Katy Color Run

Age Group Results

March 25, 2017


Run Houston Timing


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alexia Diermeier 727 15 RUN 5 21:58.8 21:58.8
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Laura Guiterrez 738 0 RUN 155 34:00.6 34:13.8
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Annabel Clarke 152 9 RUN 251 38:42.1 38:59.4
2 Hanna Traslosheros 543 7 RUN 266 39:50.9 39:55.1
3 mandy li 149 9 RUN 268 39:52.9 39:52.9
4 Molly Reid 718 9 RUN 271 40:04.4 40:46.4
5 Addison Piefer 243 7 RUN 328 44:54.7 45:48.7
6 Lacey McCall 255 9 RUN 339 45:56.0 46:44.7
7 Olivia Mixon 684 9 RUN 372 48:48.2 48:57.2
8 Savannah Rensel 416 8 RUN 412 51:28.1 52:43.6
DQ Angela Santos 442 9 RUN DQ --- ---
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Simone Henry 209 13 RUN 8 23:09.6 23:09.6
2 Jorja White 765 13 RUN 36 27:48.9 27:48.9
3 Dani DeFreitas 775 14 RUN 61 29:06.2 29:06.2
4 Kendall Wright 197 14 RUN 79 30:28.6 30:28.6
5 Kayla Alexander 527 13 RUN 118 32:20.8 33:01.8
6 Sarah Grindal 278 13 RUN 120 32:33.0 33:15.6
7 Madison Grindal 181 13 RUN 121 32:33.4 33:16.1
8 Lindsey OConnor 408 12 RUN 132 33:12.4 33:25.3
9 Anna Thomas 500 12 RUN 135 33:13.2 33:25.4
10 Katie Fitzpatrick 403 13 RUN 136 33:13.8 33:26.3
11 Audrey Gehringer 544 10 RUN 189 35:19.0 35:56.3
12 Kristen Alexander 516 11 RUN 197 35:55.1 36:33.1
13 Avery Cook 495 14 RUN 205 36:16.9 37:15.6
14 Poppy Frinks 480 12 RUN 217 37:01.9 37:42.4
15 Ava Nelson 573 14 RUN 227 37:38.8 37:38.8
16 Cara McNae 542 13 RUN 231 37:44.3 38:20.4
17 Zoe Jeffs 709 12 RUN 232 37:59.9 38:20.5
18 Tyla Hewson 643 14 RUN 253 38:58.0 39:28.7
19 Sydney Froman 508 14 RUN 263 39:27.7 39:27.7
20 Molly Hutchinson 135 12 RUN 278 40:45.1 41:40.8
21 Iona McNae 506 11 RUN 286 41:03.3 41:40.9
22 Matilda Dyer 454 11 RUN 299 42:27.0 42:40.2
23 Olivia Wright 673 14 RUN 335 45:21.0 45:21.0
24 Tianh Wright 667 12 RUN 336 45:21.9 45:21.9
25 Molly Binet 199 11 RUN 365 47:42.7 47:57.6
26 Isabella Mixon 685 12 RUN 371 48:46.7 48:55.4
27 Sadie Rensel 417 10 RUN 413 51:29.0 52:42.8
28 Kristi Johnson 623 11 RUN 424 52:30.4 53:38.1
29 Isabel Buentello 648 14 RUN 432 54:01.3 54:45.2
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dominique Dore 761 17 RUN 6 22:48.2 22:48.2
2 Divya Kapoor 752 17 RUN 24 26:05.7 26:05.7
3 Mabel Clark 733 16 RUN 41 27:58.4 27:58.4
4 Riley Kate Stephens 539 17 RUN 45 28:11.9 28:11.9
5 Haley Payne 228 15 RUN 57 29:03.2 29:03.2
6 Ella Connor 788 15 RUN 58 29:03.4 29:03.4
7 Julia Reyna 795 17 RUN 68 29:23.6 29:23.6
8 Taylor Rowatt 779 17 RUN 69 29:25.0 29:25.0
9 Kallah Ross 676 15 RUN 86 30:38.4 30:38.4
10 Payton Kleiweg 478 16 RUN 116 32:11.7 33:09.2
11 Caitlin Black 509 15 RUN 129 33:06.4 34:06.5
12 Hannah Embrey 797 16 RUN 133 33:12.5 33:19.9
13 Emily Carroll 760 16 RUN 141 33:33.2 33:42.3
14 Avery Butler 162 16 RUN 142 33:33.9 33:42.7
15 Breanna McClanahan 409 18 RUN 152 33:58.9 34:12.5
16 kennedy wheeler 661 17 RUN 182 35:12.6 35:36.8
17 tara kolencik 525 16 RUN 183 35:13.6 35:37.2
