Cypress Christian School - Run 4 Fun

Overall Summary

March 10, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Kindergarten

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Ellie Jean Davis 111 F/ 6 8 28:10.2 14:05/M 2.00000
2 Helena Hernandez 117 F/ 6 8 28:15.8 14:08/M 2.00000
3 Sasha Arsham 104 F/ 6 8 29:17.2 14:39/M 2.00000
4 Micah Yaw 142 F/ 6 8 29:31.1 14:46/M 2.00000
5 Mary Ellen Southall 134 F/ 6 8 30:10.9 15:05/M 2.00000
6 Karis Hamm 115 F/ 6 8 30:28.4 15:14/M 2.00000
7 Sierra Davey 110 F/ 6 7 27:40.3 15:49/M 1.75000
8 Mia Dababneh 109 F/ 6 7 28:08.3 16:05/M 1.75000
9 Charlotte Nail 127 F/ 6 7 28:18.5 16:10/M 1.75000
10 Dinah Grace Neil 130 F/ 6 7 29:09.2 16:39/M 1.75000
11 Ava Yaw 141 F/ 6 7 29:11.8 16:41/M 1.75000
12 Cora Aguirre 102 F/ 6 7 29:16.4 16:43/M 1.75000
13 Evan Neelen 129 F/ 6 7 29:37.1 16:55/M 1.75000
14 Ava Rizzutto 132 F/ 6 7 30:41.0 17:32/M 1.75000
15 Savannah Erickson 112 F/ 6 7 31:10.7 17:49/M 1.75000
16 Bella Mora 126 F/ 6 6 28:44.5 19:09/M 1.50000
17 Danyel Joseph 119 F/ 6 6 30:12.2 20:08/M 1.50000
18 Harmony Smalls 133 F/ 6 5 32:54.0 26:19/M 1.25000

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Parker Fernandez 113 M/ 6 11 31:34.1 11:29/M 2.75000
2 Gabriel Aziz 105 M/ 6 10 29:58.2 11:59/M 2.50000
3 Lucas Wolfswinkel 140 M/ 6 10 30:30.0 12:12/M 2.50000
4 Carter Kirkwood 120 M/ 6 10 30:41.6 12:16/M 2.50000
5 Joey Boujaoude 107 M/ 6 9 26:53.0 11:57/M 2.25000
6 Andrew Lawrence 122 M/ 6 9 26:53.0 11:57/M 2.25000
7 Carter Leonard 123 M/ 6 9 28:10.7 12:31/M 2.25000
8 Landon Kyrish 121 M/ 6 9 29:26.6 13:05/M 2.25000
9 Corey Jai Crawford 108 M/ 6 9 29:52.2 13:16/M 2.25000
10 Caleb Thompson 137 M/ 6 9 30:33.8 13:35/M 2.25000
11 Gaetano Arcidiacono 103 M/ 6 8 26:40.0 13:20/M 2.00000
12 Brody Thayer 136 M/ 6 8 27:32.4 13:46/M 2.00000
13 Esteban Hinojosa 118 M/ 6 8 28:26.6 14:13/M 2.00000
14 Gavin Nall 128 M/ 6 7 29:32.3 16:53/M 1.75000
15 Hunter Wanic 138 M/ 6 7 30:13.6 17:16/M 1.75000
16 Mason Wilson 139 M/ 6 7 31:04.3 17:45/M 1.75000
17 Isaiah Tadros 135 M/ 6 6 25:51.4 17:14/M 1.50000
18 Jett Ligon 124 M/ 6 6 26:55.1 17:57/M 1.50000
19 CJ McArthur 125 M/ 6 6 29:12.4 19:28/M 1.50000
20 Jonathan Harper 116 M/ 6 6 29:50.9 19:53/M 1.50000
21 Lyon Absalom 101 M/ 6 6 29:52.8 19:55/M 1.50000
 

