USA Fit 5K

Age Group Results

January 29, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


Men: 1- 4 10-14 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: 0- 0 5- 9 10-14 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5K Walkers

Top

Female 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vilina Bhagat Portland TX 622 0 17 48:31.1 48:31.1 15:39/M
Top

Female 5 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kayla Healy Missouri City TX 330 8 2 24:42.3 24:42.3 7:58/M
2 Lauren Turner-Walker Missouti City TX 512 7 8 43:06.8 43:06.8 13:54/M
3 Faith Rosckowff Houston TX 471 7 9 44:33.5 44:33.5 14:22/M
4 Maya Garibay Richmond TX 604 7 18 49:44.0 49:44.0 16:03/M
5 Sharvi Dama Missouri City TX 596 7 19 50:03.8 50:03.8 16:09/M
6 Dylan Baccigalopi Missouri City TX 221 5 28 53:07.6 53:07.6 17:08/M
7 Madilyn Baccigalopi Missouri City TX 222 7 30 53:08.6 53:08.6 17:08/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Isabella Sorenson Tyler TX 663 12 39 1:09:22.7 1:09:22.7 22:23/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Smith Dallas TX 613 27 25 53:05.6 53:05.6 17:07/M
2 Whitney Smith Dallas TX 614 20 26 53:07.1 53:07.1 17:08/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Juanita Hernandes Houston TX 602 33 1 23:31.8 23:31.8 7:35/M
2 Eva Rendon Conroe TX 680 36 3 25:30.1 25:30.1 8:14/M
3 Angie Rosckowff Houston TX 469 33 12 45:24.1 45:24.1 14:39/M
4 Hillary Maxheimer Pearland TX 401 37 15 46:41.4 46:41.4 15:04/M
5 Syndee Howgate Missouri City TX 351 39 21 51:59.4 51:59.4 16:46/M
6 Wendy Teng Stafford TX 581 31 22 52:32.3 52:32.3 16:57/M
7 Becca Webb Dallas TX 618 32 24 53:04.7 53:04.7 17:07/M
8 Erin Spence Friendswood TX 497 36 33 54:16.8 54:16.8 17:30/M
9 Avnie Malani Houston TX 647 32 34 55:44.6 55:44.6 17:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tammy Healy Missouri City TX 331 42 4 27:32.3 27:32.3 8:53/M
2 Phaedra Addison Houston TX 205 46 6 42:30.4 42:30.4 13:43/M
3 Tanya Martin Sugar Land TX 398 46 13 46:02.9 46:02.9 14:51/M
4 Jennifer Hill Missouri City TX 339 41 29 53:08.1 53:08.1 17:08/M
5 Betty Coker League City TX 257 48 32 54:16.8 54:16.8 17:30/M
6 Myrna Maldonado Richmond TX 607 40 36 58:50.6 58:50.6 18:59/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shannon Powers Houston TX 657 51 5 35:16.5 35:16.5 11:23/M
2 Sarah Minturn Sugar Land TX 415 55 14 46:03.7 46:03.7 14:51/M
3 Melissa Webb Dallas TX 620 57 27 53:07.4 53:07.4 17:08/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Kell Missouri City TX 560 64 7 42:30.6 42:30.6 13:43/M
2 Eunice Mahoney Houston TX 393 69 16 46:57.2 46:57.2 15:09/M
3 Nancy Wynne Mattison Sugar Land TX 400 60 23 52:42.5 52:42.5 17:00/M
4 Portia Cook Houston TX 261 60 31 53:54.4 53:54.4 17:23/M
Top

Male 1 to 4

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andres Garibay Richmond TX 599 4 37 58:51.8 58:51.8 18:59/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hayden Hass Missouri City TX 61 11 41 1:45:54.2 1:45:54.2 34:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mickelowf Rosckowff Houston TX 473 34 10 44:41.1 44:41.1 14:25/M
2 Pankaj Malani Houston TX 646 37 35 55:44.8 55:44.8 17:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JaMarcus Coney Missouri City TX 259 47 20 51:57.6 51:57.6 16:45/M
2 Richard Sorenson Tyler TX 662 48 40 1:09:25.0 1:09:25.0 22:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ravi Ranjan Sugar land TX 461 50 11 44:46.9 44:46.9 14:26/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Lowe Houston TX 392 62 38 1:01:17.6 1:01:17.6 19:46/M