18 Elizabeth Wang 447 18 RUN 202 36:15.2 36:15.2
19 Heather Cotton 128 17 RUN 208 36:18.6 36:27.2
20 Vivian Lipp 796 17 RUN 209 36:19.1 36:21.6
21 angie gonzalez 784 17 RUN 216 37:01.8 37:10.0
22 Hannah Breitschopf 669 16 RUN 219 37:04.9 37:10.5
23 Abigail romeo 384 15 RUN 222 37:17.2 37:33.2
24 Maya Datt 668 16 RUN 252 38:42.5 38:50.7
25 michaela cueto 499 17 RUN 254 38:58.5 39:51.7
26 Anna Arnold 782 16 RUN 288 41:21.0 41:35.1
27 Kristella Faucett 182 16 RUN 292 42:00.2 42:14.0
28 Damaris Garduno 187 15 RUN 293 42:01.1 42:14.9
29 Arthi Subramanian 404 15 RUN 348 46:45.5 47:45.1
30 Sofia Salmeron 781 17 RUN 398 50:18.5 50:30.6
31 Harsimran Kaur 558 16 RUN 399 50:18.8 50:30.9
32 Lindsey Mumey 412 17 RUN 451 55:18.3 56:07.2
33 Emily Phillips 244 19 RUN 460 55:42.5 57:30.6
34 Crystal Vasquez 541 18 RUN 464 56:59.3 57:01.2
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lourdes Paschal 259 28 RUN 7 22:58.2 22:58.2
2 christina bautista 721 22 RUN 21 25:43.3 25:43.3
3 Rebecca Laird 402 24 RUN 56 29:01.0 29:01.0
4 Ashley Bendickson 672 25 RUN 60 29:06.0 29:06.0
5 Madeline Sims 536 26 RUN 67 29:21.7 29:21.7
6 Jennah Lind 591 24 RUN 81 30:30.8 30:30.8
7 Jeannette Hernandez 540 29 RUN 94 30:58.7 32:01.7
8 Brenna Darilek 625 25 RUN 97 31:23.2 32:08.1
9 Cassie Kralicek 588 26 RUN 99 31:27.0 31:27.0
10 Julia Tyler 620 27 RUN 105 31:57.2 33:08.4
11 Amanda Gillan 514 27 RUN 110 31:58.7 32:01.5
12 Ericka Phipps 256 25 RUN 125 32:54.1 33:01.3
13 maria mendieta 744 21 RUN 145 33:37.2 34:58.4
14 jessica Piedrahita 401 22 RUN 146 33:37.4 34:59.2
15 Kim Lewis 443 27 RUN 159 34:13.4 34:19.5
16 Jessica Hamilton 700 29 RUN 175 35:00.9 35:10.6
17 Cara Loveland 265 23 RUN 178 35:11.4 35:23.2
18 Angel Rodriguez 282 26 RUN 180 35:12.0 36:26.7
19 Leticia Hogeda 473 26 RUN 181 35:12.2 36:26.2
20 Katie Lemoncelli 746 29 RUN 185 35:15.4 35:22.9
21 Sara Shelton 630 20 RUN 213 36:37.1 37:06.0
22 Danielle Thorngate 234 24 RUN 223 37:17.3 37:31.8
23 Sue Park 238 24 RUN 224 37:17.5 37:31.5
24 Lauren Price 452 29 RUN 237 38:18.5 38:40.2
25 Samantah Miller 612 26 RUN 241 38:23.5 39:06.6
26 Christie Vial 147 29 RUN 270 40:04.0 40:21.5
27 Erin Fair 160 26 RUN 274 40:07.0 40:22.4
28 Rachel Walder 239 27 RUN 307 43:00.7 43:36.1
29 Easter Anju 686 20 RUN 308 43:01.6 43:36.7
30 Angela Sanders 314 26 RUN 337 45:44.1 46:40.0
31 Dianne Boyles 615 28 RUN 355 47:05.9 47:38.5
32 Elizabeth McGarroch-Slack 481 29 RUN 366 47:59.9 48:17.6
33 Tatiana Alvarado 253 24 RUN 396 50:13.3 50:59.6
34 Gigi Juarez 177 28 RUN 397 50:14.4 51:00.9
35 Daria Hightower 448 29 RUN 402 50:21.8 50:58.0
36 Selene Lopez 462 26 RUN 405 50:27.8 51:01.4
37 Celeste Kliewer 636 29 RUN 408 50:38.7 52:04.9
38 Tracy Vasquez 692 23 RUN 463 56:58.5 57:01.4
39 Shelby Gillentine 450 23 RUN 466 57:40.5 58:27.5
40 Lauren Ricks 175 29 RUN 471 59:03.6 59:51.0
41 Elizabeth Rackar 194 27 RUN 472 59:04.8 59:51.6
42 Deepika Naikwade 466 29 RUN 475 59:52.7 59:52.7
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Danielle Dispenza 115 39 RUN 10 23:52.2 23:52.2