1st Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Aubrey Morrison 170 F/ 7 11 30:31.1 11:06/M 2.75000
2 Bella Osorio 176 F/ 7 10 28:29.3 11:24/M 2.50000
3 Aemilia Crawford 151 F/ 7 10 28:37.8 11:27/M 2.50000
4 Cassie Mora 169 F/ 7 10 29:15.4 11:42/M 2.50000
5 Selah Spenn 185 F/ 7 10 29:29.8 11:48/M 2.50000
6 Presley Stavinoha 186 F/ 7 10 29:36.1 11:50/M 2.50000
7 Anna Isaac 161 F/ 7 10 31:14.1 12:30/M 2.50000
8 Audrey Petru 180 F/ 7 9 29:14.5 13:00/M 2.25000
9 Hazel Painter 178 F/ 7 9 30:18.8 13:28/M 2.25000
10 Maddy Kate Murray 172 F/ 7 9 30:47.3 13:41/M 2.25000
11 Caris McBean 167 F/ 7 8 27:24.2 13:42/M 2.00000
12 Eunice Quilantan 181 F/ 7 8 27:25.3 13:43/M 2.00000
13 Sydney Swan 188 F/ 7 8 27:46.7 13:53/M 2.00000
14 Kira Farrington 158 F/ 7 8 29:19.8 14:40/M 2.00000
15 Zoey Blum 148 F/ 7 8 29:34.9 14:47/M 2.00000
16 Lauren Petrowski 179 F/ 7 8 29:54.5 14:57/M 2.00000
17 Anastasia Harkless 159 F/ 7 8 31:19.6 15:40/M 2.00000
18 Ava Grace Merritt 168 F/ 7 8 31:24.9 15:42/M 2.00000
19 Mia Mouton 171 F/ 7 7 27:17.5 15:35/M 1.75000
20 Anna Knox 163 F/ 7 7 27:36.3 15:46/M 1.75000
21 Elayna Netterville 175 F/ 7 7 27:47.5 15:53/M 1.75000
22 Allie Kate Stovall 187 F/ 7 7 28:03.7 16:02/M 1.75000
23 Harper Nail 173 F/ 7 7 28:25.1 16:14/M 1.75000
24 Sarah Swan 189 F/ 7 7 28:52.6 16:30/M 1.75000
25 Lily Jones 162 F/ 7 7 30:09.2 17:14/M 1.75000
26 Richa Williams 196 F/ 7 7 31:59.1 18:17/M 1.75000
27 Amanda Atkins 146 F/ 7 6 27:09.4 18:06/M 1.50000
28 Katelyn Wadas 193 F/ 7 6 28:24.3 18:56/M 1.50000
29 Addie Wilhelm 195 F/ 7 6 28:54.9 19:16/M 1.50000
30 Chelsea Scott 183 F/ 7 6 28:55.1 19:17/M 1.50000
31 Sophia Arsham 145 F/ 7 5 29:16.9 23:25/M 1.25000

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Rory Absalom 143 M/ 7 12 29:58.2 9:59/M 3.00000
2 Henry Southall 184 M/ 7 11 30:56.0 11:15/M 2.75000
3 Bryce Ramsay 182 M/ 7 11 31:24.1 11:25/M 2.75000
4 Quentin Towle 192 M/ 7 10 27:26.2 10:58/M 2.50000
5 Dylan Barbato 147 M/ 7 10 27:41.9 11:04/M 2.50000
6 Owen Layton 165 M/ 7 10 28:45.4 11:30/M 2.50000
7 Copeland Dennis 153 M/ 7 10 29:16.1 11:42/M 2.50000
8 Perry Dziubarczyk 155 M/ 7 10 29:17.6 11:43/M 2.50000
9 Beckett Neil 174 M/ 7 9 28:36.9 12:43/M 2.25000
10 Aiden Thompson 191 M/ 7 9 29:18.3 13:01/M 2.25000
11 Omar Diaz-Vela 154 M/ 7 9 32:45.1 14:33/M 2.25000
12 Jackson Connelly 150 M/ 7 8 28:48.6 14:24/M 2.00000
13 Rafael Paez 177 M/ 7 8 28:53.9 14:27/M 2.00000
14 Mandryk Hawryluk 160 M/ 7 8 28:56.1 14:28/M 2.00000
15 Colton Farrell 157 M/ 7 8 32:15.3 16:08/M 2.00000
16 Joseph Lavergne 164 M/ 7 7 29:19.0 16:45/M 1.75000
17 Christian Marburger 166 M/ 7 7 32:17.9 18:27/M 1.75000
18 Tristan Wilson 197 M/ 7 6 29:24.9 19:36/M 1.50000
 

