Interfaith Caring Ministries - Super Hero 5K

5K

Age Group Results

February 25, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 1-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Open

Top

Female Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Morgan Sellers                                           44   12        5        28:53.8
Top

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Trinity Bailey                                           53   12       15        34:10.3
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Marie Domingo                                             7   29       16        35:47.4
       2    Thao Hoang                                               63   29       17        35:49.6
       3    Shannon Dudley                                           68   25       23        41:04.9
       4    Celina Vasquez                                          108   27       26        44:20.3
       5    Lindsay Dugat                                            10   22       30        45:38.1
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stacie Redou                                             39   38        7        29:16.2
       2    Leah Hendricks                                          101   33        9        32:33.6
       3    Amy Dill                                                  6   33       10        33:20.6
       4    Mindi Parmet                                             62   33       11        33:24.4
       5    Hillary Gramm                                            18   33       12        33:39.7
       6    Kyler Galford                                            61   39       18        35:51.3
       7    Erika Jackson                                            21   31       20        37:55.0
       8    Sarah Rogers                                             41   33       24        42:06.6
       9    Julie Garza                                              16   39       37        57:35.4
      10    Sarah Jackson                                            23   32       41      1:00:31.6
      11    Anya Ezhevskaya                                          11   34       48      1:10:54.6
Top

Male Open Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alec Sabatini                                           100   24        1        24:48.9
Top

Unknown Age Grouping

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Unknown Partic. 119                                     119            34        51:46.6
Top

14 & Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ryan Kuykendahl                                         111   13        2        25:05.6
       2    Leo Tchoulanov-Ezhevsky                                  45   10        8        29:38.4
       3    Zach Rodriguez                                          103   14       13        33:50.6
       4    Samuel Jackson                                           24    4       47      1:04:38.5
Top

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Alexander Rodriguez                                     102   16        3        25:46.3
       2    Steven Alaniz                                           106   16       27        44:21.7
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Chris Cisneros                                          105   23        4        28:32.3
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Raheam Zare                                             114   30        6        29:08.4
       2    Paul Bailey                                              52   38       14        34:02.1

Masters

Top

Female Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Patti Weisz                                              65   53       19        36:03.8
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Stephanie Ferguson                                       14   40       28        45:13.2
       2    Unknown Partic. 123                                     123   40       31        48:30.0
       3    Sabrina Saragoza                                         43   46       39      1:00:24.8
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Kathryn Johnson                                          60   56       21        37:57.2
       2    Cathy Gundermann                                         20   54       29        45:31.3
       3    Donna Gibbs                                              17   53       36        54:43.1
       4    Sandy Knight                                             26   56       40      1:00:25.5
       5    Vera Jackson                                             22   56       46      1:04:37.9
Top

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Anne Newstead                                            36   70       33        49:01.1
       2    Sheryl Berg                                               2   62       42      1:00:37.9
       3    Phyllis Rundhaug                                         42   61       43      1:00:38.1
       4    Stuart Berg                                               1   61       44      1:00:38.7
Top

Male Masters Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    James Coker                                             112   54       22        38:28.3
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Joe Whiddon                                              50   59       25        43:29.0
       2    Jack Logsdon                                             29   50       45      1:04:28.6
Top

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Reese Terry                                              46   74       32        49:00.7
       2    Jack Hyland                                             113   76       35        53:03.7
       3    Jeff Horton                                             115   61       38        58:32.7