2 Jenny Cronlund 769 32 RUN 11 24:07.5 24:07.5
3 Melissa Ross 748 37 RUN 12 24:15.0 24:15.0
4 Abigail Morton 644 33 RUN 18 25:13.6 25:13.6
5 Wei Yuan 776 37 RUN 25 26:14.6 26:14.6
6 Nathalie Chevallier 154 38 RUN 27 26:17.6 26:17.6
7 Kristin Kotzebue 749 34 RUN 28 26:38.1 26:38.1
8 Sandra Giraldo 654 39 RUN 29 26:39.9 26:39.9
9 Lesley Watson 143 34 RUN 33 27:21.8 27:21.8
10 Stephanie Paul 213 36 RUN 63 29:13.9 29:13.9
11 Brooke Baker 196 35 RUN 77 30:09.0 30:09.0
12 Shannon Mazzini 699 38 RUN 78 30:19.6 31:30.0
13 Ruthann Coombs 655 39 RUN 80 30:29.8 30:29.8
14 Mandi Havel 593 38 RUN 82 30:31.5 30:31.5
15 Dayna Stallcup 437 31 RUN 84 30:32.9 31:40.6
16 Kari Smith 471 37 RUN 88 30:49.5 30:49.5
17 Michelle Williams 475 38 RUN 89 30:50.4 31:52.0
18 Heather Doyle 456 33 RUN 90 30:54.1 31:55.1
19 Melissa Lombardi 486 36 RUN 91 30:55.6 30:55.6
20 Sara Correa 223 30 RUN 95 30:59.0 31:27.9
21 Jennifer Liu 568 33 RUN 96 31:22.2 32:08.3
22 Kathryn O'Brien 498 38 RUN 106 31:57.2 32:00.5
23 Terra Rhodes 529 33 RUN 108 31:57.8 32:01.1
24 Hoa Nguyen 467 31 RUN 115 32:11.5 32:15.0
25 Amy Weilbacher 741 39 RUN 117 32:20.0 32:21.7
26 Kristina Loggins 211 33 RUN 119 32:21.1 32:21.8
27 Wenjie Yu 215 33 RUN 122 32:36.8 32:41.1
28 Kerri Schultz 586 37 RUN 124 32:47.0 33:38.8
29 Christina Fraser 217 30 RUN 126 33:01.4 33:51.1
30 Lien Quinto 406 38 RUN 138 33:21.5 33:21.5
31 Melissa Manning 607 32 RUN 148 33:40.1 34:03.4
32 Natali Evans 232 38 RUN 149 33:50.6 34:30.2
33 Melissa Benjamin 258 37 RUN 153 33:59.6 34:28.3
34 Nicole Volschenk 252 33 RUN 154 34:00.6 34:27.4
35 Alicia Jensen 751 31 RUN 158 34:11.8 34:11.8
36 Mary Nguyen 468 34 RUN 160 34:13.4 34:20.9
37 Taylor Brignon 142 30 RUN 164 34:35.0 35:37.3
38 Ashlea Landrum 141 37 RUN 165 34:36.5 35:36.5
39 Catalina Lopez 696 38 RUN 167 34:45.1 35:13.4
40 Amanda Stambolis 618 39 RUN 168 34:45.5 35:10.5
41 Leslie Jerez 170 33 RUN 177 35:06.8 36:15.7
42 Stephanie Fell 697 35 RUN 191 35:20.7 35:40.0
43 Regina Alexander 569 36 RUN 196 35:54.3 36:31.9
44 Marlana Gasca 551 37 RUN 201 36:13.2 37:19.5
45 Megan Gazda 254 38 RUN 211 36:26.1 36:41.3
46 Robyn Martin 567 33 RUN 212 36:33.4 37:34.4
47 Allison Loesch 157 36 RUN 218 37:03.2 37:28.7
48 Kerry Richards 707 30 RUN 229 37:41.5 38:20.3
49 Nicole Walker 169 38 RUN 233 38:02.6 38:52.8
50 kai ji 743 34 RUN 238 38:21.6 39:33.6
51 paola narez 589 32 RUN 239 38:21.7 39:23.2
52 karianne byargeon 510 39 RUN 242 38:25.4 39:30.0
53 Lindsey Chase 164 35 RUN 243 38:27.1 39:30.0
54 Tammy Disharoon 484 36 RUN 245 38:32.2 39:37.9
55 Stephanie Clarke 155 39 RUN 250 38:40.7 38:58.6
56 Kim Baker 739 36 RUN 269 39:52.9 40:24.2
57 Sarah Reid 231 39 RUN 272 40:04.7 40:47.6
58 Lu Wang 193 35 RUN 276 40:33.3 40:33.3
59 Xin He 777 37 RUN 280 40:50.1 41:10.0
60 Pritha Naik 206 33 RUN 289 41:21.1 42:28.3
61 Megan Tolliver 658 30 RUN 294 42:03.3 42:11.4
62 Amber Day 726 33 RUN 295 42:03.5 42:11.4
63 Betsy Cleland 524 35 RUN 303 42:35.7 42:47.9
64 Kimberley Feinartz 771 36 RUN 305 42:40.8 44:05.6
65 Whitney Koch 519 31 RUN 306 42:52.7 43:06.2
