-49 43:13.1 43:23.7 14:00/M
110 Wendy Nunnelley 250 40 F 14 40-49 43:35.6 44:15.5 14:16/M
111 Michelle Uzick 158 32 F 17 30-39 44:11.5 44:29.8 14:21/M
112 Erica Taylor 234 45 F 15 40-49 44:22.2 44:44.6 14:26/M
113 Andre Marshall 273 39 M 9 30-39 45:02.3 45:31.8 14:41/M
114 Anne Edwards 48 47 F 16 40-49 46:46.1 47:29.5 15:19/M
115 Alena Marshall 271 7 F 5 1-19 47:00.1 47:28.4 15:19/M
116 Hannah Williams 199 16 F 6 1-19 49:23.9 49:52.5 16:05/M
117 Gina Dickey 151 46 F 17 40-49 49:30.9 49:58.6 16:07/M
118 Nicole Dickey 150 16 F 7 1-19 49:36.5 50:05.9 16:09/M
119 Rebeca Gomez 10 28 F 9 20-29 50:47.2 51:28.2 16:36/M
120 Rodney Remo 9 22 M 7 20-29 51:25.0 51:25.0 16:35/M
121 Kathy Gordon 195 48 F 18 40-49 52:11.7 52:30.5 16:56/M
122 Samantha Dickey 198 15 F 8 1-19 53:07.0 53:36.8 17:17/M
123 Teresa Florez 96 27 F 10 20-29 53:54.3 55:35.0 17:56/M
124 Sravanti Krothapalli 6 37 F 18 30-39 54:04.6 54:04.6 17:26/M
125 Teresa Weidler 171 53 F 8 50-59 55:29.8 56:01.2 18:04/M
126 Justena Sam 93 26 F 11 20-29 58:07.2 58:34.7 18:54/M
127 Keesha Breed 15 36 F 19 30-39 59:10.8 59:17.0 19:07/M
128 Petra Smith 77 37 F 20 30-39 59:52.5 59:59.7 19:21/M