Bridge Fest

Mile

February 11, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-12
Women: 1- 5 6- 7 8- 9 10-12

Top

Female 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katelyn Johnston Kingwood 858 5 2 59 9:52.7 9:55.2 9:52/M
2 Kaitlyn Morrow Kingwood 519 5 2 64 10:13.6 10:20.5 10:13/M
3 Amelia Fritz Kingwood 497 5 2 73 10:42.4 10:50.3 10:42/M
4 Isabella Garland Humble 869 4 2 77 10:59.8 11:08.6 10:59/M
5 Hope Sain Kingwood 531 5 2 79 11:20.4 11:28.8 11:20/M
6 Millane Beltis Kingwood 856 5 2 89 11:39.0 11:46.3 11:39/M
7 Olivia Dixon Kingwood 490 5 2 96 12:28.6 12:43.5 12:28/M
8 Claire Bushnell Humble 480 4 2 101 12:57.2 13:07.5 12:57/M
9 Ainsley Meier Humble 515 3 2 103 13:55.5 14:03.6 13:55/M
10 Ffion Swann-Martin Kingwood 861 4 2 105 14:35.7 15:24.2 14:35/M
11 Katelyn Taylor Kingwood 539 4 2 111 0:00.0 25:44.4 0:00/M
Top

Female 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abby Morrow Kingwood 518 7 2 37 8:07.7 8:14.3 8:07/M
2 Cali Collins Kingwood 487 7 2 41 8:34.8 8:40.3 8:34/M
3 Alyssa Toppass Kingwood 544 7 2 48 9:08.9 9:16.1 9:08/M
4 Caitlyn Thibodeaux Kingwood 540 6 2 53 9:29.5 9:35.5 9:29/M
5 Victoria Johnston Humble 506 6 2 55 9:40.8 9:45.3 9:40/M
6 Jane Johnivan Houston 504 7 2 58 9:52.0 9:54.8 9:52/M
7 Katherine May Kingwood 562 6 2 66 10:22.3 10:25.0 10:22/M
8 Madeline Callahan Kingwood 482 6 2 72 10:42.4 10:46.9 10:42/M
9 Ella Mills Kingwood 851 7 2 81 11:33.1 11:38.0 11:33/M
10 Alexandra Ulrich Kingwood 549 7 2 82 11:35.7 11:38.4 11:35/M
11 Theresa Christman Kingwood 485 6 2 84 11:34.0 11:39.6 11:34/M
12 Peyton Gazzana Humble 500 7 2 87 11:39.5 11:44.0 11:39/M
13 Lily Byrd Kingwood 481 6 2 93 12:10.8 12:17.7 12:10/M
14 Makenna Meier Humble 516 6 2 97 12:46.0 12:54.1 12:46/M
15 Lillie Murray Kingwood 862 6 2 98 12:59.2 13:04.1 12:59/M
16 Milan Mowchan Kingwood 520 6 2 99 12:59.8 13:04.1 12:59/M
17 Morgan Touchet Kingwood 545 6 2 104 14:20.0 14:27.6 14:20/M
18 Madeline CArson Kingwood 859 6 2 110 0:00.0 25:25.9 0:00/M
Top