66 Aimee Weathers 226 31 RUN 311 43:04.6 43:37.3
67 Anandi Subramanian 734 39 RUN 312 43:09.2 44:08.5
68 Priya Kothari 610 39 RUN 326 44:19.0 45:33.2
69 Jill Piefer 195 35 RUN 332 44:59.0 45:49.8
70 Rosemary Biswas 611 37 RUN 338 45:44.9 46:40.4
71 Bhavika Rana 107 30 RUN 340 45:57.8 47:02.9
72 kelly Wailes 634 39 RUN 345 46:29.5 46:30.9
73 Nia Dumas 463 31 RUN 347 46:42.9 47:31.2
74 Mendy Bingham 619 36 RUN 357 47:11.1 47:12.2
75 Andrea Burich 772 38 RUN 358 47:12.5 47:12.8
76 anna Marks 713 34 RUN 359 47:12.5 47:13.1
77 Flor Avellaneda 237 35 RUN 363 47:39.5 49:06.0
78 Aneka Atkinson 621 30 RUN 370 48:34.2 49:07.7
79 Samantha Rich 592 36 RUN 382 49:53.0 51:12.0
80 Lindsey Ring 146 31 RUN 384 49:54.8 51:12.7
81 Choya Myles 783 36 RUN 388 49:57.4 51:14.6
82 Vaishali Modi 531 34 RUN 409 50:39.7 51:59.2
83 Samantha Burmaster 488 39 RUN 410 51:05.7 52:43.7
84 Vaishali Bhuvela 455 37 RUN 415 51:41.7 51:41.7
85 Erin McQueen 631 31 RUN 425 52:42.3 54:02.6
86 Jennifer Harvey 432 37 RUN 426 52:44.9 54:03.9
87 Celina Hoffman 434 30 RUN 427 52:47.9 54:03.5
88 Jessica Burger 759 35 RUN 434 54:11.0 54:35.9
89 Christina Poese 566 31 RUN 436 54:13.3 54:20.4
90 Yazmin Liandro 605 31 RUN 440 54:47.6 56:23.9
91 Emyllin Wong 695 34 RUN 441 54:48.9 56:25.1
92 Angelica Garcia 793 35 RUN 446 55:05.5 55:59.8
93 Yvonne Casanova 106 36 RUN 455 55:30.9 56:46.1
94 Swati mittal 433 33 RUN 458 55:38.4 56:45.0
95 hollie donohue 666 35 RUN 467 58:42.5 59:58.9
96 Ashley Bannert 121 30 RUN 470 59:00.2 1:00:20.9
97 Ester Altiery 754 39 RUN 474 59:22.0 1:00:45.6
98 Angie Ledford 494 39 RUN 479 1:02:24.9 1:03:55.9
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Anna Musselman 706 44 RUN 22 25:44.4 25:44.4
2 Niya Wang 136 40 RUN 30 26:56.4 26:56.4
3 Jenny Newland 482 41 RUN 34 27:37.6 27:37.6
4 Lissette White 767 44 RUN 37 27:50.1 27:50.1
5 Jennifer Spangle 799 43 RUN 46 28:14.3 28:14.3
6 Cecile Lolliot 504 47 RUN 53 28:33.3 28:33.3
7 hong WU 457 40 RUN 98 31:23.5 31:23.5
8 Amanda Morvant 622 43 RUN 100 31:29.2 32:34.7
9 Charmel Paholek 528 48 RUN 112 32:09.6 33:37.5
10 Herma Asgari Katy 737 49 RUN 130 33:06.7 33:06.7
11 Maria Scott 186 45 RUN 134 33:12.6 33:53.7
12 Dorothy Vance 240 40 RUN 150 33:50.9 34:30.3
13 Linda Jeffs 768 47 RUN 163 34:32.0 34:52.8
14 Julie Casazza 233 47 RUN 166 34:42.2 35:48.3
15 Chandra Chaudhuri 792 43 RUN 172 34:53.3 35:10.0
16 Janine Presto 548 41 RUN 176 35:01.9 35:09.1
17 MaryAnn Rae 227 49 RUN 195 35:51.8 36:23.6
18 Ally Desai 675 41 RUN 200 36:12.1 37:18.1
19 jody COOK Katy 489 42 RUN 203 36:16.0 37:15.3
20 Alejandra Bernal 487 41 RUN 210 36:19.1 36:50.6
21 debra Shelton 626 49 RUN 214 36:41.5 37:11.7
22 Nicola Mason 391 49 RUN 225 37:22.3 37:57.8
23 Wendy Vaughan 582 49 RUN 235 38:08.2 39:32.5
24 Beth Kleiber 584 48 RUN 240 38:22.3 38:55.0
25 Jeanne-Anne Kellogg 664 49 RUN 244 38:29.1 38:34.7
26 Katrina Sloan 517 41 RUN 247 38:34.4 39:37.3
27 Ginna Balestrini 647 43 RUN 249 38:39.0 39:39.1
28 Laura OConnor 613 46 RUN 262 39:20.5 39:41.6
