Bayou City Classic

Age Group Results

March 19, 2016


Results By Run Houston Timing (www.runhoustontiming.net) Run Houston Timing


Men: Women:
10K Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
10K Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74
Wheelchair Men: 1-99
Wheelchair Women:

10K

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 17 Peggy Yetman 220 47 1 17:57.6 5:59/M 1 19:51.2 6:12/M 37:48.6 37:48.8
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 39 Laura Bennett 364 48 1 19:09.0 6:22/M 1 21:04.3 6:35/M 40:11.8 40:13.3
 
Top

Female No Age Provided

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 444 Lori Wilson 265 0 2 29:54.0 9:45/M 1 31:09.3 9:44/M 1:00:23.6 1:01:03.3
2 736 Casondra Fletcher 708 0 3 38:23.9 12:18/M 2 40:31.3 12:40/M 1:17:25.6 1:18:55.2
3 799 Priscilla Schneider 1202 0 1 27:22.8 8:45/M 4 1:15:07.9 23:28/M 1:41:24.6 1:42:30.8
4 801 TONYA O'TOOLE 544 0 4 50:19.1 16:14/M 3 53:29.4 16:43/M 1:42:11.8 1:43:48.5
 
Top

Female 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 121 Zoe Marquez 1236 14 1 21:50.4 7:15/M 2 24:51.1 7:46/M 46:37.5 46:41.5
2 132 Leah Jordan 1293 10 2 23:25.4 7:37/M 1 23:42.7 7:24/M 46:33.7 47:08.2
3 206 Meghan Terrell 789 13 3 24:28.7 8:05/M 3 25:53.0 8:05/M 50:09.4 50:21.7
4 270 Anyssa Martinez 97 11 4 26:07.5 8:18/M 4 27:02.9 8:27/M 51:56.4 53:10.5
5 375 Miranda Marquez 1237 14 5 27:56.8 9:17/M 5 30:31.9 9:32/M 58:24.4 58:28.7
6 424 Rachel Marquez 1238 14 6 28:49.6 9:35/M 6 31:25.6 9:49/M 1:00:10.6 1:00:15.2
7 518 Juliana Jaasma 827 11 7 29:29.0 9:36/M 7 34:11.1 10:41/M 1:03:01.0 1:03:40.2
8 636 Mia Alzate 163 12 8 33:24.9 10:54/M 8 36:09.6 11:18/M 1:08:51.3 1:09:34.6
9 714 Sophia Donovan 795 11 9 34:41.9 11:30/M 9 42:29.3 13:17/M 1:16:59.2 1:17:11.3
10 806 KALLIE THOMPSON 1215 13 10 49:24.9 16:22/M 10 58:14.2 18:12/M 1:47:19.4 1:47:39.2
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 358 Jessica Zhu 376 15 1 27:27.3 9:01/M 1 30:19.5 9:28/M 57:24.5 57:46.9
2 419 Sarah-Danielle Rothchild 824 17 2 28:42.9 9:06/M 2 31:15.4 9:46/M 58:34.8 59:58.4
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 21 Genna Hartung 811 24 1 18:58.9 6:19/M 1 19:27.1 6:05/M 38:24.4 38:26.1
2 292 Molly Mayo 383 23 3 27:16.7 8:42/M 2 27:00.0 8:26/M 53:07.5 54:16.7
3 363 Jessica McFall 630 24 2 25:58.0 8:33/M 8 31:57.7 9:59/M 57:36.4 57:55.7
4 433 Deanna Schulz 355 21 4 28:58.1 9:27/M 7 31:39.4 9:53/M 59:59.5 1:00:37.6
5 437 Madeline Smith 189 23 7 30:54.8 9:51/M 3 29:51.5 9:20/M 59:24.0 1:00:46.3
6 455 Savannah Strohmeyer 763 23 5 30:14.7 9:55/M 5 31:12.5 9:45/M 1:00:57.8 1:01:27.2
7 493 Mackenzie Odom 395 24 10 31:17.1 10:09/M 6 31:16.4 9:46/M 1:01:42.9 1:02:33.6
8 509 Marisol Murillo 546 21 12 32:19.0 10:38/M 4 31:06.2 9:43/M 1:02:59.8 1:03:25.3
9 554 Nhu Vu 222 24 9 31:09.4 9:59/M 10 34:21.2 10:44/M 1:04:17.3 1:05:30.6
10 561 Devon Bradshaw 330 24 8 30:55.9 10:13/M 11 34:53.4 10:54/M 1:05:33.9 1:05:49.4
11 571 Sally Huang 160 22 6 30:48.7 10:08/M 13 35:23.9 11:03/M 1:05:47.2 1:06:12.7
12 598 Elizabeth Hay 293 24 11 31:21.6 10:06/M 14 36:07.8 11:17/M 1:06:26.0 1:07:29.4
13 628 Jenna Hendrick 205 24 13 32:54.8 10:35/M 15 36:13.6 11:19/M 1:07:59.2 1:09:08.5
14 629 Victoria Neff 778 24 15 33:50.5 10:55/M 12 35:21.9 11:03/M 1:08:06.7 1:09:12.5
15 643 Kelsey Kriske 143 23 14 33:01.5 10:47/M 16 36:47.3 11:30/M 1:09:08.5 1:09:48.9
16 646 Mary Havner 820 24 18 36:01.3 11:32/M 9 33:58.1 10:37/M 1:08:33.2 1:09:59.4
17 673 Lillian Seidel 676 22 16 34:27.5 11:08/M 17 37:10.5 11:37/M 1:10:34.1 1:11:38.1
18 717 Cassie Mason 287 24 17 35:23.8 11:19/M 18 41:53.6 13:05/M 1:15:51.5 1:17:17.4
19 753 Ruth Tenorio 242 24 19 39:28.4 12:54/M 19 42:51.4 13:23/M 1:21:35.2 1:22:19.9
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 46 Grace Howard 63 25 1 19:23.6 6:27/M 1 21:40.4 6:46/M 41:00.7 41:04.1
2 56 Kellen Shields 554 25 2 20:23.7 6:46/M 2 21:53.9 6:50/M 42:12.2 42:17.6
3 96 Katy Lauder 516 29 3 21:29.6 7:08/M 4 23:53.6 7:28/M 45:17.0 45:23.2
4 116 Jennifer Wells 624 28 6 23:14.1 7:38/M 3 23:26.3 7:19/M 46:22.0 46:40.5
5 127 Sydney Thompson 481 27 4 22:51.6 7:33/M 5 24:09.0 7:33/M 46:49.5 47:00.7
6 146 Stefanie Henriquez 753 29 5 23:10.7 7:33/M 6 24:44.8 7:44/M 47:23.4 47:55.5
7 165 Deborah Karakesisoglu 126 29 8 23:47.1 7:43/M 7 24:48.6 7:45/M 47:56.6 48:35.7
8 172 Victoria Walker 611 25 7 23:45.0 7:45/M 9 25:23.2 7:56/M 48:38.2 49:08.2
9 181 Sarah Bearden 747 26 10 24:18.4 7:54/M 8 25:06.6 7:51/M 48:48.4 49:25.1
10 207 Kathryn McHugh 1267 27 9 24:01.3 7:47/M 11 26:26.1 8:16/M 49:48.9 50:27.4
11 256 Madeleine Nguyen-Cao 440 26 13 26:04.1 8:30/M 10 26:15.3 8:12/M 51:45.9 52:19.5
12 259 Meredith Boyd 810 26 12 25:36.4 8:17/M 13 26:53.2 8:24/M 51:45.4 52:29.6
13 272 Weiya Cheng 792 27 11 25:04.4 8:21/M 16 28:09.2 8:48/M 53:13.7 53:13.7
14 285 Kellie Bramlet 713 28 16 27:12.4 9:04/M 12 26:43.1 8:21/M 53:55.6 53:55.6
15 293 Carson Wyatt 730 25 14 26:50.7 8:40/M 15 27:33.7 8:37/M 53:34.9 54:24.5
16 296 Jody Mahoney 654 29 17 27:15.9 8:47/M 14 27:16.3 8:31/M 53:38.7 54:32.2
17 341 Morganne Montalvo 664 26 18 27:42.9 9:08/M 20 28:54.5 9:02/M 56:18.4 56:37.5
18 352 Rina Ocampo 209 27 22 28:41.4 9:09/M 19 28:48.9 9:00/M 56:15.1 57:30.4
19 355 Michelle Prentice 649 29 23 29:03.5 9:16/M 18 28:40.3 8:58/M 56:29.7 57:43.9
20 360 Leigh Alexander 142 27 21 28:29.4 9:16/M 21 29:20.1 9:10/M 57:08.8 57:49.5
21 368 Chelsea Cragin 337 28 19 28:01.5 9:08/M 25 30:06.1 9:24/M 57:29.8 58:07.7
22 374 Melanie Leadingham 313 26 15 27:11.0 8:57/M 28 31:14.2 9:46/M 58:05.3 58:25.3
23 384 Kristin Bretscher 231 26 25 30:22.7 9:39/M 17 28:25.9 8:53/M 57:22.9 58:48.7
24 412 Valerie Davis 19 26 24 29:33.6 9:22/M 24 30:02.0 9:23/M 58:07.4 59:35.6
25 443 Linda Whittington 652 29 28 31:28.8 9:57/M 22 29:29.1 9:13/M 59:21.6 1:00:57.9
26 448 Daniela Cooz 120 28 26 30:39.4 9:44/M 26 30:32.5 9:33/M 59:45.1 1:01:11.9
27 458 Monica Esqueda 374 29 33 31:55.3 10:12/M 23 29:42.6 9:17/M 1:00:18.6 1:01:37.9
28 501 Zoe Udontia 791 28 20 28:09.8 9:22/M 45 34:45.5 10:52/M 1:02:53.2 1:02:55.4
29 503 Kimberly Chojnacki 424 28 41 32:27.6 10:27/M 27 30:35.4 9:33/M 1:01:55.6 1:03:03.1
30 520 traci sharrock 693 25 29 31:41.9 10:11/M 29 32:03.6 10:01/M 1:02:38.1 1:03:45.5
31 532 Megan Cooper 39 27 36 32:04.5 10:28/M 32 32:21.9 10:07/M 1:03:45.1 1:04:26.5
32 533 Michelle Goldberg 152 28 37 32:04.8 10:28/M 31 32:21.9 10:07/M 1:03:45.2 1:04:26.7
33 540 Hillary Lewis 633 29 34 31:59.6 10:29/M 34 32:55.4 10:17/M 1:04:23.1 1:04:55.1
34 546 Karli Burke 79 26 38 32:08.9 10:19/M 35 32:58.6 10:18/M 1:03:55.1 1:05:07.6
35 548 Serena Bryant 312 25 42 32:30.0 10:38/M 33 32:42.9 10:13/M 1:04:37.3 1:05:12.9
36 550 Cynthia Amador 728 25 27 31:19.1 10:16/M 40 34:03.3 10:38/M 1:04:52.0 1:05:22.5
37 551 Rose Xie 563 27 30 31:43.1 10:19/M 36 33:41.1 10:32/M 1:04:37.6 1:05:24.3
38 556 Stephanie Kresta 507 29     59 1:05:35.8 20:30/M 1:05:35.8 1:05:35.8
39 564 Laura Estopinal 572 25 35 31:59.9 10:25/M 38 33:59.3 10:37/M 1:05:15.5 1:05:59.2
40 566 Courtenay Callirgos 42 26 50 33:57.0 10:51/M 30 32:04.3 10:01/M 1:04:38.3 1:06:01.3
41 569 Christina Eckart 347 25 32 31:51.5 10:24/M 42 34:18.8 10:43/M 1:05:30.4 1:06:10.3
42 572 Meryl Bender 618 27 40 32:22.0 10:40/M 39 34:03.2 10:38/M 1:06:04.8 1:06:25.2
43 573 Megan Ryan 72 26 39 32:21.7 10:40/M 41 34:03.7 10:38/M 1:06:05.4 1:06:25.4
44 578 Miranda Kennedy 219 27 31 31:50.3 10:23/M 46 34:55.1 10:55/M 1:06:05.9 1:06:45.4
45 601 Kaci Kimbrough 782 27 48 33:48.5 10:41/M 37 33:52.6 10:35/M 1:05:55.8 1:07:41.2
46 606 Ana Prohmann 1245 28 47 33:31.2 10:50/M 43 34:19.7 10:43/M 1:06:51.5 1:07:50.9
47 621 Damjana Alverson 226 27 49 33:51.6 10:59/M 44 34:40.5 10:50/M 1:07:37.2 1:08:32.2
48 623 Julie Huynh-Lu 198 28 44 32:56.1 10:42/M 48 35:45.4 11:10/M 1:07:51.5 1:08:41.5
49 637 Johana Ruiz 47 29 43 32:52.8 10:41/M 50 36:43.1 11:28/M 1:08:46.6 1:09:35.9
50 656 Sydni Benso 687 29 52 35:07.0 11:12/M 47 35:35.6 11:07/M 1:09:12.1 1:10:42.6
51 663 Courtney Carrizales 689 29 51 34:52.5 11:17/M 49 36:11.9 11:18/M 1:10:03.4 1:11:04.4
52 670 Kelsey Campbell 307 26 46 33:25.5 11:02/M 51 37:57.2 11:52/M 1:11:03.3 1:11:22.8
53 693 Brianna Lowrie 172 27 45 33:24.0 11:02/M 56 40:33.5 12:40/M 1:13:38.9 1:13:57.5
54 696 Aubrey Aldave 638 25 53 35:59.4 11:42/M 52 38:13.9 11:57/M 1:13:20.5 1:14:13.3
55 724 Danielle Cioce 433 29 57 39:16.7 12:37/M 53 38:25.0 12:00/M 1:16:17.8 1:17:41.7
56 730 Claire Winder 678 28 54 38:00.8 12:14/M 54 40:31.4 12:40/M 1:17:12.9 1:18:32.3
57 733 Jaqueline Garcia 1243 27 55 38:13.5 12:23/M 55 40:31.9 12:40/M 1:17:40.9 1:18:45.5
58 748 Tameka Brown 110 28 56 38:39.3 12:45/M 57 42:39.3 13:20/M 1:20:54.3 1:21:18.6
59 782 Nadeen Moghrabi 150 28 58 44:01.7 14:19/M 58 46:43.4 14:36/M 1:29:41.7 1:30:45.2
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 27 Allison Poe 1301 34 1 18:44.0 6:14/M 1 20:19.9 6:21/M 39:02.3 39:03.9
2 54 Katie Shaffer 1307 33 3 20:28.2 6:47/M 2 21:48.3 6:49/M 42:09.7 42:16.6
3 74 Adrienne Langelier 631 33 2 20:05.8 6:41/M 5 23:44.6 7:25/M 43:48.0 43:50.5
4 99 Stefanie Bernosky 255 33 4 21:59.0 7:11/M 4 23:30.2 7:21/M 45:02.4 45:29.2
5 120 Monica Pearson 1211 31 5 23:15.1 7:39/M 3 23:26.3 7:19/M 46:23.2 46:41.5
6 152 Heather Foley 668 33     65 48:11.8 15:03/M 48:01.7 48:11.8
7 180 Carissa Gonzalez-Prescott 140 33 6 23:57.2 7:52/M 6 25:26.7 7:57/M 49:04.5 49:23.9
8 205 Nicole Jurisch 435 32 7 24:10.5 7:47/M 11 26:08.7 8:10/M 49:31.1 50:19.2
9 210 Sarah Lands 674 31 8 24:30.4 8:01/M 10 26:07.1 8:10/M 50:10.8 50:37.6
10 232 Anya Marmuscak 211 30 13 26:01.3 8:23/M 7 25:29.1 7:58/M 50:37.9 51:30.5
11 239 Jill Nieswiadomy 802 33 11 25:44.1 8:09/M 9 26:03.7 8:08/M 50:32.2 51:47.8
12 245 Rebecca Fessler 131 32 9 25:17.0 8:05/M 12 26:42.4 8:21/M 50:58.7 51:59.5
13 246 Danielle Cooper 281 32 14 26:04.8 8:32/M 8 25:56.4 8:06/M 51:33.8 52:01.2
14 258 Crystal Coffman 588 34 10 25:31.3 8:20/M 13 26:56.4 8:25/M 51:58.4 52:27.7
15 278 Ashley Laperouse 535 31 12 25:50.7 8:26/M 16 27:48.6 8:41/M 53:06.6 53:39.3
16 303 Jenny Depa 691 32 17 27:17.1 8:59/M 14 27:30.9 8:36/M 54:27.7 54:48.1
17 307 Vicky Oddi 749 34 16 27:12.5 8:49/M 15 27:46.1 8:41/M 54:12.3 54:58.7
18 319 Stacey Gregg 785 30 15 26:40.9 8:43/M 19 28:42.4 8:58/M 54:50.6 55:23.3
19 331 Kristen Tidwell 1297 33 19 27:59.0 9:02/M 17 28:14.7 8:49/M 55:22.5 56:13.7
20 340 Anne Pavlick 418 32 20 28:02.9 9:13/M 18 28:33.8 8:55/M 56:12.6 56:36.7
21 371 Stacey Mcdaniel 1319 30 22 29:18.8 9:31/M 20 28:53.4 9:02/M 57:26.7 58:12.2
22 390 Melinna Lara 725 31 18 27:48.1 9:07/M 30 31:10.3 9:44/M 58:31.5 58:58.5
23 394 Caroline Cox 235 33 21 28:46.6 9:19/M 25 30:20.5 9:29/M 58:18.7 59:07.1
24 409 Ashley Evers 74 30 23 29:39.8 9:26/M 22 29:47.7 9:18/M 58:06.8 59:27.5
25 410 Lauren Cotton 84 30 24 29:42.2 9:27/M 23 29:47.7 9:18/M 58:08.8 59:29.9
26 421 Vanessa Garcia 1242 34 27 29:59.3 9:38/M 24 30:07.1 9:25/M 59:02.2 1:00:06.4
27 440 Lindsay Phillips 504 32 29 30:15.9 9:59/M 28 30:36.9 9:34/M 1:00:35.6 1:00:52.8
28 441 Krista Childress 22 31 38 31:55.0 10:12/M 21 29:01.1 9:04/M 59:38.9 1:00:56.2
29 446 Kathrina Marcelo-Lewis 67 33 26 29:59.2 9:38/M 29 31:08.5 9:44/M 1:00:02.7 1:01:07.7
30 449 Sofia Iglesias 46 33 33 30:39.7 9:44/M 27 30:32.2 9:33/M 59:44.5 1:01:11.9