Female 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gabriella Gowen Humble 872 8 2 12 7:00.9 7:02.6 7:00/M
2 Jennifer Rasmussen Kingwood 526 8 2 15 7:23.1 7:23.5 7:23/M
3 Sohana Spencer Houston 534 9 2 16 7:25.3 7:29.4 7:25/M
4 Addie Abdmoulaie Kingwood 472 8 2 18 7:28.2 7:29.8 7:28/M
5 Harper Mills Kingwood 853 9 2 19 7:28.1 7:29.9 7:28/M
6 Tyler Weaver Kingwood 553 8 2 29 7:52.6 7:56.3 7:52/M
7 Harper Rushing Kingwood 530 9 2 30 7:54.7 7:56.7 7:54/M
8 Amber Tucker Kingwood 546 8 2 31 8:00.4 8:02.1 8:00/M
9 Samantha Thibodeaux Kingwood 541 9 2 32 7:59.5 8:05.3 7:59/M
10 Harper Haralson Kingwood 502 8 2 33 8:01.1 8:07.0 8:01/M
11 Annie Durkee Kingwood 492 9 2 46 8:52.6 8:59.0 8:52/M
12 Maya Fritz Kingwood 498 8 2 68 10:31.8 10:39.4 10:31/M
13 Molly Smith Kingwood 864 8 2 70 10:38.0 10:42.1 10:38/M
14 Alexandra Mendoza-Bushman Kingwood 517 9 2 80 11:33.0 11:36.9 11:33/M
15 lindsey delarosa Kingwood 489 8 2 83 11:36.3 11:38.6 11:36/M
16 Ashlynne Johnston Humble 505 9 2 88 11:39.6 11:44.3 11:39/M
17 Julianne Bresko Kingwood 568 8 2 91 12:06.8 12:06.8 12:06/M
18 Taylor Dixon Kingwood 491 8 2 95 12:11.8 12:25.3 12:11/M
19 Isabelle Ireland Humble 863 8 2 113 0:00.0 26:39.0 0:00/M
Top

Female 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Evalyn Abdmoulaie Kingwood 473 10 2 4 6:25.1 6:27.1 6:25/M
2 Emma Peters Humble 523 10 2 10 6:50.8 6:53.8 6:50/M
3 Bailey Fovargue Humble 495 10 2 13 7:17.7 7:20.2 7:17/M
4 Sonya Smith Kingwood 532 10 2 42 8:40.8 8:44.2 8:40/M
5 Jenna Keilman Kingwood 507 11 2 43 8:39.3 8:45.9 8:39/M
6 Sophie Henderson Kingwood 865 10 2 47 9:04.4 9:08.0 9:04/M
7 Chloe Ballard Kingwood 876 10 2 49 9:22.9 9:26.3 9:22/M
8 Mary Tucker Kingwood 548 12 2 51 9:30.3 9:31.5 9:30/M
9 Alyssa Fuselier Kingwood 499 10 2 60 9:58.6 10:02.8 9:58/M
10 Ana La Rosa Huffman 873 10 2 69 10:36.6 10:40.9 10:36/M
11 Brooke Knepper Kingwood 509 10 2 71 10:40.0 10:45.6 10:40/M
12 Emma Surguy Kingwood 535 10 2 74 10:49.3 10:55.2 10:49/M
13 Carley Prusak Kingwood 524 12 3 112 0:00.0 26:02.3 0:00/M
Top

Male 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gabriel Rodriguez Kingwood 877 5 2 38 8:21.5 8:25.2 8:21/M
2 William Warren Kingwood 551 5 2 52 9:29.9 9:34.2 9:29/M
3 Lucas Weaver Kingwood 552 5 2 61 10:05.7 10:10.3 10:05/M
4 Cole Lozinsky Kingwood 512 5 2 62 10:08.1 10:14.2 10:08/M
5 Ian Sosa 882 5 2 63 10:08.7 10:16.1 10:08/M
6 Bryant Mills Kingwood 852 5 2 65 10:18.8 10:21.4 10:18/M
7 Bronco Rasmussen Kingwood 525 5 2 67 10:27.2 10:30.9 10:27/M
8 Lucas Gordon Kingwood 501 5 2 78 11:22.3 11:26.8 11:22/M
9 Clayton Roussin Houston 527 4 2 92 12:07.2 12:15.2 12:07/M
10 Ruben Sosa 883 2 2 106 16:29.4 16:37.5 16:29/M
11 Hudson Cappel Kingwood 483 4 2 107 16:51.6 17:00.5 16:51/M
Top

