Firecracker 4

Overall Finish List

July 04, 2015


Results By Run Houston Timing Run Houston Timing
2 Mile Walk

4 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lauren Smith Lake Jackson TX 362 24 F 1 Open 22:57.3 22:57.3
2 Cam Theriot Clute TX 471 17 M 1 Open 24:14.8 24:15.3
3 Kenny York Lake Jackson TX 239 38 M 2 Open 25:15.5 25:16.0
4 Grant Theriot Clute TX 472 13 M 3 Open 25:30.0 25:30.4
5 Kenny Stanford West Columbia TX 287 31 M 1 30-39 25:39.8 25:42.8
6 Kelly Ramos Lake Jackson TX 308 26 F 2 Open 25:45.3 25:46.7
7 Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin TX 497 15 F 3 Open 26:23.2 26:23.2
8 Kevin Duong Angleton TX 478 16 M 1 15-19 26:44.4 26:44.4
9 Clint Stroud Lake Jackson TX 459 30 M 2 30-39 26:50.2 26:50.4
10 Heather Welsch Alvin TX 496 13 F 1 1-14 26:58.5 26:58.5
11 John Cuellar Pearland TX 257 36 M 3 30-39 27:04.7 27:06.0
12 Roberto Michie Clute TX 411 29 M 1 20-29 27:27.9 27:28.1
13 Beverly Janak Boling TX 348 33 F 1 30-39 27:31.5 27:36.0
14 Richard Smith Clute TX 418 28 M 2 20-29 27:31.9 27:34.3
15 Evan Tiffany Lake Jackson TX 332 23 M 3 20-29 27:34.3 27:34.3
16 Josh McNames Lake Jackson TX 845 38 M 4 30-39 27:39.7 27:42.4
17 Grecia Merritt Lake Jackson TX 403 27 F 1 20-29 28:17.5 28:19.5
18 Clint Johnston Euless TX 360 41 M 1 Masters 28:19.5 28:23.4
19 Connor Grant League City TX 398 26 M 4 20-29 28:32.4 28:38.5
20 Lee Thompson Angleton TX 389 38 M 5 30-39 28:37.3 28:39.1
21 Matthew Clark San Angelo TX 333 32 M 6 30-39 28:42.2 28:52.8
22 Dale Kohn Friendswood TX 488 58 M 1 50-59 28:52.0 28:53.1
23 Jared Ramey Lake Jackson TX 370 31 M 7 30-39 29:02.8 29:03.7
24 Jakob Baumeister Lake Jackson TX 265 23 M 5 20-29 29:17.2 29:20.5
25 Chad Lower Lake Jackson TX 356 38 M 8 30-39 29:42.8 29:53.7
26 Kirk Anderson Lake Jackson TX 353 50 M 2 50-59 29:46.3 29:47.7
27 Dan Breen Richardson TX 858 48 M 1 40-49 30:15.7 30:20.4
28 Ed Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 299 52 M 3 50-59 30:18.3 30:29.3
29 Katherine Kennedy Pearland TX 310 23 F 2 20-29 30:23.8 30:23.8
30 Berenice Clark Angleton TX 393 33 F 2 30-39 30:25.2 30:35.8
31 Margaret Goebel Friendswood TX 860 41 F 1 Masters 30:22.6 30:27.5
32 Murray McFarlane Lake Jackson TX 385 22 M 6 20-29 30:34.5 30:43.6
33 Timothy Carroll Angelton TX 212 18 M 2 15-19 30:49.6 30:49.6
34 Mark Price Lake Jackson TX 419 48 M 2 40-49 30:49.7 30:53.4
35 Shanna McEwen Lake Jackson TX 443 27 F 3 20-29 30:57.2 30:57.7