31 452 Mounia Bensouda 16 34 35 30:54.2 9:57/M 26 30:22.9 9:29/M 1:00:14.7 1:01:17.2
32 466 Kari Pokrzywa 64 32 28 30:14.7 9:48/M 34 31:44.5 9:55/M 1:01:08.1 1:01:59.2
33 470 Alicia Delgado 621 34 25 29:51.6 9:46/M 39 32:09.8 10:03/M 1:01:28.5 1:02:01.5
34 481 Lauren Perkins 502 32 30 30:29.8 10:02/M 33 31:43.4 9:55/M 1:01:51.4 1:02:13.3
35 484 Leticia Martin 256 32 31 30:31.5 10:02/M 32 31:42.5 9:54/M 1:01:50.2 1:02:14.1
36 492 Julie Bernosky 254 33 34 30:42.4 10:04/M 36 31:51.0 9:57/M 1:02:03.3 1:02:33.5
37 516 Tandy Middleton 404 33 37 31:45.6 10:08/M 38 31:52.9 9:58/M 1:02:17.2 1:03:38.5
38 522 Megan Ford 147 32 40 32:16.3 10:24/M 31 31:39.8 9:53/M 1:02:52.7 1:03:56.2
39 524 Christina Venditti 746 31 36 31:28.8 10:18/M 40 32:34.0 10:11/M 1:03:29.2 1:04:02.9
40 527 Jessica Rose 149 30 39 32:16.2 10:25/M 35 31:49.0 9:57/M 1:03:03.3 1:04:05.3
41 536 Alexandra Silva 426 30     69 1:04:47.9 20:15/M 1:04:47.9 1:04:47.9
42 538 Jamie Duncan 452 31 43 32:57.0 10:41/M 37 31:52.6 9:58/M 1:03:55.3 1:04:49.6
43 575 Amanda Fisher 542 33 44 33:09.7 10:47/M 41 33:20.0 10:25/M 1:05:40.4 1:06:29.7
44 576 NANCY WILLEY 555 31 41 32:46.0 10:27/M 45 33:57.4 10:37/M 1:05:20.1 1:06:43.5
45 577 Wendy Slaughter 571 34 42 32:46.4 10:27/M 44 33:57.1 10:37/M 1:05:20.0 1:06:43.5
46 581 Alexandra Harrison 375 31 45 33:19.8 10:51/M 42 33:27.3 10:27/M 1:05:59.8 1:06:47.1
47 586 Lorena Hobdari 702 34 46 33:35.3 10:46/M 43 33:28.4 10:28/M 1:05:45.7 1:07:03.8
48 618 Kristina Williams 732 30 50 33:59.2 11:01/M 46 34:19.5 10:43/M 1:07:23.8 1:08:18.7
49 622 suzanne morgan 613 31 48 33:51.6 10:55/M 47 34:49.9 10:53/M 1:07:35.0 1:08:41.5
50 630 AUDREY ZHU 493 31 32 30:37.7 10:01/M 57 38:36.6 12:04/M 1:08:40.2 1:09:14.3
51 633 Priscilla Yung 314 33 47 33:50.4 11:00/M 49 35:40.8 11:09/M 1:08:41.2 1:09:31.2
52 634 Andria Elkins 35 34 51 34:15.6 10:58/M 48 35:17.9 11:02/M 1:08:13.1 1:09:33.5
53 649 Jenny Shin 475 30 52 34:16.0 11:22/M 50 36:00.4 11:15/M 1:10:08.3 1:10:16.5
54 667 Karma Punwasi 203 32 53 34:18.0 10:59/M 51 36:58.9 11:33/M 1:09:55.9 1:11:16.9
55 672 Michelle Martinez 1305 32 49 33:53.7 11:18/M 53 37:36.1 11:45/M 1:11:29.9 1:11:29.9
56 677 Mariana Downs 517 30 54 34:23.0 11:17/M 55 37:48.1 11:49/M 1:11:38.8 1:12:11.2
57 698 Julie Allen 271 32 56 35:59.8 11:31/M 56 38:20.6 11:59/M 1:12:52.9 1:14:20.5
58 701 Lorena Ponce 458 34 57 37:07.1 12:15/M 54 37:45.0 11:48/M 1:14:29.8 1:14:52.1
59 703 Valerie Long 1209 31 58 37:50.1 12:06/M 52 37:05.4 11:35/M 1:13:24.4 1:14:55.5
60 723 Kristiaan Joseph 429 31 55 34:35.0 11:07/M 61 43:05.7 13:28/M 1:16:26.7 1:17:40.7
61 732 Hena Khan 115 33 59 38:26.6 12:28/M 58 40:14.7 12:34/M 1:17:37.7 1:18:41.4
62 746 Shravanthi Gummadi 680 32 63 39:23.5 12:47/M 59 41:54.1 13:06/M 1:20:15.3 1:21:17.6
63 759 laura stroy 1313 30 64 41:22.4 13:23/M 60 42:04.2 13:09/M 1:22:13.9 1:23:26.6
64 764 Tiffnie Newby-Lotts 94 33 60 38:42.0 12:42/M 63 45:41.6 14:17/M 1:23:47.8 1:24:23.7
65 763 Kayla Nemec 50 33 61 38:42.1 12:42/M 62 45:41.6 14:17/M 1:23:47.8 1:24:23.7
66 769 Emily Adams 53 30 62 38:50.2 12:41/M 64 46:22.9 14:29/M 1:24:26.5 1:25:13.2
67 788 Sara Scarritt 283 32 65 42:53.8 13:58/M 66 53:28.9 16:43/M 1:35:22.9 1:36:22.7
68 802 Debbie Gillaspia 558 30 66 50:19.8 16:14/M 67 53:59.0 16:52/M 1:42:40.8 1:44:18.8
69 814 Joanna Friesen 1239 34 67 59:21.7 19:37/M 68 1:00:56.8 19:03/M 1:59:48.2 2:00:18.6
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 30 J. Tobin 815 36 1 19:07.2 6:21/M 1 20:21.5 6:22/M 39:25.2 39:28.8
2 82 Tricia Hernandez 1306 38 2 21:19.9 7:04/M 2 23:01.8 7:12/M 44:14.7 44:21.7
3 106 Meredith MacNaughton 1223 35 3 22:19.6 7:18/M 4 23:48.6 7:26/M 45:44.4 46:08.2
4 122 Sarah Milford 636 35 5 23:14.9 7:38/M 3 23:26.8 7:19/M 46:22.4 46:41.7
5 154 Anastasia Yatsenko 596 36 4 23:01.9 7:35/M 6 25:10.8 7:52/M 47:55.6 48:12.7
6 170 Lynn McGrew 105 38 7 23:53.8 7:44/M 5 25:07.9 7:51/M 48:20.4 49:01.7
7 174 Taylor Bain 801 38 6 23:20.5 7:44/M 7 25:49.6 8:04/M 49:02.0 49:10.2
8 283 Nancy Morgan 251 35 8 26:27.6 8:43/M 8 27:22.9 8:33/M 53:33.8 53:50.5
9 313 Ashley Judith 101 35 9 27:12.0 8:53/M 10 28:00.1 8:45/M 54:38.3 55:12.2
10 332 Gaby Rodriguez-Cano 600 39 11 28:04.8 8:57/M 12 28:10.0 8:48/M 55:01.5 56:14.9
11 335 MYRNA RAZO 625 35 13 28:37.5 9:13/M 9 27:41.2 8:39/M 55:20.3 56:18.7
12 353 Amy DeGeest 432 35 15 29:10.9 9:17/M 14 28:30.8 8:54/M 56:21.0 57:41.7
13 357 Blanca Avery 159 38 12 28:24.1 9:23/M 16 29:20.7 9:10/M 57:30.8 57:44.9
14 359 Lavinia Zanaj 1251 38 14 28:53.6 9:12/M 15 28:55.1 9:02/M 56:30.6 57:48.7
15 370 Amy Seeburger 192 35 20 30:04.9 9:50/M 11 28:03.8 8:46/M 57:35.7 58:08.8
16 386 Bernie Tretta 628 38 28 30:40.6 9:43/M 13 28:11.5 8:48/M 57:20.8 58:52.1
17 392 Allison Cooper 1289 37 19 29:31.4 9:29/M 17 29:32.8 9:14/M 57:58.9 59:04.2
18 398 Sarah Rayford 705 37 17 29:26.1 9:27/M 18 29:45.6 9:18/M 58:08.6 59:11.7
19 404 Mellissa Sheppard 1259 38 16 29:25.0 9:35/M 19 29:52.1 9:20/M 58:36.4 59:17.2
20 430 Marie Casement 619 39 21 30:08.2 9:44/M 20 30:11.9 9:26/M 59:23.5 1:00:20.2
21 457 Amy Duong 420 39 18 29:29.1 9:44/M 28 32:05.6 10:02/M 1:01:17.9 1:01:34.7
22 467 Trisha Wheeler 144 37 25 30:25.5 10:05/M 23 31:34.9 9:52/M 1:01:51.4 1:02:00.5
23 468 Eliana Acosta 551 35 29 30:43.5 10:03/M 22 31:17.5 9:47/M 1:01:25.7 1:02:01.1
24 471 Carrie Butler 317 36 32 31:38.5 10:13/M 21 30:24.7 9:30/M 1:01:04.9 1:02:03.3
25 472 Jennifer Creel 368 36 22 30:18.4 9:51/M 26 31:46.2 9:56/M 1:01:19.1 1:02:04.6
26 476 Miranda Smart 1265 37 26 30:29.7 10:03/M 24 31:38.9 9:53/M 1:01:47.1 1:02:08.7
27 478 Melissa Bestick 456 38 27 30:30.2 10:02/M 25 31:39.4 9:53/M 1:01:47.4 1:02:09.7
28 498 Monica Collazos 488 39 23 30:20.8 9:57/M 30 32:29.4 10:09/M 1:02:21.3 1:02:50.3
29 497 Mindy Gerber 365 38 24 30:21.3 9:57/M 29 32:28.9 10:09/M 1:02:21.7 1:02:50.3
30 502 Liz Parent 604 35 10 27:46.3 8:56/M 37 35:14.1 11:01/M 1:02:02.5 1:03:00.4
31 525 Stephanie Morris 1241 36 34 32:16.1 10:24/M 27 31:48.6 9:56/M 1:03:01.4 1:04:04.7
32 542 Virginia Pedraza 214 37 33 32:14.6 10:27/M 31 32:46.6 10:14/M 1:04:08.6 1:05:01.2
33 565 Lily Cheung 193 35 31 31:30.7 10:19/M 34 34:28.5 10:46/M 1:05:25.5 1:05:59.3
34 580 Sasha Vaikhman 372 38 35 33:19.7 10:51/M 32 33:27.4 10:27/M 1:05:59.8 1:06:47.1
35 604 Van Nghiem 671 37 30 31:27.9 9:59/M 41 36:22.0 11:22/M 1:06:19.3 1:07:49.9
36 617 Miriam Reddoch 446 37 38 33:49.6 10:52/M 33 34:21.9 10:44/M 1:06:58.6 1:08:11.5
37 624 Alissa Riley 1210 35 36 33:41.5 10:48/M 35 35:05.6 10:58/M 1:07:29.6 1:08:47.1
38 625 Shandale Eaglin 119 39 37 33:42.3 10:48/M 36 35:08.1 10:59/M 1:07:32.0 1:08:50.4
39 652 Zuylen Handler 682 35 39 34:57.8 11:05/M 38 35:38.2 11:08/M 1:08:52.4 1:10:36.0
40 671 Sarah Pepper 814 36 42 35:30.0 11:41/M 40 35:56.8 11:14/M 1:10:59.9 1:11:26.8
41 691 Michelle Passo 715 39 46 37:46.8 12:05/M 39 35:55.6 11:13/M 1:12:09.8 1:13:42.5
42 694 Jessica Smith 770 36 40 35:00.9 11:23/M 45 39:00.8 12:11/M 1:13:09.0 1:14:01.8
43 695 Allegra Giblin 130 36 41 35:13.7 11:22/M 44 38:52.7 12:09/M 1:12:58.1 1:14:06.5
44 702 Laura beth Jackson 248 35 49 37:50.6 12:06/M 42 37:04.8 11:35/M 1:13:23.3 1:14:55.4
45 704 Dawn Keen 686 38 45 37:10.9 11:58/M 43 37:45.8 11:48/M 1:13:41.5 1:14:56.8
46 705 Melissa Vogan 260 38 43 35:59.1 11:42/M 46 39:01.5 12:12/M 1:14:08.7 1:15:00.6
47 719 Amy Garrison 565 39 47 37:48.6 12:14/M 47 39:41.1 12:24/M 1:16:22.5 1:17:29.8
48 720 Kelly Blake 531 39 48 37:48.8 12:14/M 48 39:41.4 12:24/M 1:16:22.4 1:17:30.3
49 729 Sarah Nielsen 486 35 50 38:19.9 12:28/M 49 40:10.0 12:33/M 1:17:34.3 1:18:29.9
50 735 Jennifer Walker 393 37 51 38:23.5 12:18/M 50 40:30.6 12:39/M 1:17:24.3 1:18:54.2
51 739 Wendy Ridings 710 35 44 36:28.9 11:53/M 53 43:20.6 13:33/M 1:19:00.1 1:19:49.5
52 744 Nicole Buergers 141 35 52 39:15.2 12:35/M 51 41:00.3 12:49/M 1:18:46.1 1:20:15.6
53 758 Christina Taylor 1212 37 54 41:33.0 13:20/M 52 41:36.5 13:00/M 1:21:36.2 1:23:09.5
54 771 Annie Watson 581 36 53 41:00.5 13:21/M 54 44:42.9 13:58/M 1:24:47.6 1:25:43.4
55 778 Mardi Do 694 38 55 43:03.7 13:47/M 55 46:15.9 14:27/M 1:27:38.1 1:29:19.7
56 810 Malini Fuangvuthi 837 36 56 59:20.4 19:37/M 56 1:00:43.8 18:58/M 1:59:34.3 2:00:04.2
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 44 Catherine Kruppa 707 42 1 19:26.9 6:28/M 1 21:27.8 6:42/M 40:51.7 40:54.8
2 118 Alexandra Paddon-Jones 543 41 2 23:14.1 7:39/M 2 23:27.1 7:20/M 46:23.7 46:41.3
3 155 Jessica Willey 510 42 3 23:33.1 7:46/M 5 24:40.1 7:43/M 47:58.0 48:13.3
4 160 Catherine Santamaria 450 42 5 23:48.6 7:46/M 3 24:34.1 7:41/M 47:54.0 48:22.7
5 161 Mary Sergott Lee 228 42 4 23:45.7 7:50/M 4 24:39.5 7:42/M 48:10.3 48:25.2
6 229 Kimberly McClintic 786 44 8 25:06.3 8:14/M 6 26:21.4 8:14/M 51:05.0 51:27.7
7 237 Christa Filak 212 43 7 24:55.8 8:13/M 7 26:43.4 8:21/M 51:23.4 51:39.2
8 249 Karie Gambrill 15 40 6 24:28.3 8:05/M 13 27:40.7 8:39/M 51:55.7 52:09.1
9 251 Karly Gibbs 717 41 9 25:25.8 8:21/M 8 26:49.6 8:23/M 51:51.7 52:15.4
10 267 Holly Bronson 308 40 11 25:59.7 8:28/M 9 27:07.8 8:28/M 52:31.4 53:07.6
11 269 laura leonard 388 43 10 25:40.3 8:31/M 11 27:29.7 8:35/M 53:04.7 53:10.1
12 297 Alison Elliott 697 42 15 27:16.1 8:47/M 10 27:17.4 8:32/M 53:40.0 54:33.6
13 302 Danielle Devine 363 43 14 27:09.8 8:43/M 12 27:34.4 8:37/M 53:44.3 54:44.3
14 305 udelia vega 344 40 13 26:49.7 8:40/M 14 28:02.6 8:46/M 54:02.1 54:52.3
15 356 Valerie Quinones 1321 42 16 28:55.3 9:16/M 15 28:49.4 9:00/M 56:39.0 57:44.7
16 365 Marisa Elizalde 716 43 17 29:11.9 9:30/M 16 28:53.1 9:02/M 57:22.9 58:05.1
17 402 Jennifer Gurley 117 40 18 29:24.9 9:34/M 17 29:51.8 9:20/M 58:35.5 59:16.7
18 432 Robin Lowenkon 106 44 19 29:31.5 9:40/M 20 30:58.5 9:41/M 59:59.3 1:00:30.1
19 439 Judy SIEMER 386 42 20 29:40.4 9:39/M 21 31:08.1 9:44/M 1:00:06.3 1:00:48.6
20 460 Veronica Gonzalez 324 43 12 26:09.2 8:28/M 32 35:32.9 11:06/M 1:00:58.8 1:01:42.1
21 461 Monica Vidal 598 42 25 30:48.0 9:47/M 19 30:54.1 9:39/M 1:00:16.4 1:01:42.2
22 463 Rachelle Varnon 645 43 21 29:44.9 9:43/M 25 32:01.5 10:00/M 1:01:11.7 1:01:46.5
23 469 Amanda Janicek 279 40 27 31:38.6 10:13/M 18 30:22.6 9:29/M 1:01:03.0 1:02:01.2
24 474 Michelle Meyer 184 41 22 30:29.0 10:02/M 22 31:37.8 9:53/M 1:01:45.7 1:02:06.8
25 477 Laura Aguilar-Ramirez 1253 40 23 30:29.3 10:03/M 23 31:39.7 9:53/M 1:01:47.9 1:02:09.1
26 487 Anh Hunter 216 42 24 30:32.3 10:02/M 24 31:43.0 9:55/M 1:01:49.7 1:02:15.3
27 515 Deborah Rule 85 44 26 31:27.6 10:11/M 26 32:09.6 10:03/M 1:02:41.7 1:03:37.3
28 528 Theresa Goudeau 232 44 28 31:52.2 10:31/M 27 32:14.9 10:04/M 1:03:47.5 1:04:07.2
29 585 Brenda Gonzalez 1225 43 29 32:26.6 10:38/M 29 34:36.7 10:49/M 1:06:31.5 1:07:03.4
30 592 Emily Thomas 1288 40 30 32:54.8 10:40/M 28 34:17.4 10:43/M 1:06:19.1 1:07:12.3
31 631 Blair Latina 808 42 32 34:11.4 11:06/M 30 35:03.1 10:57/M 1:08:22.3 1:09:14.5
32 657 Christine Rothchild 825 44 35 35:07.1 11:14/M 33 35:36.9 11:08/M 1:09:19.5 1:10:44.0
33 659 Tanya Thome 397 42 36 35:47.1 11:41/M 31 35:09.6 10:59/M 1:10:13.5 1:10:56.8
34 668 Minerva Chavez 772 43 34 35:00.7 11:31/M 34 36:17.6 11:20/M 1:10:49.9 1:11:18.4
35 682 Kerri Namoc 425 42 31 33:35.4 11:06/M 37 38:53.2 12:09/M 1:12:10.7 1:12:28.6
36 690 Daniela Garcia 585 42 38 36:49.8 11:48/M 35 36:46.5 11:29/M 1:12:10.0 1:13:36.4
