Riverfest 5k

Overall Finish List

April 28, 2017


Results by RunHoustonTiming.net www.RunHoustonTiming.net

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Collin Dietrich 408 18 M 1 Top Fin 19:51.6 19:51.6
2 Caleb Dominguez 333 16 M 1 15-19 20:26.0 20:26.0
3 Randy Becker 426 29 M 1 20-29 20:34.3 20:34.4
4 Virginia Leonardi 368 30 F 1 Top Fin 20:44.1 20:44.1
5 aaron rone 414 25 M 2 20-29 21:02.5 21:02.5
6 Sebastian Wagner 393 16 M 2 15-19 21:34.7 21:34.7
7 Paul Arthur 419 25 M 3 20-29 22:09.2 22:09.6
8 Mike Dunham 338 61 M 1 60-69 23:16.7 23:38.4
9 Ryan Gaspard 350 0 M 1 0- 0 23:42.6 23:46.1
10 Diana Chiasson 326 53 F 1 50-59 23:59.7 24:02.0
11 Eddie Waite 353 34 M 1 30-39 24:14.7 24:16.5
12 John davenport, jr 405 32 M 2 30-39 24:33.2 24:35.4
13 JONAH SMITH 401 15 M 3 15-19 24:35.1 24:38.8
14 Alexis Allen 410 15 F 1 15-19 24:40.2 24:40.3
15 Brent Weaver 422 49 M 1 40-49 24:46.1 24:49.0
16 Morgan Jones 423 29 F 1 20-29 24:47.1 24:48.8
17 Jennifer Howland 357 36 F 1 30-39 24:52.6 24:54.9
18 mYRON sTEIN 429 39 M 3 30-39 25:01.2 25:04.0
19 JACOB SMITH 400 15 M 4 15-19 25:04.4 25:08.3
20 Christian Heisner 327 42 M 2 40-49 25:09.0 25:10.5
21 Krista Howell 351 12 F 1 1-14 25:37.9 25:38.0
22 Reese Guidry 375 29 M 4 20-29 25:53.0 25:53.0
23 Courtney Spann 416 24 F 2 20-29 26:20.4 26:23.0
24 Theresa Brough 364 32 F 2 30-39 26:20.4 26:25.9
25 Greg Sims 417 50 M 1 50-59 26:56.8 27:00.5
26 Jamie Becker 425 27 F 3 20-29 27:20.6 27:22.3
27 Tandi Waite 373 57 F 2 50-59 27:36.5 27:38.9
28 Ashley Washburn 352 32 F 3 30-39 28:00.9 28:07.8
29 Brittney Findley 403 30 F 4 30-39 28:02.9 28:02.9
30 Williard Hochstrasser 407 43 M 3 40-49 28:16.0 28:19.4
31 Elaine Biscamp Pt Neches 392 71 F 1 70-99 28:26.1 28:30.1
32 Chris Gunn 412 55 M 2 50-59 28:26.9 28:33.6
33 Natalia Hochstrasser 406 11 F 2 1-14 28:36.5 28:39.6
34 Sarah Walker 420 36 F 5 30-39 28:37.4 28:42.8
35 joseph worley 394 55 M 3 50-59 28:39.9 28:46.4
36 Jeremy Walker 421 43 M 4 40-49 28:43.7 28:49.5
37 Chris Cullather 409 60 M 2 60-69 28:58.6 29:03.8
38 Cadence Brown 427 12 F 3 1-14 29:02.5 29:05.6
39 April Hamon 343 34 F 6 30-39 29:05.0 29:05.5
40 Shane Brown 424 38 M 4 30-39 29:05.5 29:10.0
41 Chris Baur 397 44 M 5 40-49 29:34.0 29:42.8
42 David Robertson 348 0 M 2 0- 0 29:39.3 29:45.9
43 Cheryl Tarver 337 44 F 1 40-49 29:53.9 29:53.9
44 Brooke Ramirez 361 19 F 2 15-19 30:54.6 30:59.4
45 Toni Hebert 356 47 F 2 40-49 30:57.3 31:01.0
46 Nancy Norman 391 37 F 7 30-39 31:09.8 31:13.1
47 Cindy Gunn 411 53 F 3 50-59 31:31.7 31:38.5
48 Olivia Zeig 413 12 F 4 1-14 31:38.1 31:40.8
49 Tammy Walling 387 50 F 4 50-59 31:43.3 31:49.7
50 Jessica Minner 374 31 F 8 30-39 34:43.7 34:49.2
51 Jamie Lee 418 24 F 4 20-29 36:26.6 36:31.3
52 Lynn Scales 385 52 F 5 50-59 36:45.6 36:52.7
53 Leanne Winfrey 415 41 F 3 40-49 37:09.4 37:20.1
54 Mike Cabaniss 382 62 M 3 60-69 37:49.8 37:58.2
55 Therese Crawford 372 49 F 4 40-49 39:00.0 39:05.9
56 Stephanie Saravia 428 28 F 5 20-29 40:26.8 40:44.0
57 Marvin Saravia 430 28 M 5 20-29 40:27.0 40:44.0
58 Toppie Cabaniss 381 63 F 1 60-69 41:10.1 41:19.4
59 Beth Melancon 346 56 F 6 50-59 43:50.7 43:59.0
60 Audra Roddy 347 49 F 5 40-49 43:50.8 43:58.6
61 TINA LANDRY 342 56 F 7 50-59 43:51.9 43:59.6
62 Will Crutcher 396 40 M 6 40-49 48:12.5 48:25.2
63 Gabrielle Myers-Crutcher 380 40 F 6 40-49 48:27.3 48:40.6
64 Vicki Miller 376 53 F 8 50-59 50:51.1 50:56.9
65 Mary Nelson 335 56 F 9 50-59 51:26.5 51:37.0
66 Darla Lemaire 328 54 F 10 50-59 53:00.7 53:08.5
67 Donna Rogers 325 60 F 2 60-69 54:17.1 54:25.4