29 Helen Hutchinson 140 42 RUN 277 40:38.7 41:35.7
30 Kathy Danford 651 45 RUN 279 40:47.4 41:00.9
31 XIN XU 780 42 RUN 281 40:50.6 41:09.9
32 Stephanie Hudzina 445 41 RUN 283 40:54.1 41:23.3
33 Jacqueline Bryant 461 40 RUN 284 40:55.4 41:58.7
34 Edith Gomez 624 45 RUN 285 40:57.5 41:04.8
35 Diane McNae 597 45 RUN 287 41:05.0 41:39.8
36 Emma Phillips 419 46 RUN 296 42:11.9 43:02.2
37 cynthia may powell 190 48 RUN 297 42:13.5 42:57.5
38 Nita Mehta 491 48 RUN 300 42:30.1 43:25.7
39 Samantha Johnson 656 49 RUN 302 42:34.3 43:04.9
40 Sarah Lim 689 45 RUN 310 43:03.8 43:36.6
41 Sharron Dyer 279 48 RUN 319 43:30.6 43:45.1
42 diana gutierrez 224 40 RUN 322 43:41.1 43:59.8
43 Claudia Quintanilla 285 41 RUN 323 43:55.9 45:22.2
44 Karen Uribe 680 43 RUN 325 44:14.6 44:52.9
45 Claudia Gonzalez 735 48 RUN 327 44:52.9 44:52.9
46 Claudia Brignone 703 42 RUN 331 44:58.5 45:34.3
47 Melissa Thomas 585 43 RUN 333 44:59.3 45:20.4
48 Dawn Froman 719 44 RUN 334 45:02.6 45:19.8
49 Tracy Wakefield 693 44 RUN 344 46:29.4 46:31.1
50 Shannon Hill 549 45 RUN 349 46:46.4 47:14.8
51 Dominique Clark 423 49 RUN 356 47:07.4 47:32.4
52 Susanne Hewson 642 48 RUN 361 47:23.2 48:10.5
53 Karen Binet 587 46 RUN 364 47:41.4 47:57.1
54 Marion Mixon 704 43 RUN 373 48:51.0 48:58.0
55 Angela Engelbert 616 43 RUN 378 49:42.4 50:29.9
56 Stacy Lombardi 698 47 RUN 380 49:49.8 50:30.9
57 Heather Schomburg 451 40 RUN 381 49:52.2 50:32.4
58 Robyn Pye 614 43 RUN 383 49:54.4 50:32.9
59 Anh Wright 665 43 RUN 391 50:03.8 50:12.0
60 Stacey Eddy 493 40 RUN 411 51:08.0 52:43.7
61 Kimberly Rensel 411 43 RUN 414 51:32.7 52:41.9
62 Elizabeth SAMPLE 111 47 RUN 416 51:59.8 52:03.7
63 Robyn Williams 711 42 RUN 419 52:25.3 53:37.1
64 Kerri Perkins Katy 173 43 RUN 421 52:27.8 52:59.4
65 Irma Medina 125 42 RUN 422 52:28.0 52:59.9
66 Maria Ramos 189 42 RUN 428 53:14.0 54:28.7
67 Nidia Buentello 532 41 RUN 431 53:59.0 54:45.9
68 Mercy Parish 750 43 RUN 435 54:13.1 54:21.3
69 Ginger Harris 225 45 RUN 439 54:46.0 55:50.7
70 Tammy Smalley 794 46 RUN 445 55:04.0 55:59.0
71 Staci Wright 166 41 RUN 452 55:26.4 56:18.6
72 Julie Pickett 645 48 RUN 459 55:42.1 57:30.6
73 Sylvana Boller 678 42 RUN 462 56:25.9 56:59.0
74 Angel Archer-Morales 472 40 RUN 469 59:00.1 1:00:21.8
75 Samantha Celestine 122 40 RUN 473 59:20.9 1:00:45.7
76 Valerie Burton 671 45 RUN 478 1:01:06.5 1:02:22.2
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Teri Pinchback Katy 247 53 RUN 31 27:17.1 27:17.1
2 Julie Johnson 479 57 RUN 35 27:37.8 27:37.8
3 Jan Whitehead 185 58 RUN 42 28:00.8 28:00.8
4 Mindy Grooms 123 52 RUN 43 28:02.5 28:02.5
5 Wendy Freaney Katy 798 50 RUN 47 28:15.3 28:15.3
6 Audrey Hosie 637 58 RUN 55 28:51.6 28:51.6
7 Linda Swanson 628 54 RUN 64 29:14.7 29:14.7
8 Lorie Lewis 440 57 RUN 161 34:14.2 34:19.7
9 Elaine Frinks 483 50 RUN 220 37:08.7 37:42.4
10 Vickie Beggs 574 50 RUN 246 38:33.9 39:36.2
11 Sally Dehn 538 52 RUN 248 38:36.1 39:20.6
12 Karla Wright 153 56 RUN 273 40:06.7 40:22.4
13 Liz Fitzpatrick 728 51 RUN 298 42:13.7 43:02.2
