2014 Summertime Blues Triathlon

Overall Results

August 10, 2014


Results By Run Houston Timing (www.runhoustontiming.net)
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
1 Mark Simmons 243 21 M 1 M Top Fin 3 3 7:19.2 1:15.2 2 36:26.3 0:36.4 2 18:16.6 1:03:53.9
2 Albert Sustala 247 45 M 1 M Top Fin 3 6 7:41.5 1:44.6 1 36:13.8 0:45.9 12 20:55.9 1:07:21.9
3 Christopher Cassidy 199 44 M 1 40-44 1 7 7:49.8 1:39.1 3 37:57.8 0:53.9 7 20:08.5 1:08:29.3
4 Keilan Freeman 251 24 M 1 20-24 3 2 6:43.5 1:03.7 22 41:17.5 0:35.1 6 19:42.3 1:09:22.4
5 Kurtland Tyler 166 28 M 1 25-29 1             143 1:09:32.9 1:09:32.9
6 Gabor Olah 185 39 M 1 35-39 1 12 8:45.9 1:20.0 20 41:12.8 0:34.7 1 17:51.4 1:09:45.0
7 Trent Stephens 245 42 M 2 40-44 3 9 8:02.0 1:33.6 7 39:09.5 0:38.4 14 21:27.6 1:10:51.4
8 Emil Raschle 281 61 M 1 60-64 3     11:01.6 5 38:35.8   18 21:41.1 1:11:18.6
9 David Depinet 272 51 M 1 50-54 1 63 11:06.5 1:11.3 6 38:53.5 0:40.2 8 20:22.3 1:12:14.1
10 Adam Walton 182 37 M 2 35-39 1 13 8:49.1 1:25.2 10 39:31.6 0:32.6 24 22:11.4 1:12:30.2
11 John Mayfield 177 35 M 3 35-39 1 42 10:16.4 1:27.8 4 38:27.8 0:42.0 21 21:56.5 1:12:50.7
12 Kathy Sanford 241 35 F 1 F Top Fin 3 20 9:18.1 1:28.8 12 39:42.8 0:42.3 19 21:42.2 1:12:54.4
13 Jessica Anderson 285 25 F 1 25-29 1 29 9:50.8 1:26.2 13 39:58.1 0:48.8 11 20:50.7 1:12:54.9
14 Roddy Harwell 164 27 M 2 25-29 1 11 8:40.7 1:49.9 26 41:53.0 0:51.4 9 20:36.0 1:13:51.3
15 Eric Wilson 175 34 M 1 30-34 1 64 11:06.6 1:33.3 9 39:26.3 0:37.9 13 21:08.2 1:13:52.5
16 Alana Kennedy-Nasser 242 40 F 1 F Top Fin 3 26 9:34.9 1:22.0 24 41:36.4 0:40.3 16 21:32.9 1:14:46.6
17 Joe Anders 222 56 M 1 55-59 1 25 9:28.9 1:49.3 8 39:22.7 0:35.8 35 23:45.5 1:15:02.4
18 Brandon Lovell 171 31 M 2 30-34 1 74 11:24.8 1:56.0 25 41:38.5 0:42.1 4 19:24.2 1:15:05.7
19 Tim Raschle 282 26 M 3 25-29 3 5 7:27.4 1:13.8 32 42:57.1 1:03.1 26 22:28.3 1:15:10.0
20 Casey Keller 129 31 F 1 30-34 1 1 0:52.1 2:10.3 83 47:55.8 0:26.7 37 23:55.5 1:15:20.6
21 KYLE STONE 196 44 M 3 40-44 1 48 10:26.2 1:54.2 14 40:08.3 0:48.2 22 22:08.2 1:15:25.2
22 Frankie Wiggins 161 23 M 2 20-24 1 27 9:41.3 1:06.9 31 42:46.1 0:32.3 15 21:31.3 1:15:38.1
23 SLADE LEWIS 288 44 M 4 40-44 3 38 10:11.8 1:29.5 11 39:32.0 2:46.0 23 22:10.0 1:16:09.7
24 Rick Snell 256 45 M 1 45-49 1 30 9:55.3 1:44.0 19 41:12.8 0:45.3 32 23:14.0 1:16:51.6