37 699 Kristin Shelley 30 40 37 35:47.4 11:38/M 38 38:58.8 12:11/M 1:13:51.8 1:14:46.2
38 711 Sara Hinkley 812 40 40 37:52.1 12:06/M 36 38:20.3 11:59/M 1:14:39.5 1:16:12.5
39 715 Maricela Donovan 692 41 33 34:41.5 11:30/M 44 42:30.2 13:17/M 1:17:00.0 1:17:11.7
40 722 Melissa Yu 427 41 39 37:37.9 12:04/M 40 39:56.8 12:29/M 1:16:08.5 1:17:34.7
41 725 Kim Wharton 112 42 42 38:26.9 12:27/M 39 39:17.3 12:17/M 1:16:40.3 1:17:44.2
42 728 Bridgett Macias 819 40 41 38:08.8 12:29/M 41 40:13.3 12:34/M 1:17:39.9 1:18:22.2
43 749 Karen Mitchell 461 42 43 38:52.4 12:51/M 43 42:26.2 13:16/M 1:20:58.8 1:21:18.6
44 760 Tara Sagebiel 276 41 45 41:18.0 13:14/M 42 42:17.1 13:13/M 1:22:00.3 1:23:35.1
45 765 Kasia Olkowski 179 41 44 40:19.7 13:11/M 46 44:26.4 13:53/M 1:24:01.1 1:24:46.2
46 774 Katherine Culbert 109 41 46 43:42.9 14:03/M 45 42:52.5 13:24/M 1:25:02.5 1:26:35.4
47 784 LaShaune DeJean 669 43 47 44:58.9 14:39/M 47 46:49.4 14:38/M 1:30:46.7 1:31:48.3
48 811 Amy Becker 1226 40 49 59:21.0 19:37/M 48 1:00:50.8 19:01/M 1:59:41.1 2:00:11.8
49 812 Crissy Roper 1250 41 48 52:39.1 17:28/M 49 1:07:34.0 21:07/M 1:59:59.8 2:00:13.1
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 81 Sherry Scott 626 47 1 21:13.2 7:03/M 1 23:04.3 7:13/M 44:13.0 44:17.5
2 103 Melanie Bell 616 47 2 22:16.2 7:16/M 4 23:42.9 7:24/M 45:31.7 45:59.2
3 119 Jeanette Haas 660 47 4 23:14.7 7:39/M 2 23:26.6 7:19/M 46:23.7 46:41.3
4 123 Lisa Thompson 470 48 5 23:14.8 7:38/M 3 23:27.1 7:20/M 46:23.0 46:41.9
5 145 Denise Metry 291 47 3 23:10.1 7:41/M 5 24:39.3 7:42/M 47:42.8 47:49.5
6 173 Kathy Jordan 1292 49 7 24:09.3 7:52/M 6 24:59.4 7:48/M 48:34.4 49:08.7
7 196 Wendy Kirby 1256 47 6 23:33.5 7:43/M 7 26:30.3 8:17/M 49:39.5 50:03.9
8 298 Debra Bartoshevich 667 49 8 25:50.4 8:24/M 12 28:44.2 8:59/M 53:55.4 54:34.6
9 312 Gloria Osuna 641 49 9 26:57.2 8:47/M 11 28:14.0 8:49/M 54:36.7 55:11.3
10 322 Ellen Cummings 181 46 10 28:00.5 8:57/M 8 27:45.3 8:40/M 54:36.9 55:45.9
11 334 Melinda Maillet 354 48 11 28:10.3 9:04/M 9 28:07.8 8:47/M 55:18.9 56:18.2
12 367 Tracey Driver 381 46 12 28:24.1 9:23/M 15 29:42.4 9:17/M 57:51.9 58:06.5
13 372 Sarah Booth 59 48 14 29:18.1 9:18/M 13 28:56.5 9:03/M 56:52.4 58:14.7
14 385 Juka Smits 832 49 19 30:40.1 9:43/M 10 28:11.6 8:48/M 57:21.4 58:51.7
15 401 Michelle Irving 173 47 17 30:05.8 9:43/M 14 29:10.5 9:07/M 58:19.1 59:16.4
16 413 Nicole Grundmeyer 764 45 15 29:19.6 9:38/M 16 30:18.0 9:28/M 59:12.4 59:37.7
17 423 Angela Nwanze 755 48 13 29:16.6 9:37/M 17 30:52.5 9:39/M 59:45.2 1:00:09.2
18 473 Veronica Hoge 236 46 18 30:29.5 10:03/M 19 31:35.7 9:52/M 1:01:44.0 1:02:05.2
19 499 Kim Sustala 1246 45 16 30:01.7 9:37/M 23 32:50.1 10:16/M 1:01:41.9 1:02:51.9
20 500 Caroline Grahmann Gardner 1310 46 21 31:53.0 10:29/M 18 30:59.7 9:41/M 1:02:27.3 1:02:52.7
21 513 Wendy Moodispaugh 341 45 20 30:56.2 10:05/M 22 32:36.1 10:11/M 1:02:52.7 1:03:32.4
22 530 Christy Sellers 378 47 23 32:10.2 10:21/M 20 31:57.3 9:59/M 1:03:01.6 1:04:07.6
23 539 Suzanne Echevarria 1274 49 22 31:57.9 10:11/M 24 32:53.8 10:17/M 1:03:28.3 1:04:51.7
24 557 Jamie Garrett 807 48 26 33:17.4 10:37/M 21 32:20.1 10:06/M 1:04:12.4 1:05:37.5
25 562 Rosa Quintero 684 45     42 1:05:54.2 20:36/M 1:05:54.2 1:05:54.2
26 594 Loi Lemos 200 45 30 34:04.2 10:52/M 25 33:15.2 10:23/M 1:05:51.5 1:07:19.5
27 599 Melanie Reidy 1208 46 25 32:42.7 10:46/M 29 34:49.5 10:53/M 1:07:09.0 1:07:32.2
28 605 Kathryn Bonorden 167 49 27 33:33.0 10:51/M 28 34:17.4 10:43/M 1:06:49.7 1:07:50.5
29 613 Sally Hall 841 47 29 34:00.3 11:02/M 26 34:03.0 10:38/M 1:07:10.1 1:08:03.3
30 616 Lara Allen 787 47 28 34:00.0 11:03/M 27 34:04.1 10:39/M 1:07:12.1 1:08:04.1
31 640 Gretta Brinson 1316 47 31 34:09.5 11:03/M 30 35:32.6 11:06/M 1:08:41.5 1:09:42.2
32 642 Alicia Pruneda 1266 46 24 32:37.2 10:44/M 32 37:11.1 11:37/M 1:09:22.1 1:09:48.3
33 660 Lorelei Isaac 36 45 32 34:27.3 11:16/M 31 36:33.3 11:25/M 1:10:23.2 1:11:00.7
34 685 Hina Pandya 400 49 33 35:15.4 11:26/M 33 37:37.8 11:45/M 1:11:55.1 1:12:53.2
35 727 Paige Green 304 47 34 39:19.4 12:36/M 34 38:47.9 12:07/M 1:16:35.1 1:18:07.3
36 755 Fei Wu 758 48 37 41:53.3 13:50/M 35 40:42.6 12:43/M 1:22:12.9 1:22:35.9
37 766 Kara Osborn 288 45 36 40:19.3 13:11/M 36 44:27.1 13:53/M 1:24:01.3 1:24:46.4
38 775 Dina Adam 741 47 38 42:04.8 13:55/M 37 44:54.4 14:02/M 1:26:38.7 1:26:59.2
39 777 Darlene Montemarano 729 45 35 40:08.3 12:58/M 38 47:31.2 14:51/M 1:26:25.6 1:27:39.5
40 798 GUENET DEGAFFE 1214 48 39 50:24.3 16:41/M 39 51:58.9 16:14/M 1:42:03.2 1:42:23.3
41 808 Valencia Chrisman 1255 49 40 52:49.9 17:19/M 40 55:07.3 17:13/M 1:47:04.6 1:47:57.3
42 813 Kelly Baughman 1240 45 41 59:20.9 19:37/M 41 1:00:53.6 19:02/M 1:59:45.5 2:00:14.6
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 60 Allysen Serrao 821 50 1 20:50.0 6:54/M 2 21:39.4 6:46/M 42:22.4 42:29.5
2 129 Gloria Favuzza 529 54 2 22:12.4 7:22/M 3 24:52.3 7:46/M 46:59.5 47:04.7
3 178 Lydia Tiede 269 51 3 23:17.1 7:44/M 8 26:04.7 8:09/M 49:17.6 49:21.8
4 185 Anna Helm 124 50 5 24:09.9 7:57/M 5 25:24.3 7:56/M 49:16.0 49:34.2
5 192 Debbie Coles-Shilcock 533 52 7 24:34.5 7:57/M 4 25:15.3 7:53/M 49:07.9 49:49.9
6 203 Annie Hadow 798 51 4 23:58.4 7:57/M 10 26:18.0 8:13/M 50:08.3 50:16.5
7 204 Kay Stewart 1268 54 6 24:20.8 8:02/M 6 25:56.4 8:06/M 50:03.9 50:17.2
8 218 Kristie Barbee 538 53 8 24:56.7 8:07/M 7 25:59.7 8:07/M 50:20.1 50:56.5
9 265 Eugenia Carter 207 51 9 25:32.7 8:24/M 11 27:27.5 8:35/M 52:41.4 53:00.2
10 279 Jennifer Jansen 768 50 11 27:33.3 8:47/M 9 26:07.1 8:10/M 52:28.4 53:40.5
11 316 Marie Hoke 800 50 10 26:38.4 8:42/M 13 28:41.0 8:58/M 54:48.1 55:19.4
12 347 Kendra Winter 777 50 12 28:53.9 9:12/M 12 28:23.2 8:52/M 55:58.3 57:17.1
13 415 Margi Levin 18 50 35 45:33.7 14:52/M 1 14:08.0 4:25/M 58:43.0 59:41.7
14 447 Paula Toussaint 521 53 17 30:42.3 9:46/M 14 30:25.8 9:30/M 59:45.0 1:01:08.1
15 456 Karen Bookstaff 1217 54 16 30:36.2 10:05/M 15 30:51.4 9:38/M 1:01:07.0 1:01:27.7
16 465 Ruth perez 539 54 13 29:54.6 9:40/M 20 32:03.0 10:01/M 1:01:02.9 1:01:57.6
17 475 Elizabeth Ramirez 605 53 14 30:30.9 10:03/M 17 31:37.7 9:53/M 1:01:45.8 1:02:08.7
18 490 Elizabeth Horton 1273 50 15 30:31.5 10:02/M 18 31:44.0 9:55/M 1:01:51.2 1:02:15.5
19 511 Jenifer Kihm 816 52     39 1:03:29.9 19:50/M 1:03:04.5 1:03:29.9
20 531 Rebecca Kortum 292 51 18 32:11.7 10:18/M 19 32:02.2 10:01/M 1:02:57.9 1:04:13.9
21 570 Michele Weigel 617 51 26 34:33.0 11:01/M 16 31:37.4 9:53/M 1:04:40.3 1:06:10.5
22 574 Mary Thorn 343 53     40 1:06:27.5 20:46/M 1:05:26.8 1:06:27.5
23 583 Janet Schmidt 670 54 19 32:19.8 10:26/M 26 34:40.3 10:50/M 1:05:58.3 1:07:00.2
24 584 Cathy McGlohn 391 54 20 32:27.2 10:38/M 25 34:36.0 10:49/M 1:06:30.9 1:07:03.2
25 587 Susan Howison 799 51 22 33:34.3 10:43/M 22 33:31.1 10:28/M 1:05:40.2 1:07:05.4
26 590 Kelly Gould 81 51 21 33:31.8 10:50/M 23 33:38.1 10:31/M 1:06:08.0 1:07:09.9
27 595 Katherine Richardson 178 51 24 34:04.3 10:52/M 21 33:15.3 10:23/M 1:05:51.2 1:07:19.7
28 611 Michelle Wolpert 245 53 23 33:59.7 11:02/M 24 34:01.1 10:38/M 1:07:08.2 1:08:00.8
29 644 Patricia Carreon 57 52 25 34:24.5 11:04/M 27 35:26.6 11:04/M 1:08:38.5 1:09:51.1
30 680 Andrea Chan 168 51 28 35:48.2 11:33/M 28 36:28.2 11:24/M 1:11:06.8 1:12:16.4
31 687 Carol Montemayor 188 53 27 35:22.7 11:38/M 29 37:43.0 11:47/M 1:12:37.5 1:13:05.8
32 708 Susan Rouse 1260 54 29 36:34.8 11:57/M 30 38:35.0 12:03/M 1:14:27.8 1:15:09.8
33 731 Karen Winder 326 53 30 37:56.7 12:12/M 31 40:35.8 12:41/M 1:17:13.2 1:18:32.5
34 750 Jeanie Holland 462 54 31 38:52.2 12:50/M 32 42:26.5 13:16/M 1:20:57.9 1:21:18.8
35 752 Lina Moghrabi 151 51 32 39:30.7 12:49/M 33 42:28.2 13:16/M 1:20:54.5 1:21:58.9
36 767 Kathy Callahan 185 53 33 40:19.9 13:11/M 35 44:26.9 13:53/M 1:24:01.5 1:24:46.8
37 768 Julie Nelson 1234 53 34 41:11.5 13:15/M 34 43:43.0 13:40/M 1:23:28.9 1:24:54.5
38 786 Cindy Rice 781 52 36 46:18.7 15:01/M 36 50:00.5 15:38/M 1:35:03.7 1:36:19.3
39 794 Leslie Harsany 783 53 37 46:23.7 15:03/M 37 52:54.0 16:32/M 1:38:03.2 1:39:17.7
40 809 Hamere Mekonnen 766 51 38 52:35.4 17:25/M 38 55:41.3 17:24/M 1:47:57.9 1:48:16.7
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 79 Lynn Malloy 454 55 1 21:04.5 7:01/M 1 22:52.6 7:09/M 43:55.1 43:57.2
2 188 Rebecca Thai 316 56 2 23:32.0 7:48/M 4 26:08.0 8:10/M 49:31.3 49:40.1
3 195 Rhonda Emerson 622 58 3 24:10.7 8:00/M 3 25:47.4 8:03/M 49:46.8 49:58.2
4 201 Kathy Kersh 655 55 4 24:39.5 8:09/M 2 25:30.9 7:58/M 49:57.5 50:10.4
5 376 Sandy Nielsen 199 59 5 28:42.8 9:23/M 5 29:47.5 9:18/M 57:55.6 58:30.4
6 405 Janet Raschke 13 56 6 29:12.7 9:40/M 6 30:09.0 9:25/M 59:10.6 59:21.7
7 480 Kim Ellis 448 57     20 1:02:10.1 19:26/M 1:02:10.1 1:02:10.1
8 482 Lucia Gentry 278 55 7 30:31.4 10:02/M 7 31:42.3 9:54/M 1:01:49.4 1:02:13.7
9 507 susan McClure 1303 56 8 31:08.3 10:05/M 8 32:12.2 10:04/M 1:02:27.1 1:03:20.5
10 608 Deborah Touchy 623 58 9 33:59.0 11:03/M 9 33:56.8 10:36/M 1:07:04.9 1:07:55.8
11 653 Kathleen Duplessis 609 59 11 34:57.9 11:14/M 10 35:39.3 11:08/M 1:09:20.7 1:10:37.3
12 661 Becky Porteous 744 59     21 1:11:01.6 22:12/M 1:11:01.6 1:11:01.6
13 679 Allison Hay 294 59 12 35:48.3 11:33/M 11 36:24.3 11:23/M 1:11:02.4 1:12:12.6
14 707 rosa gonzalez 320 57 10 34:30.4 11:17/M 15 40:33.6 12:40/M 1:14:26.2 1:15:04.1
15 734 Susan Leone 1270 57 13 38:16.5 12:27/M 14 40:29.8 12:39/M 1:17:50.8 1:18:46.3
16 737 Penny Derkowski 829 56 14 39:15.8 12:43/M 12 39:50.9 12:27/M 1:18:00.6 1:19:06.8
17 742 Denise Lazenby 70 55 15 39:47.3 12:49/M 13 40:26.5 12:38/M 1:18:54.5 1:20:13.8
18 751 Rhonda Leaverton 513 58 16 39:49.2 12:49/M 16 42:01.6 13:08/M 1:20:28.6 1:21:50.8
19 785 SUSAN GREENWADE 780 56 17 46:18.8 15:01/M 17 50:00.4 15:38/M 1:35:03.2 1:36:19.3
20 797 Brenda white 237 55 18 47:11.2 15:39/M 18 54:37.4 17:04/M 1:41:35.6 1:41:48.6
21 805 louanne harvey 240 56 19 49:25.0 16:21/M 19 58:08.9 18:10/M 1:47:13.2 1:47:33.9
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 190 BILLIE KAY MELANSON 58 62 1 23:49.3 7:54/M 2 25:54.4 8:06/M 49:38.3 49:43.8
2 217 Susan Zarate 662 60 3 25:19.5 8:15/M 1 25:35.3 8:00/M 50:19.9 50:54.8
3 226 Theresa Pearsall 442 63 2 24:50.8 8:13/M 3 26:20.6 8:14/M 50:59.1 51:11.4
4 276 Kathryn Crowder 805 62 4 26:14.1 8:33/M 4 27:16.0 8:31/M 52:54.4 53:30.1
5 349 Katherine Collins 257 64 5 28:14.0 9:09/M 5 29:06.1 9:06/M 56:32.1 57:20.1
6 407 Sally Munoz 615 60 7 29:17.0 9:32/M 6 30:08.2 9:25/M 58:45.4 59:25.2
7 420 Mary Beth Cody 1290 64 6 28:55.6 9:35/M 8 31:05.5 9:43/M 59:50.5 1:00:01.2
8 426 Connie Lawrence 650 64 8 29:25.1 9:45/M 7 30:50.7 9:38/M 1:00:07.2 1:00:15.9
9 517 Annabella Green 661 60 9 31:39.2 10:29/M 9 32:00.5 10:00/M 1:03:28.6 1:03:39.8
10 541 Barbara Bahm 637 61 10 31:53.3 10:29/M 10 33:02.1 10:19/M 1:04:30.7 1:04:55.5
11 615 Kathleen Mahon 577 61 12 33:59.5 11:02/M 11 34:04.6 10:39/M 1:07:12.4 1:08:04.1
12 620 Nancy Bland 468 63 11 33:11.9 10:39/M 12 35:17.2 11:02/M 1:07:15.8 1:08:29.1
13 666 Karen Berglund 1299 64 13 34:33.9 11:04/M 13 36:36.3 11:26/M 1:09:47.6 1:11:10.2
14 790 Debbie Casey 514 62 14 42:53.7 13:58/M 14 53:31.0 16:43/M 1:35:25.7 1:36:24.7
15 803 Gwendolyn Ballard 396 61 15 49:18.1 15:56/M 16 55:50.4 17:27/M 1:43:39.8 1:45:08.5
16 804 Brenda Derrick 328 62 16 49:42.8 16:05/M 15 55:26.0 17:19/M 1:43:40.6 1:45:08.8
 