36 Courtney Thompson West Columbia TX 203 31 F 3 30-39 31:06.6 31:08.4
37 Marco Hernandez Katy TX 380 15 M 3 15-19 31:08.0 31:09.2
38 Devin Theriot Clute TX 470 51 M 4 50-59 31:59.9 31:59.9
39 Kevin Merritt Lake Jackson TX 402 31 M 9 30-39 32:19.4 32:21.0
40 Jorge Jimenez Lake Jackson TX 846 47 M 3 40-49 32:29.4 32:33.6
41 Logan Scott Angleton TX 445 27 F 4 20-29 32:30.4 32:33.0
42 Linda Young Lake Jackson TX 384 51 F 1 50-59 32:35.4 32:38.0
43 Ron Weeks Lake Jackson TX 490 52 M 5 50-59 32:36.7 32:59.7
44 Brian Clemons Lake Jackson TX 363 44 M 4 40-49 32:36.8 32:40.1
45 Karen Parenica Placedo TX 234 50 F 2 50-59 32:39.1 32:39.1
46 Brad Goebel Friendswood TX 861 42 M 5 40-49 32:51.6 32:55.6
47 Madison Habeck Lake Jackson TX 293 13 F 2 1-14 33:10.6 33:10.6
48 Tina Allen Lake Jackson TX 489 56 F 3 50-59 33:11.6 33:26.0
49 Thomas Henkes Lake Jackson TX 835 47 M 6 40-49 33:15.3 33:21.2
50 Glenn Lamont Angleton TX 282 52 M 6 50-59 33:16.2 33:32.8
51 Matthew Miller Lake Jackson TX 202 34 M 10 30-39 33:19.5 33:44.1
52 Rubrn Solis Richwood TX 354 66 M 1 60-69 33:29.4 33:30.6
53 Julie Surfus Pearland TX 335 24 F 5 20-29 33:29.8 33:55.1
54 Brent Bowles Lake Jackson TX 463 46 M 7 40-49 33:29.9 33:52.9
55 Caitlynn Sutton Lake Jackson TX 382 21 F 6 20-29 33:55.3 33:56.5
56 Stephen Webb Lake Jackson TX 834 53 M 7 50-59 34:00.8 34:11.8
57 Juan Vargas Lake Jackson TX 266 49 M 8 40-49 34:13.6 34:16.8
58 Noson Fontenot Lake Jackson TX 256 50 M 8 50-59 34:15.7 34:19.6
59 Patrick Gilley Wharton TX 420 17 M 4 15-19 34:16.0 34:18.1
60 Cyndi Rickey Lake Jackson TX 231 53 F 4 50-59 34:20.3 34:26.0
61 Lonnie Hazlitt Lake Jackson TX 300 62 M 2 60-69 34:22.8 34:26.2
62 Roy Maynor West Columbia TX 486 35 M 11 30-39 34:25.0 34:25.0
63 Amber Hoffman Brazoria TX 340 28 F 7 20-29 34:30.2 34:34.0
64 Ken Merenda Seabrook TX 252 60 M 3 60-69 34:33.7 34:35.7
65 Jared Hundl Clute TX 371 32 M 12 30-39 34:41.9 35:12.7
66 Dale Lee Texas City TX 862 59 M 9 50-59 34:56.1 35:01.0
67 Danny Orr 849 39 M 13 30-39 35:06.3 35:17.7
68 Robert Sanchez Damon TX 307 51 M 10 50-59 35:28.9 35:34.2
69 Paul Allen Freeport TX 315 42 M 9 40-49 35:31.4 35:42.8
70 Lisa Allen Jones Creek TX 267 42 F 1 40-49 35:33.2 35:45.3
71 Patrick Edelman Katy TX 245 20 M 7 20-29 35:39.3 35:51.0
72 Blake Hutchins Lake Jackson TX 482 15 M 5 15-19 35:41.4 35:46.5
73 Wesley Hutchins Lakejackson TX 467 40 M 10 40-49 35:50.4 35:58.3
74 Robert Taylor West Columbia TX 218 34 M 14 30-39 35:51.4 35:55.3