25 Kirk Anderson 258 49 M 2 45-49 1 46 10:22.3 1:26.5 15 40:29.4 0:49.1 36 23:45.5 1:16:53.0
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
26 Gabriel Jacobson 158 18 M 1 1-19 1 19 9:17.9   46 44:28.9 0:28.5 29 22:46.8 1:17:02.2
27 Adriel Sanes 156 16 M 2 1-19 1 4 7:26.9 1:25.3 59 45:58.7 0:29.8 20 21:52.6 1:17:13.5
28 Brandon Lee 160 20 M 3 20-24 1 43 10:20.0 2:11.7 43 44:17.2 0:50.6 5 19:39.0 1:17:18.7
29 Edgar Rios 181 37 M 4 35-39 1 75 11:28.9 1:35.0 29 42:27.8   27 22:32.9 1:18:04.8
30 Jon Furr 193 42 M 5 40-44 1 17 9:15.6 1:15.9 30 42:32.3 0:33.7 48 25:16.0 1:18:53.8
31 Lauren Smith 280 23 F 1 20-24 1 98 12:45.2 2:11.8 54 45:12.0 0:39.5 3 18:20.3 1:19:08.9
32 Morgan Fox 240 24 F 2 20-24 3 16 9:15.0 1:19.2 36 43:18.2 0:38.0 45 24:49.2 1:19:19.9
33 Norm Grady 252 55 M 2 55-59 1 32 10:02.0 1:54.1 18 41:07.7 1:11.2 47 25:11.7 1:19:26.9
34 Ken Merenda 112 59 M 3 55-59 2 45 10:21.4 1:38.8 23 41:24.1 0:32.7 50 25:30.5 1:19:27.7
35 Toshiaki Ansai 197 44 M 6 40-44 1 105 13:02.4 1:27.7 21 41:13.9 0:39.7 33 23:14.1 1:19:38.0
36 becky foster 133 36 F 1 35-39 1 56 10:46.4 2:05.9 42 44:16.0 1:05.2 17 21:35.8 1:19:49.5
37 Jeremy Lee 157 18 M 3 1-19 1 15 9:01.5 1:40.8 84 48:18.4 0:29.3 10 20:36.7 1:20:06.8
38 Jeffrey Ryder 273 46 M 3 45-49 1 51 10:31.3 2:58.7 16 40:33.3 0:48.6 49 25:26.2 1:20:18.4
39 Akizumi Fukushima 186 39 M 5 35-39 1 28 9:48.9 1:26.5 41 44:15.6 0:46.9 38 24:07.4 1:20:25.5
40 Bastian Sopora 244 31 M 3 30-34 3 33 10:03.3 2:17.6 28 42:21.6 0:43.0 46 25:05.5 1:20:31.1
41 Mike Agiannidis 287 34 M 4 30-34 1 73 11:23.7 1:33.0 38 43:51.1 0:38.8 31 23:10.2 1:20:37.0
42 John Moyer 224 57 M 4 55-59 1 37 10:09.5 1:41.1 33 43:07.5 1:10.5 43 24:34.3 1:20:43.1
43 Tim Szafran 248 32 M 5 30-34 1 22 9:24.1 1:53.3 45 44:21.6 0:41.9 42 24:22.0 1:20:43.1
44 Dan Darden 179 36 M 6 35-39 1 52 10:33.3 1:21.4 34 43:10.3 0:37.0 53 25:40.5 1:21:22.7
45 Miles Roden 190 41 M 7 40-44 1 14 8:59.7 2:07.5 40 44:13.7 0:34.8 54 25:40.8 1:21:36.8
46 Matthew Oakes 159 19 M 4 1-19 1 44 10:21.3 2:03.3 48 44:37.1 1:04.5 34 23:33.9 1:21:40.3
47 peter chalcraft 259 54 M 2 50-54 1 47 10:24.3 1:38.9 35 43:14.1 0:48.4 60 25:54.9 1:22:00.9
48 Philip Mount 276 45 M 4 45-49 1 34 10:04.0 1:19.7 17 40:34.8 0:51.9 96 29:43.7 1:22:34.4
49 Manny Cabrera 178 36 M 7 35-39 1 84 11:57.0 1:29.7 63 46:11.9 0:50.7 25 22:17.2 1:22:46.6