14 Karen Powell 374 59 RUN 301 42:32.6 43:05.1
15 Carolyn Works 192 59 RUN 315 43:12.0 44:32.4
16 Dodi Blaylock 105 50 RUN 318 43:27.4 43:55.7
17 Rosalina Jimenez 683 52 RUN 330 44:55.5 45:34.8
18 Gina McCall 202 51 RUN 341 45:58.9 46:46.5
19 Martha Cherroni 131 51 RUN 342 46:01.4 46:43.8
20 Shaun Bejrowski 576 59 RUN 346 46:40.2 47:53.7
21 Mary Mahon 688 57 RUN 354 47:05.2 47:41.3
22 Sher Kadibhai 208 53 RUN 360 47:22.8 48:36.8
23 Cindy Bruere 791 57 RUN 367 48:24.3 48:36.3
24 sandra uptagrafft 210 54 RUN 369 48:34.2 49:09.2
25 Cheryl McClanahan 716 57 RUN 375 49:32.8 49:52.0
26 Laura Nelssen 130 59 RUN 376 49:37.2 50:12.4
27 Charmane Vanya 470 54 RUN 377 49:41.1 50:28.4
28 claudia strickland 103 54 RUN 379 49:45.7 49:50.4
29 Betty Campos 148 53 RUN 387 49:57.4 50:35.3
30 Nancy Ayers 565 57 RUN 389 50:02.7 50:27.5
31 N Mills 179 58 RUN 390 50:03.0 50:27.0
32 SUSAN FISHER 116 52 RUN 417 52:01.3 52:03.6
33 Catharine Reinhold 200 56 RUN 420 52:25.7 53:37.0
34 Tracy Patrick 104 50 RUN 430 53:52.1 54:01.6
35 Suzie Carter 774 52 RUN 437 54:28.2 55:14.0
36 Candy Allison 512 54 RUN 444 54:59.6 55:08.7
37 Pam Maggiore 438 53 RUN 453 55:28.2 56:46.2
38 Michelle Pavlas-Galan 682 51 RUN 468 58:53.1 1:00:21.6
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Angela Solvin 690 61 RUN 83 30:31.6 32:05.5
2 Fay Milton 787 61 RUN 193 35:33.3 35:34.5
3 Rona Lee 715 60 RUN 264 39:37.0 40:15.0
4 Joyce Adams 691 61 RUN 314 43:11.0 44:32.3
5 Sandra Monroy-Irish 736 66 RUN 321 43:38.3 43:38.3
6 Susan Cournoyer 663 68 RUN 324 44:03.3 44:03.3
7 Carla Lehrmann 180 61 RUN 392 50:04.2 50:26.5
8 Sheila Burger 547 60 RUN 433 54:10.0 54:34.5
9 Kathy Galvin 212 62 RUN 438 54:44.9 55:51.7
10 Judy Chassaniol 441 65 RUN 456 55:31.1 56:23.2
11 Phyllis Timmons 431 62 RUN 465 57:08.4 58:28.4
12 Sharon Cole 756 62 RUN 477 1:00:58.7 1:02:40.8
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Janice Kliewer 635 70 RUN 406 50:33.4 52:00.2
2 Sandy Lubbe 557 75 RUN 476 1:00:57.7 1:02:38.1
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jackson Potter 156 12 RUN 1 19:47.4 19:47.4
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Unknown Partic. 755 755 UNK 15 24:53.6 24:53.6
2 Unknown Partic. 302 302 UNK 20 25:26.5 25:26.5
3 Unknown Partic. 144 144 UNK 32 27:20.3 27:20.3
4 Unknown Partic. 714 714 UNK 62 29:07.3 29:07.3
5 Unknown Partic. 742 742 UNK 65 29:16.3 29:16.3
6 Unknown Partic. 521 521 UNK 87 30:39.9 31:28.1
7 Unknown Partic. 778 778 UNK 123 32:46.2 33:03.0
8 Unknown Partic. 283 283 UNK 140 33:32.7 33:33.8
9 Unknown Partic. 785 785 UNK 144 33:35.8 33:44.6
10 Unknown Partic. 562 562 UNK 147 33:37.5 33:44.0
11 Unknown Partic. 720 720 UNK 171 34:51.5 35:03.1
12 Unknown Partic. 563 563 UNK 173 34:59.1 35:38.4
13 Unknown Partic. 555 555 UNK 184 35:14.6 35:27.9
14 Unknown Partic. 773 773 UNK 204 36:16.7 36:42.9
15 Unknown Partic. 184 184 UNK 236 38:15.8 38:56.6
16 Unknown Partic. 458 458 UNK 257 39:01.0 39:16.7
17 Unknown Partic. 459 459 UNK 258 39:02.1 39:17.6
18 Unknown Partic. 729 729 UNK 313 43:09.6 43:38.1
