Cypress Community Christian School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9:32 PM  4/6/2017  Page 1
Warrior Relays - 4/6/2017
Cypress Christian School
Results
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
 
Name
School
Finals
Seed
Points
H#
Finals
10
1
Pace, Hunter
Northland Christian
23.66
7
8
2
Orozco, Jeremiah
Calvary Baptist
23.71
23.80
7
6
3
Parlamas, Stephen
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
24.11
24.26
7
4
4
Landrum, Jackson
Cypress Christian
24.59
24.44
7
2
5
Lovick, Christian
Northland Christian
23.66
24.56
7
1
6
Young, Will
Cypress Christian
24.87
24.67
6
 
7
Vinal, Josh
Covenant Preparatory
24.79
24.84
6
 
8
Harrison, Jack
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
24.97
3
 
9
Chester, Matt
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
24.49
25.19
7
 
10
Emegwa, Kamsi
The Village High School
25.01
25.23
6
 
11
Bridges, Parker
Bay Area Christian
25.62
25.71
6
 
12
Stacey, Gabe
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
26.45
26.00
5
 
13
Owen, Spencer
Covenant Preparatory
25.34
26.32
6
 
14
Holloman, Cole
Bay Area Christian
26.78
26.47
5
 
15
Murphy, Grayson
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
26.66
2
 
16
Rebhorn, Connor
Northland Christian
26.40
26.69
5
 
17
Hite, Noah
Southwest Christian
26.92
2
 
18
Chang, Aaron
The Village High School
27.00
2
 
19
Gonzales, Justin
Logos Prep
27.04
27.22
5
 
20
Hutchison, Hayden
Covenant Academy
26.52
27.25
5
 
21
Barron, Joe
Humble Christian
27.49
1
 
22
Gabila, Josh
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
27.68
2
 
23
Diamond, Cedric
Humble Christian
27.34
27.68
5
 
24
Lu, Eric
The Village High School
27.92
28.28
4
 
25
Seay, Ethan
The Connection School
28.42
28.49
4
 
26
Hancock, Grant
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
28.56
1
 
27
Perrodin, Noah
Covenant Academy
28.48
28.67
4
 
28
Du, Kyrie
Covenant Preparatory
30.66
3
 
29
Inyang, Mfon
Southwest Christian
31.99
2
 
30
Le, Aldo
Clear Lake Christian
32.87
32.23
4
 
31
Vo, Edward
Clear Lake Christian
32.84
2
 
---
Bargainer, Sam
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
NT
3
 
---
Deegan, Payton
Bay Area Christian
NT
3
 
---
Parr, Garret
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
NT
3
 
---
Su, Peter
Southwest Christian
NT
3
 
---
Kahleh, Saleim
Southwest Christian
NT
3
 
---
Hobbs, Benjamin
Logos Prep
NT
1
 
---
Carlson, Patrick
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
24.88
NT
6
 
---
Muszynski, Ryan
The Connection School
25.84
NT
5
 
---
Crain, Chris
Faith West Academy
23.79
NT
7
 
---
Wolfe, Travis
Logos Prep
25.17
NT
6
 
---
James, Tanner
Cypress Christian
25.67
NT
6
 
---
Jean-Louis, Darryl
Covenant Preparatory
NT
2
 
---
Gowens, Benjamin
Logos Prep
29.28
NT
4
 
---
Angst, Marshall
Covenant Academy
NT
3
 
---
Perrodin, Austin
Covenant Academy
27.83
NT
4
 
---
Dorado, Nathan
Humble Christian
29.25
NT
4
 
---
Vasquez, Beto
Cypress Christian
26.32
X26.71
5