50 Triona Swanson 123 17 F 1 1-19 1 50 10:28.9 1:37.8 79 47:27.5 0:24.4 30 23:05.8 1:23:04.5
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
51 Steve Kotal 263 54 M 3 50-54 1 41 10:15.7 1:49.4 55 45:16.6 0:45.1 52 25:32.9 1:23:39.9
52 Art Waggoner 268 48 M 5 45-49 1 24 9:26.1 2:04.6 37 43:44.3 0:49.5 78 27:44.9 1:23:49.6
53 Beth Lee 121 47 F 1 45-49 2 69 11:16.5 1:49.2 71 46:30.5   40 24:18.7 1:23:55.0
54 Rafael Serrano 170 30 M 6 30-34 1 101 12:48.5 2:07.6 44 44:18.6 1:01.0 39 24:11.8 1:24:27.7
55 Zach Hart 173 33 M 7 30-34 1 59 10:54.3 2:41.5 65 46:18.3 1:02.1 41 24:19.9 1:25:16.3
56 Aaron Hetherington 183 38 M 8 35-39 1 72 11:19.8 1:22.4 60 46:07.0 0:36.3 69 26:35.8 1:26:01.3
57 Colin Mackie 184 38 M 9 35-39 1 80 11:41.0 1:30.5 68 46:27.0 0:49.5 56 25:48.9 1:26:17.1
58 Kenneth Nalepa 250 52 M 4 50-54 1 60 11:02.0 2:46.9 51 44:57.8 1:24.9 66 26:34.8 1:26:46.6
59 Geri Niess 117 51 F 1 50-54 2 70 11:17.8 1:40.3 87 48:27.5 0:40.8 44 24:41.9 1:26:48.4
60 Kathleen Scharchburg 151 55 F 1 55-59 1 53 10:34.5 1:42.7 56 45:27.7 1:04.4 82 28:22.9 1:27:12.3
61 John Koza 187 40 M 8 40-44 1 68 11:13.5 2:32.5 74 46:50.4 1:11.1 59 25:53.9 1:27:41.5
62 Thomas Gauthey 223 57 M 5 55-59 1 79 11:40.6 2:21.7 58 45:54.5 1:07.1 71 26:59.4 1:28:03.6
63 Ana Lorena Gallardo 143 47 F 2 45-49 1 131 14:50.0 1:32.6 47 44:33.8 1:03.3 62 26:06.1 1:28:06.1
64 Ken Farris 195 43 M 9 40-44 1 89 12:05.8 2:01.2 39 44:13.3   100 29:58.8 1:28:19.2
65 Scott Langum 198 44 M 10 40-44 1 88 12:05.4 2:13.7 73 46:39.6 0:48.0 68 26:35.6 1:28:22.5
66 Mich Evans 261 53 M 5 50-54 1 129 14:40.3 1:59.7 27 42:08.0 0:55.6 87 28:45.5 1:28:29.3
67 Vitaliy Greenberg 167 29 M 4 25-29 1 78 11:37.9 1:45.6 62 46:10.7 0:51.5 88 28:49.4 1:29:15.3
68 David Clayton 165 27 M 5 25-29 1 76 11:30.3 1:48.9 50 44:50.9 0:40.2 110 31:05.2 1:29:55.8
69 Mike Thompson 200 44 M 11 40-44 1 65 11:11.2 1:57.7 57 45:51.8 0:38.5 104 30:24.9 1:30:04.2
70 Josh May 275 30 M 8 30-34 2 122 13:56.5 2:12.7 72 46:38.6 0:48.7 67 26:35.5 1:30:12.2
71 Greg Gray 283 42 M 12 40-44 2 8 7:53.7 1:31.1 117 52:50.1 0:44.4 72 27:21.6 1:30:21.2
72 Blake Linnerud 163 25 M 6 25-29 1 117 13:39.2 3:27.5 67 46:21.7 1:14.1 55 25:45.7 1:30:28.5
73 Cherish Thompson 134 37 F 2 35-39 1 97 12:35.8 1:55.3 64 46:14.8 0:49.4 92 29:14.0 1:30:49.6
