Heights Wellness May

Overall Finish List

May 07, 2017


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Benjamin McAdoo 69 25 M 1 Top Fin 17:34.4 17:38.6 5:41/M
2 Stephen Wolff 111 31 M 2 Top Fin 18:14.6 18:15.9 5:53/M
3 Quentin Funk 110 28 M 3 Top Fin 18:16.2 18:16.2 5:54/M
4 Chadwick Holmes 59 39 M 1 30-39 18:55.0 18:55.0 6:06/M
5 YI LUO 229 45 M 1 40-49 19:37.6 20:33.5 6:38/M
6 Dung Quach 242 38 M 2 30-39 19:56.5 19:59.7 6:27/M
7 Timothy Hill 92 45 M 2 40-49 20:07.0 20:07.0 6:29/M
8 Didier Velasco 233 0 M 1 0- 0 20:22.2 20:22.2 6:34/M
9 Matthew Connealy 162 18 M 1 1-19 20:28.2 20:28.2 6:36/M
10 Bradley Lambeth 85 31 M 3 30-39 20:56.3 20:59.7 6:46/M
11 Bob 214 29 M 1 20-29 21:08.3 21:10.3 6:50/M
12 Paul Schrieber 263 14 M 2 1-19 21:25.8 21:34.1 6:57/M
13 Manuel Esparza 273 55 M 1 50-59 21:38.2 21:38.2 6:59/M
14 Anthony Quiroga 161 18 M 3 1-19 21:45.4 21:45.4 7:01/M
15 Alvaro trejo 270 37 M 4 30-39 22:28.2 22:28.9 7:15/M
16 Sian Evans 99 48 F 1 Top Fin 22:45.4 22:47.2 7:21/M
17 Bruce Schrieb 243 47 M 3 40-49 23:28.6 24:01.6 7:45/M
18 Bruce Greer 184 55 M 2 50-59 23:37.3 23:38.7 7:37/M
19 Brad Bertrand 155 35 M 5 30-39 23:59.5 24:02.1 7:45/M
20 Liam Gough 128 53 M 3 50-59 24:02.2 24:14.3 7:49/M
21 Levent Karabulut 212 31 M 6 30-39 24:06.7 24:17.2 7:50/M
22 Rodrigo Rodriguez 173 18 M 4 1-19 24:11.2 24:11.6 7:48/M
23 Dennis Brazy 33 39 M 7 30-39 24:13.4 24:15.3 7:49/M
24 Clena Abuan 251 32 F 2 Top Fin 24:19.8 24:22.3 7:52/M
25 Udelia Vega 240 41 F 3 Top Fin 24:27.8 24:30.9 7:54/M
26 Melinda Bertrand 178 36 F 1 30-39 24:32.4 24:37.0 7:56/M
27 Ashok Rajendran 6 29 M 2 20-29 24:59.3 25:05.0 8:05/M
28 Niall Dunleavy 62 29 M 3 20-29 25:20.7 25:26.8 8:12/M
29 Christopher Vega 137 32 M 8 30-39 25:21.7 25:29.1 8:13/M
30 Gregory 87 0 M 2 0- 0 25:33.1 25:41.6 8:17/M
31 Ana sanchez 274 46 F 1 40-49 26:21.5 26:22.7 8:30/M
32 Angela 58 34 F 2 30-39 26:34.6 26:38.1 8:35/M
33 Renee' Golden 133 55 F 1 50-59 26:42.1 26:55.0 8:41/M
34 Aidan Smiley 244 23 M 4 20-29 26:49.6 27:02.2 8:43/M
35 Karlos Simon 282 28 M 5 20-29 27:13.5 27:14.7 8:47/M
36 Claire Huang 232 28 F 1 20-29 27:33.1 27:43.0 8:56/M
37 Caroline Bailey 13 38 F 3 30-39 27:44.4 27:56.3 9:01/M
38 Brooke Whisenhunt 98 46 F 2 40-49 27:44.6 27:49.3 8:58/M
39 Jeff Weddle 96 54 M 4 50-59 27:46.6 27:54.3 9:00/M
40 Tyson Marrs 186 8 M 5 1-19 27:49.8 27:49.8 8:58/M
41 Henryk Marcinkiewicz 253 63 M 1 60-69 27:58.2 28:05.7 9:04/M
42 Roberta 245 58 F 2 50-59 27:59.8 28:13.7 9:06/M
43 David Rivera 61 0 M 3 0- 0 28:03.4 28:09.6 9:05/M
44 Siri Krothapalli 10 11 F 1 1-19 28:44.4 28:45.4 9:16/M
45 Ramakrishna Krothapalli Houston 9 45 M 4 40-49 28:44.9 28:44.9 9:16/M
46 Tuan Nguyen 151 39 M 9 30-39 29:10.6 29:16.1 9:26/M
47 Jeff Lendermon 209 51 M 5 50-59 29:34.4 29:44.2 9:35/M
48 Juan DeLeon 174 50 M 6 50-59 30:48.4 31:12.4 10:04/M
49 Claudia Sanchez 122 42 F 3 40-49 30:48.4 30:59.7 10:00/M
50 Siddharth Mallick 256 35 M 10 30-39 30:50.1 30:55.8 9:58/M
51 Melissa Middleton 249 26 F 2 20-29 31:03.8 33:07.5 10:41/M
52 Alisi 217 44 F 4 40-49 32:18.7 32:25.1 10:27/M
53 Elizabeth 2 35 F 4 30-39 32:19.8 32:26.4 10:28/M
54 Luis G Guachisaca 236 37 M 11 30-39 32:22.7 32:27.2 10:28/M
55 Anh Van 95 58 F 3 50-59 32:36.9 32:44.6 10:34/M
56 Chang Juang Lee 262 29 M 6 20-29 32:44.1 32:54.2 10:37/M
