Run to Attack Poverty

Age Group Results

April 29, 2017


Results By Cathy and Wally Madden @ Run Houston Timing


5K Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-11 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
5K Women: Top Finishers 1-11 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
10K Men: Top Finishers 1-11 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59
10K Women: Top Finishers 12-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

5K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kim Lowry 208 25 2 18:29.5 5:58/M
Top

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eve Bamber 143 11 89 35:00.2 11:17/M
2 Addison Doss 144 11 90 35:00.3 11:17/M
3 Hannah Neal 83 10 218 55:55.8 18:02/M
4 maribel gloria 330 8 225 58:17.3 18:48/M
5 alexa gloria 331 7 234 59:33.1 19:13/M
Top

Female 12 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydney Delgado 286 15 18 24:38.7 7:57/M
2 Jessica Flores 300 18 38 28:27.3 9:11/M
3 Macy Maher 307 12 51 30:39.0 9:53/M
4 Olivia Phillips 268 18 121 39:01.1 12:35/M
5 Nalah Fredasia 230 17 125 39:24.2 12:43/M
6 Kenya Green 62 15 146 43:07.8 13:55/M
7 Fredasia Watson 229 17 186 49:09.8 15:51/M
8 Imagin Jardon 199 14 203 52:32.7 16:57/M
9 Celina Lerma 304 19 210 53:49.6 17:22/M
10 Maggie Watson 228 17 238 59:59.7 19:21/M
11 Roxan Watson 231 17 239 1:00:02.8 19:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 melissa benzaia 165 28 22 25:48.6 8:19/M
2 Sarah Gallahan 333 25 28 27:29.3 8:52/M
3 Kristen Collar 105 29 29 27:29.6 8:52/M
4 mariana lozano 599 29 70 33:08.0 10:41/M
5 Gigi Avila 30 26 79 34:05.4 11:00/M
6 Stephanie Clayton 246 29 83 34:35.5 11:09/M
7 Paulina Romero 32 25 87 34:51.0 11:15/M
8 Stephanie Hermes 184 26 88 34:52.7 11:15/M
9 Samantha Fuentes 140 24 93 35:10.0 11:21/M
10 Patsy Moreno 71 27 99 35:58.3 11:36/M
11 Lorena Andrade 169 28 113 38:23.2 12:23/M
12 Jessica Fitzpatrick 8 26 131 40:52.2 13:11/M
13 Karissa Jones 204 25 152 43:41.3 14:05/M
14 Cynthia Hudgens 267 29 158 44:11.0 14:15/M
15 Kelly Miller 43 26 167 46:11.3 14:54/M
16 Charlotte Fostey 215 25 197 51:23.2 16:35/M
17 katie martinez 147 28 198 51:23.5 16:35/M
18 Ana Ochoa 155 28 216 54:48.5 17:41/M
19 Keren Alcala 102 24 219 56:18.5 18:10/M
20 Alyssa Moeller 320 27 223 57:27.1 18:32/M
21 Mariah Arellano 260 21 229 59:10.2 19:05/M
22 Miranda Arellano 259 24 230 59:10.2 19:05/M
23 Marlayna Shaw 73 28 236 59:55.5 19:20/M
24 Leslie Dedrick 578 26 265 1:09:36.4 22:27/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lisa Carroll-Davis 236 37 9 22:36.2 7:17/M
2 Nekpen Osuan 240 30 11 23:16.9 7:30/M
3 Michelle Pfennig 90 32 12 23:19.6 7:31/M
4 Kristin Hollrah 80 33 26 26:43.9 8:37/M
5 Mary Rassi 266 35 37 28:13.7 9:06/M
6 Vanessa Morales 175 37 43 29:15.1 9:26/M
7 Justine Clewis 207 32 45 29:54.2 9:39/M
8 Jennifer McGuire 239 37 60 31:33.3 10:11/M