75 Erica Duffy Pearland TX 313 24 F 8 20-29 35:52.0 35:52.0
76 Chad Williamson Houston TX 413 32 M 15 30-39 35:56.7 36:31.3
77 Bryan Stockton Garland TX 309 55 M 11 50-59 36:10.5 36:10.5
78 Suzanne Dellinger Angleton TX 304 47 F 2 40-49 36:18.8 36:40.2
79 Connor Holt Lake Jackson TX 359 12 M 1 1-14 36:23.2 36:23.2
80 John Arguello Clute TX 207 38 M 16 30-39 36:28.4 36:38.0
81 Kristin Matter Clute TX 206 26 F 9 20-29 36:29.1 36:38.9
82 Mark Wales Bay City TX 305 58 M 12 50-59 36:30.6 36:35.1
83 Xavier Navarro Freeport TX 326 33 M 17 30-39 36:51.8 36:58.3
84 Oneyda Cardenas Houston TX 841 38 F 4 30-39 36:53.0 37:29.9
85 Randy Fogle Brazoria TX 264 47 M 11 40-49 36:59.6 36:59.6
86 Daisy De Carlos Sweeny TX 311 11 F 3 1-14 36:59.7 36:59.8
87 Jose De Carlos Sweeny TX 312 44 M 12 40-49 37:00.3 37:00.6
88 Luis Paniagua West Columbia TX 226 40 M 13 40-49 37:08.2 37:09.0
89 Kim Freeman Lake Jackson TX 242 58 M 13 50-59 37:09.3 37:16.4
90 Brian Habeck Lake Jackson TX 291 46 M 14 40-49 37:09.6 37:24.5
91 Brian Chester Lake Jackson TX 458 24 M 8 20-29 37:09.8 37:36.5
92 Katharine Reed Brazoria TX 211 38 F 5 30-39 37:25.0 37:39.1
93 Patrick Vasquez Pittsburgh PA 854 28 M 9 20-29 37:30.9 37:35.5
94 Jennifer Werling Lake Jackson TX 483 32 F 6 30-39 37:31.7 37:36.0
95 Robbi Sparkman Lake Jacksin TX 314 35 F 7 30-39 37:51.3 38:12.6
96 Ashley Allen Lake Jackson TX 492 23 F 10 20-29 38:01.0 38:13.3
97 Kalli Robinson Lake Jackson TX 204 27 F 11 20-29 38:08.2 38:46.7
98 Amy Drouet Pearland TX 421 42 F 3 40-49 38:18.1 38:25.9
99 Sandra Oliver 442 52 F 5 50-59 38:33.2 39:00.1
100 Cody Stoddard Lake Jackson TX 289 27 M 10 20-29 38:40.7 38:47.9
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Danny Leppek Lake Jackson TX 392 24 M 11 20-29 38:49.1 39:02.7
102 Amanda Guza Lake Jackson TX 391 24 F 12 20-29 38:49.3 39:02.5
103 Dan Walsh Lake Jackson TX 446 67 M 4 60-69 38:51.3 38:54.9
104 Tod Tracy Angleton TX 373 41 M 15 40-49 38:52.6 38:52.6
105 Gillian Anderson Lake Jackson TX 253 14 F 4 1-14 39:00.5 39:03.1
106 Howard Laroche Lake Jackson TX 440 54 M 14 50-59 39:11.1 39:19.2
107 Kim Forrest Angleton TX 259 43 F 4 40-49 39:27.3 39:49.3
108 Jennifer Monical Lake Jackson TX 469 45 F 5 40-49 39:29.9 40:10.4
109 Mallory Hanson Lake Jackson TX 462 30 F 8 30-39 39:33.5 39:40.3
110 Kalli Kiefer Lake Jackson TX 395 17 F 1 15-19 39:36.0 39:54.3
111 Robert Kiefer Lake Jackson TX 396 51 M 15 50-59 39:36.8 39:55.6
