Cypress Community Christian School
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  8:15 PM  4/6/2017  Page 2
Warrior Relays - 4/6/2017
Cypress Christian School
Results
Finals ...   (Boys 100 Meter Dash)
 
Name
School
Finals
Seed
Points
H#
1
6
Vinal, Josh
Covenant Preparatory
12.17
1
 
7
Emegwa, Kamsi
The Village High School
12.19
12.26
6
 
8
Harris, Granger
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
12.37
12.46
6
 
9
Diejomaoh, Daniel
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
12.68
12.46
5
 
10
Chester, Matt
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
11.64
12.54
7
 
11
Khalil, Buck
Bay Area Christian
12.39
12.54
6
 
12
Barron, Joe
Humble Christian
13.24
12.58
4
 
13
Owen, Spencer
Covenant Preparatory
12.75
1
 
14
Gomes Diaz, Julio
The Village High School
12.80
2
 
15
Brown, Andrew
Bay Area Christian
12.59
12.86
6
 
16
Morsi, David
Northland Christian
12.49
12.87
6
 
17
Ratliff, Jonathan
Logos Prep
12.79
12.92
5
 
18
Gabila, Josh
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
12.94
2
 
19
LaStrapes, Caleb
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
12.99
2
 
20
Medizabel, Santiago
Incarnate Word Corpus Christi
12.71
13.00
5
 
21
Hutchison, Hayden
Covenant Academy
13.02
13.06
5
 
22
Owens, Zane
Northland Christian
13.21
13.08
5
 
23
Le, Tian
Covenant Preparatory
12.96
13.20
5
 
24
LaStrapes, Adam
Cornerstone Christian Bryan
13.51
13.25
4
 
25
Diamond, Cedric
Humble Christian
12.86
13.31
5
 
26
Mangum, Caiden
Cypress Christian
13.22
13.37
5
 
27
Seay, Ethan
The Connection School
13.74
13.63
4
 
28
Perrodin, Noah
Covenant Academy
13.71
2
 
29
Olivares, Connor
Covenant Academy
13.40
13.83
4
 
30
Angst, Marshall
Covenant Academy
13.96
14.14
4
 
31
Taso, Weber
The Village High School
14.35
2
 
32
Myers, Kyle
Covenant Preparatory
14.04
15.57
4
 
---
Humphrey, Jaron
Faith West Academy
11.84
NT
7
 
---
Carlson, Patrick
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
12.38
NT
6
 
---
James, Tanner
Cypress Christian
12.63
NT
6
 
---
Le, Aldo
Clear Lake Christian
15.25
NT
3
 
---
Du, Kyrie
Covenant Preparatory
14.67
NT
3
 
---
Murphy, Grayson
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
NT
3
 
---
Su, Peter
Southwest Christian
15.33
NT
3
 
---
Dorado, Nathan
Humble Christian
13.48
NT
4
 
---
Parr, Garret
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
13.45
NT
4
 
---
Perrodin, Austin
Covenant Academy
14.31
NT
3
 
---
McMillan, Brahm
Allen Academy
14.28
NT
3
 
---
Bargainer, Sam
Legacy Prep, Magnolia
NT
2
 
---
Deegan, Payton
Bay Area Christian
NT
1
 
---
Crain, Chris
Faith West Academy
11.54
NT
7
 
---
Pace, Hunter
Northland Christian
11.44
NT
7
 
---
Kahleh, Saleim
Southwest Christian
NT
2
 
---
Muszynski, Ryan
The Connection School
NT
3
 
---
Inyang, Mfon
Southwest Christian
NT
3