Male 6 to 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Douglas Robb Kingwood 867 7 2 26 7:47.1 7:48.5 7:47/M
2 Brenden Taylor Kingwood 537 7 2 27 7:46.8 7:50.0 7:46/M
3 Walter Beltis Kingwood 855 7 2 34 8:07.6 8:09.1 8:07/M
4 Matthew Julian Porter 854 7 2 35 8:07.7 8:11.5 8:07/M
5 Christerson (Cj Spencer Houston 533 6 2 36 8:08.6 8:12.6 8:08/M
6 Cole Graham Kingwood 875 7 2 40 8:32.5 8:38.5 8:32/M
7 Aussie Tolman Kingwood 543 6 2 50 9:24.4 9:29.9 9:24/M
8 Luke Davis Kingwood 488 6 2 57 9:47.3 9:52.2 9:47/M
9 Ali El Attar Kingwood 493 7 2 75 11:03.9 11:07.1 11:03/M
10 Isaiah Martinez Kingwood 514 7 2 76 11:05.1 11:07.8 11:05/M
11 Ryan Thompson Kingwood 542 6 2 85 11:36.5 11:40.9 11:36/M
12 Jack Parker Kingwood 870 7 2 90 11:45.5 11:58.1 11:45/M
13 Joshua Berglund Kingwood 866 7 2 94 12:20.2 12:24.8 12:20/M
14 Nicolas Garland Humble 868 6 2 100 12:57.5 13:06.9 12:57/M
15 Rhodri Swann-Martin Kingwood 860 7 2 102 13:09.9 13:57.9 13:09/M
16 John Bush Kingwood 479 6 2 108 17:10.5 17:20.5 17:10/M
Top

Male 8 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 yash casanova Kingwood 555 9 2 1 6:21.4 6:22.9 6:21/M
2 zachary finch Kingwood 494 9 2 5 6:28.9 6:30.6 6:28/M
3 Trevor James Kingwood 874 9 2 9 6:47.6 6:49.1 6:47/M
4 Jonathan Tucker Kingwood 547 9 2 14 7:18.3 7:20.3 7:18/M
5 Ethan Malone Kingwood 513 8 2 17 7:27.5 7:29.4 7:27/M
6 Rosh Casanova Kingwood 554 8 2 21 7:32.9 7:34.4 7:32/M
7 Braxton Ardoin Houston 475 9 2 22 7:35.2 7:39.3 7:35/M
8 Joaquin Alvarez Kingwood 871 9 2 28 7:51.2 7:54.9 7:51/M
9 Jace Johnston Kingwood 857 8 2 39 8:32.4 8:34.0 8:32/M
10 James Bush Kingwood 478 8 2 44 8:46.4 8:48.2 8:46/M
11 Noah Knepper Kingwood 510 8 2 45 8:47.6 8:49.7 8:47/M
12 Ethan Fovargue kingwood 496 8 2 54 9:38.0 9:41.3 9:38/M
13 David Bryson Kingwood 477 9 2 56 9:46.9 9:50.1 9:46/M
Top

Male 10 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Austin Taylor Humble 536 12 2 2 6:23.4 6:25.0 6:23/M
2 Connor Taylor Humble 538 11 2 3 6:25.6 6:26.8 6:25/M
3 Matthew Bresko Kingwood 58 10 2 6 6:37.3 6:37.3 6:37/M
4 Andrew Langan Spring 511 10 2 7 6:34.9 6:37.4 6:34/M
5 Rafael Aghayev Kingwood 6 11 2 8 6:48.0 6:48.0 6:48/M
6 Forrest Hutchinson Kingwood 503 11 2 11 6:50.1 6:53.9 6:50/M
7 Izak Casanova Kingwood 97 11 2 20 7:30.3 7:33.3 7:30/M
8 Garrison Becker Kingwood 476 10 2 23 7:37.2 7:39.3 7:37/M
9 Ryan Murray Kingwood 521 10 2 24 7:34.4 7:40.7 7:34/M
10 Taylor Keilman Kingwood 508 12 2 25 7:40.5 7:47.2 7:40/M
11 Van Christman Kingwood 486 10 2 86 11:36.4 11:42.9 11:36/M
12 Rafael Aghayev Kingwood 474 11 2 109 0:00.0 24:52.9 0:00/M