112 Lisa Calhoun Lake Jackson TX 378 32 F 9 30-39 39:38.8 40:18.9
113 Thelma Perez Lake Jackson TX 422 45 F 6 40-49 39:39.0 40:18.3
114 Carlos Reyes,jr Lake Jackson TX 836 61 M 5 60-69 39:40.2 39:58.4
115 Randy Henson Angleton TX 295 39 M 18 30-39 39:51.3 40:22.1
116 Wendy Brost Lake Jackson TX 436 27 F 13 20-29 39:51.6 40:26.8
117 Leonor Castaneda Angleton TX 260 36 F 10 30-39 39:51.9 40:00.2
118 Isaiah Henson Angleton TX 297 16 M 6 15-19 39:52.4 40:22.0
119 Cindy Garcia-Meitin Angleton TX 377 55 F 6 50-59 39:54.0 40:16.1
120 Yvonne Mintz Rosharon TX 397 40 F 7 40-49 39:55.6 40:11.2
121 James L Smith Lake Jackson TX 343 68 M 6 60-69 40:08.3 40:18.1
122 Billie Brannan Lj TX 222 44 F 8 40-49 40:18.1 40:49.5
123 Leicee Orr Lake Jackson TX 848 34 F 11 30-39 40:20.3 40:59.9
124 Candace Landry Van Vleck TX 491 32 F 12 30-39 40:20.3 40:55.2
125 Rosa Reyes Lake Jackson TX 837 58 F 7 50-59 40:25.4 40:42.3
126 Elison Bowles Lake Jackson TX 465 15 F 2 15-19 40:29.9 40:54.2
127 Brittany Bell Clute TX 338 28 F 14 20-29 40:33.9 40:33.9
128 Brenda Cespedes Richwood TX 405 37 F 13 30-39 40:44.4 40:53.9
129 Jacob Cherian Lake Jackson TX 272 51 M 16 50-59 40:46.2 40:46.2
130 Chuck Hutchins Lake Jackson TX 450 42 M 16 40-49 40:47.5 41:21.3
131 Jerome Anderson Lake Jackson TX 400 33 M 19 30-39 40:48.4 41:09.4
132 Peyton Hill Angleton TX 493 41 M 17 40-49 40:53.4 41:13.4
133 Art Dannhaus Angleton TX 495 57 M 17 50-59 40:56.7 41:10.8
134 Lauren Bowles Lake Jackson TX 464 42 F 9 40-49 40:57.6 41:19.3
135 Katelyn Thomas Angleton TX 220 15 F 3 15-19 41:00.2 41:12.9
136 Jodie Hutchinson Boling TX 843 32 F 14 30-39 41:02.8 41:09.7
137 Cecelia Carroll Angelton TX 214 44 F 10 40-49 41:06.9 41:27.6
138 Lauren Miller Pearland TX 254 23 F 15 20-29 41:12.0 41:36.0
139 Mandy Stanford West Columbia TX 288 31 F 15 30-39 41:28.5 41:47.4
140 Korey Fojtik West Columbia TX 365 13 M 2 1-14 41:43.5 41:48.9
141 James Fine Brazoria TX 375 14 M 3 1-14 41:45.1 41:50.2
142 Ismael Martinez Jr. Lake Jackson TX 236 40 M 18 40-49 41:46.8 42:19.7
143 Linda Heinicke Angleton TX 329 57 F 8 50-59 41:56.5 42:22.6
144 Jessica Outten Houston TX 225 33 F 16 30-39 41:56.8 42:25.2
145 Bobby Carroll Angleton TX 213 45 M 19 40-49 42:06.1 42:26.8
146 Caroline Lowe Lake Jackson TX 387 17 F 4 15-19 42:13.7 42:21.2
147 Noah Klein Houston TX 432 32 M 20 30-39 42:30.0 43:14.2
148 Irma Martinez Damon TX 306 48 F 11 40-49 42:39.2 42:44.8