9 Laura Wilkins 200 37 61 31:51.8 10:16/M
10 Melissa Zeringue 94 33 69 32:51.0 10:36/M
11 Karen Downey 178 35 71 33:14.8 10:43/M
12 Kristen Kulcak 66 34 77 33:44.1 10:53/M
13 Katy Livingston 65 31 78 33:44.4 10:53/M
14 Hilary Gilbert 104 31 84 34:35.7 11:09/M
15 Molly Martin 132 31 85 34:35.8 11:09/M
16 Sarah Myers 322 38 92 35:09.8 11:20/M
17 Kristin Thomas 172 36 94 35:17.5 11:23/M
18 Rachel McCune 197 34 97 35:33.1 11:28/M
19 Tricia Farler 91 37 98 35:45.0 11:32/M
20 Sabrina Cox 234 30 101 36:18.0 11:43/M
21 Angelyn Senger 213 32 110 37:21.6 12:03/M
22 HEIDI KERNS 107 33 112 38:19.1 12:22/M
23 Natalie Pollock 88 34 114 38:27.7 12:24/M
24 Kim Vaughn 115 38 119 38:57.5 12:34/M
25 Sarah Beth Baca 223 38 129 40:31.2 13:04/M
26 Nicole Prater 89 39 130 40:38.2 13:06/M
27 liz Bayne 244 36 133 41:17.9 13:19/M
28 Cheryl Normann-Petersen 191 37 134 41:30.0 13:23/M
29 Wendy Barragan 450 32 138 41:34.9 13:25/M
30 Rebecca Blevins 55 32 139 41:39.4 13:26/M
31 Joni Morgan 336 37 140 41:56.6 13:32/M
32 Denise McKee 39 38 141 42:00.7 13:33/M
33 Aidee Nugent 158 39 142 42:14.0 13:37/M
34 Vanessa Portillo 255 31 143 42:43.7 13:47/M
35 Chrissy Konyha 127 39 159 44:11.2 14:15/M
36 Nancy Castillo 189 34 172 46:15.7 14:55/M
37 Olivia Richard 185 31 175 47:08.8 15:12/M
38 Kelly Rollins 108 34 177 47:52.7 15:26/M
39 Judy Knott 114 36 178 47:52.9 15:26/M
40 Lindsey Albert 273 36 179 48:07.2 15:31/M
41 Maribel Perez 50 30 181 48:26.4 15:37/M
42 Amanda Degollado 217 32 189 49:44.8 16:03/M
43 JoAnna Vasquez 218 34 190 49:45.2 16:03/M
44 Katie McConnell 152 39 199 51:23.6 16:35/M
45 Lucy Alcala 256 37 221 56:20.9 18:10/M
46 Fanny Jetton 21 33 226 58:22.1 18:50/M
47 Meygan Taylor 216 30 228 58:47.6 18:58/M
48 elsa gloria 329 31 233 59:33.1 19:13/M
49 Jennifer Chiang 28 35 249 1:03:57.6 20:38/M
50 Emily Adlparvar 581 36 254 1:04:57.2 20:57/M
51 Angela Hunt 198 34 256 1:06:20.8 21:24/M
52 LaTonya Monroe 340 39 269 1:19:48.5 25:45/M
53 LaKeshia Garcia 339 30 270 1:19:48.9 25:45/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Russell 243 46 47 30:10.7 9:44/M
2 Amy Lewing el campo 26 48 50 30:35.6 9:52/M
3 Wendy Madigan Olson 15 48 53 31:09.0 10:03/M
4 Staci Abdulla 202 46 58 31:28.2 10:09/M
5 Kristin Fullen 112 40 80 34:11.3 11:02/M
6 Dee Maldonado 254 49 86 34:40.8 11:11/M
7 Jennifer Osborne 168 44 95 35:22.0 11:25/M
8 Jocelyn Aventurado 269 47 96 35:29.9 11:27/M
9 Tiana Mortimer 86 45 118 38:53.6 12:33/M
10 Diane Lybarger 181 40 122 39:15.2 12:40/M
11 Lilian Watson 227 42 124 39:23.9 12:42/M
12 JoAnn James 69 48 128 40:03.3 12:55/M
13 Charmaine Queiroga 122 44 153 43:48.2 14:08/M
14 Flor Cepeda 134 42 170 46:14.0 14:55/M
15 Lisa Perry 12 40 184 48:57.2 15:47/M
16 Natalie Ferguson 298 44 187 49:11.7 15:52/M
17 Obdulia Sierra-Robinson 99 44 196 51:07.2 16:29/M
18 Jennifer Sudkamp 14 46 200 51:24.2 16:35/M
19 Diana Logan 11 40 220 56:19.8 18:10/M
