First Colony Splash n Dash

Age Group Results

May 18, 2017


Results By Run Houston Timing

5-7

Female 99 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim In ------- ------- T-1 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 5 Aaliyah Sustache 541 6     6 1:46.6 1 9:39.2 11:25.8
2 7 Blakely Skelton 551 7 1 1:20.1 4 1:02.5 3 10:12.3 12:35.0
3 8 Maggie Padilla 547 7 2 1:41.5 2 0:53.5 4 10:28.3 13:03.4
4 10 Emily Herbst 553 7 5 1:55.9 1 0:33.8 7 10:43.8 13:13.6
5 11 Regina McLemore 556 7 4 1:55.4 7 1:52.7 2 9:52.8 13:41.0
6 13 Emmeline Smith 542 6 7 2:25.9 5 1:05.7 6 10:41.2 14:12.9
7 14 ISABELLA ARREDONDO SUGAR LAND TX 544 6 6 2:03.1 8 2:10.2 5 10:32.1 14:45.5
8 15 Rian Alley 545 6 3 1:54.5 3 1:01.4 8 12:36.5 15:32.5
 

Male 99 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim In ------- ------- T-1 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Everett Whiles Sugar Land TX 549 7 4 1:33.1 4 0:43.4 1 7:45.9 10:02.5
2 2 Logan Efird 552 7 1 1:12.6 1 0:34.0 2 9:14.4 11:01.1
3 3 Ishan Patel 555 7 2 1:26.2 2 0:35.7 5 9:18.3 11:20.3
4 4 Philip Tegtmeier 554 7 3 1:28.6 3 0:40.8 3 9:15.7 11:25.3
5 6 Everton Hansen 550 7 8 39:20.8     4 9:17.6 11:26.1
6 9 Ken Kulow 546 6 5 1:50.8 7 1:52.2 6 9:26.8 13:09.8
7 12 BAOKHOA TRAN 548 7 6 2:43.7 5 0:49.3 7 10:35.6 14:08.7
8 16 Hussain Abu el azm 557 6 7 2:57.1 6 1:19.1 8 13:44.6 18:01.0
 

8-10

Female 99 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim In ------- ------- T-1 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Grace Herbst 576 9 1 2:11.7 3 0:33.8 2 8:33.5 11:19.1
2 6 Sandra Peters 571 8 5 2:27.0 6 0:43.5 3 8:54.2 12:04.7
3 9 Maya Morales 588 10 10 2:42.6 7 0:58.0 1 8:32.3 12:12.9
4 13 Tegan Morgan 569 8 7 2:32.2 5 0:37.8 4 9:08.6 12:18.7
5 17 Kim Kulow 577 9 6 2:30.0 10 1:13.3 5 9:41.8 13:25.3
6 18 Nadia Sustache 570 8 9 2:37.1 1 0:29.3 6 10:21.8 13:28.3
7 19 Clara Whiles Sugar Land TX 565 8 8 2:35.9 2 0:32.9 9 10:30.5 13:39.4
8 20 Sonoma Hansen 573 9 16 26:10.3     8 10:25.4 14:13.0
9 21 Maya Kaul 563 8 12 2:51.8 4 0:37.0 10 10:49.0 14:17.8
10 23 natalie Ferguson 579 9 4 2:24.7 11 1:15.8 11 11:21.5 15:02.1
11 24 TAFZEEL LAKHVA 562 8 15 3:50.2 9 1:10.8 7 10:24.9 15:26.0
12 25 Sarah Ollarves 572 9 2 2:12.7 12 1:15.9 13 12:21.4 15:50.0
13 26 Abby Linehan 582 9 3 2:17.9 8 1:09.1 15 13:05.1 16:32.2
14 27 Tvisha Prasad 568 8 11 2:45.6 14 2:00.0 12 12:15.5 17:01.2
15 28 Maya Elhalaby 561 8 14 3:46.4 13 1:31.6 14 12:25.8 17:43.8
16 30 Aya Elhalaby 585 10 13 3:45.4 15 2:12.3 16 13:46.7 19:44.5
 

Male 99 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim In ------- ------- T-1 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Caleb Sustache 593 10 2 1:59.4 2 0:30.6 1 7:13.2 9:43.3
2 2 Lucas Lopes 591 10 4 2:07.0 3 0:31.8 2 7:41.7 10:20.5
3 3 AIDEN BRADLEY 590 10 6 2:23.8 1 0:30.2 4 8:23.3 11:17.4
4 5 Adrian Yuen 584 10 1 1:46.5 8 0:45.7 9 8:51.2 11:23.5
5 7 BAODUY TRAN 566 8 9 2:28.5 11 1:01.1 6 8:40.6 12:10.3
6 8 Aayan Patel 581 9 7 2:27.0 6 0:40.9 10 9:02.9 12:10.9
7 10 BAOLONG TRAN 589 10 3 2:00.4 9 0:55.9 12 9:16.8 12:13.2
8 11 Ricky Morales 587 10 13 2:40.8 10 1:00.7 5 8:33.5 12:15.1
9 12 Andrew Linehan 564 8 11 2:33.0 4 0:32.4 11 9:10.8 12:16.4
10 14 Liam Smith 592 10 8 2:27.3 14 1:40.4 3 8:15.1 12:22.9
11 15 Edvin Berglund 567 8 12 2:33.2 12 1:08.6 8 8:48.6 12:30.4
12 16 Youssef Abou el azm 575 9 14 2:48.1 13 1:10.5 7 8:45.2 12:43.8
13 22 Andrew Tegtmeier 578 9 10 2:30.1 5 0:40.9 13 11:25.1 14:36.1
14 29 Brendan Kun 586 10 5 2:09.1 7 0:43.9 14 15:08.5 18:01.6
 