149 Michelle Soria Angleton TX 246 32 F 17 30-39 42:39.7 42:52.9
150 Shara Rumery Rosharon TX 444 34 F 18 30-39 42:43.8 43:11.1
151 Justin Sparkman Lake Jackson TX 302 35 M 21 30-39 42:53.6 43:17.4
152 Michele Lowe Lake Jackson TX 386 47 F 12 40-49 43:09.3 43:17.1
153 Jamie Hairston Lake Jackson TX 316 31 F 19 30-39 43:23.0 43:43.1
154 David Gonzales Lake Jackson TX 301 38 M 22 30-39 43:29.4 43:53.1
155 Ed Ambs Lake Jackson TX 390 73 M 1 70-99 43:31.1 44:03.8
156 Jo Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 321 19 F 5 15-19 43:47.0 44:05.4
157 Kristina Zavala-Pulido Clute TX 280 37 F 20 30-39 43:49.3 44:00.9
158 David Fritz Lake Jackson TX 243 57 M 18 50-59 43:54.5 44:09.1
159 Roy Maynor III West Columbia TX 484 11 M 4 1-14 43:59.7 44:02.3
160 Scott Head Lake Jackson TX 261 60 M 7 60-69 44:03.9 44:13.7
161 Michael Fine Brazoria TX 374 40 M 20 40-49 44:21.1 44:26.5
162 Manjiri Paradkar Lake Jackson TX 383 42 F 13 40-49 44:28.6 44:54.1
163 Bridget Ehlinger Pearland TX 334 24 F 16 20-29 44:29.4 44:51.9
164 Danielle Pooler Lake Jackson TX 427 26 F 17 20-29 44:31.6 44:36.8
165 Danny Swan Galveston TX 425 49 M 21 40-49 44:31.7 44:39.2
166 Brittany Cannon Angleton TX 388 27 F 18 20-29 44:36.9 45:15.2
167 Amanda Gromaski Frisco TX 344 32 F 21 30-39 44:37.9 45:06.5
168 Craig Knox Lake Jackson TX 224 43 M 22 40-49 44:43.2 45:14.7
169 Josiah Cherian Lake Jackson TX 273 16 M 7 15-19 44:47.7 45:12.0
170 Jill Reioux Danbury TX 401 39 F 22 30-39 44:52.8 45:27.8
171 Cora Bowles Lake Jackson TX 866 12 F 5 1-14 44:56.2 45:18.8
172 Brian Ehlinger Houston TX 361 22 M 12 20-29 45:00.3 45:25.5
173 William Dowell Manvel TX 857 48 M 23 40-49 45:04.2 45:23.1
174 Bill Behr Lake Jackson TX 494 62 M 8 60-69 45:27.7 45:38.6
175 Robert Soria Angleton TX 247 35 M 23 30-39 45:32.8 45:46.4
176 Kermit Licklider Angleton TX 859 59 M 19 50-59 45:39.4 45:51.2
177 Otis Brantley Clute TX 279 37 M 24 30-39 45:43.8 46:28.9
178 Lucinda Henry Brazoria TX 430 33 F 23 30-39 46:09.4 46:16.6
179 Nette Werling San Antonio TX 451 39 F 24 30-39 46:23.4 46:56.9
180 Kristina Kulcak Danbury TX 263 32 F 25 30-39 46:42.4 47:12.6
181 Ian Barrett League City TX 368 51 M 20 50-59 46:44.8 47:00.2
182 Lisa Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 294 51 F 9 50-59 46:47.3 47:11.0
183 Fran Hammond Lake Jackson TX 457 58 F 10 50-59 46:47.6 46:57.3
184 Rona Beckham Richwood TX 461 43 F 14 40-49 47:02.5 47:27.0