Top

Female 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 75 Sabra Harvey 657 67 1 21:04.7 7:01/M 1 22:46.1 7:07/M 43:49.4 43:50.9
2 362 Pam Schulz 90 67 2 27:34.6 9:07/M 2 30:21.1 9:29/M 57:42.0 57:55.7
3 427 GLORIA Mahoney 751 65 3 29:25.4 9:43/M 3 30:50.9 9:38/M 1:00:01.6 1:00:16.3
4 588 Betty Baer 587 66 4 33:36.2 10:56/M 4 33:31.3 10:28/M 1:06:21.2 1:07:07.5
5 651 Geri Henry 597 68 5 35:01.8 11:22/M 5 35:31.9 11:06/M 1:09:38.2 1:10:33.7
6 726 Deborah Maly 428 65 6 38:15.7 12:17/M 6 39:31.7 12:21/M 1:16:22.6 1:17:47.4
7 761 Vicki Jones 403 65 7 41:58.9 13:31/M 7 41:44.8 13:03/M 1:22:19.7 1:23:43.8
8 776 Cynthia Severson 606 65 10 43:46.6 14:15/M 8 43:44.8 13:40/M 1:26:31.5 1:27:31.5
9 787 Beverly Dement 658 66 8 42:54.5 13:57/M 10 53:25.8 16:42/M 1:35:18.2 1:36:20.3
10 791 Martha Myers 666 67 9 42:54.7 13:58/M 11 53:30.4 16:43/M 1:35:24.6 1:36:25.2
11 796 Janet Robbins 520 67 11 49:36.6 16:00/M 9 51:43.2 16:10/M 1:39:44.5 1:41:19.8
 