57 Quinn Garey 118 7 M 6 1-19 32:53.1 32:53.1 10:36/M
58 Addyson Weaver 277 10 F 2 1-19 32:56.1 32:59.3 10:38/M
59 Jack Whisenhunt 97 8 M 7 1-19 33:00.6 33:00.6 10:39/M
60 Barry Weaver 215 46 M 5 40-49 33:01.7 33:05.3 10:40/M
61 Diane Garey 119 48 F 5 40-49 33:09.2 33:13.7 10:43/M
62 maria acosta 29 54 F 4 50-59 33:09.6 33:11.6 10:42/M
63 Shelley Lendermon 208 48 F 6 40-49 33:12.5 33:22.3 10:46/M
64 Eliut Delgado 279 9 M 8 1-19 33:28.9 33:35.7 10:50/M
65 Daniel marmolejo houston 280 43 M 6 40-49 33:31.9 33:39.3 10:51/M
66 jose acosta 31 0 M 4 0- 0 33:33.0 33:39.7 10:51/M
67 YUAN-MEI LI 177 46 F 7 40-49 33:50.1 33:56.6 10:57/M
68 Paul Garcia 158 28 M 7 20-29 34:07.2 34:20.9 11:05/M
69 Christina Coryea 159 28 F 3 20-29 34:08.3 34:21.6 11:05/M
70 Aidan Juarez 65 7 M 9 1-19 35:15.2 35:32.4 11:28/M
71 Min He 167 43 F 8 40-49 35:23.3 35:25.9 11:25/M
72 Dolly Richards 176 36 F 5 30-39 35:33.0 35:55.0 11:35/M
73 Evan Richards 175 1 M 10 1-19 35:33.8 35:54.0 11:35/M
74 Holly Marrs 185 36 F 6 30-39 35:36.9 35:41.9 11:31/M
75 Sydney Marrs 187 8 F 3 1-19 35:37.8 35:41.4 11:31/M
76 Mary Jane Lorkowski 135 39 F 7 30-39 35:46.3 35:51.2 11:34/M
77 Evan Lorkowski 275 7 M 11 1-19 35:50.5 35:51.7 11:34/M
78 Nicolle 104 26 F 4 20-29 35:52.0 36:05.0 11:38/M
79 Jennifer Tajchman 210 51 F 5 50-59 35:54.1 36:02.9 11:37/M
80 Steve Fanos 84 62 M 2 60-69 36:28.5 36:40.1 11:50/M
81 Sofia Juarez 66 6 F 4 1-19 36:58.1 37:22.2 12:03/M
82 Mauricio Juarez 140 37 M 12 30-39 37:00.4 37:16.7 12:01/M
83 Stuart Fenton 252 43 M 7 40-49 37:27.2 37:59.1 12:15/M
84 Erika Carrillo 196 37 F 8 30-39 37:37.4 37:58.9 12:15/M
85 CHRISTIAN PRECIADO 70 15 M 12 1-19 37:44.3 38:02.2 12:16/M
86 Sahana rao 200 53 F 6 50-59 38:52.0 38:54.9 12:33/M
87 Jackie leong 195 47 F 9 40-49 38:57.9 38:57.9 12:34/M
88 Vinod Korrapati 226 39 M 13 30-39 38:58.2 38:58.2 12:34/M
89 Timothy Juarez 50 36 M 14 30-39 40:28.4 40:42.6 13:08/M
90 Virginia Moherek 163 54 F 7 50-59 40:42.0 40:54.3 13:12/M
91 MAUREEN MAYES 191 71 F 1 70-99 40:42.4 40:54.2 13:12/M
92 Vanessa smith 260 44 F 10 40-49 40:53.3 40:59.3 13:13/M
93 Olivia Smith 258 6 F 5 1-19 40:54.1 40:59.5 13:13/M
94 Max Marrs 188 5 M 13 1-19 42:08.6 42:12.5 13:37/M
95 Jarrod Marrs 189 41 M 8 40-49 42:09.3 42:12.8 13:37/M
96 Priscilla Smith 237 43 F 11 40-49 42:09.5 42:23.2 13:40/M
97 Sophia Smith 259 10 F 6 1-19 42:29.0 42:34.7 13:44/M
98 Stephen Allison 129 58 M 7 50-59 43:12.1 43:18.8 13:58/M
99 Doug gilden 281 58 M 8 50-59 47:19.5 47:34.4 15:21/M
100 Anne Edwards 238 47 F 12 40-49 47:36.4 47:53.1 15:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Sofi Rangel 64 43 F 13 40-49 47:47.8 48:04.7 15:30/M
102 Roy Rodriguez 223 51 M 9 50-59 49:55.8 50:11.5 16:11/M
103 Evette Delgado 278 12 F 7 1-19 50:48.8 50:56.1 16:26/M
104 Martha Santa Cruz 266 47 F 14 40-49 51:00.5 51:04.9 16:28/M
105 Nancy Silva 67 35 F 9 30-39 51:20.3 51:43.6 16:41/M
106 Judith Salgado 108 37 F 10 30-39 51:24.1 51:31.7 16:37/M
107 SEVERITA 72 40 F 15 40-49 54:13.9 54:32.8 17:35/M
108 ALYSSA PRECIADO 71 9 F 8 1-19 54:15.1 54:32.9 17:35/M
109 Sravanti Krothapalli 11 37 F 11 30-39 55:09.8 55:12.5 17:48/M
110 Tram Duran 231 30 F 12 30-39 1:01:16.3 1:01:35.0 19:52/M
111 Tina Mathew 230 29 F 5 20-29 1:01:43.0 1:01:43.0 19:55/M