185 Sam Madenjian Lake Jackson TX 322 15 F 6 15-19 47:03.5 47:22.9
186 Amber San Miguel Clute TX 431 30 F 26 30-39 47:05.2 47:45.7
187 Michael Mainwaring Lake Jackson TX 435 31 M 25 30-39 47:06.5 47:48.7
188 Reece Orr New Braunfels TX 853 38 M 26 30-39 47:26.3 47:26.3
189 Jenni Speir Lake Jackson TX 453 32 F 27 30-39 47:31.7 47:58.3
190 Hector San Martin Tomball TX 429 36 M 27 30-39 47:37.8 47:37.8
191 Douglas Tamm Port Lavaca TX 235 57 M 21 50-59 47:44.5 47:44.5
192 Marcus Ramirez Sweeny TX 319 48 M 24 40-49 47:45.6 48:05.9
193 Maria Pena Clute TX 347 35 F 28 30-39 48:05.7 48:15.3
194 Bernie Lopez Pearland TX 842 43 M 25 40-49 48:07.3 48:39.4
195 Hayden Holt Lake Jackson TX 468 13 M 5 1-14 48:19.2 48:29.5
196 Jaime Moreno Angleton TX 228 36 M 28 30-39 48:20.6 48:45.9
197 Jp Moreno Angleton TX 229 12 M 6 1-14 48:21.1 48:44.7
198 Annel Martinez Richwood TX 423 36 F 29 30-39 48:46.5 48:55.3
199 Joan Taplett Lake Jackson TX 346 64 F 1 60-69 48:53.3 49:06.8
200 Danielle Garcia Lake Jackson TX 424 22 F 19 20-29 49:35.6 49:43.3
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
201 Che' Beaty Lake Jackson TX 285 44 F 15 40-49 49:36.6 49:44.8
202 Diep Tran Clute TX 844 55 M 22 50-59 49:52.5 50:03.5
203 Veronica Jimenez Pledger TX 357 30 F 30 30-39 50:05.0 50:05.0
204 Francesca Faulk Freeport TX 406 27 F 20 20-29 50:22.9 51:02.3
205 Mayra Paniagua West Columbia TX 227 29 F 21 20-29 50:28.7 50:28.7
206 Ashley Lara Clute TX 447 14 F 6 1-14 50:29.9 50:31.8
207 Brenda Habeck Lake Jackson TX 292 42 F 16 40-49 50:44.4 50:59.9
208 Sherry Warren Lake Jackson TX 434 48 F 17 40-49 51:10.6 51:53.2
209 Kim Caldwwll Lake Jackson TX 410 50 F 11 50-59 51:18.0 51:31.4
210 Greg Caldwell Lake Jackson TX 409 52 M 23 50-59 51:18.9 51:32.2
211 Shawn Jimenez Pledger TX 358 30 M 29 30-39 51:27.1 51:27.1
212 Gloria Hinton San Leon TX 232 61 F 2 60-69 51:34.5 51:49.9
213 Priscilla Gonzales Lake Jackson TX 474 37 F 31 30-39 51:35.1 52:16.2
214 Charlene Cady Brazoria TX 324 54 F 12 50-59 51:55.4 52:22.3
215 Audrey Harwood Clute TX 428 28 F 22 20-29 51:57.6 52:40.7
216 Walter Crews Lake Jackson TX 417 59 M 24 50-59 52:23.5 52:39.7
217 Bob Sipple Lake Jackson TX 416 73 M 2 70-99 52:28.7 52:36.0
218 Chris Sharpe West Columbia TX 867 37 M 30 30-39 52:28.7 52:28.7
219 Erin Cravey Jones Creek TX 330 34 F 32 30-39 52:36.2 53:05.9
220 Kimberly Rodefeld Angleton TX 208 39 F 33 30-39 52:55.3 53:18.4
221 Beau Burton West Columbia TX 217 11 M 7 1-14 54:29.9 54:42.0