20 Sandy Billingsley 301 40 222 57:12.7 18:27/M
21 Norma Arellano 262 44 231 59:17.4 19:07/M
22 Angie Cervantes 100 44 243 1:02:24.1 20:08/M
23 Tracy Madrigal 52 49 259 1:06:35.4 21:29/M
24 Debra Acosta 48 47 260 1:06:35.6 21:29/M
25 Sonya Clay-Lews 174 47 262 1:06:55.0 21:35/M
26 Geneva Williams 338 45 268 1:19:36.9 25:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Benesh 271 57 42 29:01.0 9:22/M
2 Myrna De Lue Katy 157 59 44 29:38.6 9:34/M
3 Kathy Martin 109 56 52 31:00.3 10:00/M
4 Kamara Heussner 317 53 108 37:12.5 12:00/M
5 Rafaela Varela 177 52 111 37:59.2 12:15/M
6 Suzanne Varni 41 50 123 39:19.1 12:41/M
7 Mel Chadwell 237 57 126 40:01.0 12:55/M
8 Connie Avila 156 50 127 40:02.9 12:55/M
9 Catherine Murff 180 55 135 41:30.1 13:23/M
10 Christine Meeker 252 55 147 43:22.0 13:59/M
11 Brenda Brady 219 56 148 43:24.9 14:00/M
12 Therise Perez 220 56 149 43:25.2 14:00/M
13 Traci Washburn 74 51 155 43:59.0 14:11/M
14 Jayna Halverson 70 59 165 46:10.9 14:54/M
15 Deborah Brown 33 55 166 46:11.1 14:54/M
16 Michele Hammers 57 53 176 47:23.8 15:17/M
17 Brlinda Cedillo 190 58 182 48:41.4 15:42/M
18 Rose Osuan 241 59 185 48:59.9 15:48/M
19 Martha Camacho 16 52 193 50:22.5 16:15/M
20 Eva Fant 257 52 195 51:07.1 16:29/M
21 Linda Haskew 282 59 202 52:32.5 16:57/M
22 laurie barnes 302 50 205 52:35.5 16:58/M
23 Christie Jacobus 311 54 207 52:49.9 17:02/M
24 Carmen McCullough 126 50 208 52:50.2 17:03/M
25 Betty Terregino 159 53 209 52:51.3 17:03/M
26 Tina Rigsby 151 50 212 54:05.4 17:27/M
27 teresa bowman 289 52 232 59:19.0 19:08/M
28 May Tape 95 51 235 59:39.2 19:15/M
29 Dawn Rodriguez 310 50 240 1:00:54.3 19:39/M
30 Carol Ogura 173 52 258 1:06:34.1 21:28/M
31 Gail Edmonson 23 54 264 1:06:58.6 21:36/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Heather Martin 116 60 59 31:30.3 10:10/M
2 Patricia Etzkin 288 62 173 46:25.3 14:58/M
3 Wendy Simms 145 73 206 52:36.6 16:58/M
4 Christy Willman 120 65 247 1:03:23.5 20:27/M
5 Janet Threat 335 61 252 1:04:23.6 20:46/M
6 Sandy McClusky 253 60 257 1:06:24.4 21:25/M
7 brenda neal 42 69 261 1:06:54.4 21:35/M
8 Ashraf Stansberry 326 68 267 1:10:27.9 22:44/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maximo Mendoza 328 28 1 15:58.2 5:09/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 559 559 56 31:16.3 10:05/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nicholas Anderson 128 10 30 27:38.3 8:55/M
2 Jacob Bowser 123 11 35 28:00.6 9:02/M
3 Aarush Mudhireddy 292 10 40 28:39.0 9:15/M
4 Aiden Blevins 56 6 65 32:41.4 10:33/M
5 Brian Furby 131 10 74 33:20.7 10:45/M
6 Brandon Ayers 196 10 91 35:07.8 11:20/M
7 Jacob Fullen 111 9 136 41:30.7 13:23/M
8 Benjamin Fullen 110 11 137 41:31.2 13:24/M
9 Sylvester Ayanwale 133 11 150 43:38.3 14:05/M
10 Donovan Wells 60 11 157 44:10.9 14:15/M
11 christopher barnes 303 11 160 45:05.3 14:33/M
12 Yandel Cervantes 188 10 244 1:02:29.5 20:09/M
Top