Top

Female 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 773 Adrial Boals 601 70     2 1:26:21.9 26:59/M 1:26:21.9 1:26:21.9
2 795 Nancy Holcomb 323 70 1 49:36.1 16:01/M 1 50:46.1 15:52/M 1:38:48.2 1:40:22.3
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Alex Bearden 748 27 1 16:22.8 5:27/M 1 17:28.9 5:28/M 33:51.7 33:51.7
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 4 Chris Stelzer 839 43 1 16:15.1 5:25/M 1 18:22.5 5:44/M 34:37.6 34:37.6
 
Top

Male No Age Provided

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 264 Unknown Partic. 4430 4430 1 27:06.8 8:31/M 2 25:32.3 7:59/M 51:04.4 52:39.2
2 266 Unknown Partic. 2170 2170     3 53:03.6 16:35/M 53:03.6 53:03.6
3 289 Unknown Partic. 71 71 2 29:37.9 9:41/M 1 24:30.6 7:39/M 53:32.8 54:08.5
 
Top

Male 14 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 135 Owen Gibbs 720 10 1 21:53.5 7:15/M 1 25:24.6 7:56/M 47:09.0 47:18.2
2 150 Hank Gibbs 721 8 2 22:14.1 7:22/M 2 25:52.5 8:05/M 47:57.6 48:06.7
3 713 Luke Donovan 794 9 3 33:56.5 11:15/M 3 43:08.0 13:29/M 1:16:52.8 1:17:04.5
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 3 Luke Lewis 722 17 1 16:49.2 5:36/M 1 17:44.1 5:33/M 34:32.9 34:33.3
2 7 Chandler Heikkila 1320 19 2 16:50.3 5:36/M 2 18:29.6 5:47/M 35:19.6 35:19.9
3 13 Efren Castillo 700 18 3 17:55.3 5:58/M 3 19:10.6 5:59/M 37:05.5 37:05.9
4 72 Jamal Humphries 1229 17 4 20:24.0 6:48/M 4 23:19.6 7:17/M 43:43.6 43:43.6
5 222 Martin Solorzano 1291 16 5 24:04.7 7:44/M 5 26:58.5 8:26/M 50:11.8 51:03.2
6 383 Isaac Cano 332 19 6 28:16.0 9:01/M 7 30:32.2 9:33/M 57:35.8 58:48.2
7 395 Colin Patrick 1221 16 7 29:16.7 9:22/M 6 29:50.7 9:19/M 57:57.2 59:07.5
8 665 Austin Patrick 1220 18 8 32:31.6 10:27/M 8 38:35.8 12:03/M 1:09:56.9 1:11:07.5
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 15 George Alvarado 528 24 1 17:55.4 5:58/M 1 19:27.0 6:05/M 37:22.5 37:22.5
2 59 Stephen Fredrich 103 22 2 19:56.5 6:37/M 2 22:32.2 7:03/M 42:23.6 42:28.7
3 182 Vaughan Andrews 233 22 3 24:00.3 7:39/M 4 25:27.2 7:57/M 48:24.6 49:27.5
4 191 Steven Conrad 389 23 5 24:57.7 7:47/M 3 24:50.7 7:46/M 48:11.0 49:48.4
5 220 Patrick Glowacki 675 24 7 25:16.8 8:04/M 5 25:40.7 8:01/M 49:52.6 50:57.5
6 234 Brian Nelson 762 22 9 25:37.6 8:23/M 6 25:57.0 8:07/M 51:05.2 51:34.7
7 235 Edward Fournier 491 24 4 24:04.9 7:51/M 8 27:33.3 8:37/M 51:06.8 51:38.2
8 240 Mathew White 472 24 6 25:00.7 8:11/M 7 26:50.2 8:23/M 51:22.6 51:50.9
9 300 John Stephenson 736 24 10 26:02.4 8:37/M 9 28:40.0 8:58/M 54:32.8 54:42.5
10 315 David Medina Jr 230 20 8 25:36.7 8:23/M 10 29:39.6 9:16/M 54:48.9 55:16.4
11 361 Ross McFall 629 24 11 27:10.2 8:57/M 12 30:39.7 9:35/M 57:30.3 57:49.9
12 582 Nick Bergmann 204 24 12 32:05.1 10:18/M 13 34:50.7 10:53/M 1:05:46.1 1:06:55.9
13 589 Josue Garcia Victoria 505 23 15 36:51.0 12:17/M 11 30:17.2 9:28/M 1:07:08.3 1:07:08.3
14 669 Connor Leadingham 306 23 13 33:24.9 11:01/M 14 37:56.6 11:51/M 1:10:59.8 1:11:21.6
15 712 Brandon Cano 331 23 16 37:51.9 12:13/M 15 39:00.5 12:11/M 1:15:40.0 1:16:52.4
16 716 Lex Mason 286 23 14 35:25.1 11:20/M 17 41:52.3 13:05/M 1:15:51.8 1:17:17.4
17 740 Jose Tenorio 241 23 17 39:28.0 12:54/M 16 40:37.4 12:42/M 1:19:20.2 1:20:05.5
18 757 Emmanuel Quiroz 1318 21 18 40:03.8 12:48/M 18 42:55.0 13:25/M 1:21:19.6 1:22:58.8
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 5 Mark Greene 726 25 1 16:33.4 5:31/M 1 18:19.4 5:43/M 34:52.9 34:52.9
2 9 Jonathan Williams 299 28 2 17:20.0 5:46/M 3 19:21.1 6:03/M 36:40.7 36:41.2
3 10 Rick Hasner 17 28 3 17:46.9 5:55/M 2 19:08.3 5:59/M 36:55.2 36:55.2
4 23 Ben Schulz 91 29 4 18:35.9 6:11/M 4 20:02.1 6:16/M 38:35.6 38:38.1
5 52 Michael Stillwagon 474 26 6 20:23.2 6:43/M 5 21:44.8 6:48/M 41:55.3 42:08.1
6 61 Andrew Hayes 303 26 7 20:26.2 6:48/M 6 22:15.4 6:57/M 42:38.5 42:41.6
7 62 Austin Beard 238 27 5 19:46.7 6:35/M 9 22:57.3 7:10/M 42:43.6 42:44.1
8 64 Travis Porteous 743 25     54 43:02.2 13:27/M 43:02.2 43:02.2
9 77 Matthew Widdowson 290 29 9 21:17.1 7:01/M 8 22:37.6 7:04/M 43:40.2 43:54.7
10 84 Jonathan Chamberlain 60 25 8 21:06.5 6:59/M 10 23:19.2 7:17/M 44:16.7 44:25.7
11 86 Joseph Martini 342 27 11 22:12.6 7:12/M 7 22:23.1 7:00/M 44:00.7 44:35.7
12 101 mario cano 1224 28 10 21:34.3 7:10/M 12 24:14.0 7:34/M 45:43.9 45:48.4
13 131 Tanner Quiring 756 28 12 22:51.7 7:30/M 13 24:15.7 7:35/M 46:45.8 47:07.5
14 141 Stephen Montellano 61 26 17 24:06.0 7:49/M 11 23:36.7 7:23/M 47:04.9 47:42.7
15 156 Nathan Nickerson 298 28 14 23:12.8 7:39/M 16 25:00.8 7:49/M 47:59.4 48:13.6
16 162 Eduardo Henriquez 447 27 16 23:37.3 7:41/M 14 24:50.1 7:46/M 47:53.3 48:27.5
17 176 Bryan Hale 327 29 15 23:29.0 7:37/M 19 25:51.4 8:05/M 48:43.6 49:20.5
18 177 Thomas Beach 709 29 18 24:28.4 8:05/M 15 24:52.7 7:46/M 49:09.1 49:21.2
19 198 Marcos Garcia 186 28 13 23:06.9 7:39/M 28 27:00.0 8:26/M 49:56.3 50:06.9
20 213 Matthew Kocian 813 29 24 25:28.2 8:20/M 17 25:10.1 7:52/M 50:11.2 50:38.4
21 228 Jared Schaeffer 765 29 19 24:44.7 7:51/M 22 26:38.7 8:19/M 50:13.2 51:23.5
22 241 Paul Braddock 566 28 21 25:12.9 8:15/M 23 26:39.5 8:20/M 51:24.9 51:52.5
23 242 William McDowell 132 25 28 26:35.1 8:23/M 18 25:17.6 7:54/M 50:26.0 51:52.7
24 243 Thomas Wagner 784 28 20 25:01.4 8:11/M 26 26:54.1 8:24/M 51:28.9 51:55.5
25 244 Jonathan Popich 561 28 22 25:13.4 8:15/M 24 26:44.3 8:21/M 51:30.4 51:57.7
26 247 Jacob Goldstein 469 27 23 25:15.5 8:04/M 25 26:47.0 8:22/M 50:59.3 52:02.6
27 262 Gustavo Borges 1244 28 26 26:01.0 8:21/M 21 26:37.5 8:19/M 51:40.0 52:38.5
28 268 Spencer Anderle 573 28 25 25:58.8 8:25/M 29 27:10.6 8:29/M 52:26.0 53:09.5
29 288 Stephen Craft 1204 25 27 26:05.3 8:18/M 31 28:03.1 8:46/M 52:57.2 54:08.4
30 290 Jeremiah Reidy 73 28 29 27:13.2 8:38/M 27 26:57.7 8:25/M 52:51.2 54:10.9
31 301 Robert Macnamara 45 27 32 28:22.3 8:58/M 20 26:20.2 8:14/M 53:14.9 54:42.5
32 343 Randy Stein 498 25 30 28:12.7 9:03/M 32 28:31.0 8:55/M 55:41.2 56:43.7
33 350 Johnathan Ocampo 208 27 33 28:41.5 9:08/M 34 28:41.0 8:58/M 56:06.9 57:22.6
34 373 Tanner Odom 394 25     55 58:20.2 18:14/M 58:20.2 58:20.2
35 379 Glenn Gillaspia 557 29 39 31:10.1 9:51/M 30 27:30.1 8:36/M 57:03.3 58:40.2
36 459 Jeff Goodland 52 29 36 30:22.4 9:42/M 37 31:16.8 9:46/M 1:00:22.0 1:01:39.2
37 479 Michael Kinzer 1205 28 38 30:30.0 10:02/M 38 31:39.9 9:53/M 1:01:47.7 1:02:09.9
38 494 Teodoro Sanchez 1304 26 48 33:53.8 11:14/M 33 28:40.5 8:58/M 1:02:23.7 1:02:34.4
39 504 Ben Chojnacki 423 29 42 32:28.1 10:26/M 35 30:37.0 9:34/M 1:01:56.9 1:03:05.1
40 529 Caylen Wall 275 27 35 29:47.4 9:26/M 46 34:20.0 10:44/M 1:02:39.0 1:04:07.4
41 535 Paydon Babino 761 26 31 28:16.8 9:15/M 50 36:28.5 11:24/M 1:04:15.3 1:04:45.4
42 544 Alex Alverson 225 28 45 33:51.6 10:58/M 36 31:11.5 9:45/M 1:04:06.0 1:05:03.2
43 545 Cameron Burke 78 27 40 32:08.6 10:19/M 41 32:57.8 10:18/M 1:03:55.4 1:05:06.5
44 547 Brenton Leadingham 336 29 34 29:26.9 9:41/M 49 35:45.6 11:10/M 1:04:50.5 1:05:12.5
45 568 Renzo Callirgos 43 26 49 33:57.0 10:52/M 40 32:08.1 10:03/M 1:04:43.7 1:06:05.1
46 579 Andrew O'Toole 480 27 43 32:39.2 10:49/M 44 34:06.5 10:39/M 1:06:34.2 1:06:45.8
47 603 Jeremy Kimbrough 273 28 44 33:48.3 10:41/M 43 33:53.1 10:35/M 1:05:55.7 1:07:41.5
48 610 Duane Swan 229 29 46 33:52.2 11:09/M 45 34:08.2 10:40/M 1:07:36.8 1:08:00.5
49 619 Donovan Bisbee 731 26 50 33:59.1 11:01/M 47 34:20.3 10:44/M 1:07:22.4 1:08:19.5
50 639 Josh Nelson 348 26 47 33:53.6 10:47/M 48 35:42.8 11:09/M 1:08:04.1 1:09:36.5
51 641 Zane Mittag 679 29 52 38:00.9 12:13/M 39 31:46.5 9:56/M 1:08:26.9 1:09:47.4
52 650 George Diaz 1280 29 51 36:52.9 11:51/M 42 33:25.6 10:27/M 1:09:00.2 1:10:18.6
53 655 Michael Gomez 351 27 41 32:10.1 10:31/M 51 38:30.6 12:02/M 1:10:03.0 1:10:40.8
54 743 Melquisedec Reyes 769 29 53 40:46.4 13:35/M 52 39:28.0 12:20/M 1:20:14.4 1:20:14.4
55 754 Chris Ruiz 492 25 54 41:27.9 13:49/M 53 40:57.4 12:48/M 1:22:25.4 1:22:25.4
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 2 Zach Cater-Cyker 494 31 1 16:14.6 5:25/M 1 17:44.9 5:33/M 33:59.6 33:59.6
2 8 Charlie Kourvelas 574 31 2 17:32.8 5:50/M 2 19:05.3 5:58/M 36:36.8 36:38.2
3 18 Luis Murillo 547 32 3 18:02.8 5:58/M 3 19:54.6 6:13/M 37:50.1 37:57.5
4 22 Jaime Aguirre Jr 309 33 4 18:19.8 6:06/M 4 20:11.9 6:18/M 38:31.8 38:31.8
5 28 Ryan Gill 250 33 6 18:49.6 6:15/M 5 20:18.6 6:21/M 39:03.4 39:08.2
6 29 Andrew Dreher 556 32 5 18:48.9 6:16/M 6 20:35.5 6:26/M 39:22.6 39:24.5
7 37 Justin Dodson 234 32 7 19:15.2 6:23/M 7 20:47.1 6:30/M 39:55.3 40:02.4
8 50 Brendan Mahoney 653 30 8 19:50.9 6:34/M 8 22:06.4 6:54/M 41:50.2 41:57.3
9 65 rodrigo marquez 582 34 10 21:02.2 6:56/M 10 22:10.0 6:56/M 42:59.1 43:12.3
10 70 Christian Correa 524 34 11 21:16.5 7:03/M 11 22:20.7 6:59/M 43:30.7 43:37.3