222 Natalie Taylor West Columbia TX 215 31 F 34 30-39 54:32.9 54:56.9
223 Jonathan Resendez Katy TX 381 16 M 8 15-19 55:41.5 55:43.7
224 Arizona Henson Angleton TX 296 19 F 7 15-19 55:44.9 56:14.9
225 Jessica Henson Angleton TX 298 39 F 35 30-39 55:46.8 56:17.5
226 Kathe Bell Lafayette IN 276 67 F 3 60-69 56:36.5 57:07.2
227 Laura Walker West Columbia TX 233 42 F 18 40-49 59:52.3 1:00:04.9
228 Adolph Sembera Angleton TX 270 42 M 26 40-49 1:00:01.9 1:00:43.9
229 Trisha Villarreal Lake Jackson TX 452 43 F 19 40-49 1:00:52.1 1:00:55.5
230 Jana Matula Lake Jackson TX 448 32 F 36 30-39 1:00:54.4 1:00:57.8
231 Samantha Flores Angleton TX 840 27 F 23 20-29 1:01:13.3 1:01:40.6
232 Ashley De Jesus Angleton TX 355 26 F 24 20-29 1:01:24.9 1:01:39.4
233 Peggy Fritz Lake Jackson TX 244 53 F 13 50-59 1:01:53.1 1:02:09.9
234 Joy Merenda Seabrook TX 251 61 F 4 60-69 1:02:37.5 1:03:01.4
235 Paul Vega Lake Jackson TX 476 57 M 25 50-59 1:03:35.6 1:03:35.9
236 Rebekah Maynor West Columbia TX 485 0 F 1 0- 0 1:06:13.5 1:06:27.0
237 Jacob Walker West Columbia TX 441 11 M 8 1-14 1:06:14.6 1:06:26.6
238 Jerry Eppner Lake Jackson TX 500 68 M 9 60-69 1:06:51.4 1:07:07.5
239 Jane Eppner Lake Jackson TX 499 71 F 1 70-99 1:06:51.7 1:07:08.0
240 Maria Resendez Katy TX 379 49 F 20 40-49 1:13:43.1 1:13:45.3
241 Stacey Berndt Lake Jackson TX 438 43 F 21 40-49 1:13:52.8 1:14:37.5
242 Elizabeth Monroe Lake Jackson TX 364 31 F 37 30-39 1:13:54.1 1:14:37.5
243 Light Burton West Columbia TX 216 10 M 9 1-14 1:17:37.5 1:17:37.6
Top  

2 Mile Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Diana Miles Lake Jackson TX 277 58 F 1 1-99 26:28.9 27:01.8
2 Rebecca Gore Laroche Lake Jackson TX 460 59 F 2 1-99 26:40.3 26:57.6
3 Susan Hairston Lake Jackson TX 437 56 F 3 1-99 26:54.9 27:24.8
4 Janie De Jesus Angleton TX 209 57 F 4 1-99 28:25.1 28:38.4
5 Shyanne Thomas Pearland TX 477 13 F 5 1-99 29:03.8 29:39.9
6 Troy Miles Lake Jackson TX 278 25 M 1 1-99 30:08.7 30:42.3
7 Laura Dulin Lake Jackson TX 864 52 F 6 1-99 30:15.2 30:36.0
8 Matthew Dulin 863 23 M 2 1-99 30:28.5 30:56.6
9 Greg Dulin Lake Jackson TX 865 55 M 3 1-99 30:32.4 30:53.0
10 Rachel Thomas Pearland TX 201 37 F 7 1-99 31:03.3 31:41.7
11 Zachary Thomas Pearland TX 342 32 M 4 1-99 31:04.5 31:43.0
12 David Van Essen Lake Jackson TX 426 43 M 5 1-99 31:29.4 32:16.9
13 Melissa Ennis Richwood TX 366 35 F 8 1-99 32:45.6 33:12.4
14 Loryn Rumery Rosharon TX 479 11 F 9 1-99 32:48.4 33:24.8