2nd Grade

Females

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Caitlyn Waller 236 F/ 8 13 31:06.0 9:34/M 3.25000
2 Corrinne Haudek 219 F/ 8 12 31:05.1 10:22/M 3.00000
3 Cindy Cellmer 209 F/ 8 10 31:33.0 12:37/M 2.50000
4 Nico Neelen 225 F/ 8 9 27:40.9 12:18/M 2.25000
5 Reagan Wright 238 F/ 8 9 29:49.0 13:15/M 2.25000
6 Emma Zugheri 239 F/ 8 9 30:02.5 13:21/M 2.25000
7 Cashlen Garrett 214 F/ 8 9 30:02.7 13:21/M 2.25000
8 Connie Quaglia 229 F/ 8 8 28:33.4 14:17/M 2.00000
9 Lauren Bueche 208 F/ 8 8 29:19.5 14:40/M 2.00000
10 Ava Benningfield 205 F/ 8 8 29:25.4 14:43/M 2.00000
11 Shelby Cool 210 F/ 8 7 28:13.9 16:07/M 1.75000
12 Emma Bennett 204 F/ 8 7 29:36.6 16:55/M 1.75000
13 Olivia Granato 216 F/ 8 7 31:59.5 18:17/M 1.75000
14 Katie Hirth 221 F/ 8 6 30:10.0 20:07/M 1.50000
15 Carra Giuffre 215 F/ 8 6 30:10.4 20:07/M 1.50000
16 Maddie McCown 224 F/ 8 6 30:52.2 20:35/M 1.50000

Males

Place Name Bib No Gender/Age Laps Time Pace Distance
1 Nifemi Craig 211 M/ 8 14 30:35.0 8:44/M 3.50000
2 Brandon Trieu 235 M/ 8 13 29:18.2 9:01/M 3.25000
3 Levi Hroch 222 M/ 8 13 29:18.5 9:01/M 3.25000
4 Jacob Harper 218 M/ 8 12 29:15.1 9:45/M 3.00000
5 Kyler Khuong 223 M/ 8 11 29:17.7 10:39/M 2.75000
6 Oliver Painter 226 M/ 8 11 31:01.3 11:17/M 2.75000
7 Daniel Hamm 217 M/ 8 10 30:32.8 12:13/M 2.50000
8 Michael Hawryluk 220 M/ 8 10 31:57.9 12:47/M 2.50000
9 Case Barfoot 203 M/ 8 9 28:21.4 12:36/M 2.25000
10 Jonah Shehad 233 M/ 8 9 29:29.8 13:06/M 2.25000
11 Noah Spenn 234 M/ 8 9 29:31.3 13:07/M 2.25000
12 Caleb Poirrier 227 M/ 8 9 31:05.3 13:49/M 2.25000
13 Benjamin Davenport 212 M/ 8 9 31:58.0 14:12/M 2.25000
14 David Achterkirch 199 M/ 8 8 28:36.2 14:18/M 2.00000
15 Connor Anderson 200 M/ 8 8 30:41.3 15:21/M 2.00000
16 Zachary Powers 228 M/ 8 7 28:22.2 16:13/M 1.75000
17 Max Ferrell 213 M/ 8 7 31:45.5 18:09/M 1.75000
18 Omari Banks 202 M/ 8 7 31:48.3 18:10/M 1.75000