11 71 Robert Milam IV 405 30 9 20:49.0 6:54/M 14 22:50.4 7:08/M 43:33.4 43:39.5
12 76 Erik Perez 608 30 13 21:47.1 7:03/M 9 22:07.4 6:55/M 43:16.7 43:54.5
13 78 Robert Thornton 66 32 12 21:26.2 7:06/M 12 22:30.9 7:02/M 43:49.3 43:57.2
14 91 Jeffrey Brown 258 33 15 22:17.7 7:13/M 13 22:40.5 7:05/M 44:20.2 44:58.2
15 92 Joel Truitt 349 32 14 21:57.8 7:07/M 15 23:09.3 7:14/M 44:30.8 45:07.2
16 113 Jonathan Holley 223 34 17 23:08.6 7:37/M 17 23:28.5 7:20/M 46:19.8 46:37.2
17 117 Stephen Milford 635 30 19 23:14.9 7:39/M 16 23:25.8 7:19/M 46:22.7 46:40.7
18 126 Benjamin Stahl 690 32 18 23:12.1 7:37/M 18 23:46.1 7:26/M 46:37.8 46:58.2
19 142 Donny Kilbourn 352 32 20 23:23.5 7:39/M 19 24:24.0 7:38/M 47:21.3 47:47.5
20 151 Jiang He 490 34 16 22:56.5 7:28/M 22 25:11.6 7:52/M 47:37.0 48:08.1
21 179 Pieter Vismans 627 30 23 24:39.7 8:01/M 20 24:42.6 7:43/M 48:46.8 49:22.3
22 187 Daniel Carter 467 30 21 23:34.7 7:40/M 26 26:01.9 8:08/M 49:01.9 49:36.6
23 200 Travis Nemec 51 34 24 24:44.4 8:03/M 24 25:24.7 7:56/M 49:35.2 50:09.2
24 202 Stephen Benigno 334 32 22 23:37.1 7:43/M 27 26:35.2 8:18/M 49:43.9 50:12.4
25 211 Justin Jander 639 31 28 25:08.1 8:06/M 25 25:30.1 7:58/M 49:47.5 50:38.2
26 212 Luis Diaz 210 33 30 25:34.0 8:15/M 21 25:04.4 7:50/M 49:48.5 50:38.4
27 216 Seth Morris 329 31 29 25:24.6 8:13/M 23 25:22.5 7:56/M 50:03.2 50:47.2
28 261 Charles Holtsclaw 215 30     61 52:37.1 16:27/M 52:37.1 52:37.1
29 263 Brandon Behl 21 30 25 24:50.0 8:13/M 28 27:49.1 8:42/M 52:29.3 52:39.2
30 271 Kentrell Hooker 1264 30 27 25:07.4 8:21/M 30 28:03.4 8:46/M 53:07.6 53:10.8
31 284 Keith Snyder 1222 31 31 25:57.8 8:25/M 29 27:55.4 8:43/M 53:09.7 53:53.2
32 310 Shazni Binshafiq 568 31 32 26:39.7 8:25/M 35 28:26.2 8:53/M 53:41.4 55:06.0
33 311 Bruce Thomson 350 33 36 27:00.1 8:47/M 31 28:08.7 8:48/M 54:31.4 55:08.8
34 317 Jason Graves 712 31 34 26:55.2 8:37/M 34 28:24.5 8:53/M 54:14.8 55:19.8
35 321 Ariel Handler 681 34     62 55:44.2 17:25/M 53:59.5 55:44.2
36 324 Eric Crowell 499 30 37 27:30.4 8:38/M 33 28:16.2 8:50/M 54:09.2 55:46.7
37 327 Zach Binder 1218 30 33 26:41.5 8:39/M 38 29:17.9 9:09/M 55:14.5 55:59.5
38 348 Bruno Gerscovich 6 34 41 28:36.0 9:12/M 37 28:43.6 8:58/M 56:20.6 57:19.7
39 351 Bryan Elson 534 31 38 28:01.7 9:09/M 39 29:28.4 9:13/M 56:56.1 57:30.2
40 354 Skee Fassbender 648 34 43 29:03.6 9:15/M 36 28:40.1 8:58/M 56:26.1 57:43.7
41 377 Yang Changqing 483 33     63 58:30.4 18:17/M 58:30.4 58:30.4
42 378 Kyle Johnson 537 33 39 28:25.8 9:06/M 41 30:07.3 9:25/M 57:26.4 58:33.2
43 408 Jonathan Cotton 83 33 45 29:42.4 9:27/M 40 29:44.6 9:18/M 58:06.5 59:27.1
44 416 Marc Macaluso 371 33 49 31:29.3 9:59/M 32 28:14.4 8:49/M 58:12.6 59:43.7
45 425 Eric Dixon 477 33 44 29:12.8 9:34/M 44 31:03.1 9:42/M 59:46.4 1:00:15.9
46 436 JANAK KULKARNI 704 34 42 28:54.7 9:31/M 47 31:49.8 9:57/M 1:00:22.6 1:00:44.5
47 442 SEAN STENGER 145 31 46 30:18.9 9:43/M 42 30:37.9 9:34/M 59:46.2 1:00:56.9
48 488 Michael Smyer 569 33 47 30:32.1 10:02/M 46 31:43.2 9:55/M 1:01:49.2 1:02:15.3
49 514 Eric Castorena 369 30 48 31:24.1 10:15/M 48 32:11.4 10:03/M 1:02:57.7 1:03:35.5
50 519 Nathan Nieswiadomy 803 32 51 32:37.0 10:27/M 45 31:04.2 9:43/M 1:02:25.0 1:03:41.2
51 521 Stephen Rawlings 696 31 40 28:35.1 9:19/M 52 35:20.0 11:03/M 1:03:19.0 1:03:55.2
52 523 Thomas Fisher 541 33 54 33:09.3 10:47/M 43 30:49.4 9:38/M 1:03:10.3 1:03:58.8
53 526 Brian Johnson 745 31 26 25:06.0 8:11/M 58 38:58.8 12:11/M 1:03:31.8 1:04:04.8
54 534 Nathan Hartwell 1312 30 35 26:59.1 8:48/M 55 37:33.6 11:44/M 1:03:57.8 1:04:32.8
55 552 Erick Calderon 333 34 53 33:06.5 10:37/M 49 32:21.6 10:07/M 1:04:14.6 1:05:28.2
56 600 Thanasis Varnava 771 31 55 33:36.1 10:39/M 50 34:03.6 10:38/M 1:06:01.2 1:07:39.8
57 627 Christopher Benso 346 32 56 33:55.6 10:48/M 51 34:59.2 10:56/M 1:07:22.6 1:08:54.9
58 645 Aaron Inkrott 340 33 50 32:10.7 10:32/M 56 37:45.5 11:48/M 1:09:21.2 1:09:56.3
59 648 Alex Shin 476 31 57 34:16.2 11:22/M 53 35:58.3 11:14/M 1:10:05.7 1:10:14.5
60 664 Daniel Perucca 688 30 58 34:52.3 11:17/M 54 36:14.2 11:19/M 1:10:04.9 1:11:06.5
61 674 Casey Torres 779 30 52 32:53.3 10:43/M 57 38:49.2 12:08/M 1:10:59.7 1:11:42.5
62 747 Kasey Holland 757 32 59 38:51.6 12:50/M 59 42:26.0 13:16/M 1:20:56.0 1:21:17.7
63 770 Jordan Adams 54 34 60 38:52.0 12:41/M 60 46:22.5 14:29/M 1:24:26.9 1:25:14.5
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 11 Quanxin Xia 93 36 1 18:00.7 6:00/M 1 19:01.8 5:57/M 37:02.3 37:02.6
2 20 Sal Rivera 519 35 2 18:11.5 6:03/M 2 20:02.6 6:16/M 38:13.4 38:14.1
3 42 Chris Gould 589 39 4 19:36.3 6:32/M 3 21:11.3 6:37/M 40:46.9 40:47.7
4 45 Jeramie Pinter 353 36 3 19:11.3 6:23/M 4 21:51.5 6:50/M 40:59.7 41:02.9
5 66 Ben Grod 463 37 5 21:05.5 6:59/M 5 22:07.5 6:55/M 43:03.8 43:13.1
6 80 Jerritt Park 647 38 6 21:27.7 7:09/M 6 22:41.2 7:05/M 44:08.9 44:08.9
7 85 Brian Speck 419 35 8 21:42.3 7:05/M 7 22:48.7 7:08/M 44:03.1 44:31.1
8 89 Juan Murillo 548 39 9 21:42.5 7:06/M 9 23:04.6 7:13/M 44:23.1 44:47.2
9 93 michael flores 259 35 10 22:24.7 7:11/M 8 22:51.9 7:08/M 44:25.7 45:16.7
10 100 Sam Robles 750 35 7 21:29.7 7:07/M 12 24:14.5 7:34/M 45:37.2 45:44.2
11 107 Jonathan Phillips 699 38 11 22:36.3 7:27/M 10 23:36.6 7:23/M 45:57.3 46:12.9
12 139 Brent Gilmore 1232 35 14 23:25.0 7:45/M 11 24:08.8 7:33/M 47:24.7 47:33.8
13 143 Derek Haseltine 284 38 12 23:00.1 7:36/M 16 24:47.7 7:45/M 47:35.9 47:47.8
14 149 Kevin Wood 549 37 13 23:20.2 7:41/M 14 24:42.0 7:43/M 47:46.3 48:02.2
15 157 Victor Chavez 656 36 15 23:26.6 7:49/M 15 24:47.2 7:45/M 48:13.9 48:13.9
16 164 Adrian Hurtado 380 39 16 23:40.2 7:47/M 17 24:55.3 7:47/M 48:17.9 48:35.5
17 171 Mark Nicholson 607 35 17 23:57.1 7:49/M 18 25:10.7 7:52/M 48:36.9 49:07.8
18 184 Zahir Javeri 1314 39 18 24:04.5 7:42/M 20 25:29.0 7:58/M 48:36.5 49:33.6
19 199 Brandon Cooper 280 39 21 25:30.4 8:21/M 13 24:36.7 7:41/M 49:39.7 50:07.1
20 209 Bryan Duhaney 295 36 20 25:21.8 8:06/M 19 25:15.3 7:53/M 49:33.5 50:37.2
21 223 Jose Valverde 550 39 19 24:34.0 8:01/M 21 26:30.3 8:17/M 50:33.6 51:04.4
22 255 Antony Croston 579 36 22 25:31.7 8:30/M 22 26:47.5 8:22/M 52:19.2 52:19.2
23 286 Philip Dagger 345 39 24 27:11.2 8:55/M 23 26:50.5 8:23/M 53:36.7 54:01.7
24 294 Daniel Carrington 1272 38 23 27:05.0 8:51/M 25 27:20.9 8:33/M 53:54.3 54:25.9
25 309 Isa Tan 612 36 27 27:46.6 8:56/M 24 27:17.7 8:32/M 54:06.7 55:04.3
26 330 Michael Metzdorf 564 36 25 27:40.2 9:01/M 27 28:27.4 8:53/M 55:31.5 56:07.6
27 338 Emile Hanna 562 39 29 28:47.3 9:14/M 26 27:43.8 8:40/M 55:25.4 56:31.2
28 344 John Beilue 796 35 26 27:45.9 9:02/M 28 28:58.5 9:03/M 56:03.6 56:44.5
29 396 Brian Patterson 7 35 28 28:37.2 9:15/M 30 30:31.2 9:32/M 58:17.7 59:08.5
30 403 Mark Gurley 118 37 32 29:25.0 9:34/M 29 29:51.9 9:20/M 58:35.1 59:16.9
31 428 NANDAN KUMAR 752 36 31 29:24.3 9:35/M 31 30:52.2 9:39/M 59:38.3 1:00:16.5
32 431 Eric McGuire 478 35 30 29:12.6 9:34/M 33 31:14.2 9:46/M 59:57.1 1:00:26.9
33 450 Casey Creel 367 36 33 30:01.3 9:45/M 32 31:13.0 9:45/M 1:00:28.9 1:01:14.3
34 486 Gabriel Maldonado 503 38 35 30:32.3 10:02/M 34 31:42.9 9:54/M 1:01:49.2 1:02:15.3
35 506 Carlos Ruiz 48 35 34 30:27.2 10:09/M 36 32:46.1 10:14/M 1:03:13.4 1:03:13.4
36 537 John Duncan 453 36 36 32:57.0 10:41/M 35 31:52.4 9:58/M 1:03:54.9 1:04:49.5
37 638 Patricio Abramzon 139 39 37 34:12.4 11:00/M 37 35:23.9 11:03/M 1:08:24.8 1:09:36.3
38 676 Josh Beasley 302 37 39 36:10.8 11:32/M 38 35:46.2 11:11/M 1:10:23.7 1:11:57.1
39 697 Cory Allen 272 36 38 35:59.2 11:30/M 39 38:21.0 11:59/M 1:12:52.1 1:14:20.3
40 710 Kwame Cain 1262 39 40 36:28.1 11:42/M 40 39:37.4 12:23/M 1:14:43.8 1:16:05.5
41 772 Marco Cano 602 39 41 41:07.2 13:13/M 41 45:13.7 14:08/M 1:24:54.5 1:26:20.9
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 6 Peter Lawrence 500 44 1 16:46.8 5:35/M 1 18:11.4 5:41/M 34:58.0 34:58.3
2 12 JOE A. OVIEDO 197 40 2 17:46.5 5:55/M 2 19:17.2 6:02/M 37:03.7 37:03.7
3 25 Alan Mcclain 165 42 5 19:00.8 6:19/M 3 20:00.9 6:15/M 38:58.5 39:01.7
4 34 Walter Mayer 835 40 3 18:56.1 6:18/M 4 20:56.0 6:33/M 39:49.6 39:52.2
5 40 Warren Prelle 724 40 4 19:00.5 6:20/M 5 21:17.7 6:39/M 40:16.9 40:18.3
6 47 Jerry Hernandez 1278 43 6 20:00.7 6:38/M 6 21:24.6 6:41/M 41:19.6 41:25.4
7 68 Martin Fraske 213 44 7 21:06.2 6:57/M 7 22:09.3 6:55/M 43:00.0 43:15.6
8 87 Dean Donckels 358 44 9 22:17.3 7:13/M 8 22:20.9 6:59/M 44:01.5 44:38.3
9 110 Esasa Almubailesh 823 43 8 21:41.4 7:14/M 10 24:49.9 7:45/M 46:31.2 46:31.4
10 140 Miguel Barreto 552 44 10 22:49.9 7:27/M 11 24:51.2 7:46/M 47:11.5 47:41.1
11 193 Matthew Brown 1201 41 12 24:16.5 7:51/M 14 25:33.6 7:59/M 49:05.8 49:50.2
12 194 Steven Moseley 206 42 13 24:26.6 8:04/M 13 25:29.5 7:58/M 49:42.9 49:56.1
13 208 Rob Foster 522 43 15 25:08.5 7:51/M 12 25:22.7 7:56/M 48:54.9 50:31.3