11-14

Female 99 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim In ------- ------- T-1 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 4 Lexi Harkrider Sugar Land TX 628 13 3 3:04.8 1 0:29.0 1 12:20.8 15:54.7
2 5 Kate Kulow 634 14 1 2:33.7 8 0:51.8 2 12:42.2 16:07.9
3 11 Katherine Herbst 606 12 4 3:09.7 4 0:35.1 4 15:18.2 19:03.2
4 15 BAOYEN TRAN sugar land TX 618 12 9 3:28.0 7 0:39.9 5 15:34.0 19:42.0
5 16 Amber Qu 626 13 2 2:41.0 6 0:39.8 8 16:26.6 19:47.5
6 17 Nicole Smithers 608 12 15 5:15.9 2 0:33.2 3 13:59.9 19:49.0
7 18 Arina Connell 612 12 5 3:12.6 3 0:33.2 6 16:08.0 19:53.9
8 20 Viviana Morales 623 13 8 3:23.9 14 1:21.2 7 16:20.8 21:06.0
9 23 MYA ARREDONDO SUGAR LAND TX 610 12 12 3:46.2 9 1:05.4 10 17:32.4 22:24.1
10 25 Valentina Covarrubias 607 12 14 4:35.1 13 1:20.9 9 17:01.2 22:57.3
11 26 Harley Bourgeois 609 12 11 3:39.3 11 1:08.8 11 18:44.0 23:32.3
12 27 Savanna Lenardson 604 11 6 3:17.7 12 1:19.3 13 18:58.4 23:35.5
13 28 Tammie Ma 603 11 7 3:22.5 15 1:22.9 12 18:58.1 23:43.6
14 31 Livia Lopes 620 12 13 4:30.9 5 0:38.6 14 19:49.0 24:58.7
15 32 Elizabeth Linehan 613 12 10 3:28.1 10 1:07.7 15 21:30.1 26:06.0
 

Male 99 and Under

  Overall     ------- Swim In ------- ------- T-1 ------- ------- Run ------- Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Rnk Time Rnk Time Time
1 1 Reese Vannerson Sugar Land TX 622 12 7 3:09.9 3 0:32.3 1 11:34.2 15:16.5
2 2 Ryan Aaron 632 14 1 2:29.0 5 0:34.3 3 12:30.4 15:33.8
3 3 Kyle Kulow 616 12 2 2:38.0 12 0:54.0 2 12:04.3 15:36.3
4 6 Ali Abou el azm 619 12 3 2:42.1 6 0:34.5 9 14:58.0 18:14.7
5 7 Nathan Peters 614 12 11 3:41.6 9 0:45.8 4 14:04.6 18:32.1
6 8 Wilson Whiles Sugar Land TX 621 12 12 3:42.3 11 0:53.1 6 14:14.3 18:49.7
7 9 Ethan Beyer Sugar Land TX 630 14 14 3:54.9 10 0:46.1 5 14:14.1 18:55.3
8 10 Kevin Peters 633 14 4 2:56.7 15 1:01.0 8 14:57.7 18:55.5
9 12 Austin Pan 601 11 6 3:01.8 4 0:33.4 11 15:32.8 19:08.1
10 13 Justin Li 611 12 9 3:22.2 18 1:21.6 7 14:26.2 19:10.1
11 14 Carson Padilla Richmond CA 605 11 10 3:35.6 1 0:26.9 10 15:13.0 19:15.5
12 19 Roland Tegtmeier Sugar Land TX 615 12 8 3:19.1 7 0:44.1 12 15:52.5 19:55.8
13 21 Alex Covarrubias 627 13 13 3:48.5 16 1:08.0 13 16:14.0 21:10.7
14 22 Dexter Whiles Sugar Land TX 602 11 15 4:08.8 2 0:28.5 14 16:57.7 21:35.1
15 24 Antonio Morales 625 13 17 4:16.1 8 0:45.0 15 17:30.3 22:31.6
16 29 David Han 629 13 5 2:59.8 14 0:55.5 17 19:51.8 23:47.2
17 30 Dale Mills 624 13 18 4:42.4 19 1:25.8 16 18:02.6 24:10.9
18 33 Armon Kaul 599 11 19 5:12.8 13 0:54.7 18 24:07.5 30:15.2
19 34 Hayden Alley 598 11 16 4:11.9 17 1:11.9 19 29:53.9 35:17.7