74 Matt Fahey 191 41 M 13 40-44 1 39 10:14.1 2:39.5 96 49:49.4 0:42.6 73 27:28.5 1:30:54.2
75 Kate Howard 127 28 F 2 25-29 1 54 10:35.7 2:25.6 101 50:24.2 1:10.7 63 26:20.6 1:30:56.9
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
76 Andrea Howson 130 33 F 2 30-34 1 90 12:08.0 1:32.8 77 47:06.3 0:50.7 95 29:29.4 1:31:07.5
77 Jeff Gill 225 59 M 6 55-59 1 85 12:00.6 2:11.0 78 47:24.4 0:33.1 89 29:04.1 1:31:13.4
78 Kristie Terpening 149 52 F 2 50-54 1 18 9:16.4 2:20.6 91 49:18.3 1:12.0 91 29:10.0 1:31:17.5
79 Mike Diaz 278 54 M 6 50-54 1 57 10:48.8 2:57.0 88 48:52.9 2:05.7 70 26:36.5 1:31:21.1
80 Tracy Hunt Hunt 141 45 F 3 45-49 1 104 12:55.3 1:43.8 82 47:54.0 0:45.1 80 28:09.9 1:31:28.2
81 King Banerjee 274 44 M 14 40-44 1 67 11:12.9 2:34.9 80 47:37.7 1:06.0 99 29:48.9 1:32:20.6
82 Kris Nygaard 239 52 M 7 50-54 5 71 11:18.4 1:49.9 85 48:24.2 1:56.3 90 29:06.4 1:32:35.2
83 Bill Cox 237 41 M 15 40-44 5 109 13:09.4 1:55.0 61 46:09.3 0:53.8 105 30:30.6 1:32:38.4
84 Amy Bredbenner 232 43 F 1 40-44 4 96 12:34.8 2:00.2 75 46:52.5 0:52.8 107 30:44.5 1:33:04.9
85 TERRI STONE 139 43 F 2 40-44 1 108 13:09.0 2:07.2 108 51:29.8 0:57.0 51 25:30.8 1:33:14.0
86 Jennifer Kuhl 233 43 F 3 40-44 4 127 14:31.3 1:42.8 52 45:01.5 1:11.7 109 31:00.9 1:33:28.4
87 Ruberman Aldana 270 51 M 8 50-54 1 83 11:54.2 2:01.1 53 45:11.4 0:48.7 124 33:43.0 1:33:38.6
88 Kolton Terpening 113 10 M 5 1-19 2 21 9:18.2 2:22.9 125 54:54.6 0:43.6 64 26:21.1 1:33:40.5
89 Michael Merritt 180 37 M 10 35-39 1 62 11:03.0 3:41.9 99 50:21.0 0:59.2 75 27:37.2 1:33:42.5
90 Robert Jacobson 262 46 M 6 45-49 1 130 14:43.6 1:52.0 69 46:29.5 1:10.6 98 29:46.4 1:34:02.3
91 Bill Sessums 254 45 M 7 45-49 1 58 10:49.7 2:46.7 66 46:18.3 1:08.6 118 32:59.2 1:34:02.6
92 Gary Schmalfeldt 265 53 M 9 50-54 1 100 12:48.4 2:53.1 93 49:37.8 0:38.1 81 28:11.1 1:34:08.7
93 Darrell Queza 169 29 M 7 25-29 1 61 11:02.5 2:07.3 49 44:40.2 0:55.5 127 35:35.3 1:34:21.0
94 Jennifer Wells 126 27 F 3 25-29 1 136 16:23.5 2:33.7 111 52:08.5 1:02.3 28 22:39.8 1:34:48.1
95 Jill Thompson 135 37 F 3 35-39 1 93 12:14.9 2:15.7 97 49:59.2 0:55.0 94 29:24.9 1:34:50.0
96 Jimmy Fleming 228 75 M 1 70-99 1 91 12:11.2 1:48.9 76 47:02.8 1:00.1 120 33:10.5 1:35:13.8
97 Jacalyn Johnson-Alviza 132 35 F 4 35-39 1 133 15:37.9 1:52.9 105 50:53.0 1:00.8 57 25:51.6 1:35:16.4