14 214 Donovan Lewis 68 42 14 24:31.6 7:49/M 15 26:12.0 8:11/M 49:39.0 50:43.7
15 215 Bobby Berryman 790 41 11 23:57.5 7:56/M 16 26:49.2 8:23/M 50:39.0 50:46.7
16 224 Oscar Kapell 487 43 19 26:31.5 7:47/M 9 24:34.0 7:41/M 47:56.4 51:05.6
17 252 Ike Gibbs 718 41 16 25:24.8 8:19/M 17 26:51.0 8:23/M 51:49.5 52:15.8
18 281 Hector Marin 412 43 17 25:37.7 8:27/M 21 28:08.7 8:48/M 53:31.3 53:46.4
19 304 Jesse Jijon 243 40 18 25:49.6 8:35/M 23 29:00.7 9:04/M 54:44.9 54:50.4
20 318 Jerry Griffin 146 42 20 27:41.7 8:59/M 19 27:39.5 8:38/M 54:38.5 55:21.2
21 320 Harve Truskett 373 44 22 28:26.3 9:08/M 18 27:11.8 8:30/M 54:35.9 55:38.1
22 339 Luis Padilla 221 42 23 28:45.9 9:03/M 20 27:49.5 8:42/M 54:57.6 56:35.5
23 345 Brian Schill 136 43 21 28:21.1 9:17/M 22 28:44.1 8:59/M 56:35.6 57:05.2
24 393 David Trevino 416 41 25 28:51.0 9:05/M 24 30:15.2 9:27/M 57:31.6 59:06.3
25 406 JOHN DOWNS 518 42 26 28:51.2 9:26/M 25 30:32.4 9:33/M 58:50.8 59:23.7
26 453 Kevin Cao 77 44     33 1:01:17.4 19:09/M 1:01:17.4 1:01:17.4
27 512 Majid Behzadian 737 41 24 28:49.2 9:33/M 28 34:41.0 10:50/M 1:03:20.5 1:03:30.2
28 555 Shamanth Shankar 536 40 28 31:49.1 10:20/M 26 33:46.3 10:33/M 1:04:48.0 1:05:35.5
29 558 Dhananjaya Krishna 1248 43 27 30:51.0 10:01/M 29 34:48.1 10:53/M 1:04:51.7 1:05:39.2
30 591 Trevor Vallejo 1287 44 29 32:54.7 10:40/M 27 34:17.0 10:43/M 1:06:18.3 1:07:11.8
31 779 Nicholas Nguyen 695 40 31 44:04.8 14:08/M 30 45:17.9 14:09/M 1:27:41.4 1:29:22.7
32 793 Aaron Benavides 170 43 30 43:27.9 14:29/M 32 54:17.3 16:58/M 1:37:45.3 1:37:45.3
33 800 Mike Schneider 1203 42 32 49:11.1 16:01/M 31 53:26.4 16:42/M 1:41:30.2 1:42:37.6
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 14 Garrett Rychlik 262 48 1 17:56.1 5:58/M 1 19:14.0 6:01/M 37:07.9 37:10.2
2 16 A.J. Terrell 788 48 2 18:10.3 6:03/M 2 19:17.2 6:02/M 37:26.4 37:27.5
3 19 Mark Speets 1257 47 3 18:10.5 6:03/M 3 19:49.3 6:12/M 37:59.9 37:59.9
4 31 John Spiller 1281 49 5 18:56.7 6:18/M 4 20:33.4 6:25/M 39:26.7 39:30.1
5 33 Joe Conway 1311 48 4 18:42.1 6:14/M 5 21:00.5 6:34/M 39:42.0 39:42.7
6 41 Michael McClam 525 45 6 19:11.5 6:24/M 6 21:26.6 6:42/M 40:38.0 40:38.2
7 63 Ross Vandrey 411 48 7 20:37.4 6:51/M 7 22:22.9 6:59/M 42:55.7 43:00.4
8 88 Slava Nekrasov 135 47 8 21:23.8 7:05/M 9 23:15.6 7:16/M 44:31.1 44:39.5
9 97 Tom Flanagan 508 48 9 22:06.7 7:13/M 10 23:17.0 7:17/M 44:55.8 45:23.7
10 98 Glenn Hitchcock 760 46 11 22:16.3 7:21/M 8 23:09.5 7:14/M 45:13.2 45:25.8
11 108 David McGeehon 545 47 10 22:09.5 7:18/M 12 24:05.1 7:32/M 45:58.3 46:14.7
12 125 Jason Burris 809 45 14 23:21.3 7:33/M 11 23:26.9 7:19/M 46:07.1 46:48.3
13 138 Daniel Haworth 217 45 13 23:15.7 7:32/M 13 24:15.6 7:35/M 46:52.4 47:31.4
14 148 Tim Lofton 129 49 12 23:10.5 7:38/M 16 24:48.8 7:45/M 47:44.1 47:59.4
15 153 Tom Stilwell 1276 47 17 23:43.3 7:51/M 14 24:28.8 7:39/M 48:03.2 48:12.2
16 158 Scott Wonderly 1258 49 18 23:44.5 7:51/M 15 24:29.4 7:39/M 48:03.9 48:13.9
17 167 Robert Newell 560 45 15 23:41.1 7:41/M 17 25:01.1 7:49/M 48:04.8 48:42.2
18 183 Michael Jacobson 2 46 16 23:42.8 7:52/M 19 25:46.0 8:03/M 49:22.3 49:28.9
19 219 Mario Prudencio 584 46 20 24:38.8 8:11/M 20 26:18.6 8:13/M 50:50.8 50:57.5
20 221 david villalobos 176 49 22 25:27.6 8:12/M 18 25:32.5 7:59/M 50:09.9 51:00.1
21 231 Mehari Ayele 489 45 19 23:56.5 7:58/M 24 27:31.7 8:36/M 51:26.4 51:28.2
22 250 Ruben Corrales 5 48 21 25:23.9 8:27/M 21 26:51.1 8:23/M 52:12.1 52:15.1
23 282 Steve Ellis 449 47 24 26:43.1 8:33/M 22 27:06.5 8:28/M 52:45.5 53:49.6
24 291 Javier Quinones 1322 45 23 26:23.9 8:26/M 26 27:49.0 8:42/M 53:06.0 54:12.9
25 308 Wade Morehead 1228 47 26 27:40.2 9:13/M 23 27:20.8 8:33/M 55:01.1 55:01.1
26 323 Sean Cummings 182 45 27 28:00.9 8:57/M 25 27:45.0 8:40/M 54:37.3 55:45.9
27 364 Jorge Alvarez 1227 46 25 27:35.9 9:01/M 30 30:27.5 9:31/M 57:31.4 58:03.4
28 380 Matt Wilson 384 46 29 28:39.9 9:30/M 28 30:00.4 9:23/M 58:30.7 58:40.4
29 397 Greg Rayford 706 48 31 29:27.4 9:28/M 27 29:44.2 9:18/M 58:07.7 59:11.6
30 422 james pacheco 570 49 30 29:20.4 9:31/M 31 30:47.9 9:37/M 59:20.2 1:00:08.4
31 435 Daniel Huynh 818 46 28 28:33.9 9:20/M 34 32:06.7 10:02/M 1:00:08.6 1:00:40.6
32 445 peter laskiewicz 356 48 35 30:49.6 9:58/M 29 30:14.9 9:27/M 1:00:09.3 1:01:04.5
33 454 Matt Sellers 377 49 33 30:06.7 9:40/M 32 31:10.6 9:44/M 1:00:12.1 1:01:17.4
34 464 Darryl Brinson 1315 49 34 30:25.0 9:48/M 33 31:26.2 9:49/M 1:00:49.7 1:01:51.2
35 495 Keith Jaasma 826 46 32 29:28.0 9:36/M 35 33:13.8 10:23/M 1:02:02.8 1:02:41.9
36 567 Michael Calpakis 828 48 36 32:29.5 10:18/M 37 33:32.8 10:29/M 1:04:26.8 1:06:02.3
37 596 George Hobbs 723 47 38 33:00.6 10:43/M 38 34:24.9 10:45/M 1:06:35.4 1:07:25.5
38 597 Steve Hurysz 506 48 37 32:34.9 10:29/M 39 34:53.7 10:54/M 1:06:21.5 1:07:28.6
39 607 Sean Stone 455 49 42 34:27.4 11:17/M 36 33:28.2 10:28/M 1:07:18.5 1:07:55.6
40 626 Roy Varnon 644 47 40 33:54.7 11:07/M 40 34:56.5 10:55/M 1:08:16.5 1:08:51.3
41 658 John Lee 227 45 39 33:30.6 10:55/M 41 37:22.7 11:41/M 1:10:08.0 1:10:53.4
42 681 Terrence Keenan 834 48 43 34:48.4 11:12/M 42 37:29.2 11:43/M 1:11:07.0 1:12:17.6
43 688 Anthony Bridges 125 48 44 35:03.1 11:22/M 43 38:16.7 11:58/M 1:12:23.5 1:13:19.8
44 689 Alex Ortiz 774 47 41 34:02.6 11:03/M 45 39:27.0 12:20/M 1:12:35.7 1:13:29.7
45 700 Greg Shelley 31 48 45 35:46.2 11:37/M 44 39:00.2 12:11/M 1:13:52.6 1:14:46.4
46 718 ignacio marquez 1261 45 47 37:15.0 12:08/M 46 40:06.2 12:32/M 1:16:31.4 1:17:21.3
47 721 Travis Nguyen 485 46 46 36:51.8 12:05/M 47 40:39.7 12:42/M 1:16:54.1 1:17:31.5
48 756 David Fulton 759 49 48 41:52.9 13:50/M 48 40:45.2 12:44/M 1:22:15.8 1:22:38.1
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 26 tom barbee 26 53 1 18:48.3 6:15/M 1 20:14.9 6:19/M 39:00.3 39:03.2
2 36 Ian Penfold 530 50 2 18:51.2 6:17/M 3 21:07.0 6:36/M 39:57.3 39:58.3
3 38 Steve Schroeder 509 50 3 19:12.2 6:23/M 2 20:56.7 6:33/M 40:04.8 40:08.9
4 49 Matthew Nicol 830 53 4 19:38.4 6:32/M 4 21:54.9 6:51/M 41:31.2 41:33.4
5 57 David Huff 806 51 5 20:26.3 6:48/M 5 21:57.7 6:52/M 42:20.9 42:24.1
6 73 Avi Moss 836 53 6 21:01.4 7:00/M 6 22:44.7 7:06/M 43:43.9 43:46.2
7 83 Jorge Alvarado 527 51 7 21:13.6 7:01/M 7 23:09.2 7:14/M 44:13.6 44:22.8
8 90 Joel Wehring 370 51 8 21:20.7 7:04/M 9 23:27.7 7:20/M 44:40.8 44:48.5
9 102 Michael Mackay 311 52 10 22:23.0 7:18/M 10 23:28.6 7:20/M 45:23.4 45:51.6
10 105 Luis Hernan Tovar 171 52 9 21:56.8 7:19/M 12 24:09.6 7:33/M 46:06.4 46:06.4
11 115 David Raines 590 54 13 23:13.4 7:39/M 8 23:26.5 7:19/M 46:23.2 46:39.9
12 128 Rick Saldana 703 53 12 23:02.9 7:40/M 11 24:00.1 7:30/M 47:01.4 47:03.1
13 137 Jan Smits 833 50 11 22:28.0 7:27/M 14 24:52.4 7:46/M 47:13.2 47:20.4
14 159 joseph lengfellner 444 52 14 23:24.5 7:35/M 13 24:52.3 7:46/M 47:37.6 48:16.8
15 166 MARIO SENA 62 51 15 23:40.3 7:48/M 15 24:59.9 7:48/M 48:25.6 48:40.2
16 225 Brad Godwin 127 54 18 25:25.3 8:15/M 17 25:41.8 8:02/M 50:26.5 51:07.2
17 233 Eddie Espinosa 439 53 16 24:52.9 8:05/M 19 26:40.3 8:20/M 50:54.6 51:33.2
18 236 JOSE ANGEL GIACCHETTA 1302 52 17 24:57.9 7:53/M 18 26:40.3 8:20/M 50:21.2 51:38.2
19 238 Michael Martinez 98 52 20 26:05.8 8:17/M 16 25:35.1 8:00/M 50:26.8 51:40.9
20 260 Reinaldo Zayas 1284 52 19 25:30.8 8:29/M 20 27:02.8 8:27/M 52:29.5 52:33.7
21 275 Curtis Albitz 793 52 21 26:15.3 8:42/M 22 27:11.9 8:30/M 53:17.1 53:27.2
22 287 Steve Durham 567 51 23 27:03.8 8:51/M 21 27:03.8 8:27/M 53:36.6 54:07.6
23 299 Ian Johnson 122 52 22 26:59.6 8:51/M 23 27:42.8 8:39/M 54:15.7 54:42.5
24 326 John Smith 297 52 24 27:37.4 8:48/M 24 28:20.8 8:51/M 54:46.8 55:58.2
25 346 Simon Emsley 399 54 25 28:20.5 9:05/M 25 28:45.1 8:59/M 56:00.8 57:05.7
26 369 Gabriel Gomez 817 50 26 29:18.9 9:32/M 26 28:49.5 9:00/M 57:25.7 58:08.4
27 411 Larry Robinson 804 51 27 29:28.4 9:30/M 27 30:02.4 9:23/M 58:33.2 59:30.8
28 434 Howard LaRoche 640 54 28 29:44.6 9:55/M 28 30:53.9 9:39/M 1:00:38.6 1:00:38.6
29 508 Alan Svoboda 1269 54 30 32:26.7 10:30/M 29 30:54.5 9:39/M 1:02:24.6 1:03:21.3
30 549 Jeff Smith 191 53 34 32:59.2 10:32/M 30 32:20.2 10:06/M 1:03:57.1 1:05:19.5
31 559 Rene Rodriguez 683 51     39 1:05:40.4 20:31/M 1:05:40.4 1:05:40.4
32 560 Kirk Rummel 659 52 29 32:12.2 10:19/M 32 33:29.0 10:28/M 1:04:26.4 1:05:41.2
33 563 Jonathan Miller 1283 53 32 32:47.3 10:28/M 31 33:10.2 10:22/M 1:04:34.3 1:05:57.5
34 593 Paul Hill 1206 53 33 32:51.7 10:34/M 33 34:22.7 10:44/M 1:06:04.1 1:07:14.4
35 602 Shawn Reidy 1207 51 31 32:37.0 10:45/M 34 35:04.1 10:58/M 1:07:18.9 1:07:41.2
36 635 Carlos Alzate 162 54 35 33:25.0 10:54/M 35 36:08.8 11:18/M 1:08:52.2 1:09:33.9
37 678 Leonard Hardgrave 430 53 36 35:49.3 11:32/M 36 36:23.0 11:22/M 1:10:59.8 1:12:12.4