Male 12 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Braden Giardina 284 12 6 22:03.9 7:07/M
2 Kenny Green 63 14 7 22:18.9 7:12/M
3 Noah Perez 500 16 13 23:49.2 7:41/M
4 Jackson Donovan 235 16 32 27:53.6 9:00/M
5 Caleb Bowser 19 15 34 28:00.2 9:02/M
6 Delvrick Gordon 316 15 39 28:29.7 9:11/M
7 Osvaldo Moreno 58 19 49 30:28.6 9:50/M
8 james johnsen 558 16 103 36:45.0 11:51/M
9 Teman Tran 35 18 107 37:05.7 11:58/M
10 Dwane Williams 318 15 109 37:12.6 12:00/M
11 Bryce Mortimer 87 18 154 43:54.1 14:10/M
12 Analisa Villarreal 77 17 162 45:21.6 14:38/M
13 Damien Perry 13 12 183 48:50.5 15:45/M
14 Declan Mortimer 142 15 191 49:52.3 16:05/M
15 Asher Baca 224 13 215 54:32.0 17:35/M
16 Griffin Watson 232 17 237 59:59.7 19:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chris Kirby 221 27 48 30:19.2 9:47/M
2 Nathan Evenson 332 26 64 32:19.0 10:25/M
3 Ryan Hermes 187 26 66 32:46.0 10:34/M
4 Cody Condel 176 25 67 32:49.1 10:35/M
5 Corey Dunham 291 21 75 33:27.5 10:47/M
6 Rudy Hernandez 186 28 115 38:28.8 12:25/M
7 Logan Fitzpatrick 7 27 132 40:53.2 13:11/M
8 Jeff Jones 203 27 151 43:38.6 14:05/M
9 Travis Miller 44 26 174 46:29.1 15:00/M
10 Joe Castillo 305 22 211 53:50.1 17:22/M
11 Kj Wright 167 22 245 1:02:35.5 20:11/M
12 Bradley Shaw 72 28 255 1:06:11.2 21:21/M
13 Spencer Dedrick 579 26 266 1:09:37.1 22:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ovide McKendall 247 34 3 19:38.9 6:20/M
2 john burk 308 30 5 21:10.8 6:50/M
3 Jesus Sifuentes 297 32 8 22:31.8 7:16/M
4 Hector Sanchez 209 33 14 24:09.7 7:47/M
5 Eric Weise 75 35 19 24:46.4 7:59/M
6 Stephen Cox 233 37 24 26:15.4 8:28/M
7 casey knight 319 32 31 27:48.1 8:58/M
8 Bobby Solis 76 38 33 27:58.1 9:01/M
9 russell bzoza 281 36 54 31:14.9 10:05/M
10 Charles Gilbert 103 31 57 31:21.4 10:07/M
11 Roy Perez 49 34 63 31:57.7 10:18/M
12 Clint Zeringue 106 34 68 32:50.5 10:35/M
13 Eddy Flores 179 35 72 33:14.8 10:43/M
14 Eric Moeller 321 31 73 33:17.5 10:44/M
15 Johnny Rodriguez 287 34 82 34:23.9 11:05/M
16 Naresh Kolli 296 35 105 36:52.0 11:54/M
17 David Degollado 278 30 106 37:05.4 11:58/M
18 Chad Jones 45 34 116 38:50.2 12:32/M
19 Alfredo Bernal 323 35 144 42:52.3 13:50/M
20 Bobby Delgado 285 38 145 42:53.7 13:50/M
21 William Hunt 153 31 161 45:13.3 14:35/M
22 Alex Bernal 324 33 163 45:25.1 14:39/M
23 Jacey Jetton 22 33 227 58:22.1 18:50/M
24 Christopher Meyer 27 35 248 1:03:55.9 20:37/M
25 David Ellender 146 35 250 1:04:00.0 20:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christopher Russell 242 40 4 20:24.1 6:35/M
2 Brian Habeck 274 48 21 25:18.5 8:10/M
3 Mitch Maher 306 43 23 26:11.9 8:27/M
4 Christopher Keene 78 45 25 26:25.0 8:31/M
5 Jeff McClusky 25 49 36 28:01.6 9:02/M
6 Mark Garza 5 49 46 30:04.7 9:42/M
7 Bradley Stavinoha 327 44 62 31:53.9 10:17/M
8 Manuel Lerma 313 41 76 33:40.4 10:52/M
9 Luke Crain 29 44 100 36:13.4 11:41/M
10 Chris Bowser 20 46 102 36:29.2 11:46/M
11 Phuong Nguyen 64 42 156 44:10.7 14:15/M
12 Phuong Nguyen 452 49 164 46:04.6 14:52/M
13 James Fullen 113 47 171 46:15.6 14:55/M
14 John Varkey 68 42 180 48:07.4 15:31/M
15 Ricardo Cervantes 101 40 242 1:02:21.9 20:07/M
16 Beau Abdulla 201 44 251 1:04:19.9 20:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tony Flores 299 50 15 24:21.3 7:51/M
2 Terry Jordan Katy 154 57 16 24:23.8 7:52/M
3 Rick Sharpe 258 50 20 25:06.0 8:06/M
4 Steve Benesh 270 55 27 26:57.5 8:42/M
5 Scott McKee 40 54 41 28:47.3 9:17/M
6 Pete Rigsby 150 57 55 31:15.1 10:05/M
7 Ken Bayne 245 59 81 34:22.5 11:05/M
8 Joel Levine 264 55 104 36:45.6 11:51/M
9 Jay Bevan 212 56 168 46:11.5 14:54/M
10 Ken Brown 34 57 169 46:11.8 14:54/M
11 Mark Meeker 251 56 192 50:10.0 16:11/M
12 Armando Gonzales 325 54 194 50:29.7 16:17/M
13 Robert Salchak 205 54 204 52:34.7 16:57/M
14 Richard Logan 575 50 214 54:27.7 17:34/M
15 Brent Neal 82 54 217 55:55.6 18:02/M
16 Ron Camacho 24 55 224 57:56.4 18:41/M
17 Roy Rodriguez 309 53 241 1:00:54.4 19:39/M
18 Curtis Threat 334 59 253 1:04:26.1 20:47/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rudy Justice 312 61 10 22:41.5 7:19/M
2 Tom Gauthey 294 60 17 24:38.1 7:57/M
3 Lon Jones 46 62 117 38:50.5 12:32/M
4 Joe Partain 18 70 120 38:59.9 12:35/M
5 Steven Parker 162 77 188 49:23.1 15:56/M
6 John Haskew 283 62 201 52:32.4 16:57/M
7 EO Bonsukan 337 77 213 54:06.7 17:27/M
8 Larry Willman 119 66 246 1:03:21.1 20:26/M
9 Jerry Eskew 280 82 263 1:06:58.5 21:36/M
 