98 Juan Rodriguez 277 43 M 16 40-44 1 121 13:53.5 1:50.9 104 50:47.4 1:01.7 79 27:51.9 1:35:25.5
99 sebastian chalcraft 155 15 M 6 1-19 1 82 11:47.4 1:58.9 115 52:38.6 1:22.2 77 27:44.7 1:35:32.0
100 Vicki Strouz 148 51 F 3 50-54 1 110 13:14.2 2:37.1 90 49:08.0 1:15.1 93 29:20.3 1:35:35.0
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
101 Carri Wright 142 46 F 4 45-49 1 106 13:05.3 2:24.9 92 49:20.6 1:07.9 97 29:45.3 1:35:44.3
102 Melissa Seedorf 124 25 F 4 25-29 1 112 13:15.5 2:24.8 106 51:04.4 0:31.9 86 28:34.9 1:35:51.7
103 Ricardo Campos 189 41 M 17 40-44 1 87 12:04.4 2:47.1 100 50:24.0 2:06.9 85 28:33.6 1:35:56.1
104 Andrea Milbourne 150 53 F 4 50-54 1 103 12:51.9 2:07.1 94 49:41.5 1:23.2 103 30:13.0 1:36:16.9
105 Kim Runge 152 55 F 2 55-59 1 66 11:12.3 2:11.1 102 50:26.6 1:18.5 112 31:21.1 1:36:29.8
106 Tami Fincher 147 50 F 5 50-54 1 114 13:22.4 2:01.8 118 52:59.2 0:58.9 74 27:37.1 1:36:59.6
107 Carson Sparks 266 53 M 10 50-54 1 49 10:26.5 3:50.7 70 46:30.4 0:53.2 128 35:36.2 1:37:17.2
108 Thomas Scire 188 40 M 18 40-44 1 111 13:14.6 3:12.3 122 53:16.9 2:15.4 58 25:52.9 1:37:52.2
109 Meg Kneeshaw 154 57 F 3 55-59 1 31 10:00.9 1:55.5 109 51:53.3 1:39.4 119 33:02.9 1:38:32.2
110 Kristine Anthony 145 47 F 5 45-49 1 94 12:23.3 2:27.7 89 49:03.4 1:20.1 122 33:23.0 1:38:37.6
111 Janice Shineldecker 114 56 F 4 55-59 2 138 16:58.6 2:16.3 107 51:06.6 0:48.2 76 27:38.9 1:38:48.8
112 Diane Mckernan 144 47 F 6 45-49 1 102 12:50.1 2:36.3 86 48:24.5 1:57.7 121 33:15.9 1:39:04.7
113 Maria Saldana 116 27 F 5 25-29 2 55 10:40.0 1:42.6 133 59:34.7 0:47.5 65 26:22.1 1:39:07.1
114 Sabrina Behrens 230 36 F 5 35-39 4 35 10:05.3 1:59.2 98 50:07.1 0:45.8 129 36:19.5 1:39:17.2
115 GENE FOUSSADIER 253 49 M 8 45-49 1 36 10:09.3 2:59.7 113 52:11.6 1:37.7 117 32:32.9 1:39:31.3
116 Trevor Parker 236 35 M 11 35-39 5 126 14:17.4 2:02.3 124 54:25.1 1:03.6 84 28:27.7 1:40:16.4
117 Korbin Terpening 122 14 F 2 1-19 1 23 9:24.7 2:01.8 121 53:13.3 0:59.9 126 34:55.2 1:40:35.2
118 Avery Clayton 125 26 F 6 25-29 1 115 13:36.4 2:30.0 110 51:54.7 0:54.2 113 31:40.1 1:40:35.6
119 Charles Hutchins 192 42 M 19 40-44 1 95 12:29.4 2:27.3 114 52:29.7 2:15.0 108 30:54.7 1:40:36.3
120 Jonathan Niess 115 28 M 8 25-29 2 113 13:19.8 1:35.5 130 57:45.9 1:33.5 83 28:23.8 1:42:38.7
121 Cynthia Jimenez 119 48 F 7 45-49 2 128 14:38.7 1:54.0 134 59:36.0 0:27.9 61 26:02.2 1:42:39.0