19 Unknown Partic. 444 444 UNK 317 43:26.8 43:55.2
20 Unknown Partic. 553 553 UNK 320 43:35.2 44:00.3
21 Unknown Partic. 600 600 UNK 343 46:04.5 46:34.1
22 Unknown Partic. 496 496 UNK 374 49:05.7 49:05.7
23 Unknown Partic. 800 800 UNK 385 49:55.7 51:14.5
24 Unknown Partic. 550 550 UNK 386 49:57.0 51:14.0
25 Unknown Partic. 257 257 UNK 395 50:13.2 50:59.2
26 Unknown Partic. 564 564 UNK 400 50:19.7 50:32.9
27 Unknown Partic. 304 304 UNK 403 50:22.6 50:51.1
28 Unknown Partic. 303 303 UNK 404 50:24.3 50:50.6
29 Healthy Gourmet5 382 0 RUN 447 55:07.1 56:22.2
30 Healthy Gourmet4 418 0 RUN 448 55:08.1 56:21.8
31 Unknown Partic. 789 789 UNK 457 55:37.8 56:44.3
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Brennan Piefer 245 9 RUN 329 44:55.2 45:48.2
2 Braeden Walker 167 9 RUN 454 55:28.4 56:18.5
3 Adon Boller 497 5 RUN 461 56:22.8 56:58.2
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Keaton Kotzebue 477 10 RUN 4 21:54.3 21:54.3
2 Noah Nelson 241 12 RUN 17 25:13.1 25:13.1
3 Charlie Clark 732 11 RUN 51 28:27.7 28:27.7
4 luke powell 242 13 RUN 102 31:43.3 32:28.8
5 Jasper Lippett 205 12 RUN 194 35:37.0 36:14.4
6 David Sorley 280 10 RUN 226 37:25.7 38:19.6
7 Jack Wright 262 10 RUN 234 38:05.2 38:55.1
8 Austin Thomas 490 14 RUN 259 39:06.5 39:27.0
9 Lucca Traslosheros 138 12 RUN 260 39:10.5 39:14.7
10 Ashwin Subramanian 405 13 RUN 309 43:03.1 44:01.2
11 Calvin Vance 109 12 RUN 351 46:49.6 47:31.2
12 Will McCoy 108 12 RUN 352 46:52.1 47:33.7
13 Leo Johnson 723 10 RUN 418 52:23.5 53:26.3
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Keshav Kapoor 753 15 RUN 2 21:08.7 21:08.7
2 Daniel Gonzalez-stahl 670 17 RUN 9 23:22.6 23:22.6
3 Owen May 552 16 RUN 16 24:53.8 24:53.8
4 Tommy Liu 163 16 RUN 19 25:15.9 25:15.9
5 Omar Buentello 702 19 RUN 23 25:49.6 25:49.6
6 Colin Patrick 110 17 RUN 44 28:10.6 28:10.6
7 Derick Del Rio 554 16 RUN 59 29:04.7 29:04.7
8 Calum Hewson 641 17 RUN 71 29:43.0 29:43.0
9 Paul Magee 230 15 RUN 73 29:48.2 29:48.2
10 joseph powell 159 16 RUN 74 29:55.9 29:55.9
11 Milo Jeffs 236 15 RUN 107 31:57.6 32:17.2
12 Koby McMeans 502 15 RUN 114 32:11.2 33:08.3
13 Samuel Sobarzo 570 15 RUN 131 33:06.8 34:06.8
14 Will McDaniel 476 17 RUN 137 33:14.4 33:19.8
15 carlos piedrahita 421 18 RUN 139 33:32.1 34:55.2
16 Anthony Gehringer 526 15 RUN 169 34:45.9 35:23.5
17 Kaleb Berry 701 18 RUN 179 35:11.7 35:11.7
18 Jayden White 766 15 RUN 192 35:22.4 35:23.1
19 Felipe Suarez 183 17 RUN 198 36:03.8 36:14.3
20 Will Jones 127 17 RUN 206 36:18.5 36:27.1
21 Bailey Egan 556 17 RUN 207 36:18.5 36:21.4
22 Scott Marsack 559 17 RUN 215 36:54.7 37:50.1
23 Robert Brown 740 17 RUN 256 38:59.1 39:52.3
24 Zac Jeffs 261 17 RUN 316 43:18.9 43:41.5
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jose motta 422 24 RUN 143 33:35.5 34:57.8
2 Layne Allison 575 20 RUN 443 54:53.2 55:04.3
3 Parker Brunson 640 27 RUN 450 55:17.4 56:07.4
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Aaron Nelson 235 39 RUN 3 21:17.2 21:17.2
2 Christopher Brooker 229 37 RUN 48 28:19.9 28:19.9