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stefanie Henriquez 556 30 6 47:50.1 7:43/M
Top

Female 12 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lyanna Deleon 536 12 18 1:01:09.4 9:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Noto 539 25 8 49:11.3 7:56/M
2 Sasha Cox 511 28 28 1:09:14.3 11:10/M
3 Leanne Campbell 552 28 35 1:14:33.2 12:01/M
4 Tiffany Howell 512 26 39 1:22:17.8 13:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Stansberry 161 36 11 53:13.8 8:35/M
2 Melissa Benjamin 525 37 13 56:01.2 9:02/M
3 Johneca Broussard 519 32 15 59:14.9 9:33/M
4 Samantha Hill 554 35 26 1:08:15.0 11:00/M
5 darci smith 508 34 31 1:12:11.5 11:39/M
6 Rachel Cara 527 36 33 1:12:22.8 11:40/M
7 Kari Smith 507 32 41 1:25:10.4 13:44/M
8 Sarah Burden 517 31 46 1:30:57.0 14:40/M
9 melissa maloles 521 33 47 1:30:57.5 14:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Shawn Henderson 514 44 21 1:03:43.4 10:17/M
2 Olga Deleon 526 45 23 1:05:05.7 10:30/M
3 Carolina Deleon 535 44 40 1:24:14.9 13:35/M
4 Janie Rude 509 49 44 1:27:03.5 14:02/M
5 Elaine Morphis 533 42 45 1:27:24.8 14:06/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Berry Katy 550 59 38 1:21:04.9 13:05/M
2 TAMMY RADCLIFFE 543 58 48 1:33:05.0 15:01/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Beardsall 557 22 1 36:28.0 5:53/M
Top