38 684 Ramon Echevarria 1275 52 37 35:51.1 11:29/M 37 36:48.4 11:30/M 1:11:14.6 1:12:39.5
39 709 Joel maldonado 305 51 38 36:24.2 11:52/M 38 39:16.4 12:16/M 1:14:51.5 1:15:40.6
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 24 sim cuevas 643 56 1 18:38.4 6:13/M 1 20:00.8 6:15/M 38:39.2 38:39.2
2 35 Dan Byrne 677 57 2 19:08.5 6:20/M 2 20:47.4 6:30/M 39:47.8 39:55.9
3 43 Rich Fredrich 102 58 3 19:46.7 6:35/M 3 21:01.2 6:34/M 40:46.1 40:47.9
4 48 Bob sevin 540 59 4 19:59.9 6:39/M 4 21:29.5 6:43/M 41:25.8 41:29.5
5 58 David Piper 822 57 5 20:48.7 6:52/M 5 21:39.1 6:46/M 42:16.3 42:27.8
6 69 Robert Walters 734 55 6 20:54.5 6:57/M 6 22:37.6 7:04/M 43:30.1 43:32.2
7 111 Howard Bookstaff 1216 55 7 22:25.2 7:23/M 8 24:07.9 7:32/M 46:17.0 46:33.1
8 114 Eduardo Henriquez 441 55 8 22:30.4 7:19/M 9 24:08.8 7:33/M 46:06.5 46:39.3
9 130 Leonard Mallett 727 59 9 22:45.4 7:31/M 13 24:19.6 7:36/M 46:52.1 47:05.0
10 133 Mike Healey 277 55 10 22:59.5 7:32/M 10 24:09.9 7:33/M 46:45.8 47:09.4
11 134 Stacy Smith 1308 55 13 23:07.6 7:40/M 7 24:01.8 7:30/M 47:01.3 47:09.4
12 136 Paul Schulz 38 56 11 23:04.4 7:37/M 12 24:16.0 7:35/M 47:06.5 47:20.4
13 144 Robert Mercer 701 58 14 23:37.6 7:45/M 11 24:10.8 7:33/M 47:25.5 47:48.4
14 163 Hans Bolender 44 59 12 23:05.5 7:41/M 15 25:27.7 7:57/M 48:31.0 48:33.2
15 175 Mike Masse 128 55 15 24:11.9 7:56/M 14 25:04.7 7:50/M 48:53.4 49:16.6
16 189 David Cotten 34 55     40 49:43.7 15:32/M 48:21.8 49:43.7
17 230 Russell Henderson 1263 59 16 24:31.5 8:07/M 18 26:56.4 8:25/M 51:17.6 51:27.9
18 248 Bob Thai 315 56 17 24:38.1 8:09/M 19 27:27.1 8:35/M 51:55.7 52:05.2
19 253 Gary Prazak 239 59 19 25:47.7 8:25/M 16 26:29.6 8:17/M 51:46.3 52:17.3
20 277 Elijio Serrano 96 58 21 26:41.1 8:39/M 17 26:56.1 8:25/M 52:52.9 53:37.3
21 280 Larry Gilmore 838 58 18 25:39.2 8:13/M 21 28:01.7 8:45/M 52:41.4 53:40.9
22 295 Steve Corbin 714 57 20 26:19.4 8:45/M 22 28:10.8 8:48/M 54:27.4 54:30.3
23 314 Albert Mata 174 57 23 27:33.4 8:47/M 20 27:40.4 8:39/M 54:01.2 55:13.9
24 333 Luis Navarro 65 58 22 26:43.4 8:40/M 24 29:32.5 9:14/M 55:33.8 56:15.9
25 342 Oscar Montalvo 665 59 24 27:36.3 9:06/M 23 29:01.3 9:04/M 56:19.5 56:37.7
26 388 Mark Darnell 831 59 27 29:09.0 9:14/M 26 29:47.1 9:18/M 57:30.2 58:56.2
27 389 Milton Young 1252 55 28 29:19.9 9:29/M 25 29:37.4 9:15/M 58:05.5 58:57.4
28 399 Gerry Cashiola 37 58 26 28:33.1 9:10/M 28 30:38.7 9:34/M 58:10.6 59:11.8
29 414 Sean Terry 318 59 25 27:47.0 9:11/M 33 31:51.9 9:57/M 59:24.6 59:38.9
30 451 Taylor Linkfield 496 57 31 30:38.2 9:49/M 27 30:36.2 9:34/M 1:00:02.9 1:01:14.4
31 489 Martin Yost 733 55 29 30:31.6 10:02/M 32 31:43.8 9:55/M 1:01:50.5 1:02:15.5
32 491 Alfonso Torres 100 58 30 30:32.1 10:02/M 31 31:43.7 9:55/M 1:01:49.7 1:02:15.9
33 496 EDDIE ROBINSON 253 59 34 31:41.0 10:08/M 29 31:01.1 9:42/M 1:01:25.6 1:02:42.1
34 505 Joseph Tierney 402 57 33 31:25.2 10:03/M 30 31:41.2 9:54/M 1:01:52.0 1:03:06.4
35 510 Donald Buckholt 414 55 32 30:38.8 9:49/M 34 32:46.6 10:14/M 1:02:14.1 1:03:25.5
36 553 Stuart Porteous 742 58 35 32:13.5 10:26/M 35 33:14.8 10:23/M 1:04:32.4 1:05:28.3
37 686 Thomas Martin 431 55 37 36:14.4 11:43/M 36 36:43.4 11:28/M 1:11:51.6 1:12:57.9
38 738 Russell L Smith 161 56 36 34:31.6 11:06/M 39 44:40.1 13:58/M 1:17:58.8 1:19:11.8
39 741 Allen Lazenby 69 57 39 39:47.6 12:49/M 37 40:25.5 12:38/M 1:18:52.0 1:20:13.2
40 745 Kevin Leu 392 57 38 36:26.6 11:44/M 38 44:09.6 13:48/M 1:19:22.6 1:20:36.3
41 807 David Gonzales 20 59 40 52:04.1 17:07/M 41 55:45.1 17:25/M 1:47:05.7 1:47:49.3
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 51 Joe Melanson 1213 60 2 20:22.1 6:46/M 1 21:41.1 6:47/M 41:59.6 42:03.2
2 53 Jamal Jamalyaria 840 64 1 19:59.8 6:39/M 3 22:11.3 6:56/M 42:09.8 42:11.2
3 55 Edward Fry 595 60 3 20:25.3 6:47/M 2 21:51.3 6:50/M 42:12.7 42:16.7
4 67 MIGUEL LOPEZ 196 64 4 20:36.8 6:51/M 4 22:36.7 7:04/M 43:09.1 43:13.6
5 94 Victor Aguirre 180 64 6 21:45.5 7:13/M 8 23:36.2 7:23/M 45:16.1 45:21.8
6 95 Scott Bounds 88 63 7 22:11.0 7:22/M 5 23:11.5 7:15/M 45:17.3 45:22.6
7 104 Arnold Mouat 1300 63 5 21:22.1 7:05/M 9 24:38.4 7:42/M 45:53.2 46:00.6
8 112 Joe Carey 86 60 9 23:14.1 7:39/M 6 23:21.1 7:18/M 46:17.6 46:35.2
9 124 Bill Carr 599 61 10 23:14.9 7:38/M 7 23:27.0 7:20/M 46:22.7 46:41.9
10 147 Francisco Balbuena 1285 63 8 23:03.5 7:40/M 10 24:53.4 7:47/M 47:54.1 47:56.9
11 169 Richard Verm 164 62 13 23:54.9 7:45/M 11 24:59.9 7:48/M 48:16.0 48:54.9
12 186 Vincent Attanucci 76 62 12 23:42.8 7:49/M 14 25:52.6 8:05/M 49:20.8 49:35.4
13 197 James Leonard 685 62 11 23:25.0 7:48/M 17 26:40.6 8:20/M 50:03.9 50:05.7
14 227 Rick Bozanich 417 62 14 25:33.9 8:22/M 13 25:44.4 8:03/M 50:52.2 51:18.3
15 254 Dale Lee 1317 60 18 26:56.0 8:32/M 12 25:22.9 7:56/M 51:00.4 52:18.9
16 257 Craig Fox 134 60 15 26:18.8 8:23/M 15 26:01.6 8:08/M 51:09.9 52:20.5
17 273 Mark Brenner 177 62 16 26:27.5 8:23/M 18 26:50.0 8:23/M 52:00.6 53:17.5
18 274 Bert Duplessis 610 63 17 26:50.1 8:46/M 16 26:30.3 8:17/M 52:47.7 53:20.4
19 329 Patrick Higgd 183 62 22 28:42.1 9:23/M 19 27:23.0 8:33/M 55:32.6 56:05.2
20 336 Jesus Jijon 201 60 19 26:58.5 8:58/M 20 29:24.8 9:11/M 56:18.2 56:23.3
21 382 Phil Marquez 1235 61 21 28:31.8 9:14/M 24 30:15.8 9:27/M 57:59.8 58:47.6
22 387 Jorge Munoz 614 60 23 29:16.7 9:32/M 21 29:38.7 9:16/M 58:15.5 58:55.4
23 400 Juergen Carl Mueller 382 64 25 29:33.7 9:25/M 22 29:42.0 9:17/M 57:56.7 59:15.7
24 418 John Elliott 1277 62 20 28:11.3 9:18/M 27 31:43.0 9:55/M 59:38.5 59:54.3
25 429 MIchael Abbott 1282 61 24 29:32.5 9:44/M 26 30:46.9 9:37/M 59:58.2 1:00:19.4
26 438 Philip Wetz 268 64 26 30:06.1 9:35/M 25 30:40.5 9:35/M 59:26.9 1:00:46.7
27 462 John Hagan 1230 62 29 31:43.3 10:11/M 23 30:00.4 9:23/M 1:00:33.0 1:01:43.7
28 483 Dave Muston 797 63 27 30:30.6 10:02/M 28 31:43.2 9:55/M 1:01:50.3 1:02:13.9
29 485 Bruce Boyd 224 60 28 30:31.8 10:02/M 29 31:43.3 9:55/M 1:01:50.3 1:02:15.1
30 612 Jeff Hall 338 62 30 32:52.2 10:52/M 30 35:09.5 10:59/M 1:07:45.2 1:08:01.7
31 654 Chris Cornell 335 60 32 34:58.1 11:39/M 31 35:40.0 11:09/M 1:10:38.1 1:10:38.1
32 706 juan gonzalez 319 60 31 34:30.3 11:17/M 32 40:33.5 12:40/M 1:14:25.2 1:15:03.8
33 780 Russ Dennis 451 61 35 44:22.8 14:19/M 33 45:14.5 14:08/M 1:28:12.0 1:29:37.4
34 789 Craig Myers 409 63 33 42:53.3 13:58/M 35 53:31.2 16:43/M 1:35:25.4 1:36:24.5
35 792 David Conklin 218 60 34 42:55.4 13:58/M 34 53:30.1 16:43/M 1:35:23.1 1:36:25.6
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 32 Peter Mullin 158 65 1 18:49.4 6:16/M 1 20:43.3 6:28/M 39:31.1 39:32.7
2 109 B Harvie 578 69 2 22:44.1 7:30/M 2 23:33.0 7:22/M 46:04.6 46:17.1
3 168 Rich Vega 592 69 3 23:26.4 7:49/M 3 25:21.9 7:55/M 48:48.4 48:48.4
4 306 David Muller 390 67 4 27:16.5 8:46/M 4 27:38.1 8:38/M 53:55.8 54:54.6
5 328 Bill Seay 27 66 5 27:44.7 9:00/M 5 28:17.6 8:50/M 55:17.1 56:02.3
6 337 Marc Phillips 296 67 6 28:09.0 9:04/M 6 28:20.5 8:51/M 55:32.1 56:29.5
7 381 Jack Lippincott 95 69 7 28:15.2 9:23/M 7 30:26.1 9:31/M 58:36.2 58:41.3
8 614 Ron Morgan 443 66 9 34:00.2 11:03/M 8 34:03.8 10:38/M 1:07:12.4 1:08:04.1
9 647 Ron Berglund 1298 68 8 33:50.5 10:49/M 9 36:10.7 11:18/M 1:08:38.2 1:10:01.3
10 662 Philippe Theys 740 67 10 34:19.5 11:24/M 10 36:42.7 11:28/M 1:10:54.8 1:11:02.3
11 675 Reggie Haseltine 285 66 12 35:02.4 11:12/M 11 36:48.5 11:30/M 1:10:25.6 1:11:50.9
12 683 Tom Woltz Sr 1309 69 13 35:07.9 11:27/M 12 37:23.5 11:41/M 1:11:44.5 1:12:31.5
13 692 Fred Krasny 586 65 11 34:49.3 11:21/M 13 39:03.3 12:12/M 1:13:06.1 1:13:52.7
14 762 Buddy Hardison 87 69 14 41:09.8 13:20/M 14 42:37.3 13:19/M 1:22:38.8 1:23:47.1
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 325 Lev Gutman 75 70 1 27:17.0 8:50/M 1 28:31.2 8:55/M 55:01.7 55:48.3
2 366 Fred Steves 526 74 2 28:04.5 9:16/M 3 30:01.8 9:23/M 57:48.9 58:06.3
3 391 Jon Welkey 244 73 3 29:21.8 9:28/M 2 29:38.6 9:16/M 58:03.0 59:00.4
4 632 Larry Cullen 310 72 4 34:23.1 11:09/M 4 35:04.0 10:58/M 1:08:32.6 1:09:27.2
5 781 Jackie Hardison 56 72 5 44:40.5 14:31/M 5 45:17.5 14:09/M 1:28:50.3 1:29:58.1
 
Top

Male 75 and Over

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 417 Larry Lindeen 646 75 1 29:22.7 9:32/M 1 30:23.7 9:30/M 59:00.4 59:46.4
2 543 Ruben J Coryat 1231 77 3 32:58.5 10:32/M 2 32:03.9 10:01/M 1:03:40.0 1:05:02.4
3 609 Jon Parker 23 80 2 31:14.1 10:06/M 3 36:43.3 11:28/M 1:07:02.7 1:07:57.4
4 783 Phillip Smith 632 80 4 44:04.4 14:10/M 4 47:15.8 14:46/M 1:29:44.9 1:31:20.2
 

Wheelchair

Top

Male 99 and Under

  Overall   ------------ 3 Mile ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 1 Ramino Bermudez 4 56     3 27:50.2 8:42/M 27:50.2 27:50.2
2 2 Juan Rios 10 50 1 13:38.5 4:32/M 1 14:43.0 4:36/M 28:19.9 28:21.5
3 3 rene weatherford 672 37 2 18:02.3 6:00/M 2 20:23.2 6:22/M 38:22.5 38:25.5