3 John Elizondo 260 34 RUN 66 29:16.8 29:16.8
4 Sergio Jerez 168 36 RUN 92 30:56.7 30:56.7
5 Jarrett Tyler 214 30 RUN 104 31:57.1 33:08.1
6 Cesar Perez 174 38 RUN 111 32:03.6 33:02.9
7 doug Fraser 207 33 RUN 127 33:01.7 33:51.6
8 Micah Quinto 712 39 RUN 128 33:05.6 33:26.9
9 Jeremy Dumas 439 31 RUN 157 34:06.6 34:54.2
10 Martin Zarate 248 33 RUN 187 35:18.5 35:41.1
11 James Richards 603 31 RUN 228 37:39.0 38:21.0
12 Cheng Ruan 172 33 RUN 261 39:16.9 39:16.9
13 Justin Pereira 171 32 RUN 401 50:21.6 50:59.4
14 Ripan Modi 579 34 RUN 407 50:37.4 51:57.8
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andrew Wharton 151 45 RUN 14 24:52.3 24:52.3
2 Gary Brown 770 45 RUN 26 26:16.7 26:16.7
3 Nathan Gerhardt 515 44 RUN 38 27:52.3 27:52.3
4 Jeff Magee 203 49 RUN 39 27:57.2 27:57.2
5 Moses Medina 124 46 RUN 49 28:20.6 28:20.6
6 Joseph Hayes 505 47 RUN 50 28:25.1 28:25.1
7 Wayne Clark 608 44 RUN 52 28:28.2 28:28.2
8 Chris Bannerman 511 43 RUN 54 28:44.9 28:44.9
9 Watson Potter 158 47 RUN 72 29:46.7 29:46.7
10 Brian Cook 492 43 RUN 75 30:01.9 30:01.9
11 Bill Kleiber 722 49 RUN 76 30:05.7 30:05.7
12 Michael Heath 632 49 RUN 101 31:36.0 31:42.6
13 Mike Jeffs 204 47 RUN 109 31:58.0 32:17.5
14 Christopher Heikkila 763 49 RUN 151 33:54.6 34:05.9
15 Lance Grindal 249 45 RUN 156 34:02.1 34:45.1
16 Jason Coombs 653 45 RUN 162 34:20.9 34:24.9
17 Mark Gehringer 578 42 RUN 188 35:18.6 35:57.8
18 Omar Buentello 523 41 RUN 199 36:09.0 36:26.6
19 christopher manske 117 43 RUN 221 37:14.2 37:33.0
20 Erin Romeo 385 44 RUN 230 37:41.5 37:41.5
21 Andres Traslosheros 650 46 RUN 267 39:51.6 39:55.5
22 Matt Young 747 42 RUN 275 40:26.7 40:37.2
23 Jason Bryant 198 43 RUN 282 40:53.2 41:58.9
24 Dan McClanahan 534 48 RUN 290 41:55.3 42:19.7
25 Garrett Pye 284 45 RUN 291 41:55.9 42:35.2
26 Mason Feinartz 731 46 RUN 304 42:40.1 44:03.7
27 Mani Subramanian 606 44 RUN 350 46:46.5 47:46.9
28 Art Hernandez 598 47 RUN 368 48:33.8 49:06.1
29 Skip Johnson 602 49 RUN 423 52:29.9 53:39.0
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alejandro Giannorri 764 59 RUN 13 24:36.0 24:36.0
2 Stephen Hewson 639 52 RUN 40 27:57.2 27:57.2
3 Brad Bruere 790 57 RUN 70 29:28.8 29:28.8
4 Mauricio Cherroni 522 51 RUN 93 30:57.5 30:57.5
5 Steve Rae 424 54 RUN 103 31:45.7 32:18.5
6 Joel Anthis 113 50 RUN 170 34:46.2 36:30.6
7 Richard Loveland 191 53 RUN 186 35:17.2 35:28.6
8 Stanley Hosie 638 52 RUN 190 35:20.2 36:36.5
9 Martin Johnson 657 50 RUN 255 38:59.0 39:31.1
10 Dan Mahon 469 59 RUN 353 47:05.0 47:41.6
11 Terry Carter 617 52 RUN 362 47:33.3 47:33.3
12 RK Mills 178 58 RUN 393 50:05.9 50:28.0
13 Clay Hopperdietzel 102 54 RUN 429 53:51.6 54:03.1
14 Brian Allison 507 57 RUN 442 54:52.4 55:03.5
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 George Armistead 139 64 RUN 85 30:33.9 32:06.4
2 Mark Christensen 420 61 RUN 113 32:10.2 33:37.4
3 Rodney Young 705 69 RUN 174 35:00.6 35:10.3
4 DENNIS Lee 710 62 RUN 265 39:39.0 40:14.9
5 Rick Lehrmann 176 63 RUN 394 50:08.3 50:29.8
6 Mark Wilburn 677 64 RUN 449 55:08.9 56:22.4