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Curtis Bamber 529 8 4 47:31.4 7:40/M
2 Marcus Bamber 528 9 9 52:47.6 8:31/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anthony Noto 506 27 2 42:41.0 6:53/M
2 Alan Hoover 79 26 3 47:21.7 7:38/M
3 Samuel Brady 548 29 19 1:01:17.3 9:53/M
4 Matthew Brady 547 20 27 1:08:28.6 11:03/M
5 Joshua Delarosa 545 29 29 1:09:59.1 11:17/M
6 Van Nguyen 546 29 42 1:26:27.2 13:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 jorge armendariz 522 33 7 47:56.5 7:44/M
2 Juan Mejia 542 38 22 1:04:09.5 10:21/M
3 James Ekdahl 515 30 24 1:06:07.0 10:40/M
4 Brian Price 544 37 25 1:08:11.8 11:00/M
5 Wesley Biddle 518 32 32 1:12:20.4 11:40/M
6 Reuben Katam 555 37 36 1:16:42.7 12:22/M
7 Mike Haisten 502 35 37 1:17:17.8 12:28/M
8 Andrew Ekdahl 516 32 43 1:26:41.4 13:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JD Balch 549 46 5 47:49.1 7:43/M
2 Lee Deleon 534 41 14 56:01.3 9:02/M
3 Jorge Villarreal 524 45 20 1:03:28.9 10:14/M
4 Barry Henry 248 49 30 1:11:25.5 11:31/M
5 Aaron Cook 540 40 34 1:13:18.9 11:49/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Douglas Kelly 520 53 10 52:56.9 8:32/M
2 Tim Mays 551 54 12 54:30.0 8:47/M
3 Paul Cedillo III 538 51 16 59:17.2 9:34/M
4 Todd Camden 503 52 17 1:00:00.5 9:41/M