15 Ana Ibarra Lake Jackson TX 367 34 F 10 1-99 32:58.5 33:25.5
16 Mary Mitterling Lake Jackson TX 480 0 F 1 0- 0 33:03.9 33:47.8
17 Meagan Gimber Lake Jackson TX 439 31 F 11 1-99 33:04.6 33:48.5
18 Rachel Cantu Richwood TX 407 33 F 12 1-99 33:49.4 33:58.0
19 Roxanne Cosme Clute TX 408 32 F 13 1-99 33:50.8 33:57.9
20 Laura Morton Brazoria TX 258 27 F 14 1-99 34:03.9 34:32.9
21 Kelli Gowan Pearland TX 274 50 F 15 1-99 34:14.9 34:28.7
22 Lauri Cherian Lake Jackson TX 275 50 F 16 1-99 34:14.9 34:28.6
23 Ashley Guffey Brazoria TX 412 30 F 17 1-99 34:26.2 34:54.0
24 Gregory Cannon Lake Jackson TX 262 46 M 6 1-99 34:26.5 34:46.6
25 Sheree Speir Lake Jackson TX 454 58 F 18 1-99 34:28.1 35:22.9
26 Becky Rinehart Lake Jackson TX 498 64 F 19 1-99 34:28.8 35:22.7
27 Ruth Brown Brazoria TX 327 51 F 20 1-99 34:57.3 35:26.6
28 Alanna Klein Houston TX 433 29 F 21 1-99 35:17.9 35:52.4
29 Trisha Elliott Lake Jackson TX 339 33 F 22 1-99 35:50.8 36:18.3
30 Lorissa Grant League City TX 399 26 F 23 1-99 36:24.1 37:12.8
31 Traci Hull Lake Jackson TX 456 50 F 24 1-99 36:24.4 36:45.6
32 Renee Cook Lake Jackson TX 369 46 F 25 1-99 36:26.6 36:45.4
33 Taylor Griffith Lake Jackson TX 455 21 F 26 1-99 36:27.8 36:46.6
34 Estela Cardenas Houston TX 839 67 F 27 1-99 37:40.0 38:15.6
35 Haley Yates Lake Jackson TX 328 24 F 28 1-99 38:26.3 39:00.8
36 Lauren Foster Lake Jackson TX 325 31 F 29 1-99 38:27.2 39:01.2
37 Leslie Lamont Angleton TX 284 49 F 30 1-99 38:44.0 39:01.0
38 Rosie Lamont Angleton TX 283 20 F 31 1-99 39:02.5 39:02.5
39 Louanne Bruce Sweeny TX 341 55 F 32 1-99 40:11.1 40:47.6
40 Tim Peterson Lake Jackson TX 487 36 M 7 1-99 40:34.2 40:41.3
41 Kaytlin Henry Houston TX 415 30 F 33 1-99 40:34.5 40:42.5
42 Alexia Finotello Lake Jackson TX 210 32 F 34 1-99 40:37.1 40:43.2
43 Cecilia Randon Clute TX 394 48 F 35 1-99 42:19.3 43:06.7
44 Karen Weeks Lake Jackson TX 856 60 F 36 1-99 44:04.2 44:35.2
45 Robin Galily 855 55 F 37 1-99 44:06.0 44:37.9
46 Sherry Meador Sweeny TX 345 47 F 38 1-99 46:41.0 47:17.7
47 Charlotte Hopkins Brazoria TX 240 67 F 39 1-99 46:42.6 47:18.3
48 David Cryer Brazoria TX 241 36 M 8 1-99 46:44.3 47:21.2
49 Adriana Vasquez 851 45 F 40 1-99 49:07.1 49:07.1
50 Otelia Umana 850 70 F 41 1-99 50:03.6 50:55.8
51 Adriana Mendez Lake Jackson TX 847 46 F 42 1-99 50:04.8 50:58.2
52 Gabirel Campo Lake Jackson TX 852 38 M 9 1-99 50:05.5 50:56.5
53 Maria Chinos Rosharon TX 838 73 F 43 1-99 59:06.9 59:41.7