122 Eugene Frogozo 286 33 M 9 30-34 1 123 14:02.0 3:36.7 116 52:44.8 2:16.9 111 31:07.6 1:43:48.1
123 Kim Drake 231 41 F 4 40-44 4 99 12:47.0 2:13.6 95 49:48.8 1:29.5 136 38:50.3 1:45:09.3
124 Tina Gray 279 48 F 8 45-49 4 125 14:05.7 2:25.4 103 50:45.4 1:43.0 131 36:41.1 1:45:40.9
125 samuel rodriguez 257 52 M 11 50-54 1 81 11:44.8 2:38.8 120 53:11.7 1:39.1 132 37:19.6 1:46:34.2
  ------- Swim ------- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 ------- Run ------- Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time
126 Deanna Waggoner 120 47 F 9 45-49 2 120 13:53.3 2:04.8 136 1:00:12.6 0:39.1 102 30:11.9 1:47:02.0
127 Barb Power 118 51 F 6 50-54 2 40 10:15.6 1:51.7 131 58:10.3 0:43.9 130 36:25.6 1:47:27.2
128 albert morales 264 46 M 9 45-49 1 77 11:31.0 4:02.7 132 58:27.0 1:57.8 114 32:06.3 1:48:05.1
129 Nancy Woods 153 57 F 5 55-59 1 140 17:41.3 2:31.6 126 55:53.2 1:27.1 106 30:35.7 1:48:09.0
130 Beth Wing 136 39 F 6 35-39 1 92 12:12.9 2:53.3 123 54:00.2 1:46.8 133 37:25.7 1:48:19.2
131 Bengt Jarlsjo 238 48 M 10 45-49 5 116 13:39.0 4:14.6 81 47:48.4 2:10.7 139 40:58.2 1:48:51.1
132 candace landry 128 31 F 3 30-34 1 86 12:03.5 2:21.3 137 1:01:29.2 1:17.2 116 32:26.7 1:49:38.1
133 Mark Spruce 267 50 M 12 50-54 1 141 21:36.4 3:27.2 119 53:07.1 2:21.9 101 30:10.5 1:50:43.4
134 Robert Clayton 260 54 M 13 50-54 1 132 15:10.9 4:17.3 112 52:10.9 1:54.4 134 37:55.8 1:51:29.5
135 Kathy Morris 235 50 F 7 50-54 4 118 13:46.2 2:05.4 128 56:19.9 1:22.2 137 39:22.1 1:52:55.9
136 Carmen Lukner 146 48 F 10 45-49 1 139 17:21.2 2:58.5 135 59:57.8 1:37.6 115 32:19.4 1:54:14.6
137 Keele Steglich 137 42 F 5 40-44 1 10 8:18.6 3:14.8 129 57:16.4 2:12.1 140 44:40.2 1:55:42.2
138 johnpaul landry 174 33 M 10 30-34 1 119 13:52.1 4:53.4 138 1:01:30.8 2:04.1 123 33:23.0 1:55:43.6
139 Larry Davis 271 52 M 14 50-54 1 137 16:38.9 5:48.0 127 56:06.7 2:24.9 135 38:09.6 1:59:08.3
140 Rachel Ricks 255 28 F 7 25-29 1 135 16:03.8 3:28.7 140 1:08:11.2 1:19.7 138 39:38.7 2:08:42.4
141 Steve Jones 249 58 M 7 55-59 3 107 13:08.4 2:30.4 142 1:18:29.9 1:14.2 125 34:43.4 2:10:06.5
142 Mallory Parker 229 27 F 8 25-29 4 124 14:03.0 4:25.1 141 1:12:29.0 0:59.7 141 48:35.6 2:20:32.6
143 Donald Watson 284 45 M 11 45-49 1 134 15:47.8 5:20.0 139 1:04:46.2 2:09.8 142 1:01:35.9 2:29:39.9